Dependency Graph

Online documentation:

Dependency Matrix

Online documentation:

Visualizing Code Metrics through Treemaping

With the Online documentation, understand how Treemaping can help you see patterns in your code base, that would be hard to spot with other ways.

Abstractness versus Instability Diagram

The Abstractness versus Instability Diagram helps to detect which assemblies are potentially painful to maintain (i.e concrete and stable) and which assemblies are potentially useless (i.e abstract and instable).

Online documentation:

For beginners: Where to start

Code queries and rules results are truncated to list a maximum of 100 code elements in this report

Does this report gets too large?

Quick Tips

Main
Main \ Rules
Main \ Quality Gates
Main \ Quality Gates \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules
Main \ Quality Gates \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
Main \ Rules \ Project Rules
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Architecture
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Dead Code
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Source Files Organization
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collection
Main \ Rules \ Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization
Main \ Group of Queries \ Quality Gates
Main \ Group of Queries \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Group of Queries \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Coverage
Main \ Group of Queries \ Dead Code
Main \ Group of Queries \ Hot Spots
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Diff Summary
Main \ Metrics \ Application Statistics
Main \ Metrics \ Assemblies Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Namespaces Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Types Metrics
Main \ Assemblies Dependencies
Main \ Namespaces Dependencies
Main \ Types Dependencies
Main \ Build Order
Main \ Analysis Log
Main \ Trend Charts
ndepend report summary application nameNancy 1.4.3report build date01/05/2017 09:48:54analysis duration00:08ndepend version 2017.1.0   Professional Editionbaseline for comparisonCompare with project {Nancy 1.0.0} most recent analysis result (analysis result obtained on 2017 January - 05 Thursday 09:48)code coverage data Loaded! Code Coverage metrics, Queries and Rules relative to code Coverage, can be used.
Get started.Quick tips.Back to NDepend. The present HTML report is a summary of data gathered by the analysis.
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities
to make the most of NDepend by mastering all aspects of your code.

Diagrams

.NET Assemblies Dependency Graph
Dependency Graph
View as ?fullscaled
.NET Assemblies Dependency Matrix
Dependency Matrix
View as ?fullscaled
Treemap View
Treemap Metric View
View as ?fullscaled
Abstractness versus Instability
Abstractness vs. Instability
View as ?fullscaled

Application Metrics

Note: Further Application Statistics are available.
# Lines of Code
11 999      +1 071
0   (NotMyCode)      no diff
Estimated Dev Effort   327d      +23d
# Types
581      +14
17   Assemblies      no diff
57   Namespaces      no diff
2 996   Methods      +86
530   Fields      +22
519   Source Files      +10
1 757   Third-Party Elements      +67
Comment
51.3%      from 53.19%
12 642   Lines of Comment      +223
Debt
20.6%      from 18.75%
Rating   D   1d 7h effort to reach  C
Debt   67d      +10d 2h
Annual Interest   45d      +16d 7h
Breaking Point   17m      -6m
Coverage
67.91%      from 71.67%
   
8 148   Lines of Code Covered      +316
3 851   Lines of Code Not Covered      +755
0   Lines of Code Uncoverable      no diff
Method Complexity
70   Max      no diff
2.01   Average      -0.26
Quality Gates
Fail7+1
Warn3+1
Pass1-1
Rules
Critical9
Violated75
Ok67
Issues
All3 172+498-128
Blocker0
Critical3
Major546+346-19
Minor2 249+127-52
Info374+25-57

Quality Gates summary

137
graphHelp Some Quality Gates fail. The build
can be stopped upon quality gate
failure. Online documentation.
graphHelp Quality Gates that measure diff cannot
be run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank trend and baseline status.
NameTrendBaseline ValueValueGroup
warningCritical   Percentage Code Coverage
warningwarning71.67 %warningCritical67.91 %Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warning   Percentage Coverage on New Code
warning70.73 %Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code
warningCritical69.52 %Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warning   Blocker Issues
okwarning0 issueswarning0 issuesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warning   Critical Issues
okwarning3 issueswarning3 issuesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Blocker / Critical / Major Issues
warningCritical359 issuesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Critical Rules Violated
warningwarningCritical7 ruleswarningCritical9 rulesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warning   Percentage Debt
warningwarning18.75 %warning20.6 %Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Debt since Baseline
warningCritical10.31 man-daysRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Debt Rating per Namespace
warningwarningCritical9 namespaceswarningCritical12 namespacesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Annual Interest since Baseline
warningCritical16.88 man-daysRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Quality Gates

Rules summary

676610
  • Number of Rules or Queries with Error (syntax error, exception thrown, time-out): 1
  • Number of Rules violated: 75

Summary of Rules or Queries with Error (syntax error, exception thrown, time-out)

NameGroup
error   Percentage Code Coverage2Project Rules

graphHelp Rules can be checked live at
development-time, from within Visual
Studio. Online documentation.
graphHelp Rules that rely on diff cannot be
run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank # Issues Fixed or Added.
Name# IssuesAddedFixedElementsGroup
warningCritical   Avoid types too big
700 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with too many methods
1200 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods too big, too complex
1511 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods with too many parameters
610 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods with too many local variables
21190 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods with too many overloads
14600 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods potentially poorly commented
4722 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with poor cohesion
500 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells
warning   From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
9 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
13 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
13 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making complex methods even more complex
27 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making large methods even larger
14 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid adding methods to a type that already had many methods
3 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid interfaces too big
100 typeRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible
34892 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Overrides of Method() should call base.Method()
4100 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warningCritical   Do not hide base class methods
100 methodRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type
800 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static
1411 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Methods should be declared static if possible
3621 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Constructor should not call a virtual method
500 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Don't assign static fields from instance methods
300 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Avoid empty interfaces
200 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Types with disposable instance fields must be disposable
2421 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Classes that are candidate to be turned into structures
5421 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Avoid namespaces with few types
2000 namespacesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Nested types should not be visible
1720 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Instances size shouldn't be too big
400 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Attribute classes should be sealed
200 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Don't use obsolete types, methods or fields
1201 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warning   Do implement methods that throw NotImplementedException
210 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Design
warningCritical   Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
1731910 membersRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid namespaces dependency cycles
200 namespacesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid partitioning the code base through many small library Assemblies
1600 assembliesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Architecture
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Types
2 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ API Breaking Changes
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Methods
32 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ API Breaking Changes
warning   Code should be tested
9574728 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   New Methods should be tested
36 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods refactored should be tested
174 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested
7330 code elements parentRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
1445 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Namespaces almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
101 namespaceRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types that used to be 100% covered by tests should still be 100% covered
7 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute
118854 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score
2500 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Code Coverage
warning   Potentially dead Methods
6643 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Dead Code
warning   Methods that could have a lower visibility
104150 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Types that could have a lower visibility
310 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Types that could be declared as private, nested in a parent type
720 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid publicly visible constant fields
800 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be declared as private
602 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid public methods not publicly visible
8150 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible
4721 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
warningCritical   Avoid non-readonly static fields
3813 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
warning   Avoid static fields with a mutable field type
1400 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
warning   Don't assign a field from many methods
700 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
warning   Do not declare read only mutable reference types
320 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Immutability
warning   Instance fields naming convention
1500 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Static fields naming convention
4634 fieldsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base'
1220 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid types with name too long
300 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid methods with name too long
600 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warningCritical   Avoid having different types with same name
900 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name
5622 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid naming types and namespaces with the same identifier
500 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid defining multiple types in a source file
932 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Namespace name should correspond to file location
300 typesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace
400 namespacesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory
200 namespacesRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Do not raise too general exception types
200 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Do not raise reserved exception types
300 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Use integral or string argument for indexers
600 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Collection properties should be read only
3800 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collection
warning   Float and Date Parsing must be culture aware
733 methodsRules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization

Application Statistics

Stat # Occurences Avg StdDev Max
Properties on interfaces 96 interfaces 0.72215 properties on Nancy.INancyModule
Methods on interfaces 96 interfaces 2.392.9825 methods on Nancy.INancyModule
Arguments on methods on interfaces 229 methods 0.981.045 arguments on Nancy.ModelBinding.IBinder.Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig,String[])
Public properties on classes 570 Classes 1.222.9444 public properties on Nancy.Bootstrapper.NancyInternalConfiguration
Public methods on classes 570 classes 4.627.490 public methods on Nancy.Bootstrapper.NancyInternalConfiguration
Arguments on public methods on classes 2,636 methods 1.041.2113 arguments on Nancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsHook.Enable(DiagnosticsConfiguration,IPipelines,IEnumerable<IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider,IRequestTracing,NancyInternalConfiguration,IModelBinderLocator,IEnumerable<IResponseProcessor>,IEnumerable<IRouteSegmentConstraint>,ICultureService,IRequestTraceFactory,IEnumerable<IRouteMetadataProvider>,ITextResource)
IL instructions in non-abstract methods 3,580 methods 27.5471.562705 IL instructions in Nancy.MimeTypes..cctor()
Cyclomatic complexity on non abstract Methods 3,580 Methods 2.94.85 CC = 82 for Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine.RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object,IRenderContext,Boolean)

Assemblies Metrics

If you wish to define thresholds on assemblies' Code Metrics, consider writing some Rules.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.
Assemblies # lines of code# IL instruction # Types # Abstract Types # lines of comment% Comment% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent CouplingRelational CohesionInstabilityAbstractnessDistance
Nancy v1.4.2.0969175884508921026951.4569.251072723.730.720.180.07
Nancy.Hosting.Wcf v1.4.2.056453201723.2910.710670.5100
Nancy.Owin v1.4.2.01173101760.7190.910201100
Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey v1.4.2.037223305358.8970.270301100
Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet v1.4.2.0187126511111037.0427.270961.0910.090.06
Nancy.Embedded v1.4.2.061645101418.6798.360311100
Nancy.Authentication.Basic v1.4.2.053352517157.2681.130401.610.20.14
Nancy.Metadata.Modules v1.4.2.060451839661.54700281.8810.380.27
Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid v1.4.2.08314711619954.486.750751.1210.060.04
Nancy.Hosting.Self v1.4.2.024619359015438.530.490941.11100
Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown v1.4.2.056481409663.1685.710501.5100
Nancy.Authentication.Token v1.4.2.0205134213320850.3685.370691.8510.230.16
Nancy.Authentication.Forms v1.4.2.01409505118857.3274.290601.210.20.14
Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation v1.4.2.084252822327776.7321.430601.9510.140.1
Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark v1.4.2.0261243517414034.9165.901051.4710.240.17
Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations v1.4.2.0140172115525464.4764.29065210.330.24
Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor v1.4.2.0628639339857947.9770.8601791.9510.210.15

If you wish to define thresholds on types' Code Metrics, consider writing some Rule.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.

Types Metrics : Code Quality

Type Name Type Rank# Lines Of Code# IL Instructions# Lines Of Comment% CommentCyclomatic ComplexityIL Cyclomatic Complexity% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent Coupling Type Namespace
NancyContext24.57431994651.69323548.8417328Nancy
Response10.373528610474.82313465.7110035Nancy
ViewLocationResult5.26311824559.21232651.613912Nancy.ViewEngines
INancyModule5.11--581000--3919Nancy
Request4.591057836939.66568580.954272Nancy
IHideObjectMembers4.18--121000--286Nancy
IPipelines4.14--281000--264Nancy.Bootstrapper
IUserIdentity3.46--81000--142Nancy.Security
ModelValidationRule3.4514662463.169950359Nancy.Validation
HttpStatusCode3.3--1861000--454Nancy
IRouteSegmentConstraint2.95--121000--233Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IRenderContext2.79--371000--278Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewLocationContext2.76251164.7167-216Nancy.ViewEngines
SegmentMatch2.571043947.378860138Nancy.Routing.Trie
DynamicDictionary2.57561611861.14467069.331748Nancy
IRequestTrace2.43--161000--147Nancy.Diagnostics
RouteDescription2.37281273454.84202032.141413Nancy.Routing
BeforePipeline2.35593761419.18324596.611926Nancy
RouteSegmentConstraintBase<T>2.327501161.1146100168Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AfterPipeline2.153307914.52253575.471524Nancy
IModelValidator2.07--121000--95Nancy.Validation
ModelValidationResult2.05261712346.94152476.92927Nancy.Validation
Route2.02211996274.7141985.711432Nancy.Routing
TrieNode2858269753.3449145.881336Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
IFluentAdapter1.99--91000--205Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IRouteCache1.91--41000--95Nancy.Routing
ISerializer1.88--161000--175Nancy
IRootPathProvider1.86--41000--233Nancy
ErrorPipeline1.79192161340.62102584.21729Nancy
IResponseFormatter1.76--111000--126Nancy
StaticConfiguration1.74281723656.25253239.293021Nancy
RequestData1.685472080562068Nancy.Diagnostics
IRegistrations1.59--91000--124Nancy.Bootstrapper
Lifetime1.57--131000--164Nancy.Bootstrapper
IViewCache1.51--71000--142Nancy.ViewEngines
ITraceLog1.5--41000--113Nancy.Diagnostics
ModelValidationError1.4810532672.228840126Nancy.Validation
ITextResource1.46--51000--133Nancy.Localization
IBinder1.42--91000--77Nancy.ModelBinding
IMetadataModule1.39--81000--63Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NegotiationContext1.38331684859.26272936.36924Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BindingContext1.3166024601617-912Nancy.ModelBinding
INancyCookie1.26--281000--245Nancy.Cookies
DynamicDictionaryValue1.18185126017148.0311915682.16945Nancy
RequestHeaders1.12131143210644.7311117787.021547Nancy
ViewEngineStartupContext1.127277505542.86116Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyConventions1.11301933251.61172560935Nancy.Conventions
ITrieNodeFactory1.11--61000--152Nancy.Routing.Trie
InstanceRegistration1.091154842.115581.82812Nancy.Bootstrapper
IHtmlString1.08--41000--71Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
INancyEngine1.06--111000--148Nancy
Url1.06443806158.1374277.271617Nancy
CollectionTypeRegistration1.05114911505581.82814Nancy.Bootstrapper
TypeRegistration1.0511539455581.82812Nancy.Bootstrapper
ParameterizedRouteSegmentConstraintBase <T>1.034711376.4756100714Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DefaultRequestTrace18321666.6789-210Nancy.Diagnostics
RazorViewEngine116027443116.236921988.12998Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IViewEngineHost1--301000--84Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
JavaScriptSerializer0.992391479104.0213517871.55956Nancy.Json
IModelBinderLocator0.99--61000--113Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeP rovider0.98--111000--92Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCContainer0.98483359083163.2431138150.521276Nancy.TinyIoc
IEncryptionProvider0.97--101000--91Nancy.Cryptography
CryptographyConfiguration0.9713631756.67101061.541113Nancy.Cryptography
IObjectSerializer0.96--101000--82Nancy
IHmacProvider0.94--131000--114Nancy.Cryptography
AdapterBase0.943136178542101522Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModelValidationDescriptor0.92231161742.5111873.91519Nancy.Validation
IApplicationStartup0.92--41000--92Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpUtility0.92571605176.215518737.351425Nancy.Helpers
IViewFactory0.88--71000--87Nancy.ViewEngines
Negotiator0.886301266.674550712Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IResponseProcessor0.87--181000--139Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner0.8611510639444.986914466.961338Nancy.Bootstrapper
TaskHelpers0.8625126413.791521921014Nancy.Helpers
ProcessorMatch0.86529964.29562095Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
PipelineItem<TDelegate>0.85942007744.44105Nancy
ITypeConverter0.85--131000--85Nancy.ModelBinding
IUserIdentityResolver0.84--71000--54Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResolveOptions0.8414911246.15101071.4394Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedParameterOverloads0.84532006660910Nancy.TinyIoc
ResolveResult0.8317651546.88121241.18412Nancy.Routing
ResponseData0.836492076.926716.6749Nancy.Diagnostics
DescriptionAttribute0.8241600335056Nancy.Diagnostics
AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>0.815040814374.093847521415Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase0.7810592066.67101120913Nancy.TinyIoc
IPropertyValidator0.77--171000--410Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ViewRenderer0.77111682367.6551490.91429Nancy
BindingConfig0.7710392470.59884055Nancy.ModelBinding
ComparisonOperator0.76--181000--104Nancy.Validation.Rules
IViewLocator0.76--131000--76Nancy.ViewEngines
MatchResult0.75231281742.5151669.57813Nancy.Routing.Trie
IDataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter0.74--201000--98Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
InteractiveDiagnosticMethod0.741454009942.8658Nancy.Diagnostics
IModelValidatorLocator0.73--51000--62Nancy.Validation
IViewEngine0.73--161000--139Nancy.ViewEngines
DiagnosticsViewRenderer0.73202341542.8681795946Nancy.Diagnostics
ContainerRegistration0.7213881248101353.85718Nancy.Bootstrapper
Registrations0.72332947970.54232730.3521Nancy.Bootstrapper
MediaRange0.72302173453.12232766.671016Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IViewResolver0.7--71000--97Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenValidationResult0.69--151000--44Nancy.Security
MatchResult0.67--121000--64Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IDiagnosticsProvider0.67--121000--72Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyBootstrapper0.65--71000--123Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRoutePatternMatchResult0.62--131000--33Nancy.Routing
INancyRazorView0.62--0-0--50Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IKeyGenerator0.62--51000--43Nancy.Cryptography
UnregisteredResolutionActions0.61--141000--24Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedResolutionFailureActions0.61--0-0--24Nancy.TinyIoc
CsrfToken0.61241642652202516.67415Nancy.Security
NancyCookie0.61402316060272760814Nancy.Cookies
IDiagnostics0.6--41000--62Nancy.Diagnostics
ComparisonValidationRule0.597301466.675542.8699Nancy.Validation.Rules
IResponseNegotiator0.59--61000--94Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteMetadataProvider0.59--121000--64Nancy.Routing
NodeData0.58124618601213-610Nancy.Routing.Trie
NancyModule0.564525812273.05414453.33732Nancy
ScanMode0.55--151000--74Nancy.Bootstrapper
StaticConfiguration+Caching0.55450866.67685056Nancy
DynamicDrop0.5422692415.381766100333Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
SuperSimpleViewEngine0.53199221120150.259620194.97561Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
StaticContentConventionBuilder0.53737482223.16425987.67433Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCRegistrationTypeException0.532210022055Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCConstructorResolutionException0.534320044055Nancy.TinyIoc
RedirectResponse+RedirectType0.52--91000--54Nancy.Responses
JavaScriptConverter0.5215001110077Nancy.Json
NancySparkView0.5219113726.92171952.63415Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IStaticContentProvider0.51--51000--42Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions0.51432572940.28191920.93620Nancy.TinyIoc
ITokenKeyStore0.51--111000--55Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
ISession0.49--131000--68Nancy.Session
HttpMultipartSubStream0.49462636357.8263176.09410Nancy
IMetadataModuleResolver0.49--51000--32Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RouteMetadata0.4974818726728.5738Nancy.Routing
RequestTraceSession0.48734005557.1439Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>0.4811566113554738363.48241Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IConvention0.47--91000--55Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory0.471494526.32101157.14517Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions0.47232203358.933636100519Nancy.Extensions
IBodyDeserializer0.47--131000--55Nancy.ModelBinding
IFluentAdapterFactory0.47--51000--42Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ICultureService0.45--51000--62Nancy.Culture
ISuperSimpleViewEngineMatcher0.45--71000--54Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
IValidatableObjectAdapter0.45--61000--44Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultRenderContext0.44191724469.84111589.47332Nancy.ViewEngines
RequestStream0.4410570512554.35687884.76736Nancy.IO
HttpMultipartBoundary0.43301662141.18182373.33323Nancy
<>F{00000008}<T1,T2,T3,T4,TResult>0.43-------45
JsonResponse<TModel>0.421080007990215Nancy.Responses
InteractiveDiagnostic0.425220056-37Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyOptions0.427531058.8291071.43410Nancy.Owin
ReverseTypeExtender0.4210700010107055System.Reflection
TemplateAttribute0.424160033026Nancy.Diagnostics
IFieldNameConverter0.41--51000--41Nancy.ModelBinding
GenericFileResponse0.41512983440233588.24433Nancy.Responses
NoEncryptionProvider0.412221083.332310028Nancy.Cryptography
IPropertyValidatorFactory0.41--51000--43Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
TinyIoCResolutionException0.4121900225045Nancy.TinyIoc
UacHelper0.4541654.5522017Nancy.Hosting.Self
JsonSettings0.423812350181830.43515Nancy.Json
INancyModuleBuilder0.4--61000--52Nancy.Routing
IRequestTracing0.4--211000--76Nancy.Diagnostics
ICsrfTokenValidator0.39--121000--45Nancy.Security
ConcurrentLimitedCollection<T>0.3910622772.97779029Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyBootstrapperLocator0.3927185310151948.15523Nancy.Bootstrapper
IResponseFormatterFactory0.39--51000--32Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions0.39241502348.94121862.5416Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter0.38040-01-55Nancy.Json
TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject0.38652007816.6716Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp0.38192661645.71102694.74138Nancy
IRequestTraceFactory0.38--51000--52Nancy.Diagnostics
IRazorConfiguration0.38--121000--33Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BuildDescriptorParams0.382923926.45243055.17318Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
IModelValidatorFactory0.37--51000--42Nancy.Validation
DiagnosticModule0.37319003310078Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyModuleCatalog0.37--111000--84Nancy
NancyModule+RouteBuilder0.37221823360161881.82619Nancy
NamespaceConfigurationCollection0.378148111.115240217Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationCollection0.378148111.115240217Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContentsConventions0.36423003375310Nancy.Conventions
IFileSystemReader0.36--181000--36Nancy.ViewEngines
MediaType0.35763136591010045Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
TinyIoCRegistrationException0.354440044025Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseNegotiator0.3513816839440.526718288.41372Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BasicAuthenticationConfiguration0.3514571551.729957.14210Nancy.Authentication.Basic
HtmlHelpers<TModel>0.354181071.43335027Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NonEncodedHtmlString0.355261168.75448024Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BindingMemberInfo0.35382904453.66273881.58218Nancy.ModelBinding
ITokenizer0.35--131000--34Nancy.Authentication.Token
NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement0.354360045025Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
RedirectResponse0.341144842.1145100410Nancy.Responses
ContextExtensions0.34332586064.52243193.94621Nancy.Extensions
HtmlHelpers0.34243084263.64132562.5140Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultMetadataModuleConventions0.3426229618.75111796.15219Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RequestExtensions0.347511161.115785.71311Nancy.Extensions
JsonResponse0.3417001110026Nancy.Responses
DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter0.34284443454.84205421.43436Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ModelCodeGenerator0.337540033100419Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory0.3325161721.88151884320Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseFormatter0.337401669.5745100213Nancy
DefaultBinder0.3318316372813.2711218893.99374Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFac tory0.3327173720.5913160318Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptTypeResolver0.32150011054Nancy.Json
NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t0.322210023026Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
NancyViewEngineHost0.3215903670.5991153.33318Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
PropertyBindingException0.327321263.165542.8636Nancy.ModelBinding
Json0.32221541031.25161672.73517Nancy.Json
IUserValidator0.32--61000--22Nancy.Authentication.Basic
UserPromptBehaviour0.32--91000--24Nancy.Authentication.Basic
IFileSystemFactory0.32--61000--24Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticDirectoryContent0.32319975220113Nancy.Conventions
BasicAuthentication0.32372831630.19253294.59137Nancy.Authentication.Basic
StaticFileContent0.32318872.73220111Nancy.Conventions
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>0.32513463440253296.08419Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyMiddleware0.31756404336.44385990.67251Nancy.Owin
NodeDataExtensions0.31137685.7111100312Nancy.Routing.Trie
CultureConventions0.31423450337529Nancy.Conventions
IResourceAssemblyProvider0.31--41000--42Nancy
IRenderContextFactory0.31--51000--32Nancy.ViewEngines
BootstrapperException0.313201684.2133035Nancy.Bootstrapper
NancyRazorViewBase0.31040-01-25Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NamespaceConfigurationItem0.3122036023025Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationItem0.3122036023025Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultUserIdentityResolver+TokenUserIde ntity0.31727005542.8617Nancy.Authentication.Token
MetadataModule<TMetadata>0.317471568.1856100113Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RegexValidationRule0.31419969.23335038Nancy.Validation.Rules
StringLengthValidationRule0.317301568.185542.8639Nancy.Validation.Rules
NancyInternalConfiguration0.3949721916.81919310.645101Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpContextLifetimeProvider0.37480055019Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ModuleExtensions0.312742466.6779100224Nancy.Extensions
IViewRenderer0.3--71000--24Nancy.ViewEngines
LiquidNancyFileSystem0.3221542047.62917100123Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
INancyContextFactory0.3--41000--52Nancy
MarkdownViewEngineHost0.29251783659.02142068222Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StringExtensions0.29271883153.45142396.3431Nancy.Extensions
TinyIoCWeakReferenceException0.292190022025Nancy.TinyIoc
RijndaelEncryptionProvider0.29171081445.165988.24116Nancy.Cryptography
DefaultHmacProvider0.297452678.7944100111Nancy.Cryptography
RandomKeyGenerator0.29421002210018Nancy.Cryptography
SparkViewEngineResult0.291060006720211Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
SparkRenderContextWrapper0.29121350091358.33226Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IUserMapper0.29--61000--23Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormatterExtensions0.291716500152264.71427Nancy
IViewLocationProvider0.29--141000--43Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewNotFoundException0.29191152051.28101068.4249Nancy.ViewEngines
CollectionConverter0.29514071623.88223082.35121Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
FallbackConverter0.299701359.0981088.89113Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
JsonBodyDeserializer0.2910781356.5235100126Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
XmlBodyDeserializer0.29769136569100113Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
IRouteCacheProvider0.29--41000--21Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewFactory0.286116071519.743312896.72366Nancy.ViewEngines
NamedPipelineBase<TDelegate>0.28403117665.52283792.5215Nancy
XmlProcessor0.28233692350203991.3139Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteSegmentExtractor0.28--51000--42Nancy.Routing
IRouteDescriptionProvider0.28--61000--42Nancy.Routing
IRazorViewRenderer0.28--151000--35Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultRazorConfiguration0.28111011557.69111863.64116Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DiagnosticsConfiguration0.2817983366171752.9448Nancy.Diagnostics
Tokenizer0.28614272428.24213393.44241Nancy.Authentication.Token
CaptureNode0.28750853.3344100211Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer0.281270005691.67113Nancy.Localization
HelperResult0.289551765.385777.78212Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NetSh0.27527654.5533025Nancy.Hosting.Self
UrlReservations0.271461939.139950213Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultRouteCacheProvider+RouteCacheDiag nostics0.27139217.1461115.38124Nancy.Routing
MaterialisingResponse0.27161000058100220Nancy.Responses
DefaultUserIdentityResolver0.27112787.51210018Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultJsonSerializer0.27172483667.92173888.24331Nancy.Responses
InteractiveModule0.275164200226274.51155Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
SparkViewEngine0.2733311819.51152293.94159Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
MachineKeyHmacProvider0.27251562448.98111480124Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
MachineKeyEncryptionProvider0.276341062.534100110Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing0.2737236001522100226Nancy.Authentication.Token
XmlSettings0.276181266.675533.3326Nancy.Xml
ModuleRegistration0.27416450335045Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRequestStartup0.27--51000--43Nancy.Bootstrapper
HtmlResponse0.2613707355853.85516Nancy.Responses
NullLog0.261121090.9123026Nancy.Diagnostics
TextResourceFinder0.267441973.084471.43210Nancy.Localization
RouteExecutionEarlyExitException0.267311568.186642.8636Nancy.ErrorHandling
NancyRazorEngineHost0.261269942.864591.67214Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IModelBinder0.26--51000--23Nancy.ModelBinding
JsonSerializer0.26301167320.6613816465.78269Nancy.Json
TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory0.26211150012120217Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultMetadataModuleResolver0.2613911043.488100115Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultFluentAdapterFactory0.26539861.5445100112Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ViewLocationConventions0.2642300337539Nancy.Conventions
FallbackAdapter0.252130981.822200120Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEmptyValidationRule0.2518583.331110026Nancy.Validation.Rules
NotNullValidationRule0.2518583.331110026Nancy.Validation.Rules
MediaRangeParameters0.25202003865.52182590123Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
<>f__AnonymousType11<<Key>j__TPar, <Errors>j__TPar>0.250104---12-112
TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory0.25191010011110218Nancy.TinyIoc
ResponseExtensions0.25383128168.07243192.11432Nancy
ExceptionExtensions0.25735222.223410037Nancy.Helpers
ModuleSecurity0.2512874478.5799100322Nancy.Security
MetadataModule<TMetadata >+RouteMetadataBuilder0.25424---310018Nancy.Metadata.Modules
TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory0.25169300111162.5215Nancy.TinyIoc
NancyViewData0.2582561055.5662575120Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>0.2511682421865.27677785.34372Nancy.Bootstrapper
TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration0.25189400111261.1129Nancy.TinyIoc
NullSessionProvider0.258412777.148975213Nancy.Session
DefaultPropertyValidatorFactory0.2528308924.3293571.43132Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultValidatableObjectAdapter0.25748646.1536100116Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IResourceReader0.25--61000--37Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenExtensions0.256401672.7344100214Nancy.Security
TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory0.24137100990216Nancy.TinyIoc
IInteractiveDiagnostics0.24--0-0--36Nancy.Diagnostics
TimeSpanConverter0.24131390081161.54113Nancy.Json.Converters
TupleConverter0.24121990033325132Nancy.Json.Converters
NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser0.243723837.5141686.49139Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser0.2423141311.5491086.96130Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
FormsAuthentication0.241037389447.72466186.41160Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRootPathProvider0.241144801310038Nancy
NancyEngine0.241129621612.5538188.39365Nancy
ErrorPipeline+<>o__60.2400---0-17Nancy
IRouteResolverTrie0.24--171000--47Nancy.Routing.Trie
EmbeddedFileResponse0.2427206001219100329Nancy.Responses
Route+<>o__150.2400---0-18Nancy.Routing
MimeTypes0.24549275910.186810029Nancy
ModelBindingException0.2310521864.298850214Nancy.ModelBinding
MarkdownViewengineRender0.2311901760.712210028Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
NancyEngineExtensions0.23131052969.0591184.62420Nancy
RazorConfigurationSection0.236530067019Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NotFoundResponse0.23313001110016Nancy
JsonDeserializer0.23351159619936.1814817961.25138Nancy.Json
SafeDictionary<TKey,TValue>0.233221500122381.25218Nancy.TinyIoc
IRouteResolver0.23--51000--42Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver0.23336121226.671649100242Nancy.ViewEngines
AcceptHeaderCoercionConventions0.23423003375212Nancy.Conventions
UnclosableStreamWrapper0.222721614083.83282829.63214Nancy.IO
CollectionExtensions0.22333402341.07145145.45428Nancy.Extensions
CodeParserHelper0.221727983213380225Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
HttpEncoder0.22505262391.7514315421.39122Nancy.Helpers
HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection0.221483006107.14114Nancy.Helpers
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Header>j__TPar, <Value>j__TPar>0.220104---12-212
ModelValidationException0.223181482.353333.3313Nancy.Validation
CompositeValidator0.22211741744.74162580.95122Nancy.Validation
DefaultTraceLog0.225371372.225610017Nancy.Diagnostics
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep0.2222138---1572.73114Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
FluentValidationValidator0.22311812039.22132412.9134Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DataAnnotationsValidator0.2219113195091389.47123Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
BuiltInCultureConventions0.22363503851.35224094.44142Nancy.Conventions
BuiltInAcceptHeaderCoercions0.22252612246.81213152120Nancy.Conventions
Request+<>o__520.2200---0-17Nancy
Request+<>o__510.2200---0-16Nancy
HttpFile0.2214623068.18101042.8618Nancy
HttpMultipart0.22402721020213297.5122Nancy
ParameterSegmentInformation0.2211552064.5291045.4526Nancy.Routing
HeadResponse+NullStream0.22147016.67151628.57113Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__350.2200---0-16Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__370.2200---0-17Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__110.2200---0-17Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__330.2200---0-17Nancy
DefaultRouteCacheProvider0.228402071.436675210Nancy.Routing
DiagnosticsHook0.229074511.1405592.22193Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyFxSection0.214360045028Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
IStatusCodeHandler0.21--111000--34Nancy.ErrorHandling
BindingDefaults0.215431270.593310039Nancy.ModelBinding
NancyViewData+<>o__30.2100---0-18Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IRouteInvoker0.21--81000--36Nancy.Routing
UserIdentityExtensions0.2171213081.081619100113Nancy.Security
DefaultNancyBootstrapper0.21685148555.56486588.24142Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__70.2100---0-19Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__30.2100---0-18Nancy
SecurityHooks0.21272466871.58192796.3120Nancy.Security
HttpMultipartBuffer0.2110792672.227710018Nancy
Base64Helpers0.21227571.432310034Nancy.Cryptography
HmacComparer0.211481733.336810036Nancy.Cryptography
IDescriptorBuilder0.2--141000--27Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DuplicateImplementationActions0.2--0-0--24Nancy.TinyIoc
<>f__AnonymousType17<<Name>j__TPar,<Path >j__TPar>0.20104---12-112
Pipelines0.2291513554.69112079.31227Nancy.Bootstrapper
<>f__AnonymousType12<<resourceName >j__TPar,<viewEngineExtension>j__TPar>0.20104---12-112
IRequestDispatcher0.2--51000--34Nancy.Routing
TypeExtensions+GenericMethodCacheKey0.24024600152082.518Nancy.TinyIoc
Extensions0.2464555.56101075211Nancy.ViewEngines
ResponseProcessor+<>o__30.200---0-16Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SparkRenderContextWrapper+<>o__130.200---0-19Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
FileSystemViewLocationResult0.211601760.7133100111Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultFileSystemReader0.2151771854.55132193.33126Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewCache0.27551058.8256100210Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultObjectSerializer0.219941034.487989.47317Nancy
XmlResponse<TModel>0.212900081075116Nancy.Responses
TextResponse0.2241811436.84111633.33122Nancy.Responses
StreamResponse0.29819505877.78112Nancy.Responses
GreedyCaptureNode0.2292121838.3131893.1127Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RootNode0.28561666.675687.5114Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RegExNode0.217968327988.24116Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
OptionalCaptureNode0.29862270.9755100113Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
LiteralNode0.2639857.1457100110Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue0.2141212261.116692.86115Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithConstraint0.212878406791.67116Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
GreedyRegExCaptureNode0.2201351847.3710140128Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters0.2433622738.572032100129Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
<>f__AnonymousType0<<assembly>j__TPar, <type>j__TPar>0.20104---12-112
AssemblyExtensions0.2833746.67422518Nancy.Extensions
DefaultModelBinderLocator0.25431777.2745100213Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultFieldNameConverter0.2742541.673585.7126Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicDrop+<>o__20.200---0-18Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__10.200---0-16Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__40.200---0-16Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__30.200---0-18Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__60.200---0-112Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__50.200---0-19Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentConventionBuilder+ResponseF actoryCacheKey0.218129625141944.4417Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthenticationConfiguration0.1994111557755.56110Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResourceAssemblyProvider0.1946045058100214Nancy
DefaultResourceReader0.1991146408140223Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRenderContext+<>o__160.1900---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyViewFolder+NancyViewFile0.19141050081485.71118Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
AmbiguousViewsException0.19211777.78225013Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyHandler0.19675121012.99324473.13156Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
BootstrapperEntry0.197270055015Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
CacheHelpers0.19978847.06911100113Nancy.Helpers
CSharpClrTypeResolver0.19131931655.171015100124Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
StreamExtensions0.1918157933.33810100115Nancy.Extensions
PropertyValidator0.19281421737.78102385.71119Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IRoutePatternMatcher0.19--81000--24Nancy.Routing
JsonProcessor+<>o__60.1900---0-18Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DiagnosticsViewR esolver0.1932277013100112Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp+<>o__60.1900---0-18Nancy
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DummyTextResourc e0.191100012016Nancy.Diagnostics
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper0.19111862771.05614100141Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__80.1900---0-110Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__70.1900---0-110Nancy.Diagnostics
AttributeValue0.191267009941.6719Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
UrlHelpers<TModel>0.1983617686637.517Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
ViewRenderException0.19213981.8222013Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
SettingsModel0.183150034-16Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TinyIoCAspNetExtensions0.182181083.3322018Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
<>f__AnonymousType2<<property>j__TPar, <value>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
ModuleExtensions0.185548122080304716.36139Nancy.ModelBinding
<>f__AnonymousType3<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar, <description>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
<>f__AnonymousType4<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<DisplayName >j__TPar,<Value>j__TPar,<Checked>j__TPar >0.180233---21-112
ReflectionUtils0.181037194530.416910635.92134Nancy.Helpers
HeadResponse0.181593628.5757100218Nancy
HtmlHelpers+<>o__100.1800---0-114Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IDescriptorFilter0.18--141000--16Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DefaultDescriptorBuilder+UseMasterGramma r0.18191490081389.47119Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
XmlProcessor+<>o__70.1800---0-111Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
XmlProcessor+<>o__60.1800---0-19Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult0.18103800774016Nancy.ErrorHandling
<>f__AnonymousType13<<assembly>j__TPar, <resourceName>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
<>f__AnonymousType14<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar,<name >j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
InteractiveDiagnostics0.187052411.41355162.86132Nancy.Diagnostics
<>f__AnonymousType16<<Name>j__TPar, <Manager>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
<>f__AnonymousType15<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier1>j__TPar, <baseName>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
JsonDeserializer+JsonMode0.18--0-0--14Nancy.Json
JsonDeserializer+JsonType0.18--0-0--14Nancy.Json
VisualBasicClrTypeResolver0.18172301648.481220100128Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
<>f__AnonymousType19<<parts>j__TPar>0.18061---9-112
<>f__AnonymousType18<<resource>j__TPar, <resourceFileName>j__TPar>0.180104---12-112
Tokenizer+TokenValidator0.188750058100114Nancy.Authentication.Token
FileSystemTokenKeyStore0.18221742148.84121995.45124Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator0.18261425768.67131353.85115Nancy.Authentication.Token
ModuleExtensions+<>o__10<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__5<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__12<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__4<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__23<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions0.18887746.67612100123Nancy.Validation
ModuleExtensions+<>o__11<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__13<TModel>0.1800---0-15Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicModelBinderAdapter0.1817991546.8878100118Nancy.ModelBinding
ExpressionExtensions0.18650545.456866.67110Nancy.ModelBinding
OptionsRoute0.185450034100118Nancy.Routing
NotFoundRoute0.1822067523100115Nancy.Routing
MethodNotAllowedRoute0.18545758.3334100118Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__30.1800---0-119Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__40.1800---0-19Nancy.ViewEngines
BuiltInCultureConventions+<>o__50.1800---0-18Nancy.Conventions
ViewProcessor+<>o__50.1800---0-113Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper+<>o__60.1800---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
NancyBootstrapperWithRequestContainerBas e<TContainer>0.18543807156.8263992.59134Nancy.Bootstrapper
DefaultRouteInvoker+<>o__20.1800---0-113Nancy.Routing
RouteResolverTrie0.18424032537.31164959.52237Nancy.Routing.Trie
TrieNodeFactory0.1826203618.75192696.15225Nancy.Routing.Trie
DefaultRouteDescriptionProvider0.181068637.54760216Nancy.Routing
RouteCache0.18382521325.49152897.37238Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyContextFactory0.1812661147.8334100217Nancy
DefaultRouteResolver0.18423311526.32212992.86240Nancy.Routing
DefaultRouteSegmentExtractor0.18152225251028-216Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType10<<Method>j__TPar, <RequestUrl>j__TPar,<RequestContentType >j__TPar,<ResponseContentType>j__TPar, <RequestHeaders>j__TPar,<ResponseHeaders >j__TPar,<StatusCode>j__TPar,<Log >j__TPar>0.180362---30-112
<>f__AnonymousType9<<Id>j__TPar>0.18061---9-112
MarkDownViewEngine+<>o__60.1800---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
TraceModule+<>o__10.1800---0-19Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher+<>o__40.1800---0-18Nancy.Routing
RoutePatternMatchResult0.1810381965.52774018Nancy.Routing
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectConstructor0.17-------18Nancy.TinyIoc
AssemblyExtensions0.17948006422.22115Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCAutoRegistrationException0.1754500450111Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions0.17171604170.69131582.35123Nancy.TinyIoc
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__350.1700---0-113Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__250.1700---0-15Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__170.1700---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__270.1700---0-112Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
<>f__AnonymousType6<<MethodName>j__TPar, <ReturnType>j__TPar,<Description>j__TPar ,<Arguments>j__TPar>0.170190---18-112
<>f__AnonymousType8<<Result>j__TPar>0.17061---9-112
<>f__AnonymousType7<<ArgumentName >j__TPar,<ArgumentType>j__TPar>0.170104---12-112
InteractiveModule+<>o__10.1700---0-110Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
InteractiveModule+<>o__20.1700---0-17Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
<>f__AnonymousType5<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<Type>j__TPar, <Namespace>j__TPar,<Assembly>j__TPar>0.170233---21-112
CsrfValidationException0.174190033017Nancy.Security
Csrf+<>o__60.1700---0-19Nancy.Security
CsrfApplicationStartup0.1710312066.67884019Nancy.Security
CookieBasedSessionsConfiguration0.17251162448.98181960110Nancy.Session
InfoModule+<>o__00.1700---0-113Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
IObjectSerializerSelector0.17--41000--14Nancy
Session0.17191253262.75161894.74115Nancy.Session
SparkViewEngine+<>o__120.1700---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyViewFolder0.17484072231.43233568.75127Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBindingProvider0.17965535.715844.44123Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyResponseStream0.1713108318.75121215.38110Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
DefaultDescriptorBuilder0.175757069.52324657.89136Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
FormsAuthenticationConfiguration0.17311423553.03252748.39110Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormsAuthentication+<>o__70.1700---0-18Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRequestDispatcher+<>o__100.1700---0-111Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType0<<Model>j__TPar, <ViewBag>j__TPar>0.170104---12-112
DotLiquidViewEngine+<>o__70.1700---0-17Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
<>f__AnonymousType2<<nancy>j__TPar>0.17061---9-112
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Model>j__TPar>0.17061---9-112
DefaultFileSystemFactory0.17213981.822210018Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__90.1700---0-123Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__140.1700---0-111Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__80.1700---0-117Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__100.1700---0-113Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__150.1700---0-110Nancy.ViewEngines
CSharpRazorViewRenderer0.1717862256.41121241.18123Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
RazorViewEngine+<>o__210.1700---0-114Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
VisualBasicRazorViewRenderer0.1716722257.89121237.5120Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
RazorViewEngine+<>o__70.1700---0-111Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__80.1700---0-119Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyRazorErrorView0.1712821555.56101366.67117Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__90.1700---0-115Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyEngine+<>o__260.1700---0-111Nancy
RequestExecutionException0.1717583.331110013Nancy
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__100.1700---0-110Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHead er0.17727005542.8619Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__30.1700---0-112Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NotAcceptableResponse0.17293601110015Nancy.Responses
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__40.1700---0-16Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__80.1700---0-113Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__120.1700---0-112Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatorExtensions0.175643011767.63314580.36137Nancy
StringBuilderExtensions0.175928300212116.95119Nancy.Json
DefaultBinder+<>o__200.1700---0-16Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultBinder+<>o__190.1700---0-19Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultViewRenderer0.1742512752210019Nancy.ViewEngines
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScannerExtensions0.172300025100112Nancy.Bootstrapper
MultipleRootPathProvidersLocatedExceptio n0.17211354367.1914190120Nancy.Bootstrapper
FavIconApplicationStartup0.17271561332.5151666.67126Nancy.Bootstrapper
IgnoredHeaders0.1722867522017Nancy.Hosting.Self
UriExtensions0.174853100307470.83123Nancy.Hosting.Self
AutomaticUrlReservationCreationFailureEx ception0.171670730.433618.75111Nancy.Hosting.Self
HostConfiguration0.1720843462.96141540111Nancy.Hosting.Self
DiagnosticsSession0.162211900111472.73116Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleCatalog0.16271451128.95610100136Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__110.1600---0-16Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__70.1600---0-16Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleBuilder0.161159738.8922100116Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStatusCodeHandler0.16373012035.09192797.3136Nancy.ErrorHandling
DefaultCultureService0.16114994548100111Nancy.Culture
DefaultRequestTracing0.1613982262.8691261.54115Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultResponseFormatterFactory0.164231071.4322100111Nancy
DefaultDiagnostics0.1614701957.5822100118Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStaticContentProvider0.1612591147.8348100113Nancy
DefaultXmlSerializer0.16142041653.33113071.43129Nancy.Responses
ResourceBasedTextResource0.16282631026.32162989.29136Nancy.Localization
DefaultRequestTraceFactory0.16640545.4536100117Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultViewLocator0.16725291719.1375190.28127Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRequestDispatcher0.16677401316.253257100158Nancy.Routing
DefaultCsrfTokenValidator0.16241741741.46151970.83116Nancy.Security
DefaultValidatorLocator0.1612106942.86913100117Nancy.Validation
DefaultRouteInvoker0.16273421230.77132992.59142Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyModuleBuilder0.1611491354.1722100110Nancy.Routing
DefaultRenderContextFactory0.165271168.752210019Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher0.1654443812.92747100147Nancy.Routing
FileSystemViewLocationProvider0.16241982348.94131595.83124Nancy.ViewEngines
MetadataModuleRegistrations0.15419450110011Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NancyHttpRequestHandler0.15311580015170027Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
MetadataModuleRouteMetadataProvider0.156411672.735710008Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultNancyAspNetBootstrapper0.15492877761.1128430034Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ExclusiveBetweenAdapter0.1531629752220024Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder0.15616451418.67344898.36031Nancy.Embedded.Conventions
BasicHttpExtensions0.152121083.3322007Nancy.Authentication.Basic
AspNetRootPathProvider0.151140013007Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
GreaterThanAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InfoModule0.153383200197366.67054Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
GreaterThanOrEqualAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LengthAdapter0.152140981.822200022Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InclusiveBetweenAdapter0.1531629752220024Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
SettingsModule0.152527200193080034Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
AppBuilderExtensions0.1511731252.176690.91020Owin
MachineKeyCryptographyConfigurations0.15633753.85550010Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
NancyWcfGenericService0.15544301420.5927407.41061Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FileSystemRootPathProvider0.152230025100010Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FluentValidationValidatorFactory0.15970115568100017Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DotLiquidRegistrations0.152113601110009Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentHelper0.15191292.3111007Nancy.Conventions
MarkDownViewEngine0.15202134066.67917100046Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StaticContentsConventionsExtensions0.152171386.67220012Nancy.Conventions
FileSystemRootPathProvider0.15225002510009Nancy.Hosting.Self
NancyHost0.1513410685428.726312015.67077Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultStaticContentsConventions0.15450969.2347100018Nancy.Conventions
InMemoryTokenKeyStore0.153271178.574566.6708Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
DefaultCultureConventions0.155771372.2258100017Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthentication0.15311811634.04171987.1026Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultAcceptHeaderCoercionConventions0.155520046100017Nancy.Conventions
DotLiquidViewEngine0.15353753852.05113468.57060Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewLocationConventions0.153373817342956100018Nancy.Conventions
ExactLengthAdapater0.152140981.822200022Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
MainModule0.155360033100017Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TraceModule0.1523294001628100046Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
FluentValidationRegistrations0.15419450110011Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModuleExtensions0.156704086.968100013Nancy.Authentication.Forms
EmailAdapter0.152136981.822200022Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IApplicationRegistrations0.15--0-0--02Nancy.Bootstrapper
EqualAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
BoolRouteSegmentConstraint0.15218002310006Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AlphaRouteSegmentConstraint0.156360035100011Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RouteMetadataProvider<TMetadata>0.15221189023007Nancy.Routing
CustomDateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint0.152230023100012Nancy.Routing.Constraints
GuidRouteSegmentConstraint0.15218002310007Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DecimalRouteSegmentConstraint0.152200023100010Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint0.15218002310007Nancy.Routing.Constraints
PassphraseKeyGenerator0.155331372.223380011Nancy.Cryptography
DateTimeConverter0.154331376.473575013Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
NumericConverter0.154311376.473575012Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
CookieBasedSessions0.15714615644.09264092.96054Nancy.Session
RouteCacheExtensions0.15341666.67370017Nancy.Routing
Csrf0.15433952738.57213390.7053Nancy.Security
SSLProxy0.1513132631.581015100016Nancy.Security
LongRouteSegmentConstraint0.152200023100010Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RangeRouteSegmentConstraint0.1512870081283.3309Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinRouteSegmentConstraint0.15957005810009Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinLengthRouteSegmentConstraint0.15951004655.5609Nancy.Routing.Constraints
VersionRouteSegmentConstraint0.15218002310007Nancy.Routing.Constraints
ResponseProcessor0.153521885.7148100023Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatedResponse0.15416866.6733007Nancy.Responses
ViewProcessor0.1582292374.1972887.5040Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
MaxLengthRouteSegmentConstraint0.15951004677.7809Nancy.Routing.Constraints
LengthRouteSegmentConstraint0.15171150091464.7109Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IntRouteSegmentConstraint0.152200023100010Nancy.Routing.Constraints
NancyOptionsExtensions0.15340666.6735100015Nancy.Owin
DelegateExtensions0.156331266.67330011Nancy.Owin
NancyContextExtensions0.15319562.523006Nancy.Owin
MaxRouteSegmentConstraint0.15957005810009Nancy.Routing.Constraints
SuperSimpleViewEngineRegistrations0.1533297534100013Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DataAnnotationsValidatorFactory0.155311066.6734100017Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DataAnnotationsRegistrations0.15421450110012Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
NancySparkView<TModel>0.15325004633.3307Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
RangeValidatorAdapter0.15112031557.6962445.45029Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
StringLengthValidatorAdapter0.1531341583.3331866.67024Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RequiredValidatorAdapter0.1541471578.9532050024Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RegexValidatorAdapter0.1531301583.3331866.67024Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
LessThanOrEqualAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LessThanAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
TestingDiagnosticProvider0.155271270.594410005Nancy.Diagnostics
NotEmptyAdapter0.152132981.822200021Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
RegularExpressionAdapter0.152127981.822180022Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotNullAdapter0.152132981.822200021Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEqualAdapter0.152137981.822200023Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
HtmlHelpersExtensions0.15211777.7811007Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContent0.158711565.2269100020Nancy
JsonpApplicationStartup0.15194801210005Nancy
IncludeInNancyAssemblyScanningAttribute0.15040-01-03Nancy
RootPathApplicationStartup0.15212777.782210009Nancy
ViewEngineApplicationStartup0.1510531152.3847100013Nancy.ViewEngines
ResourceViewLocationProvider0.15474722736.49335257.45037Nancy.ViewEngines
ScriptIgnoreAttribute0.15040-01-03Nancy.Json
JsonProcessor0.15202132353.49172790032Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
RazorViewEngineRegistrations0.15211001110009Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DisabledDiagnostics0.1506510012004Nancy.Diagnostics
EncodedHtmlString0.156342177.7855005Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RequestStreamExtensions0.15222675240010Nancy.Extensions
ModelValidationResultExtensions0.15429763.64220010Nancy
DisabledStaticContentProvider0.15110583.331210005Nancy


  

Types Metrics : Code Members and Inheritance

Type Name # Instance Methods Nb Static Methods Nb Properties # Fields# Children ClassesDepth Of Inheritance Tree Type Namespace
NancyContext280131301Nancy
Response20777141Nancy
ViewLocationResult1424411Nancy.ViewEngines
INancyModule250150--Nancy
Request290141201Nancy
IHideObjectMembers4000--Nancy
IPipelines6030--Nancy.Bootstrapper
IUserIdentity2020--Nancy.Security
ModelValidationRule702351Nancy.Validation
HttpStatusCode------Nancy
IRouteSegmentConstraint2000--Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IRenderContext8040--Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewLocationContext703301Nancy.ViewEngines
SegmentMatch523301Nancy.Routing.Trie
DynamicDictionary2846102Nancy
IRequestTrace8040--Nancy.Diagnostics
RouteDescription1608701Nancy.Routing
BeforePipeline490002Nancy
RouteSegmentConstraintBase<T>5110161Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AfterPipeline480102Nancy
IModelValidator3020--Nancy.Validation
ModelValidationResult713101Nancy.Validation
Route742231Nancy.Routing
TrieNode22066101Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
IFluentAdapter2000--Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IRouteCache1000--Nancy.Routing
ISerializer3010--Nancy
IRootPathProvider1000--Nancy
ErrorPipeline340002Nancy
IResponseFormatter3030--Nancy
StaticConfiguration01991001Nancy
RequestData514401Nancy.Diagnostics
IRegistrations3030--Nancy.Bootstrapper
Lifetime------Nancy.Bootstrapper
IViewCache1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
ITraceLog1000--Nancy.Diagnostics
ModelValidationError712201Nancy.Validation
ITextResource1000--Nancy.Localization
IBinder1000--Nancy.ModelBinding
IMetadataModule2010--Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NegotiationContext230101001Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BindingContext1708801Nancy.ModelBinding
INancyCookie12090--Nancy.Cookies
DynamicDictionaryValue29212102Nancy
RequestHeaders51622201Nancy
ViewEngineStartupContext502201Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyConventions1204501Nancy.Conventions
ITrieNodeFactory1000--Nancy.Routing.Trie
InstanceRegistration301102Nancy.Bootstrapper
IHtmlString1000--Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
INancyEngine3010--Nancy
Url1988601Nancy
CollectionTypeRegistration301102Nancy.Bootstrapper
TypeRegistration301102Nancy.Bootstrapper
ParameterizedRouteSegmentConstraintBase <T>500072Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DefaultRequestTrace904401Nancy.Diagnostics
RazorViewEngine1361301Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IViewEngineHost6010--Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
JavaScriptSerializer31751101Nancy.Json
IModelBinderLocator1000--Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeP rovider3000--Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCContainer11441601Nancy.TinyIoc
IEncryptionProvider2000--Nancy.Cryptography
CryptographyConfiguration534401Nancy.Cryptography
IObjectSerializer2000--Nancy
IHmacProvider3010--Nancy.Cryptography
AdapterBase5000151Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModelValidationDescriptor612201Nancy.Validation
IApplicationStartup1000--Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpUtility1360001Nancy.Helpers
IViewFactory1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
Negotiator401101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IResponseProcessor3010--Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner0193601Nancy.Bootstrapper
TaskHelpers060101Nancy.Helpers
ProcessorMatch512301Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
PipelineItem<TDelegate>522201Nancy
ITypeConverter2000--Nancy.ModelBinding
IUserIdentityResolver1000--Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResolveOptions556601Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedParameterOverloads231102Nancy.TinyIoc
ResolveResult1205501Nancy.Routing
ResponseData614401Nancy.Diagnostics
DescriptionAttribute301102Nancy.Diagnostics
AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>2602121Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase1307171Nancy.TinyIoc
IPropertyValidator6020--Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ViewRenderer600101Nancy
BindingConfig713501Nancy.ModelBinding
ComparisonOperator------Nancy.Validation.Rules
IViewLocator2000--Nancy.ViewEngines
MatchResult533302Nancy.Routing.Trie
IDataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter3000--Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
InteractiveDiagnosticMethod905501Nancy.Diagnostics
IModelValidatorLocator1000--Nancy.Validation
IViewEngine3010--Nancy.ViewEngines
DiagnosticsViewRenderer340301Nancy.Diagnostics
ContainerRegistration602231Nancy.Bootstrapper
Registrations1303351Nancy.Bootstrapper
MediaRange1234301Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IViewResolver1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenValidationResult------Nancy.Security
MatchResult------Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IDiagnosticsProvider3030--Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyBootstrapper2000--Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRoutePatternMatchResult3030--Nancy.Routing
INancyRazorView0000--Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IKeyGenerator1000--Nancy.Cryptography
UnregisteredResolutionActions------Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedResolutionFailureActions------Nancy.TinyIoc
CsrfToken1023401Nancy.Security
NancyCookie2209701Nancy.Cookies
IDiagnostics1000--Nancy.Diagnostics
ComparisonValidationRule502202Nancy.Validation.Rules
IResponseNegotiator1000--Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteMetadataProvider2000--Nancy.Routing
NodeData1306611Nancy.Routing.Trie
NancyModule380241061Nancy
ScanMode------Nancy.Bootstrapper
StaticConfiguration+Caching042201Nancy
DynamicDrop510101Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
SuperSimpleViewEngine71801501Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
StaticContentConventionBuilder1100201Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCRegistrationTypeException200102Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCConstructorResolutionException400102Nancy.TinyIoc
RedirectResponse+RedirectType------Nancy.Responses
JavaScriptConverter401021Nancy.Json
NancySparkView1505412Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IStaticContentProvider1000--Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions610201Nancy.TinyIoc
ITokenKeyStore3000--Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
ISession6020--Nancy.Session
HttpMultipartSubStream1705403Nancy
IMetadataModuleResolver1000--Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RouteMetadata501101Nancy.Routing
RequestTraceSession502301Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>480151421Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IConvention2000--Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory603202Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions080001Nancy.Extensions
IBodyDeserializer2000--Nancy.ModelBinding
IFluentAdapterFactory1000--Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ICultureService1000--Nancy.Culture
ISuperSimpleViewEngineMatcher1000--Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
IValidatableObjectAdapter1000--Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultRenderContext904501Nancy.ViewEngines
RequestStream2997503Nancy.IO
HttpMultipartBoundary1014601Nancy
<>F{00000008}<T1,T2,T3,T4,TResult>200003
JsonResponse<TModel>132012Nancy.Responses
InteractiveDiagnostic603301Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyOptions703301Nancy.Owin
ReverseTypeExtender0100001System.Reflection
TemplateAttribute301102Nancy.Diagnostics
IFieldNameConverter1000--Nancy.ModelBinding
GenericFileResponse752302Nancy.Responses
NoEncryptionProvider300001Nancy.Cryptography
IPropertyValidatorFactory1000--Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
TinyIoCResolutionException200102Nancy.TinyIoc
UacHelper020001Nancy.Hosting.Self
JsonSettings0178801Nancy.Json
INancyModuleBuilder1000--Nancy.Routing
IRequestTracing5000--Nancy.Diagnostics
ICsrfTokenValidator2000--Nancy.Security
ConcurrentLimitedCollection<T>601201Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyBootstrapperLocator061101Nancy.Bootstrapper
IResponseFormatterFactory1000--Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions410101Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter401001Nancy.Json
TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject802001Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp051101Nancy
IRequestTraceFactory1000--Nancy.Diagnostics
IRazorConfiguration3010--Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BuildDescriptorParams925701Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
IModelValidatorFactory1000--Nancy.Validation
DiagnosticModule301052Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyModuleCatalog2000--Nancy
NancyModule+RouteBuilder1300201Nancy
NamespaceConfigurationCollection501103Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationCollection501103Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContentsConventions300101Nancy.Conventions
IFileSystemReader3000--Nancy.ViewEngines
MediaType421101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
TinyIoCRegistrationException400202Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseNegotiator5140201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BasicAuthenticationConfiguration703301Nancy.Authentication.Basic
HtmlHelpers<TModel>301102Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NonEncodedHtmlString220201Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BindingMemberInfo1023201Nancy.ModelBinding
ITokenizer2000--Nancy.Authentication.Token
NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement502002Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
RedirectResponse100002Nancy.Responses
ContextExtensions0100001Nancy.Extensions
HtmlHelpers1205211Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultMetadataModuleConventions410101Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RequestExtensions020001Nancy.Extensions
JsonResponse100003Nancy.Responses
DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter721241Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ModelCodeGenerator300102Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory803402Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseFormatter503301Nancy
DefaultBinder8140801Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFac tory803402Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptTypeResolver300001Nancy.Json
NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t301002Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
NancyViewEngineHost801201Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
PropertyBindingException502302Nancy.ModelBinding
Json0101001Nancy.Json
IUserValidator1000--Nancy.Authentication.Basic
UserPromptBehaviour------Nancy.Authentication.Basic
IFileSystemFactory1000--Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticDirectoryContent200101Nancy.Conventions
BasicAuthentication070101Nancy.Authentication.Basic
StaticFileContent200101Nancy.Conventions
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>1301721Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyMiddleware090101Nancy.Owin
NodeDataExtensions010001Nancy.Routing.Trie
CultureConventions300101Nancy.Conventions
IResourceAssemblyProvider1000--Nancy
IRenderContextFactory1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
BootstrapperException300012Nancy.Bootstrapper
NancyRazorViewBase100012Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NamespaceConfigurationItem301102Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationItem301102Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultUserIdentityResolver+TokenUserIde ntity502201Nancy.Authentication.Token
MetadataModule<TMetadata>402101Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RegexValidationRule301102Nancy.Validation.Rules
StringLengthValidationRule502202Nancy.Validation.Rules
NancyInternalConfiguration882444201Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpContextLifetimeProvider400101Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ModuleExtensions040101Nancy.Extensions
IViewRenderer1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
LiquidNancyFileSystem300201Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
INancyContextFactory1000--Nancy
MarkdownViewEngineHost801501Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StringExtensions070101Nancy.Extensions
TinyIoCWeakReferenceException200102Nancy.TinyIoc
RijndaelEncryptionProvider300201Nancy.Cryptography
DefaultHmacProvider401301Nancy.Cryptography
RandomKeyGenerator200101Nancy.Cryptography
SparkViewEngineResult401101Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
SparkRenderContextWrapper904201Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IUserMapper1000--Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormatterExtensions0100201Nancy
IViewLocationProvider2000--Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewNotFoundException1004502Nancy.ViewEngines
CollectionConverter600301Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
FallbackConverter300001Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
JsonBodyDeserializer300101Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
XmlBodyDeserializer300001Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
IRouteCacheProvider1000--Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewFactory650701Nancy.ViewEngines
NamedPipelineBase<TDelegate>1502111Nancy
XmlProcessor441201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteSegmentExtractor1000--Nancy.Routing
IRouteDescriptionProvider1000--Nancy.Routing
IRazorViewRenderer5050--Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultRazorConfiguration401101Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DiagnosticsConfiguration1306501Nancy.Diagnostics
Tokenizer5001101Nancy.Authentication.Token
CaptureNode401112Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer400302Nancy.Localization
HelperResult400101Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NetSh020101Nancy.Hosting.Self
UrlReservations522401Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultRouteCacheProvider+RouteCacheDiag nostics200101Nancy.Routing
MaterialisingResponse300202Nancy.Responses
DefaultUserIdentityResolver200001Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultJsonSerializer813201Nancy.Responses
InteractiveModule120103Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
SparkViewEngine711401Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
MachineKeyHmacProvider611101Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
MachineKeyEncryptionProvider300001Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing700201Nancy.Authentication.Token
XmlSettings052201Nancy.Xml
ModuleRegistration301101Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRequestStartup1000--Nancy.Bootstrapper
HtmlResponse100002Nancy.Responses
NullLog300001Nancy.Diagnostics
TextResourceFinder401202Nancy.Localization
RouteExecutionEarlyExitException502202Nancy.ErrorHandling
NancyRazorEngineHost200002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IModelBinder1000--Nancy.ModelBinding
JsonSerializer26101201Nancy.Json
TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory804302Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultMetadataModuleResolver300201Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultFluentAdapterFactory200101Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ViewLocationConventions300101Nancy.Conventions
FallbackAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEmptyValidationRule100002Nancy.Validation.Rules
NotNullValidationRule100002Nancy.Validation.Rules
MediaRangeParameters922101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
<>f__AnonymousType11<<Key>j__TPar, <Errors>j__TPar>602201
TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory704202Nancy.TinyIoc
ResponseExtensions0120001Nancy
ExceptionExtensions010001Nancy.Helpers
ModuleSecurity090001Nancy.Security
MetadataModule<TMetadata >+RouteMetadataBuilder300101Nancy.Metadata.Modules
TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory905302Nancy.TinyIoc
NancyViewData300101Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>51118931Nancy.Bootstrapper
TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration802301Nancy.TinyIoc
NullSessionProvider902001Nancy.Session
DefaultPropertyValidatorFactory600101Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultValidatableObjectAdapter200001Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IResourceReader1000--Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenExtensions040101Nancy.Security
TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory704202Nancy.TinyIoc
IInteractiveDiagnostics5010--Nancy.Diagnostics
TimeSpanConverter501002Nancy.Json.Converters
TupleConverter401002Nancy.Json.Converters
NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser400404Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser400304Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
FormsAuthentication0181201Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRootPathProvider300001Nancy
NancyEngine15111001Nancy
ErrorPipeline+<>o__6000401Nancy
IRouteResolverTrie3000--Nancy.Routing.Trie
EmbeddedFileResponse240102Nancy.Responses
Route+<>o__15000201Nancy.Routing
MimeTypes130101Nancy
ModelBindingException602302Nancy.ModelBinding
MarkdownViewengineRender020101Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
NancyEngineExtensions040001Nancy
RazorConfigurationSection703003Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NotFoundResponse100002Nancy
JsonDeserializer201012201Nancy.Json
SafeDictionary<TKey,TValue>701201Nancy.TinyIoc
IRouteResolver1000--Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver310201Nancy.ViewEngines
AcceptHeaderCoercionConventions300101Nancy.Conventions
UnclosableStreamWrapper2709103Nancy.IO
CollectionExtensions040001Nancy.Extensions
CodeParserHelper030001Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
HttpEncoder1163501Nancy.Helpers
HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection300003Nancy.Helpers
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Header>j__TPar, <Value>j__TPar>602201
ModelValidationException300002Nancy.Validation
CompositeValidator612301Nancy.Validation
DefaultTraceLog300101Nancy.Diagnostics
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep803301Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
FluentValidationValidator712301Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DataAnnotationsValidator602401Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
BuiltInCultureConventions0101101Nancy.Conventions
BuiltInAcceptHeaderCoercions060301Nancy.Conventions
Request+<>o__52000401Nancy
Request+<>o__51000101Nancy
HttpFile1004401Nancy
HttpMultipart710501Nancy
ParameterSegmentInformation804301Nancy.Routing
HeadResponse+NullStream1606103Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__35000101Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__37000101Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__11000101Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__33000101Nancy
DefaultRouteCacheProvider603201Nancy.Routing
DiagnosticsHook0130301Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyFxSection502003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
IStatusCodeHandler2000--Nancy.ErrorHandling
BindingDefaults302201Nancy.ModelBinding
NancyViewData+<>o__3000801Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IRouteInvoker1000--Nancy.Routing
UserIdentityExtensions050001Nancy.Security
DefaultNancyBootstrapper1721103Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__7000201Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__3000201Nancy
SecurityHooks090001Nancy.Security
HttpMultipartBuffer704401Nancy
Base64Helpers010001Nancy.Cryptography
HmacComparer010001Nancy.Cryptography
IDescriptorBuilder2000--Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DuplicateImplementationActions------Nancy.TinyIoc
<>f__AnonymousType17<<Name>j__TPar,<Path >j__TPar>602201
Pipelines803301Nancy.Bootstrapper
<>f__AnonymousType12<<resourceName >j__TPar,<viewEngineExtension>j__TPar>602201
IRequestDispatcher1000--Nancy.Routing
TypeExtensions+GenericMethodCacheKey400501Nancy.TinyIoc
Extensions020001Nancy.ViewEngines
ResponseProcessor+<>o__3000101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SparkRenderContextWrapper+<>o__13000201Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
FileSystemViewLocationResult300402Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultFileSystemReader430001Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewCache200101Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultObjectSerializer300001Nancy
XmlResponse<TModel>232002Nancy.Responses
TextResponse200002Nancy.Responses
StreamResponse300102Nancy.Responses
GreedyCaptureNode601102Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RootNode401202Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RegExNode401202Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
OptionalCaptureNode501102Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
LiteralNode301002Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue501203Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithConstraint401302Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
GreedyRegExCaptureNode501202Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters531802Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
<>f__AnonymousType0<<assembly>j__TPar, <type>j__TPar>602201
AssemblyExtensions010001Nancy.Extensions
DefaultModelBinderLocator200201Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultFieldNameConverter200001Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicDrop+<>o__2000401Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__1000101Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__4000101Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__3000401Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__6000601Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__5000501Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentConventionBuilder+ResponseF actoryCacheKey602201Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthenticationConfiguration502201Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResourceAssemblyProvider210101Nancy
DefaultResourceReader210001Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRenderContext+<>o__16000201Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyViewFolder+NancyViewFile401401Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
AmbiguousViewsException200002Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyHandler260101Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
BootstrapperEntry502201Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
CacheHelpers010001Nancy.Helpers
CSharpClrTypeResolver500002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
StreamExtensions010101Nancy.Extensions
PropertyValidator702201Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IRoutePatternMatcher1000--Nancy.Routing
JsonProcessor+<>o__6000101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DiagnosticsViewR esolver300001Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp+<>o__6000601Nancy
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DummyTextResourc e200001Nancy.Diagnostics
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper401201Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__8000201Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__7000201Nancy.Diagnostics
AttributeValue723301Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
UrlHelpers<TModel>602201Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
ViewRenderException200002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
SettingsModel402201Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TinyIoCAspNetExtensions020001Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
<>f__AnonymousType2<<property>j__TPar, <value>j__TPar>602201
ModuleExtensions0290101Nancy.ModelBinding
<>f__AnonymousType3<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar, <description>j__TPar>602201
<>f__AnonymousType4<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<DisplayName >j__TPar,<Value>j__TPar,<Checked>j__TPar >905501
ReflectionUtils0160101Nancy.Helpers
HeadResponse300202Nancy
HtmlHelpers+<>o__10000601Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IDescriptorFilter2000--Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DefaultDescriptorBuilder+UseMasterGramma r301103Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
XmlProcessor+<>o__7000301Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
XmlProcessor+<>o__6000201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult703301Nancy.ErrorHandling
<>f__AnonymousType13<<assembly>j__TPar, <resourceName>j__TPar>602201
<>f__AnonymousType14<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar,<name >j__TPar>602201
InteractiveDiagnostics1151301Nancy.Diagnostics
<>f__AnonymousType16<<Name>j__TPar, <Manager>j__TPar>602201
<>f__AnonymousType15<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier1>j__TPar, <baseName>j__TPar>602201
JsonDeserializer+JsonMode------Nancy.Json
JsonDeserializer+JsonType------Nancy.Json
VisualBasicClrTypeResolver500002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
<>f__AnonymousType19<<parts>j__TPar>501101
<>f__AnonymousType18<<resource>j__TPar, <resourceFileName>j__TPar>602201
Tokenizer+TokenValidator400101Nancy.Authentication.Token
FileSystemTokenKeyStore712301Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator1100101Nancy.Authentication.Token
ModuleExtensions+<>o__10<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__5<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__12<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__4<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__23<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions010001Nancy.Validation
ModuleExtensions+<>o__11<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__13<TModel>000101Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicModelBinderAdapter200502Nancy.ModelBinding
ExpressionExtensions010001Nancy.ModelBinding
OptionsRoute110002Nancy.Routing
NotFoundRoute100002Nancy.Routing
MethodNotAllowedRoute110002Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__30001101Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__4000201Nancy.ViewEngines
BuiltInCultureConventions+<>o__5000501Nancy.Conventions
ViewProcessor+<>o__5000301Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper+<>o__6000201Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
NancyBootstrapperWithRequestContainerBas e<TContainer>1703412Nancy.Bootstrapper
DefaultRouteInvoker+<>o__2000501Nancy.Routing
RouteResolverTrie510301Nancy.Routing.Trie
TrieNodeFactory300101Nancy.Routing.Trie
DefaultRouteDescriptionProvider200001Nancy.Routing
RouteCache500302Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyContextFactory200301Nancy
DefaultRouteResolver560401Nancy.Routing
DefaultRouteSegmentExtractor200001Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType10<<Method>j__TPar, <RequestUrl>j__TPar,<RequestContentType >j__TPar,<ResponseContentType>j__TPar, <RequestHeaders>j__TPar,<ResponseHeaders >j__TPar,<StatusCode>j__TPar,<Log >j__TPar>1208801
<>f__AnonymousType9<<Id>j__TPar>501101
MarkDownViewEngine+<>o__6000201Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
TraceModule+<>o__1000401Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher+<>o__4000201Nancy.Routing
RoutePatternMatchResult703301Nancy.Routing
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectConstructor400003Nancy.TinyIoc
AssemblyExtensions010001Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCAutoRegistrationException210102Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions030101Nancy.TinyIoc
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__35000801Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__25000101Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__17000401Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__270001401Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
<>f__AnonymousType6<<MethodName>j__TPar, <ReturnType>j__TPar,<Description>j__TPar ,<Arguments>j__TPar>804401
<>f__AnonymousType8<<Result>j__TPar>501101
<>f__AnonymousType7<<ArgumentName >j__TPar,<ArgumentType>j__TPar>602201
InteractiveModule+<>o__10001201Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
InteractiveModule+<>o__2000301Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
<>f__AnonymousType5<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<Type>j__TPar, <Namespace>j__TPar,<Assembly>j__TPar>905501
CsrfValidationException301102Nancy.Security
Csrf+<>o__6000501Nancy.Security
CsrfApplicationStartup263301Nancy.Security
CookieBasedSessionsConfiguration1306601Nancy.Session
InfoModule+<>o__00002001Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
IObjectSerializerSelector1000--Nancy
Session1102201Nancy.Session
SparkViewEngine+<>o__12000201Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyViewFolder440401Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBindingProvider300102Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyResponseStream1205103Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
DefaultDescriptorBuilder1512301Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
FormsAuthenticationConfiguration1909901Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormsAuthentication+<>o__7000501Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRequestDispatcher+<>o__10000401Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType0<<Model>j__TPar, <ViewBag>j__TPar>602201
DotLiquidViewEngine+<>o__7000201Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
<>f__AnonymousType2<<nancy>j__TPar>501101
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Model>j__TPar>501101
DefaultFileSystemFactory200001Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__90001301Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__14000801Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__80001201Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__10000501Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__15000201Nancy.ViewEngines
CSharpRazorViewRenderer1105401Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
RazorViewEngine+<>o__21000601Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
VisualBasicRazorViewRenderer1105401Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
RazorViewEngine+<>o__7000201Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__80003501Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyRazorErrorView432303Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__90001001Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyEngine+<>o__26000401Nancy
RequestExecutionException100002Nancy
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__10000201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHead er502201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__3000401Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NotAcceptableResponse100002Nancy.Responses
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__4000101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__8000201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__12000401Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatorExtensions0180001Nancy
StringBuilderExtensions0200001Nancy.Json
DefaultBinder+<>o__20000101Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultBinder+<>o__19000601Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultViewRenderer200101Nancy.ViewEngines
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScannerExtensions010001Nancy.Bootstrapper
MultipleRootPathProvidersLocatedExceptio n1002503Nancy.Bootstrapper
FavIconApplicationStartup251201Nancy.Bootstrapper
IgnoredHeaders020101Nancy.Hosting.Self
UriExtensions070001Nancy.Hosting.Self
AutomaticUrlReservationCreationFailureEx ception201202Nancy.Hosting.Self
HostConfiguration1306601Nancy.Hosting.Self
DiagnosticsSession733301Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleCatalog310101Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__11000201Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__7000101Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleBuilder200301Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStatusCodeHandler410501Nancy.ErrorHandling
DefaultCultureService200101Nancy.Culture
DefaultRequestTracing600201Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultResponseFormatterFactory200201Nancy
DefaultDiagnostics2001201Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStaticContentProvider200301Nancy
DefaultXmlSerializer411001Nancy.Responses
ResourceBasedTextResource210201Nancy.Localization
DefaultRequestTraceFactory200001Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultViewLocator1180501Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRequestDispatcher910401Nancy.Routing
DefaultCsrfTokenValidator300101Nancy.Security
DefaultValidatorLocator300201Nancy.Validation
DefaultRouteInvoker210101Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyModuleBuilder200401Nancy.Routing
DefaultRenderContextFactory200301Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher260101Nancy.Routing
FileSystemViewLocationProvider610201Nancy.ViewEngines
MetadataModuleRegistrations100002Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NancyHttpRequestHandler541101Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
MetadataModuleRouteMetadataProvider300101Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultNancyAspNetBootstrapper1701002Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ExclusiveBetweenAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder180201Nancy.Embedded.Conventions
BasicHttpExtensions020001Nancy.Authentication.Basic
AspNetRootPathProvider300001Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
GreaterThanAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InfoModule130003Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
GreaterThanOrEqualAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LengthAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InclusiveBetweenAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
SettingsModule130103Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
AppBuilderExtensions030101Owin
MachineKeyCryptographyConfigurations032201Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
NancyWcfGenericService450201Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FileSystemRootPathProvider300001Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FluentValidationValidatorFactory310201Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DotLiquidRegistrations100002Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentHelper010001Nancy.Conventions
MarkDownViewEngine511201Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StaticContentsConventionsExtensions020001Nancy.Conventions
FileSystemRootPathProvider300001Nancy.Hosting.Self
NancyHost1930601Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultStaticContentsConventions300001Nancy.Conventions
InMemoryTokenKeyStore400101Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
DefaultCultureConventions310001Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthentication050101Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultAcceptHeaderCoercionConventions400001Nancy.Conventions
DotLiquidViewEngine511201Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewLocationConventions310001Nancy.Conventions
ExactLengthAdapater300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
MainModule100003Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TraceModule100103Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
FluentValidationRegistrations100002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModuleExtensions060001Nancy.Authentication.Forms
EmailAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IApplicationRegistrations0000--Nancy.Bootstrapper
EqualAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
BoolRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AlphaRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RouteMetadataProvider<TMetadata>400001Nancy.Routing
CustomDateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
GuidRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DecimalRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
PassphraseKeyGenerator200101Nancy.Cryptography
DateTimeConverter300001Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
NumericConverter300001Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
CookieBasedSessions751101Nancy.Session
RouteCacheExtensions010001Nancy.Routing
Csrf070101Nancy.Security
SSLProxy010001Nancy.Security
LongRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RangeRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinLengthRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
VersionRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
ResponseProcessor401001Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatedResponse301102Nancy.Responses
ViewProcessor411101Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
MaxLengthRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
LengthRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IntRouteSegmentConstraint301002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
NancyOptionsExtensions010001Nancy.Owin
DelegateExtensions020001Nancy.Owin
NancyContextExtensions010001Nancy.Owin
MaxRouteSegmentConstraint301003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
SuperSimpleViewEngineRegistrations403001Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DataAnnotationsValidatorFactory200201Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DataAnnotationsRegistrations100002Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
NancySparkView<TModel>401103Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
RangeValidatorAdapter310002Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
StringLengthValidatorAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RequiredValidatorAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RegexValidatorAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
LessThanOrEqualAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LessThanAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
TestingDiagnosticProvider403101Nancy.Diagnostics
NotEmptyAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
RegularExpressionAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotNullAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEqualAdapter300002Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
HtmlHelpersExtensions010001Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContent210201Nancy
JsonpApplicationStartup200001Nancy
IncludeInNancyAssemblyScanningAttribute100002Nancy
RootPathApplicationStartup200001Nancy
ViewEngineApplicationStartup300301Nancy.ViewEngines
ResourceViewLocationProvider560401Nancy.ViewEngines
ScriptIgnoreAttribute100002Nancy.Json
JsonProcessor431201Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
RazorViewEngineRegistrations100002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DisabledDiagnostics200001Nancy.Diagnostics
EncodedHtmlString230201Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RequestStreamExtensions010001Nancy.Extensions
ModelValidationResultExtensions010001Nancy
DisabledStaticContentProvider200001Nancy


  

Types Metrics : Lack Of Cohesion Of Methods and Association Between Classes

Type Name Lack Of Cohesion Of MethodsLack Of Cohesion Of Methods HSAssociation Between Classes Type Namespace
NancyContext0.580.716Nancy
Response0.880.9424Nancy
ViewLocationResult006Nancy.ViewEngines
INancyModule--0Nancy
Request0.790.8788Nancy
IHideObjectMembers--0Nancy
IPipelines--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
IUserIdentity--0Nancy.Security
ModelValidationRule0.330.53Nancy.Validation
HttpStatusCode--0Nancy
IRouteSegmentConstraint--0Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IRenderContext--0Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewLocationContext001Nancy.ViewEngines
SegmentMatch002Nancy.Routing.Trie
DynamicDictionary0.310.3257Nancy
IRequestTrace--0Nancy.Diagnostics
RouteDescription008Nancy.Routing
BeforePipeline0032Nancy
RouteSegmentConstraintBase<T>007Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AfterPipeline0031Nancy
IModelValidator--0Nancy.Validation
ModelValidationResult0023Nancy.Validation
Route0020Nancy.Routing
TrieNode0.80.8950Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
IFluentAdapter--0Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IRouteCache--0Nancy.Routing
ISerializer--0Nancy
IRootPathProvider--0Nancy
ErrorPipeline0026Nancy
IResponseFormatter--0Nancy
StaticConfiguration0014Nancy
RequestData005Nancy.Diagnostics
IRegistrations--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
Lifetime--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
IViewCache--0Nancy.ViewEngines
ITraceLog--0Nancy.Diagnostics
ModelValidationError001Nancy.Validation
ITextResource--0Nancy.Localization
IBinder--0Nancy.ModelBinding
IMetadataModule--0Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NegotiationContext0016Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BindingContext001Nancy.ModelBinding
INancyCookie--0Nancy.Cookies
DynamicDictionaryValue0.260.2771Nancy
RequestHeaders0.910.9370Nancy
ViewEngineStartupContext001Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyConventions0.50.6726Nancy.Conventions
ITrieNodeFactory--0Nancy.Routing.Trie
InstanceRegistration008Nancy.Bootstrapper
IHtmlString--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
INancyEngine--0Nancy
Url0.890.9433Nancy
CollectionTypeRegistration008Nancy.Bootstrapper
TypeRegistration007Nancy.Bootstrapper
ParameterizedRouteSegmentConstraintBase <T>0011Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DefaultRequestTrace001Nancy.Diagnostics
RazorViewEngine0.840.89190Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IViewEngineHost--0Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
JavaScriptSerializer0.930.9587Nancy.Json
IModelBinderLocator--0Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeP rovider--0Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCContainer0.960.97133Nancy.TinyIoc
IEncryptionProvider--0Nancy.Cryptography
CryptographyConfiguration008Nancy.Cryptography
IObjectSerializer--0Nancy
IHmacProvider--0Nancy.Cryptography
AdapterBase0012Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModelValidationDescriptor0013Nancy.Validation
IApplicationStartup--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpUtility0052Nancy.Helpers
IViewFactory--0Nancy.ViewEngines
Negotiator004Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IResponseProcessor--0Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner0056Nancy.Bootstrapper
TaskHelpers0013Nancy.Helpers
ProcessorMatch002Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
PipelineItem<TDelegate>001Nancy
ITypeConverter--0Nancy.ModelBinding
IUserIdentityResolver--0Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResolveOptions0.70.783Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedParameterOverloads002Nancy.TinyIoc
ResolveResult001Nancy.Routing
ResponseData006Nancy.Diagnostics
DescriptionAttribute001Nancy.Diagnostics
AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>0.640.6718Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase003Nancy.TinyIoc
IPropertyValidator--0Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ViewRenderer0.670.825Nancy
BindingConfig001Nancy.ModelBinding
ComparisonOperator--0Nancy.Validation.Rules
IViewLocator--0Nancy.ViewEngines
MatchResult007Nancy.Routing.Trie
IDataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter--0Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
InteractiveDiagnosticMethod001Nancy.Diagnostics
IModelValidatorLocator--0Nancy.Validation
IViewEngine--0Nancy.ViewEngines
DiagnosticsViewRenderer0.570.6735Nancy.Diagnostics
ContainerRegistration0017Nancy.Bootstrapper
Registrations0.590.6422Nancy.Bootstrapper
MediaRange0017Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IViewResolver--0Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenValidationResult--0Nancy.Security
MatchResult--0Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IDiagnosticsProvider--0Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyBootstrapper--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRoutePatternMatchResult--0Nancy.Routing
INancyRazorView--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IKeyGenerator--0Nancy.Cryptography
UnregisteredResolutionActions--0Nancy.TinyIoc
NamedResolutionFailureActions--0Nancy.TinyIoc
CsrfToken009Nancy.Security
NancyCookie0012Nancy.Cookies
IDiagnostics--0Nancy.Diagnostics
ComparisonValidationRule002Nancy.Validation.Rules
IResponseNegotiator--0Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteMetadataProvider--0Nancy.Routing
NodeData001Nancy.Routing.Trie
NancyModule0.90.9520Nancy
ScanMode--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
StaticConfiguration+Caching005Nancy
DynamicDrop0.170.246Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
SuperSimpleViewEngine0.920.96121Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
StaticContentConventionBuilder0049Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCRegistrationTypeException004Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCConstructorResolutionException004Nancy.TinyIoc
RedirectResponse+RedirectType--0Nancy.Responses
JavaScriptConverter001Nancy.Json
NancySparkView0.780.8811Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IStaticContentProvider--0Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions0019Nancy.TinyIoc
ITokenKeyStore--0Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
ISession--0Nancy.Session
HttpMultipartSubStream0.630.678Nancy
IMetadataModuleResolver--0Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RouteMetadata004Nancy.Routing
RequestTraceSession003Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>0.870.947Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IConvention--0Nancy.Conventions
TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory0.250.310Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions0018Nancy.Extensions
IBodyDeserializer--0Nancy.ModelBinding
IFluentAdapterFactory--0Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ICultureService--0Nancy.Culture
ISuperSimpleViewEngineMatcher--0Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
IValidatableObjectAdapter--0Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultRenderContext0.710.822Nancy.ViewEngines
RequestStream0.780.852Nancy.IO
HttpMultipartBoundary0021Nancy
<>F{00000008}<T1,T2,T3,T4,TResult>--0
JsonResponse<TModel>0013Nancy.Responses
InteractiveDiagnostic001Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyOptions0.60.753Nancy.Owin
ReverseTypeExtender0010System.Reflection
TemplateAttribute001Nancy.Diagnostics
IFieldNameConverter--0Nancy.ModelBinding
GenericFileResponse0038Nancy.Responses
NoEncryptionProvider006Nancy.Cryptography
IPropertyValidatorFactory--0Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
TinyIoCResolutionException004Nancy.TinyIoc
UacHelper009Nancy.Hosting.Self
JsonSettings006Nancy.Json
INancyModuleBuilder--0Nancy.Routing
IRequestTracing--0Nancy.Diagnostics
ICsrfTokenValidator--0Nancy.Security
ConcurrentLimitedCollection<T>0.420.56Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyBootstrapperLocator0027Nancy.Bootstrapper
IResponseFormatterFactory--0Nancy
TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions0015Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter001Nancy.Json
TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject003Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp0044Nancy
IRequestTraceFactory--0Nancy.Diagnostics
IRazorConfiguration--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BuildDescriptorParams0.670.7318Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
IModelValidatorFactory--0Nancy.Validation
DiagnosticModule004Nancy.Diagnostics
INancyModuleCatalog--0Nancy
NancyModule+RouteBuilder0.730.7912Nancy
NamespaceConfigurationCollection009Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationCollection009Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContentsConventions0.330.52Nancy.Conventions
IFileSystemReader--0Nancy.ViewEngines
MediaType0.170.24Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
TinyIoCRegistrationException004Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseNegotiator0.890.94111Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
BasicAuthenticationConfiguration005Nancy.Authentication.Basic
HtmlHelpers<TModel>001Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NonEncodedHtmlString0.50.672Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
BindingMemberInfo0.580.6427Nancy.ModelBinding
ITokenizer--0Nancy.Authentication.Token
NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
RedirectResponse0010Nancy.Responses
ContextExtensions0025Nancy.Extensions
HtmlHelpers0040Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultMetadataModuleConventions0.60.7520Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RequestExtensions0010Nancy.Extensions
JsonResponse001Nancy.Responses
DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter0.750.8634Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
ModelCodeGenerator0.330.514Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory0.620.7118Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultResponseFormatter0.60.754Nancy
DefaultBinder0.90.94132Nancy.ModelBinding
TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFac tory0.440.519Nancy.TinyIoc
JavaScriptTypeResolver001Nancy.Json
NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
NancyViewEngineHost0.170.215Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
PropertyBindingException002Nancy.ModelBinding
Json0018Nancy.Json
IUserValidator--0Nancy.Authentication.Basic
UserPromptBehaviour--0Nancy.Authentication.Basic
IFileSystemFactory--0Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticDirectoryContent004Nancy.Conventions
BasicAuthentication0037Nancy.Authentication.Basic
StaticFileContent004Nancy.Conventions
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>0.710.8326Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyMiddleware0067Nancy.Owin
NodeDataExtensions0013Nancy.Routing.Trie
CultureConventions0.330.52Nancy.Conventions
IResourceAssemblyProvider--0Nancy
IRenderContextFactory--0Nancy.ViewEngines
BootstrapperException003Nancy.Bootstrapper
NancyRazorViewBase001Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NamespaceConfigurationItem003Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
AssemblyConfigurationItem003Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultUserIdentityResolver+TokenUserIde ntity001Nancy.Authentication.Token
MetadataModule<TMetadata>0.50.678Nancy.Metadata.Modules
RegexValidationRule001Nancy.Validation.Rules
StringLengthValidationRule001Nancy.Validation.Rules
NancyInternalConfiguration0017Nancy.Bootstrapper
HttpContextLifetimeProvider0.250.338Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ModuleExtensions0014Nancy.Extensions
IViewRenderer--0Nancy.ViewEngines
LiquidNancyFileSystem0.50.7519Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
INancyContextFactory--0Nancy
MarkdownViewEngineHost0.540.6523Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StringExtensions0032Nancy.Extensions
TinyIoCWeakReferenceException004Nancy.TinyIoc
RijndaelEncryptionProvider0013Nancy.Cryptography
DefaultHmacProvider0.50.678Nancy.Cryptography
RandomKeyGenerator003Nancy.Cryptography
SparkViewEngineResult008Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
SparkRenderContextWrapper0.390.4422Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IUserMapper--0Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormatterExtensions0018Nancy
IViewLocationProvider--0Nancy.ViewEngines
ViewNotFoundException0.380.56Nancy.ViewEngines
CollectionConverter0.610.7322Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
FallbackConverter009Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
JsonBodyDeserializer0.330.520Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
XmlBodyDeserializer0011Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
IRouteCacheProvider--0Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewFactory0.820.997Nancy.ViewEngines
NamedPipelineBase<TDelegate>0.40.4318Nancy
XmlProcessor0.750.8647Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
IRouteSegmentExtractor--0Nancy.Routing
IRouteDescriptionProvider--0Nancy.Routing
IRazorViewRenderer--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DefaultRazorConfiguration009Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DiagnosticsConfiguration0.60.755Nancy.Diagnostics
Tokenizer0.530.6652Nancy.Authentication.Token
CaptureNode0.50.676Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer0.170.228Nancy.Localization
HelperResult0.250.337Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NetSh002Nancy.Hosting.Self
UrlReservations007Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultRouteCacheProvider+RouteCacheDiag nostics0021Nancy.Routing
MaterialisingResponse0.170.2520Nancy.Responses
DefaultUserIdentityResolver002Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultJsonSerializer0.780.8828Nancy.Responses
InteractiveModule0.67177Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
SparkViewEngine0.720.8249Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
MachineKeyHmacProvider0019Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
MachineKeyEncryptionProvider008Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing0.570.6729Nancy.Authentication.Token
XmlSettings001Nancy.Xml
ModuleRegistration001Nancy.Bootstrapper
IRequestStartup--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
HtmlResponse0012Nancy.Responses
NullLog002Nancy.Diagnostics
TextResourceFinder0.120.174Nancy.Localization
RouteExecutionEarlyExitException001Nancy.ErrorHandling
NancyRazorEngineHost0012Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IModelBinder--0Nancy.ModelBinding
JsonSerializer0.860.9111Nancy.Json
TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory0.50.5710Nancy.TinyIoc
DefaultMetadataModuleResolver0.330.56Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultFluentAdapterFactory005Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ViewLocationConventions0.330.52Nancy.Conventions
FallbackAdapter008Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEmptyValidationRule001Nancy.Validation.Rules
NotNullValidationRule001Nancy.Validation.Rules
MediaRangeParameters0.270.322Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
<>f__AnonymousType11<<Key>j__TPar, <Errors>j__TPar>006
TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory0.50.589Nancy.TinyIoc
ResponseExtensions0037Nancy
ExceptionExtensions004Nancy.Helpers
ModuleSecurity0010Nancy.Security
MetadataModule<TMetadata >+RouteMetadataBuilder0.330.53Nancy.Metadata.Modules
TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory0.590.677Nancy.TinyIoc
NancyViewData0.330.524Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>0.950.9871Nancy.Bootstrapper
TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration0.50.678Nancy.TinyIoc
NullSessionProvider002Nancy.Session
DefaultPropertyValidatorFactory0.670.827Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DefaultValidatableObjectAdapter009Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IResourceReader--0Nancy.ViewEngines
CsrfTokenExtensions0011Nancy.Security
TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory0.50.586Nancy.TinyIoc
IInteractiveDiagnostics--0Nancy.Diagnostics
TimeSpanConverter0012Nancy.Json.Converters
TupleConverter0012Nancy.Json.Converters
NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser0.50.6747Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser0.50.6726Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
FormsAuthentication0088Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRootPathProvider004Nancy
NancyEngine0.840.986Nancy
ErrorPipeline+<>o__6000Nancy
IRouteResolverTrie--0Nancy.Routing.Trie
EmbeddedFileResponse0033Nancy.Responses
Route+<>o__15000Nancy.Routing
MimeTypes008Nancy
ModelBindingException006Nancy.ModelBinding
MarkdownViewengineRender0014Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
NancyEngineExtensions0012Nancy
RazorConfigurationSection003Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NotFoundResponse004Nancy
JsonDeserializer0.880.9364Nancy.Json
SafeDictionary<TKey,TValue>0022Nancy.TinyIoc
IRouteResolver--0Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver0.50.6745Nancy.ViewEngines
AcceptHeaderCoercionConventions0.330.52Nancy.Conventions
UnclosableStreamWrapper0.110.1225Nancy.IO
CollectionExtensions0028Nancy.Extensions
CodeParserHelper0023Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
HttpEncoder0039Nancy.Helpers
HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection0012Nancy.Helpers
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Header>j__TPar, <Value>j__TPar>006
ModelValidationException003Nancy.Validation
CompositeValidator0.330.517Nancy.Validation
DefaultTraceLog005Nancy.Diagnostics
ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep0013Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
FluentValidationValidator0.580.726Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DataAnnotationsValidator0.50.6715Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
BuiltInCultureConventions0050Nancy.Conventions
BuiltInAcceptHeaderCoercions0022Nancy.Conventions
Request+<>o__52000Nancy
Request+<>o__51000Nancy
HttpFile005Nancy
HttpMultipart0.660.7527Nancy
ParameterSegmentInformation002Nancy.Routing
HeadResponse+NullStream0.880.933Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__35000Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__37000Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__11000Nancy
DynamicDictionary+<>o__33000Nancy
DefaultRouteCacheProvider0.50.673Nancy.Routing
DiagnosticsHook00121Nancy.Diagnostics
NancyFxSection003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
IStatusCodeHandler--0Nancy.ErrorHandling
BindingDefaults0.330.55Nancy.ModelBinding
NancyViewData+<>o__3000Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
IRouteInvoker--0Nancy.Routing
UserIdentityExtensions009Nancy.Security
DefaultNancyBootstrapper0044Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__7000Nancy
ViewRenderer+<>o__3000Nancy
SecurityHooks0023Nancy.Security
HttpMultipartBuffer0.540.623Nancy
Base64Helpers001Nancy.Cryptography
HmacComparer001Nancy.Cryptography
IDescriptorBuilder--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DuplicateImplementationActions--0Nancy.TinyIoc
<>f__AnonymousType17<<Name>j__TPar,<Path >j__TPar>006
Pipelines0019Nancy.Bootstrapper
<>f__AnonymousType12<<resourceName >j__TPar,<viewEngineExtension>j__TPar>006
IRequestDispatcher--0Nancy.Routing
TypeExtensions+GenericMethodCacheKey0.30.45Nancy.TinyIoc
Extensions0011Nancy.ViewEngines
ResponseProcessor+<>o__3000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SparkRenderContextWrapper+<>o__13000Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
FileSystemViewLocationResult0.170.259Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultFileSystemReader0022Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewCache008Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultObjectSerializer0013Nancy
XmlResponse<TModel>0014Nancy.Responses
TextResponse0017Nancy.Responses
StreamResponse0.330.511Nancy.Responses
GreedyCaptureNode0.50.627Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RootNode0.50.675Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
RegExNode0.50.6714Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
OptionalCaptureNode0.60.7510Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
LiteralNode007Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue0.50.6213Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithConstraint0.50.679Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
GreedyRegExCaptureNode0.60.7521Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters0.660.7541Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes
<>f__AnonymousType0<<assembly>j__TPar, <type>j__TPar>006
AssemblyExtensions001Nancy.Extensions
DefaultModelBinderLocator004Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultFieldNameConverter007Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicDrop+<>o__2000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__1000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__4000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__3000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__6000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DynamicDrop+<>o__5000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentConventionBuilder+ResponseF actoryCacheKey0.330.45Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthenticationConfiguration003Nancy.Authentication.Token
ResourceAssemblyProvider0.6719Nancy
DefaultResourceReader0021Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRenderContext+<>o__16000Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyViewFolder+NancyViewFile0.380.514Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
AmbiguousViewsException002Nancy.ViewEngines
NancyHandler0.750.8689Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
BootstrapperEntry001Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
CacheHelpers0012Nancy.Helpers
CSharpClrTypeResolver0010Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
StreamExtensions009Nancy.Extensions
PropertyValidator0011Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
IRoutePatternMatcher--0Nancy.Routing
JsonProcessor+<>o__6000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DiagnosticsViewR esolver005Nancy.Diagnostics
Jsonp+<>o__6000Nancy
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DummyTextResourc e002Nancy.Diagnostics
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper0.50.6726Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__8000Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsViewRenderer+<>o__7000Nancy.Diagnostics
AttributeValue007Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
UrlHelpers<TModel>002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
ViewRenderException002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
SettingsModel001Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TinyIoCAspNetExtensions003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
<>f__AnonymousType2<<property>j__TPar, <value>j__TPar>006
ModuleExtensions0024Nancy.ModelBinding
<>f__AnonymousType3<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar, <description>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType4<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<DisplayName >j__TPar,<Value>j__TPar,<Checked>j__TPar >006
ReflectionUtils0044Nancy.Helpers
HeadResponse0.330.524Nancy
HtmlHelpers+<>o__10000Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
IDescriptorFilter--0Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
DefaultDescriptorBuilder+UseMasterGramma r0023Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
XmlProcessor+<>o__7000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
XmlProcessor+<>o__6000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult002Nancy.ErrorHandling
<>f__AnonymousType13<<assembly>j__TPar, <resourceName>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType14<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier0>j__TPar,<name >j__TPar>006
InteractiveDiagnostics0.860.9250Nancy.Diagnostics
<>f__AnonymousType16<<Name>j__TPar, <Manager>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType15<<< >h__TransparentIdentifier1>j__TPar, <baseName>j__TPar>006
JsonDeserializer+JsonMode--0Nancy.Json
JsonDeserializer+JsonType--0Nancy.Json
VisualBasicClrTypeResolver0015Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
<>f__AnonymousType19<<parts>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType18<<resource>j__TPar, <resourceFileName>j__TPar>006
Tokenizer+TokenValidator0.250.3311Nancy.Authentication.Token
FileSystemTokenKeyStore0.690.7921Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator0014Nancy.Authentication.Token
ModuleExtensions+<>o__10<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__5<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__12<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__4<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__23<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions0017Nancy.Validation
ModuleExtensions+<>o__11<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
ModuleExtensions+<>o__13<TModel>000Nancy.ModelBinding
DynamicModelBinderAdapter007Nancy.ModelBinding
ExpressionExtensions006Nancy.ModelBinding
OptionsRoute0010Nancy.Routing
NotFoundRoute004Nancy.Routing
MethodNotAllowedRoute0010Nancy.Routing
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__3000Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewResolver+<>o__4000Nancy.ViewEngines
BuiltInCultureConventions+<>o__5000Nancy.Conventions
ViewProcessor+<>o__5000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
SuperSimpleViewEngineWrapper+<>o__6000Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
NancyBootstrapperWithRequestContainerBas e<TContainer>0.780.8841Nancy.Bootstrapper
DefaultRouteInvoker+<>o__2000Nancy.Routing
RouteResolverTrie0.420.541Nancy.Routing.Trie
TrieNodeFactory0018Nancy.Routing.Trie
DefaultRouteDescriptionProvider0015Nancy.Routing
RouteCache0.60.7536Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyContextFactory0014Nancy
DefaultRouteResolver0.80.8845Nancy.Routing
DefaultRouteSegmentExtractor0010Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType10<<Method>j__TPar, <RequestUrl>j__TPar,<RequestContentType >j__TPar,<ResponseContentType>j__TPar, <RequestHeaders>j__TPar,<ResponseHeaders >j__TPar,<StatusCode>j__TPar,<Log >j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType9<<Id>j__TPar>006
MarkDownViewEngine+<>o__6000Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
TraceModule+<>o__1000Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher+<>o__4000Nancy.Routing
RoutePatternMatchResult001Nancy.Routing
TinyIoCContainer+ObjectConstructor--0Nancy.TinyIoc
AssemblyExtensions006Nancy.TinyIoc
TinyIoCAutoRegistrationException008Nancy.TinyIoc
TypeExtensions0023Nancy.TinyIoc
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__35000Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__25000Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__17000Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
SuperSimpleViewEngine+<>o__27000Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
<>f__AnonymousType6<<MethodName>j__TPar, <ReturnType>j__TPar,<Description>j__TPar ,<Arguments>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType8<<Result>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType7<<ArgumentName >j__TPar,<ArgumentType>j__TPar>006
InteractiveModule+<>o__1000Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
InteractiveModule+<>o__2000Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
<>f__AnonymousType5<<Name>j__TPar, <Description>j__TPar,<Type>j__TPar, <Namespace>j__TPar,<Assembly>j__TPar>006
CsrfValidationException003Nancy.Security
Csrf+<>o__6000Nancy.Security
CsrfApplicationStartup001Nancy.Security
CookieBasedSessionsConfiguration005Nancy.Session
InfoModule+<>o__0000Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
IObjectSerializerSelector--0Nancy
Session0.590.6510Nancy.Session
SparkViewEngine+<>o__12000Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyViewFolder0.590.6843Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyBindingProvider0.330.513Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
NancyResponseStream0014Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
DefaultDescriptorBuilder0.710.7739Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors
FormsAuthenticationConfiguration005Nancy.Authentication.Forms
FormsAuthentication+<>o__7000Nancy.Authentication.Forms
DefaultRequestDispatcher+<>o__10000Nancy.Routing
<>f__AnonymousType0<<Model>j__TPar, <ViewBag>j__TPar>006
DotLiquidViewEngine+<>o__7000Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
<>f__AnonymousType2<<nancy>j__TPar>006
<>f__AnonymousType1<<Model>j__TPar>006
DefaultFileSystemFactory002Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__9000Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__14000Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__8000Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__10000Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultViewFactory+<>o__15000Nancy.ViewEngines
CSharpRazorViewRenderer0011Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
RazorViewEngine+<>o__21000Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
VisualBasicRazorViewRenderer007Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
RazorViewEngine+<>o__7000Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__8000Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyRazorErrorView0012Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RazorViewEngine+<>o__9000Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
NancyEngine+<>o__26000Nancy
RequestExecutionException001Nancy
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__10000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHead er001Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__3000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NotAcceptableResponse003Nancy.Responses
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__4000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__8000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
DefaultResponseNegotiator+<>o__12000Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatorExtensions0047Nancy
StringBuilderExtensions0021Nancy.Json
DefaultBinder+<>o__20000Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultBinder+<>o__19000Nancy.ModelBinding
DefaultViewRenderer004Nancy.ViewEngines
AppDomainAssemblyTypeScannerExtensions005Nancy.Bootstrapper
MultipleRootPathProvidersLocatedExceptio n0.88117Nancy.Bootstrapper
FavIconApplicationStartup0016Nancy.Bootstrapper
IgnoredHeaders004Nancy.Hosting.Self
UriExtensions0024Nancy.Hosting.Self
AutomaticUrlReservationCreationFailureEx ception0011Nancy.Hosting.Self
HostConfiguration005Nancy.Hosting.Self
DiagnosticsSession007Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleCatalog0.250.3322Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__11000Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsHook+<>o__7000Nancy.Diagnostics
DiagnosticsModuleBuilder0013Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStatusCodeHandler0.550.6940Nancy.ErrorHandling
DefaultCultureService006Nancy.Culture
DefaultRequestTracing0013Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultResponseFormatterFactory003Nancy
DefaultDiagnostics002Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultStaticContentProvider0.170.337Nancy
DefaultXmlSerializer0023Nancy.Responses
ResourceBasedTextResource0.50.7554Nancy.Localization
DefaultRequestTraceFactory0013Nancy.Diagnostics
DefaultViewLocator0.840.8951Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRequestDispatcher0.80.8980Nancy.Routing
DefaultCsrfTokenValidator0018Nancy.Security
DefaultValidatorLocator0.170.2512Nancy.Validation
DefaultRouteInvoker0.330.538Nancy.Routing
DefaultNancyModuleBuilder007Nancy.Routing
DefaultRenderContextFactory002Nancy.ViewEngines
DefaultRoutePatternMatcher0.750.8666Nancy.Routing
FileSystemViewLocationProvider0.430.524Nancy.ViewEngines
MetadataModuleRegistrations006Nancy.Metadata.Modules
NancyHttpRequestHandler0025Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
MetadataModuleRouteMetadataProvider004Nancy.Metadata.Modules
DefaultNancyAspNetBootstrapper0036Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
ExclusiveBetweenAdapter0011Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder0048Nancy.Embedded.Conventions
BasicHttpExtensions002Nancy.Authentication.Basic
AspNetRootPathProvider003Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet
GreaterThanAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InfoModule0072Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
GreaterThanOrEqualAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LengthAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
InclusiveBetweenAdapter0011Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
SettingsModule0045Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
AppBuilderExtensions0013Owin
MachineKeyCryptographyConfigurations007Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey
NancyWcfGenericService0.780.8887Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FileSystemRootPathProvider007Nancy.Hosting.Wcf
FluentValidationValidatorFactory0.50.678Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
DotLiquidRegistrations004Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
StaticContentHelper003Nancy.Conventions
MarkDownViewEngine0.670.834Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
StaticContentsConventionsExtensions003Nancy.Conventions
FileSystemRootPathProvider007Nancy.Hosting.Self
NancyHost0.810.85120Nancy.Hosting.Self
DefaultStaticContentsConventions009Nancy.Conventions
InMemoryTokenKeyStore0.250.333Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
DefaultCultureConventions0014Nancy.Conventions
TokenAuthentication0020Nancy.Authentication.Token
DefaultAcceptHeaderCoercionConventions0010Nancy.Conventions
DotLiquidViewEngine0.670.854Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
DefaultViewLocationConventions0021Nancy.Conventions
ExactLengthAdapater0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
MainModule0010Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
TraceModule0049Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules
FluentValidationRegistrations005Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
ModuleExtensions007Nancy.Authentication.Forms
EmailAdapter009Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
IApplicationRegistrations--0Nancy.Bootstrapper
EqualAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
BoolRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
AlphaRouteSegmentConstraint004Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RouteMetadataProvider<TMetadata>002Nancy.Routing
CustomDateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint004Nancy.Routing.Constraints
GuidRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DecimalRouteSegmentConstraint004Nancy.Routing.Constraints
DateTimeRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
PassphraseKeyGenerator004Nancy.Cryptography
DateTimeConverter007Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
NumericConverter006Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
CookieBasedSessions0.50.5570Nancy.Session
RouteCacheExtensions008Nancy.Routing
Csrf0060Nancy.Security
SSLProxy0017Nancy.Security
LongRouteSegmentConstraint004Nancy.Routing.Constraints
RangeRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
MinLengthRouteSegmentConstraint003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
VersionRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
ResponseProcessor0013Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
NegotiatedResponse001Nancy.Responses
ViewProcessor0.60.7534Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
MaxLengthRouteSegmentConstraint003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
LengthRouteSegmentConstraint003Nancy.Routing.Constraints
IntRouteSegmentConstraint004Nancy.Routing.Constraints
NancyOptionsExtensions007Nancy.Owin
DelegateExtensions005Nancy.Owin
NancyContextExtensions002Nancy.Owin
MaxRouteSegmentConstraint002Nancy.Routing.Constraints
SuperSimpleViewEngineRegistrations006Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine
DataAnnotationsValidatorFactory005Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
DataAnnotationsRegistrations005Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
NancySparkView<TModel>001Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark
RangeValidatorAdapter0016Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
StringLengthValidatorAdapter0011Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RequiredValidatorAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
RegexValidatorAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
LessThanOrEqualAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
LessThanAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
TestingDiagnosticProvider0.50.672Nancy.Diagnostics
NotEmptyAdapter008Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
RegularExpressionAdapter009Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotNullAdapter008Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
NotEqualAdapter0010Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation
HtmlHelpersExtensions002Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
StaticContent009Nancy
JsonpApplicationStartup002Nancy
IncludeInNancyAssemblyScanningAttribute001Nancy
RootPathApplicationStartup004Nancy
ViewEngineApplicationStartup0.330.57Nancy.ViewEngines
ResourceViewLocationProvider0.820.959Nancy.ViewEngines
ScriptIgnoreAttribute001Nancy.Json
JsonProcessor0.710.8330Nancy.Responses.Negotiation
RazorViewEngineRegistrations004Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
DisabledDiagnostics001Nancy.Diagnostics
EncodedHtmlString0.40.53Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor
RequestStreamExtensions004Nancy.Extensions
ModelValidationResultExtensions006Nancy
DisabledStaticContentProvider001Nancy

Namespaces Metrics

If you wish to define thresholds on namespaces' Code Metrics, consider writing some Code Rules.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.
Namespaces # lines of code# IL instruction # Types # lines of comment% Comment% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent Coupling
Nancy.dll::0255321---84
Nancy.dll::System.Reflection10701007023
Nancy20781447573226352.1384.63949
Nancy.Xml61811266.6733.3314
Nancy.TinyIoc849593029100954.3148.17313
Nancy.Cookies4023129169.4760166
Nancy.Cryptography644001115170.2387.565
Nancy.Session123743516457.1485.37216
Nancy.Security17014091432265.4575.29617
Nancy.IO132921227467.4973.4896
Nancy.Owin9478559149.1980.85118
Nancy.Localization4737744347.7887.23512
Nancy.Helpers92052697888.7330.541518
Nancy.Extensions1631343923158.6381.61723
Nancy.ErrorHandling5437045851.7979.63514
Nancy.Culture114922064.5210046
Nancy.Conventions25427531926751.2577.17524
Nancy.Bootstrapper57144702479558.259.192134
Nancy.ViewEngines38645253854858.6780.571425
Nancy.dll::Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor21311285.71-11
Nancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine22825191132658.8492.54218
Nancy.Validation1177911119262.1473.5710
Nancy.Validation.Rules209568881.485025
Nancy.Routing39632833649355.4676.77731
Nancy.Routing.Constraints98730189248.4285.7145
Nancy.Routing.Trie114860813053.2864.04513
Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes25020701129253.8770.8113
Nancy.Responses21116341517445.1979.151521
Nancy.Responses.Negotiation30032802541157.8178.33521
Nancy.ModelBinding35928682752959.5772.7722
Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers1714723265.3110017
Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters685414685082.35110
Nancy.Json99752841224719.8661.99417
Nancy.Json.Converters253382004419
Nancy.Diagnostics37726493836148.9273.47931
Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules1402091100077.14021
Nancy.Hosting.Wcf5645321723.2910.71024
Nancy.Owin.dll::Owin117311557.6990.9108
Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey3722335358.8970.27012
Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet18712651111037.0427.27022
Nancy.Embedded.Conventions6164511418.6798.36013
Nancy.Authentication.Basic5335257157.2681.13012
Nancy.Metadata.Modules6045189661.547009
Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid.dll::02263---14
Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid831245139954.486.75023
Nancy.Hosting.Self2461935915438.530.49026
Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown5648149663.1685.71015
Nancy.Authentication.Token18011411015446.1184.44016
Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage2520135468.359216
Nancy.Authentication.Forms140950518857.3274.29017
Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation8425282227776.7321.43016
Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark1561477128134.1867.95026
Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors10595855935.9862.86112
Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations14017211525464.4764.29014
Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.dll::Nancy .ViewEngines.Razor50554333347948.6869.31235
Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic7054035041.6778.57120
Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp5342035048.5475.47119

000
Project Rules  

    000
    Failed to load rule file : QueriesToGenerate .ndrules  

      137This group contains children groups
      Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules  

        137
        Quality Gates  

        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Code Coverage

        Scalar Result: 67.91 %

        ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Percentage Coverage on New Code

        Scalar Result: 70.73 %

        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code

        Scalar Result: 69.52 %

        ok   Quality Gate Pass:    Blocker Issues

        No issue matched

        ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Critical Issues

        3 issues matched

        3 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
        Critical issue on: Nancy.Helpers .HttpEncoder.InitEntities()0Critical05h 50min03h 57minRule violated: Code should be tested
        Critical issue on: Nancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer.ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)1Critical23h 13min12h 15minRule violated: Code should be tested
        Critical issue on: Nancy.Helpers .HttpEncoder.HtmlDecode(String)2Critical15h 26min22h 9minRule violated: Code should be tested

        Statistics

        Stat   Severity   Debt   Annual Interest
        Sum:-1d 6h1d 0h
        Average:-4h 50min2h 47min
        Minimum:-3h 13min2h 9min
        Maximum:-5h 50min3h 57min
        Standard deviation:-1h 8min49min
        Variance:-592d307d
        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Blocker / Critical / Major Issues

        359 issues matched

        359 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
        Major issue on: Nancy.Helpers .HttpEncoder.HtmlDecode(String)033Major0022h 32min03238minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBinder.Bind(NancyContext,Type ,Object,BindingConfig,String[])032Major0002h 32min03338minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JsonSerializer.SerializeValueImpl (Object,StringBuilder)031Major0012h 32min03438minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JsonDeserializer.ProcessCharacter(Char)036Major0032h 13min04031minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JavaScriptSerializer.ConvertToObject (IDictionary<String,Object>,Type)035Major0042h 9min04229minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)034Major0051h 55min05423minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JsonDeserializer.ParseBuffer(Object&)027Major0061h 46min07420minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many local variables
        Major issue on: Nancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusC odeHandlerResult026Major08110min0201h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json.Converters.TupleConverter025Major08010min0191h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferEleme nt030Major07610min0181h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyResponseStream029Major07010min0221h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Self.IgnoredHeaders028Major07110min0211h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>037Major07210min0231h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep046Major07510min0071h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .CodeParserHelper045Major07410min0061h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers044Major07310min0091h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)049Major0945min0081h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)048Major0955min0031h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)047Major0925min0021h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)040Major0935min0051h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)039Major0985min0041h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)038Major0995min0141h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)043Major0965min0171h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)042Major0895min0161h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)041Major0975min0111h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy.Request..ctor (String,Url,RequestStream,IDictionary <String,IEnumerable<String>>,String ,Byte[],String)008Major0885min0101h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyEngine..ctor (IRequestDispatcher,INancyContextFactory ,IEnumerable<IStatusCodeHandler> ,IRequestTracing,IStaticContentProvider ,IResponseNegotiator)007Major0875min0131h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>. .ctor(TSymbolType,TSymbolType ,TSymbolType,TSymbolType,TSymbolType ,TSymbolType)006Major0915min0121h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .HtmlHelpers.Partial(String,Object)011Major0905min0151h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
        Major issue on: Nancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer010Major02216min05024minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Responses.GenericFileResponse009Major02416min05324minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json.JsonDeserializer002Major02316min05124minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer001Major02516min05224minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy .AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>000Major04015min09720minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.HttpMultipartBoundary005Major04515min08620minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.HttpMultipartSubStream004Major05015min08720minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.TinyIoc.AssemblyExtensions003Major05115min08420minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.IO.RequestStream012Major05215min08520minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder021Major04915min09020minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Helpers.HttpUtility020Major04615min09120minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.Bootstrapper .FavIconApplicationStartup019Major04715min08820minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark .Descriptors.DefaultDescriptorBuilder024Major04815min08920minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .RazorViewEngine.RenderView (ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)023Major00726min03535minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Helpers .HttpEncoder.HtmlEncode(String)022Major00823min04131minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Diagnostics .Modules.TraceModule..ctor (IRequestTracing)015Major00920min04327minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Localization .ResourceBasedTextResource..ctor (IResourceAssemblyProvider)014Major01419min04426minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Diagnostics .Modules.InfoModule..ctor (IRootPathProvider ,NancyInternalConfiguration)013Major01319min04526minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.TryParse<T>(T)018Major01718min04624minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyEngine .HandleRequest(Request,Func<NancyContext ,NancyContext>,CancellationToken)017Major01818min04824minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler.Handle (HttpStatusCode,NancyContext)016Major01518min04924minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Diagnostics .Modules.InteractiveModule..ctor (IInteractiveDiagnostics)083Major01618min04724minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines .DefaultViewFactory.RenderView(String ,Object,ViewLocationContext)082Major01917min05623minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines .DefaultViewResolver.GetViewLocation (String,Object,ViewLocationContext)081Major02017min05523minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBinder.Bind(NancyContext,Type ,Object,BindingConfig,String[])086Major02116min05922minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Owin .NancyMiddleware.UseNancy(NancyOptions)085Major02715min06121minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Routing .DefaultRouteInvoker.Invoke(Route ,CancellationToken,DynamicDictionary ,NancyContext)084Major02615min06021minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .TrieNode.GetMatchingChildren(String[] ,Int32,IDictionary<String,Object> ,IDictionary<String,Object>,NancyContext )077Major02915min06621minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JavaScriptSerializer.ConvertToObject (IDictionary<String,Object>,Type)076Major02815min06421minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Wcf .NancyWcfGenericService .CreateNancyRequestFromIncomingWebReques t(IncomingWebRequestContext,Stream ,OperationContext)075Major03115min06521minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Self .NancyHost.ConvertRequestToNancyRequest (HttpListenerRequest)080Major03215min06321minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)079Major03015min06221minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Request.ParseFormData()078Major06115min07920minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder .AddDirectory(String,String,String[])087Major06215min08120minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Bootstrapper .AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner .LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()096Major05515min08220minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Responses .Negotiation.DefaultResponseNegotiator .NegotiateResponse(Object,NancyContext)095Major05415min07620minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Responses .Negotiation.DefaultResponseNegotiator .NegotiateResponse(IEnumerable <DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHea der>,NegotiationContext,NancyContext)094Major05315min09320minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Diagnostics .Modules.SettingsModule..ctor()099Major05815min09620minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Self .UriExtensions.ZipFill(IEnumerable <String>,IEnumerable<String>,Func<String ,String,String>)098Major05715min09920minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser .ModelTypeDirective()097Major05615min09820minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
        Major issue on: Nancy .DynamicDictionaryValue.TryParse<T>(T)090Major06711min07021minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyEngine .HandleRequest(Request,Func<NancyContext ,NancyContext>,CancellationToken)089Major06811min07121minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBinder.Bind(NancyContext,Type ,Object,BindingConfig,String[])088Major06411min06921minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JavaScriptSerializer.ConvertToObject (IDictionary<String,Object>,Type)093Major06311min07221minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor .RazorViewEngine.RenderView (ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)092Major06611min06721minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser .ModelTypeDirective()091Major06511min06821minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Session .CookieBasedSessions.Load(Request)058Major06910min07320minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.RequestHeaders .GetWeightedValues(String)057Major08210min09220minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Owin .NancyMiddleware.UseNancy(NancyOptions)056Major07710min09520minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Bootstrapper .AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner .LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()061Major07910min09420minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Bootstrapper .NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer> .Initialise()060Major07810min07520minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json .JavaScriptSerializer.ConvertToType(Type ,Object)059Major08410min07720minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsModuleCatalog .ConfigureContainer(IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,DiagnosticsConfiguration)052Major08510min07820minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Hosting.Self.NancyHost .ConvertNancyResponseToResponse(Response ,HttpListenerResponse)051Major08310min08320minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
        Major issue on: Nancy.Json.Converters .TupleConverter.Serialize(Object ,JavaScriptSerializer)050Major08610min08020minRule violated: Do implement methods that throw NotImplementedException
        Major issue on: Nancy.StaticContent055Major06015min03632minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.INancyModule054Major03615min02650minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.INancyModule053Major03515min02550minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyModule062Major03415min02450minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory071Major01020min03047minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory.Create (Request)070Major03715min03147minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyContext069Major03315min0001h 37minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.Request..ctor (String,Url,RequestStream,IDictionary <String,IEnumerable<String>>,String ,Byte[],String)074Major03915min03732minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.IO.RequestStream073Major03815min02848minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.IO.RequestStream .CreateTemporaryFileStream()072Major04115min02748minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.NancyEngine065Major04415min02947minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler064Major04315min03831minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler.Handle (HttpStatusCode,NancyContext)063Major04215min03931minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.Routing.Trie.RouteResolverTrie068Major01120min05822minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.Routing.Trie .RouteResolverTrie.BuildTrie(IRouteCache )067Major01220min05722minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
        Major issue on: Nancy.Routing.Trie.TrieNodeFactory066Major05915min0011h 3minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent

        Statistics

        Stat   Severity   Debt   Annual Interest
        Sum:-8d 2h18d 0h
        Average:-11min24min
        Minimum:-2min 0s20min
        Maximum:-3h 5min1h 37min
        Standard deviation:-20min11min
        Variance:-53d16d 0h
        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Critical Rules Violated

        9 rules matched

        9 rulesissuesFull Name
        Avoid types too big57 issuesRule
        Avoid methods too big, too complex315 issuesRule
        Avoid methods with too many parameters66 issuesRule
        Do not hide base class methods81 issueRule
        Avoid namespaces mutually dependent0173 issuesRule
        API Breaking Changes: Types72 issuesRule
        API Breaking Changes: Methods232 issuesRule
        Avoid non-readonly static fields138 issuesRule
        Avoid having different types with same name49 issuesRule

        Statistics

        Stat   issues
        Sum:283
        Average:31.44
        Minimum:1
        Maximum:173
        Standard deviation:51.53
        Variance:2 655
        ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Percentage Debt

        Scalar Result: 20.6 %

        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Debt since Baseline

        Scalar Result: 10.31 man-days

        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Debt Rating per Namespace

        12 namespaces matched

        12 namespacesdebtRatingdebtRatiodevTimeInManDaydebtInManDayissuesFull Name
        Nancy.TinyIoc03D0335.030121d027d 4h00399 issuesNancy.TinyIoc
        Nancy.Helpers04D01500218d 2h019d 1h02203 issuesNancy.Helpers
        Nancy.Culture05D0824.76102h 35min1038min115 issuesNancy.Culture
        Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor01D0432.981151min1117min106 issuesNancy.ViewEngines.Razor
        Nancy.Routing.Trie02D0729.39073d 2h067h 39min0737 issuesNancy.Routing.Trie
        Nancy.Json06D0242.330023d0010d 0h01299 issuesNancy.Json
        Nancy.Diagnostics.Modules10D1021.44063d 6h076h 32min0835 issuesNancy.Diagnostics.Modules
        Nancy.Hosting.Wcf00E0055.35091d 2h085h 49min0919 issuesNancy.Hosting.Wcf
        Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet11D0629.76055d 0h051d 3h04116 issuesNancy.Hosting.Aspnet
        Nancy.Hosting.Self09D0530.42046d 0h041d 6h0571 issuesNancy.Hosting.Self
        Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation07D1120.27083d 2h095h 16min0666 issuesNancy.Validation.FluentValidation
        Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor08D0921.650314d 7h033d 1h03179 issuesNancy.ViewEngines.Razor

        Statistics

        Stat   debtRating   debtRatio   devTimeInManDay   debtInManDay   issues
        Sum:-393.36101d36d1 435
        Average:-32.788d 3h3d 0h119.58
        Minimum:-20.2751min17min5
        Maximum:-55.3523d10d 0h399
        Standard deviation:-10.818d 2h3d 4h121.15
        Variance:-116.841 997 032d359 978d14 677
        ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Annual Interest since Baseline

        Scalar Result: 16.88 man-days

        000
        Rules extracted from Source Code  

          001
          Project Rules  

          error    Query error: Percentage Code Coverage2
          An exception occurred during the query execution. Exception Type: {System.ArgumentNullException} Exception Message: {La valeur ne peut pas être null. Nom du paramètre : source}

          Content of the Rule or Query

          67669This group contains children groups
          Rules in : NDepend_v2017_1_0_Defaul tRules.ndrules  

            153
            Code Smells  

            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid types too big

            7 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            7 typeslocJustMyCode# IL instructionsMethodsFieldsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            MimeTypes054912 75962 methods51 field02h 44min024minNancy.MimeTypes
            HttpEncoder150522 623515 methods45 fields12h 31min121minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder
            TinyIoCContainer248303 5900115 methods36 fields22h 24min220minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer
            JsonDeserializer335151 596419 methods0122 fields31h 45min311minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer
            JsonSerializer430131 673325 methods112 fields41h 30min48minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer
            HttpUtility525741 605136 methods6no field51h 17min55minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            JavaScriptSerializer623961 479234 methods211 fields61h 11min64min 33sNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with too many methods

            12 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            12 typesnbMethodsinstanceMethodsstaticMethods# lines of code (LOC)DebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            TinyIoCContainer0011400112 methods072 methods00483005h 42min001h 3minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer
            DynamicDictionaryValue01470226 methods0221 methods05185012h 21min0119minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue
            HttpUtility023610no method0036 methods02257021h 48min0212minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>03300129 methods081 method06116031h 30min038minNancy.Bootstrapper.NancyBootstrapperBase <TContainer>
            ModuleExtensions042811no method0128 methods1055041h 24min047minNancy.ModelBinding.ModuleExtensions
            DynamicDictionary05250422 methods063 methods0975051h 15min055minNancy.DynamicDictionary
            RequestStream08250817 methods048 methods08105081h 15min085minNancy.IO.RequestStream
            JavaScriptSerializer07250719 methods056 methods03239071h 15min075minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer
            JsonSerializer06250325 methods11no method01301061h 15min065minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer
            AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>10220522 methods10no method1150101h 6min103min 18sNancy.AsyncNamedPipelineBase <TAsyncDelegate,TSyncDelegate>
            SuperSimpleViewEngine0922095 methods0317 methods04199091h 6min093min 18sNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine
            NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>11210621 methods09no method07115111h 3min112min 39sNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>
            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods too big, too complex

            15 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            15 methods# lines of code (LOC)Cyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting DepthcomplexityScoreDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)132714800821041160111h 15min118minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)
            ProcessCharacter(Char)001800070017600800209004h 12min0040minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer .ProcessCharacter(Char)
            SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder)01870144043807401111012h 16min0120minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer .SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder )
            HtmlDecode(String)02810240034008402105022h 9min0218minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlDecode (String)
            Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object ,BindingConfig,String[])0355052602420260385031h 45min0314minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder.Bind (NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig ,String[])
            ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)0451032905370360484041h 44min0414minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)
            HtmlEncode(String)0640062410260170573051h 31min0511minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlEncode (String)
            ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)0838042712230460671061h 28min0611minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            ParseBuffer(Object&)0550072406331330769071h 26min0710minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer.ParseBuffer (Object&)
            UrlDecode(Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)0740082209270940863081h 19min089minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility.UrlDecode (Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)
            AutoRegisterInternal(IEnumerable <Assembly> ,DuplicateImplementationActions,Func <Type,Boolean>)1230102107320650961091h 16min098minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .AutoRegisterInternal(IEnumerable <Assembly> ,DuplicateImplementationActions,Func <Type,Boolean>)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,String)1038131614220561060101h 15min108minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,String)
            CanResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)1426092208321431354131h 8min137minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            ConvertToType(Type,Object)0938111911231131254121h 8min127minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToType(Type,Object)
            TryConvert(ConvertBinder,Object&)1136121713221231451141h 4min146minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.TryConvert (ConvertBinder,Object&)
            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many parameters

            6 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            6 methods# ParametersDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            .ctor(String,Url,RequestStream ,IDictionary<String,IEnumerable<String>> ,String,Byte[],String)2721h 0min22min 0sNancy.Request..ctor(String,Url ,RequestStream,IDictionary<String ,IEnumerable<String>>,String,Byte[] ,String)
            Enable(DiagnosticsConfiguration ,IPipelines,IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,IModelBinderLocator,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IEnumerable <IRouteSegmentConstraint> ,ICultureService,IRequestTraceFactory ,IEnumerable<IRouteMetadataProvider> ,ITextResource)01301h 54min023minNancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsHook.Enable (DiagnosticsConfiguration,IPipelines ,IEnumerable<IDiagnosticsProvider> ,IRootPathProvider,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,IModelBinderLocator,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IEnumerable <IRouteSegmentConstraint> ,ICultureService,IRequestTraceFactory ,IEnumerable<IRouteMetadataProvider> ,ITextResource)
            .ctor(DiagnosticsConfiguration ,IEnumerable<IDiagnosticsProvider> ,IRootPathProvider,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,IModelBinderLocator,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IEnumerable <IRouteSegmentConstraint> ,ICultureService,IRequestTraceFactory ,IEnumerable<IRouteMetadataProvider> ,ITextResource)11211h 45min119minNancy.Diagnostics.DefaultDiagnostics. .ctor(DiagnosticsConfiguration ,IEnumerable<IDiagnosticsProvider> ,IRootPathProvider,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,IModelBinderLocator,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IEnumerable <IRouteSegmentConstraint> ,ICultureService,IRequestTraceFactory ,IEnumerable<IRouteMetadataProvider> ,ITextResource)
            Add(String[],Int32,Int32,Int32,Type ,Int32,RouteDescription)5751h 0min52min 0sNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue.Add (String[],Int32,Int32,Int32,Type,Int32 ,RouteDescription)
            Add(String[],Int32,Int32,Int32,Type ,Int32,RouteDescription)4741h 0min42min 0sNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .OptionalCaptureNode.Add(String[],Int32 ,Int32,Int32,Type,Int32,RouteDescription )
            Add(String[],Int32,Int32,Int32,Type ,Int32,RouteDescription)3731h 0min32min 0sNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes.TrieNode.Add (String[],Int32,Int32,Int32,Type,Int32 ,RouteDescription)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many local variables

            21 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            21 methods# VariablesDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            HtmlDecode(String)0235022h 32min0238minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlDecode (String)
            SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder)0035002h 32min0038minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer .SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder )
            ProcessCharacter(Char)0331032h 13min0331minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer .ProcessCharacter(Char)
            ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)0430042h 9min0429minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)
            GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)0527051h 55min0523minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)
            ParseBuffer(Object&)0625061h 46min0620minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer.ParseBuffer (Object&)
            ConfigureViewLocationConventions (NancyConventions)0724071h 41min0718minNancy.Conventions .DefaultViewLocationConventions .ConfigureViewLocationConventions (NancyConventions)
            ConvertToType(Type,Object)0823081h 36min0816minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToType(Type,Object)
            GetLazyAutomaticFactoryRequest(Type)0922091h 32min0914minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .GetLazyAutomaticFactoryRequest(Type)
            .ctor(IInteractiveDiagnostics)1021101h 27min1012minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules .InteractiveModule..ctor (IInteractiveDiagnostics)
            Load(Request)1220121h 23min1211minNancy.Session.CookieBasedSessions.Load (Request)
            UrlDecode(Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)1320131h 23min1311minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility.UrlDecode (Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)
            ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)1419141h 18min149minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            TryConvert(ConvertBinder,Object&)1618161h 13min167minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.TryConvert (ConvertBinder,Object&)
            Detokenize(String,NancyContext ,IUserIdentityResolver)1518151h 13min157minNancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer .Detokenize(String,NancyContext ,IUserIdentityResolver)
            HtmlEncode(String)1717171h 9min175minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlEncode (String)
            CanResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)1816181h 4min183min 48sNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            UrlDecode(String,Encoding)2016201h 4min203min 48sNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility.UrlDecode (String,Encoding)
            PerformEachSubstitutions(String,Object ,IViewEngineHost)1916191h 4min193min 48sNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine .PerformEachSubstitutions(String,Object ,IViewEngineHost)
            Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object ,BindingConfig,String[])0135012h 32min0138minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder.Bind (NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig ,String[])
            UseNancy(NancyOptions)1121111h 27min1112minNancy.Owin.NancyMiddleware.UseNancy (NancyOptions)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many overloads

            146 methods matched

            146 methodsoverloadsDebtSeverityFull Name
            Register(Type)01320 methods0332min 0s033MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type)
            Register(Type,String)01420 methods0322min 0s032MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,String)
            Register(Type,Type)01220 methods0312min 0s031MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Type)
            Register(Type,Type,String)01020 methods0362min 0s036MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Type,String)
            Register(Type,Object)01120 methods0352min 0s035MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Object)
            Register(Type,Object,String)01820 methods0342min 0s034MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Object,String)
            Register(Type,Type,Object)01920 methods0272min 0s027MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Type,Object)
            Register(Type,Type,Object,String)01720 methods0262min 0s026MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Type,Object,String)
            Register(Type,Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object>)01520 methods0252min 0s025MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object>)
            Register(Type,Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object>,String)01620 methods0302min 0s030MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register (Type,Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object>,String)
            Register<RegisterType>()00320 methods0292min 0s029MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>()
            Register<RegisterType>(String)00420 methods0282min 0s028MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>(String)
            Register<RegisterType ,RegisterImplementation>()00220 methods0372min 0s037MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType,RegisterImplementation>()
            Register<RegisterType ,RegisterImplementation>(String)00020 methods0462min 0s046MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType,RegisterImplementation> (String)
            Register<RegisterType>(RegisterType)00120 methods0452min 0s045MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>(RegisterType)
            Register<RegisterType>(RegisterType ,String)00820 methods0442min 0s044MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>(RegisterType,String)
            Register<RegisterType ,RegisterImplementation> (RegisterImplementation)00920 methods0492min 0s049MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType,RegisterImplementation> (RegisterImplementation)
            Register<RegisterType ,RegisterImplementation> (RegisterImplementation,String)00720 methods0482min 0s048MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType,RegisterImplementation> (RegisterImplementation,String)
            Register<RegisterType>(Func <TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,RegisterType>)00520 methods0472min 0s047MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>(Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,RegisterType>)
            Register<RegisterType>(Func <TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,RegisterType> ,String)00620 methods0402min 0s040MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Register <RegisterType>(Func<TinyIoCContainer ,NamedParameterOverloads,RegisterType> ,String)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char[])03219 methods0392min 0s039MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char[])
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,String)03319 methods0382min 0s038MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,String)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Boolean)03019 methods0432min 0s043MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Boolean )
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Byte)03119 methods0422min 0s042MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Byte)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Decimal)03419 methods0412min 0s041MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Decimal )
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Double)03719 methods0082min 0s008MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Double)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int16)03819 methods0072min 0s007MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int16)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int32)03519 methods0062min 0s006MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int32)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int64)03619 methods0112min 0s011MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Int64)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Object)02919 methods0102min 0s010MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Object)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,SByte)02219 methods0092min 0s009MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,SByte)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Single)02319 methods0022min 0s002MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Single)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt16)02019 methods0012min 0s001MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt16)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt32)02119 methods0002min 0s000MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt32)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt64)02419 methods0052min 0s005MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,UInt64)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char)02719 methods0042min 0s004MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char ,Int32)02819 methods0032min 0s003MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char ,Int32)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char[] ,Int32,Int32)02519 methods0122min 0s012MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,Char[] ,Int32,Int32)
            AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,String ,Int32,Int32)02619 methods0212min 0s021MinorNancy.Json.StringBuilderExtensions .AppendCount(StringBuilder,Int32,String ,Int32,Int32)
            Resolve(Type)04616 methods0202min 0s020MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type)
            Resolve(Type,ResolveOptions)04516 methods0192min 0s019MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve(Type,String)04716 methods0242min 0s024MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,String)
            Resolve(Type,String,ResolveOptions)04916 methods0232min 0s023MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,String,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads)04816 methods0222min 0s022MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,NamedParameterOverloads)
            Resolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)04416 methods0152min 0s015MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads)04016 methods0142min 0s014MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,String,NamedParameterOverloads)
            Resolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)03916 methods0132min 0s013MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve (Type,String,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve<ResolveType>()04116 methods0182min 0s018MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>()
            Resolve<ResolveType>(ResolveOptions)04316 methods0172min 0s017MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(ResolveOptions)
            Resolve<ResolveType>(String)04216 methods0162min 0s016MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(String)
            Resolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveOptions)07516 methods0832min 0s083MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(String,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads)07416 methods0822min 0s082MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(NamedParameterOverloads)
            Resolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)07716 methods0812min 0s081MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)
            Resolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads)07616 methods0862min 0s086MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads)
            Resolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)07316 methods0852min 0s085MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer.Resolve <ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve(Type)07016 methods0842min 0s084MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type)
            CanResolve(Type,String)06916 methods0772min 0s077MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,String)
            CanResolve(Type,ResolveOptions)07216 methods0762min 0s076MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve(Type,String,ResolveOptions)07116 methods0752min 0s075MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,String,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads)08416 methods0802min 0s080MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads )
            CanResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads)08316 methods0792min 0s079MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads)
            CanResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)08616 methods0782min 0s078MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)08516 methods0872min 0s087MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve<ResolveType>()08216 methods0962min 0s096MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>()
            CanResolve<ResolveType>(String)07916 methods0952min 0s095MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>(String)
            CanResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveOptions)07816 methods0942min 0s094MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveOptions)08116 methods0992min 0s099MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads)08016 methods0982min 0s098MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads)
            CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads)06816 methods0972min 0s097MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads)
            CanResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)05616 methods0902min 0s090MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)05516 methods0892min 0s089MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .CanResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            TryResolve(Type,Object&)05816 methods0882min 0s088MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,ResolveOptions,Object&)05716 methods0932min 0s093MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,ResolveOptions,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,String,Object&)05416 methods0922min 0s092MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,String,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,String,ResolveOptions ,Object&)05116 methods0912min 0s091MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,String,ResolveOptions ,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,Object&)05016 methods0582min 0s058MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object&)05316 methods0572min 0s057MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions,Object&)05216 methods0562min 0s056MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,NamedParameterOverloads ,ResolveOptions,Object&)
            TryResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,Object&)06516 methods0612min 0s061MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve(Type,String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,Object&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveType&)06416 methods0602min 0s060MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)06716 methods0592min 0s059MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveType&)06616 methods0522min 0s052MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveOptions,ResolveType&)06316 methods0512min 0s051MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,ResolveOptions,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveType&)06016 methods0502min 0s050MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveType&)05916 methods0552min 0s055MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)06216 methods0542min 0s054MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType> (NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)
            TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)06116 methods0532min 0s053MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .TryResolve<ResolveType>(String ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions ,ResolveType&)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Single)09310 methods0622min 0s062MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Single)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Double)09210 methods0712min 0s071MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Double)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Guid)09410 methods0702min 0s070MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Guid)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Uri)09610 methods0692min 0s069MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Uri)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,DateTime)09510 methods0742min 0s074MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,DateTime)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,DateTimeOffset)08810 methods0732min 0s073MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,DateTimeOffset)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,IConvertible)08710 methods0722min 0s072MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,IConvertible)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Boolean)08910 methods0652min 0s065MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Boolean)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,Char)09110 methods0642min 0s064MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,Char)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,String)09010 methods0632min 0s063MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,String)
            Bind(INancyModule,String[])0999 methods0682min 0s068MinorNancy.ModelBinding.ModuleExtensions.Bind (INancyModule,String[])
            Bind(INancyModule,BindingConfig,String[] )0989 methods0672min 0s067MinorNancy.ModelBinding.ModuleExtensions.Bind (INancyModule,BindingConfig,String[])
            Bind<TModel>(INancyModule)0979 methods0662min 0s066MinorNancy.ModelBinding.ModuleExtensions.Bind <TModel>(INancyModule)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid methods potentially poorly commented

            47 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            47 methodsPercentage Comment# lines of code (LOC)# lines of commentnbLinesOfCodeNotCommentedDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            .ctor(String,Url,RequestStream ,IDictionary<String,IEnumerable<String>> ,String,Byte[],String)20033252103125312min 30s2416minNancy.Request..ctor(String,Url ,RequestStream,IDictionary<String ,IEnumerable<String>>,String,Byte[] ,String)
            .ctor(IRequestTracing)22036232603523352min 18s1016minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.TraceModule. .ctor(IRequestTracing)
            .cctor()190.1800541191005400020min2715minNancy.MimeTypes..cctor()
            InitEntities()180.7801253112012510120min2815minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.InitEntities()
            ProcessCharacter(Char)0214.69021800031021490214min445minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer .ProcessCharacter(Char)
            SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder)171.1403871610386038min2915minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer .SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder )
            HtmlDecode(String)114.7104810340477047min3512minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlDecode (String)
            Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object ,BindingConfig,String[])161.7905551710554055min3014minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder.Bind (NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig ,String[])
            ParseBuffer(Object&)151.9607501810649064min 54s3114minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer.ParseBuffer (Object&)
            ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)085.5606510630748074min 48s3812minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)
            GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)26008462400846084min 36s0916minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)
            HtmlEncode(String)25009402301040104min 0s0816minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlEncode (String)
            UrlDecode(Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)24010402500940094min 0s1116minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility.UrlDecode (Byte[],Int32,Int32,Encoding)
            WriteValue(StringBuilder,String)23014382001138113min 48s1416minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.WriteValue (StringBuilder,String)
            .ctor(IInteractiveDiagnostics)21015382201238123min 48s1316minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules .InteractiveModule..ctor (IInteractiveDiagnostics)
            Initialise()104.8811390821337133min 42s3612minNancy.Bootstrapper.NancyBootstrapperBase <TContainer>.Initialise()
            TryConvert(ConvertBinder,Object&)095.2616360721434143min 24s3712minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.TryConvert (ConvertBinder,Object&)
            ConvertToType(Type,Object)0311.6313380251533153min 18s437minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToType(Type,Object)
            ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)0017.3912380181830183min 0s463min 49sNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .ResolveInternal (TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration ,NamedParameterOverloads,ResolveOptions)
            BuildContentDelegate(NancyContext,String ,String,String,String[])27021302701730173min 0s1216minNancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder .BuildContentDelegate(NancyContext ,String,String,String,String[])
            BuildContentDelegate(NancyContext,String ,String,Assembly,String[])143.1217311311630163min 0s3213minNancy.Embedded.Conventions .EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder .BuildContentDelegate(NancyContext ,String,String,Assembly,String[])
            HtmlAttributeEncode(String)40022294001929192min 54s0716minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder .HtmlAttributeEncode(String)
            UrlDecode(String,Encoding)133.2319301512029202min 54s3313minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility.UrlDecode (String,Encoding)
            ParseFormData()41023284102428242min 48s0216minNancy.Request.ParseFormData()
            AutoRegisterInternal(IEnumerable <Assembly> ,DuplicateImplementationActions,Func <Type,Boolean>)076.2520301022228222min 48s3911minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .AutoRegisterInternal(IEnumerable <Assembly> ,DuplicateImplementationActions,Func <Type,Boolean>)
            UseNancy(NancyOptions)38024283802128212min 48s0116minNancy.Owin.NancyMiddleware.UseNancy (NancyOptions)
            UrlEncodeChar(Char,Stream,Boolean)048.8218310532328232min 48s429minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.UrlEncodeChar (Char,Stream,Boolean)
            Load(Request)39026273902527252min 42s0016minNancy.Session.CookieBasedSessions.Load (Request)
            RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)42025274202627262min 42s0316minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)
            Keys(Boolean)45028264502726272min 36s0616minNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing.Keys(Boolean)
            ModelTypeDirective()46027264602826282min 36s0516minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser .ModelTypeDirective()
            HandleRequest(Request,Func<NancyContext ,NancyContext>,CancellationToken)43032254303025302min 30s0416minNancy.NancyEngine.HandleRequest(Request ,Func<NancyContext,NancyContext> ,CancellationToken)
            RequestComplete(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Func<NancyContext,Boolean>,Func <IDictionary<String,Object>,Task> ,TaskCompletionSource<Int32>)44031254402925292min 30s2516minNancy.Owin.NancyMiddleware .RequestComplete(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Func<NancyContext,Boolean>,Func <IDictionary<String,Object>,Task> ,TaskCompletionSource<Int32>)
            UrlDecodeToBytes(Byte[],Int32,Int32)37034243703224322min 24s2216minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility .UrlDecodeToBytes(Byte[],Int32,Int32)
            LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()057.4129250923623362min 18s4010minNancy.Bootstrapper .AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner .LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()
            GetViewLocation(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)30039233003723372min 18s2616minNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewResolver .GetViewLocation(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)
            PerformEachSubstitutions(String,Object ,IViewEngineHost)31038233103823382min 18s2316minNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine .PerformEachSubstitutions(String,Object ,IViewEngineHost)
            ConvertToList(ArrayList,Type)067.4130251223323332min 18s4110minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToList(ArrayList,Type)
            ConfigureContainer(IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,DiagnosticsConfiguration)28037232803423342min 18s1716minNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsModuleCatalog .ConfigureContainer(IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,DiagnosticsConfiguration)
            Equals(Object)29042222904222422min 12s1616minNancy.TinyIoc .TypeExtensions+GenericMethodCacheKey .Equals(Object)
            GetMatchingChildren(String[],Int32 ,IDictionary<String,Object>,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)32043223204322432min 12s1516minNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes.TrieNode .GetMatchingChildren(String[],Int32 ,IDictionary<String,Object>,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)
            UpdateModelWithDeserializedModel(Object ,BindingContext)35045223504422442min 12s2116minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder .UpdateModelWithDeserializedModel(Object ,BindingContext)
            Deserialize(TextReader)36044223604122412min 12s2016minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer.Deserialize (TextReader)
            .ctor(IRootPathProvider ,NancyInternalConfiguration)33040223303922392min 12s1916minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.InfoModule. .ctor(IRootPathProvider ,NancyInternalConfiguration)
            Detokenize(String,NancyContext ,IUserIdentityResolver)124.1735231414022402min 12s3413minNancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer .Detokenize(String,NancyContext ,IUserIdentityResolver)
            .ctor(Action <Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator>)34046213404521452min 6s1816minNancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer. .ctor(Action <Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator>)
            RegisterMultiple(Type,IEnumerable<Type>)0115.3841220444618462min 0s455minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .RegisterMultiple(Type,IEnumerable<Type> )
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with poor cohesion

            5 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            5 typesLack of Cohesion Of Methods (LCOM)# Methods# FieldspoorCohesionScoreDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            JavaScriptSerializer00.93138411012.28043min014minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer
            SuperSimpleViewEngine10.92325115111.11136min112minNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine
            JsonDeserializer20.88421012227.85219min26minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer
            NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>30.8704821436.98315min35minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .NancyRazorViewBase<TModel>
            JsonSerializer40.8622731246.86414min45minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer

            360
            Code Smells Regression  

            warning   Rule Violated:    From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests

            9 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            9 typesPercentage CoveragemethodsCulprit# lines of code (LOC)DebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult340%6no method610210min21h 0minNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusC odeHandlerResult
            TupleConverter425%41 method512310min31h 0minNancy.Json.Converters.TupleConverter
            NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t80%22 methods82010min01h 0minNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferEleme nt
            NancyResponseStream515.38%011 methods413110min11h 0minNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyResponseStream
            IgnoredHeaders60%51 method72410min41h 0minNancy.Hosting.Self.IgnoredHeaders
            ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol>096.08%8no method051710min71h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.ClrTypeResolver <TSymbolType,TSymbol>
            ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep172.73%7no method222810min81h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.ClrTypeResolver <TSymbolType,TSymbol>+TypeNameParserStep
            CodeParserHelper70%32 methods317510min51h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CodeParserHelper
            HtmlHelpers262.5%14 methods124610min61h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers
            warning   Rule Violated:    From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles

            13 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            13 methods# lines of code (LOC)# IL instructionsCyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting Depth# Parameters# Variables# OverloadsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)08309210520630310610630619035min031h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)03703410240350410710350319045min041h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)07310210720830510410730419055min051h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)09312210620730010510530519005min001h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)05504350430440110810440019015min011h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)12311211021130211111030119025min021h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)11307221121030611211130219065min061h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)10308220820931010910830819105min101h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)06505320330541111010930719115min111h 0minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            .ctor(String,Url,RequestStream ,IDictionary<String,IEnumerable<String>> ,String,Byte[],String)00250113700110112091007016102125min121h 0minNancy.Request..ctor(String,Url ,RequestStream,IDictionary<String ,IEnumerable<String>>,String,Byte[] ,String)
            .ctor(IRequestDispatcher ,INancyContextFactory,IEnumerable <IStatusCodeHandler>,IRequestTracing ,IStaticContentProvider ,IResponseNegotiator)01200287017027071016026111075min071h 0minNancy.NancyEngine..ctor (IRequestDispatcher,INancyContextFactory ,IEnumerable<IStatusCodeHandler> ,IRequestTracing,IStaticContentProvider ,IResponseNegotiator)
            .ctor(TSymbolType,TSymbolType ,TSymbolType,TSymbolType,TSymbolType ,TSymbolType)0470623121121120026120121085min081h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.ClrTypeResolver <TSymbolType,TSymbol>..ctor(TSymbolType ,TSymbolType,TSymbolType,TSymbolType ,TSymbolType,TSymbolType)
            Partial(String,Object)0210002190920014081032007092095min091h 0minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers .Partial(String,Object)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types

            13 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            13 typesOldCoveragePercentNewCoveragePercentOldLocNewLocuncoveredLocDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            TinyIoCContainer0950.930950.5201483014830320316min0324minNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer
            GenericFileResponse0295.920188.24084907510220216min0224minNancy.Responses.GenericFileResponse
            JsonDeserializer0661.820661.2502351023510020016min0024minNancy.Json.JsonDeserializer
            Tokenizer0196.720093.44056105610120116min0124minNancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer
            AsyncNamedPipelineBase<TAsyncDelegate ,TSyncDelegate>08540852075008500510515min0520minNancy.AsyncNamedPipelineBase <TAsyncDelegate,TSyncDelegate>
            HttpMultipartBoundary001000473.33112310300410415min0420minNancy.HttpMultipartBoundary
            HttpMultipartSubStream0478.260376.09094609460610615min0620minNancy.HttpMultipartSubStream
            AssemblyExtensions1133.331122.221291291111115min1120minNancy.TinyIoc.AssemblyExtensions
            RequestStream0385.710284.7604105041051211215min1220minNancy.IO.RequestStream
            HttpEncoder1221.581221.3900505005050710715min0720minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder
            HttpUtility1037.741037.3503257032570810815min0820minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            FavIconApplicationStartup0570.370566.67102711270910915min0920minNancy.Bootstrapper .FavIconApplicationStartup
            DefaultDescriptorBuilder0761.820757.89065506571011015min1020minNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors .DefaultDescriptorBuilder
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid making complex methods even more complex

            27 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            27 methodsoldComplexityScorecomplexityScorediffDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)0641035500140026min0035minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)
            HtmlEncode(String)0257026701100123min0131minNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder.HtmlEncode (String)
            .ctor(IRequestTracing)152812350270220min0227minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.TraceModule. .ctor(IRequestTracing)
            .ctor(IResourceAssemblyProvider)251921250460419min0426minNancy.Localization .ResourceBasedTextResource..ctor (IResourceAssemblyProvider)
            .ctor(IRootPathProvider ,NancyInternalConfiguration)083807440360319min0326minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.InfoModule. .ctor(IRootPathProvider ,NancyInternalConfiguration)
            TryParse<T>(T)034704520750718min0724minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.TryParse<T> (T)
            HandleRequest(Request,Func<NancyContext ,NancyContext>,CancellationToken)172515300850818min0824minNancy.NancyEngine.HandleRequest(Request ,Func<NancyContext,NancyContext> ,CancellationToken)
            Handle(HttpStatusCode,NancyContext)261922240550518min0524minNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler.Handle (HttpStatusCode,NancyContext)
            .ctor(IInteractiveDiagnostics)093608410650618min0624minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules .InteractiveModule..ctor (IInteractiveDiagnostics)
            RenderView(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)202518291041017min1023minNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewFactory .RenderView(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)
            GetViewLocation(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)113509390940917min0923minNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewResolver .GetViewLocation(String,Object ,ViewLocationContext)
            Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object ,BindingConfig,String[])016701701131116min1122minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder.Bind (NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig ,String[])
            UseNancy(NancyOptions)162817301221215min1221minNancy.Owin.NancyMiddleware.UseNancy (NancyOptions)
            Invoke(Route,CancellationToken ,DynamicDictionary,NancyContext)133014321321315min1321minNancy.Routing.DefaultRouteInvoker.Invoke (Route,CancellationToken ,DynamicDictionary,NancyContext)
            GetMatchingChildren(String[],Int32 ,IDictionary<String,Object>,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)044405461721715min1721minNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes.TrieNode .GetMatchingChildren(String[],Int32 ,IDictionary<String,Object>,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)
            ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)006900711821815min1821minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)
            CreateNancyRequestFromIncomingWebRequest (IncomingWebRequestContext,Stream ,OperationContext)222124231621615min1621minNancy.Hosting.Wcf.NancyWcfGenericService .CreateNancyRequestFromIncomingWebReques t(IncomingWebRequestContext,Stream ,OperationContext)
            ConvertRequestToNancyRequest (HttpListenerRequest)242026221421415min1421minNancy.Hosting.Self.NancyHost .ConvertRequestToNancyRequest (HttpListenerRequest)
            GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)103611381521515min1521minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .GenerateRazorViewFactory (IRazorViewRenderer,GeneratorResults ,Assembly,Type,ViewLocationResult)
            ParseFormData()192519262412415min2420minNancy.Request.ParseFormData()
            AddDirectory(String,String,String[])182520262312315min2320minNancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder .AddDirectory(String,String,String[])
            LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()073810392612615min2620minNancy.Bootstrapper .AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner .LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()
            NegotiateResponse(Object,NancyContext)212223232512515min2520minNancy.Responses.Negotiation .DefaultResponseNegotiator .NegotiateResponse(Object,NancyContext)
            NegotiateResponse(IEnumerable <DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHea der>,NegotiationContext,NancyContext)123413352012015min2020minNancy.Responses.Negotiation .DefaultResponseNegotiator .NegotiateResponse(IEnumerable <DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHea der>,NegotiationContext,NancyContext)
            .ctor()142916301911915min1920minNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.SettingsModule ..ctor()
            ZipFill(IEnumerable<String>,IEnumerable <String>,Func<String,String,String>)054406452212215min2220minNancy.Hosting.Self.UriExtensions.ZipFill (IEnumerable<String>,IEnumerable<String> ,Func<String,String,String>)
            ModelTypeDirective()232125222112115min2120minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser .ModelTypeDirective()
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid making large methods even larger

            14 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            14 methodsoldLocnewLocdiffDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            TryParse<T>(T)121711200330311min0321minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.TryParse<T> (T)
            HandleRequest(Request,Func<NancyContext ,NancyContext>,CancellationToken)092208250430411min0421minNancy.NancyEngine.HandleRequest(Request ,Func<NancyContext,NancyContext> ,CancellationToken)
            Bind(NancyContext,Type,Object ,BindingConfig,String[])005200550530511min0521minNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder.Bind (NancyContext,Type,Object,BindingConfig ,String[])
            ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)014801510030011min0021minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToObject(IDictionary<String ,Object>,Type)
            RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)072405270130111min0121minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine .RenderView(ViewLocationResult,Object ,IRenderContext,Boolean)
            ModelTypeDirective()082307260230211min0221minNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser .ModelTypeDirective()
            Load(Request)052506270620610min0620minNancy.Session.CookieBasedSessions.Load (Request)
            GetWeightedValues(String)131713181111110min1120minNancy.RequestHeaders.GetWeightedValues (String)
            UseNancy(NancyOptions)042704281211210min1220minNancy.Owin.NancyMiddleware.UseNancy (NancyOptions)
            LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()062409251311310min1320minNancy.Bootstrapper .AppDomainAssemblyTypeScanner .LoadAssembliesWithNancyReferences()
            Initialise()023802391011010min1020minNancy.Bootstrapper.NancyBootstrapperBase <TContainer>.Initialise()
            ConvertToType(Type,Object)033703380710710min0720minNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToType(Type,Object)
            ConfigureContainer(IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,DiagnosticsConfiguration)102210230810810min0820minNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsModuleCatalog .ConfigureContainer(IEnumerable <IDiagnosticsProvider>,IRootPathProvider ,IRequestTracing ,NancyInternalConfiguration ,DiagnosticsConfiguration)
            ConvertNancyResponseToResponse(Response ,HttpListenerResponse)111812190910910min0920minNancy.Hosting.Self.NancyHost .ConvertNancyResponseToResponse(Response ,HttpListenerResponse)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid adding methods to a type that already had many methods

            3 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            3 typesnbOldMethodsnbNewMethodsaddedMethodsremovedMethodsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            DynamicDictionaryValue14014909 methods0no method01h 30min08minNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue
            RequestHeaders05505611 method1no method110min12min 0sNancy.RequestHeaders
            JavaScriptSerializer23323421 method2no method210min22min 0sNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer

            491
            Object Oriented Design  

            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid interfaces too big

            1 type matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            1 typeMethodsPropertiesEventsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            INancyModule0no method015 methods0no method042min08minNancy.INancyModule

            Statistics

            Stat   Methods   Properties   Events   Debt   Annual Interest
            Sum:015042min8min
            Average:015042min8min
            Minimum:015042min8min
            Maximum:015042min8min
            Standard deviation:0000min 0s0min 0s
            Variance:0000min 0s0min 0s
            warning   Rule Violated:    Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible

            348 types matched

            348 types# lines of code (LOC)DebtSeverityFull Name
            ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep087220330min 30s033MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.ClrTypeResolver <TSymbolType,TSymbol>+TypeNameParserStep
            VisualBasicClrTypeResolver092170320min 30s032MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .VisualBasicClrTypeResolver
            NancyResponseStream093130310min 30s031MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyResponseStream
            CSharpClrTypeResolver094130360min 30s036MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp .CSharpClrTypeResolver
            TupleConverter095120350min 30s035MinorNancy.Json.Converters.TupleConverter
            DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult096100340min 30s034MinorNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusC odeHandlerResult
            ModelCodeGenerator09770270min 30s027MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .ModelCodeGenerator
            VersionRouteSegmentConstraint09920260min 30s026MinorNancy.Routing.Constraints .VersionRouteSegmentConstraint
            NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t09820250min 30s025MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferEleme nt
            HttpEncoder0005050300min 30s030MinorNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder
            JavaScriptSerializer0012390290min 30s029MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer
            SuperSimpleViewEngine0021990280min 30s028MinorNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine
            DynamicDictionaryValue0031850370min 30s037MinorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue
            DefaultBinder0041830460min 30s046MinorNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder
            RazorViewEngine0051600450min 30s045MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.RazorViewEngine
            DefaultResponseNegotiator0061380440min 30s044MinorNancy.Responses.Negotiation .DefaultResponseNegotiator
            NancyHost0071340490min 30s049MinorNancy.Hosting.Self.NancyHost
            RequestHeaders0081310480min 30s048MinorNancy.RequestHeaders
            NancyEngine0091120470min 30s047MinorNancy.NancyEngine
            Request0111050400min 30s040MinorNancy.Request
            RequestStream0101050390min 30s039MinorNancy.IO.RequestStream
            DynamicDictionary012750380min 30s038MinorNancy.DynamicDictionary
            StaticContentConventionBuilder013730430min 30s043MinorNancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder
            DefaultViewLocator014720420min 30s042MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewLocator
            CookieBasedSessions015710410min 30s041MinorNancy.Session.CookieBasedSessions
            InteractiveDiagnostics016700080min 30s008MinorNancy.Diagnostics.InteractiveDiagnostics
            DefaultNancyBootstrapper017680070min 30s007MinorNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper
            DefaultRequestDispatcher018670060min 30s006MinorNancy.Routing.DefaultRequestDispatcher
            NancyHandler019670110min 30s011MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyHandler
            DefaultViewFactory021610100min 30s010MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewFactory
            EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder022610090min 30s009MinorNancy.Embedded.Conventions .EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder
            Tokenizer020610020min 30s002MinorNancy.Authentication.Token.Tokenizer
            BeforePipeline023590010min 30s001MinorNancy.BeforePipeline
            DefaultDescriptorBuilder024570000min 30s000MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors .DefaultDescriptorBuilder
            DefaultRoutePatternMatcher025540050min 30s005MinorNancy.Routing.DefaultRoutePatternMatcher
            NancyWcfGenericService026540040min 30s004MinorNancy.Hosting.Wcf.NancyWcfGenericService
            AfterPipeline027530030min 30s003MinorNancy.AfterPipeline
            GenericFileResponse028510120min 30s012MinorNancy.Responses.GenericFileResponse
            CollectionConverter030510210min 30s021MinorNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters .CollectionConverter
            InteractiveModule029510200min 30s020MinorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules .InteractiveModule
            DefaultNancyAspNetBootstrapper031490190min 30s019MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .DefaultNancyAspNetBootstrapper
            NancyViewFolder032480240min 30s024MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancyViewFolder
            ResourceViewLocationProvider033470230min 30s023MinorNancy.ViewEngines .ResourceViewLocationProvider
            HttpMultipartSubStream034460220min 30s022MinorNancy.HttpMultipartSubStream
            CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters035430150min 30s015MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters
            DefaultRouteResolver036420140min 30s014MinorNancy.Routing.DefaultRouteResolver
            RouteResolverTrie037420130min 30s013MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.RouteResolverTrie
            HttpMultipart039400180min 30s018MinorNancy.HttpMultipart
            NancyCookie038400170min 30s017MinorNancy.Cookies.NancyCookie
            RouteCache040380160min 30s016MinorNancy.Routing.RouteCache
            BindingMemberInfo041380830min 30s083MinorNancy.ModelBinding.BindingMemberInfo
            DefaultStatusCodeHandler042370820min 30s082MinorNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler
            Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing044370810min 30s081MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing
            NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser043370860min 30s086MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser
            DotLiquidViewEngine045350850min 30s085MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid .DotLiquidViewEngine
            DefaultViewLocationConventions046330840min 30s084MinorNancy.Conventions .DefaultViewLocationConventions
            DefaultViewResolver049330770min 30s077MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewResolver
            NegotiationContext048330760min 30s076MinorNancy.Responses.Negotiation .NegotiationContext
            InfoModule050330750min 30s075MinorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.InfoModule
            SparkViewEngine047330800min 30s080MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.SparkViewEngine
            SafeDictionary<TKey,TValue>051320790min 30s079MinorNancy.TinyIoc.SafeDictionary<TKey,TValue >
            NancyHttpRequestHandler053310780min 30s078MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyHttpRequestHandler
            FormsAuthenticationConfiguration054310870min 30s087MinorNancy.Authentication.Forms .FormsAuthenticationConfiguration
            FluentValidationValidator052310960min 30s096MinorNancy.Validation.FluentValidation .FluentValidationValidator
            HttpMultipartBoundary056300950min 30s095MinorNancy.HttpMultipartBoundary
            NancyConventions057300940min 30s094MinorNancy.Conventions.NancyConventions
            MediaRange055300990min 30s099MinorNancy.Responses.Negotiation.MediaRange
            Pipelines059290980min 30s098MinorNancy.Bootstrapper.Pipelines
            GreedyCaptureNode060290970min 30s097MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .GreedyCaptureNode
            BuildDescriptorParams058290900min 30s090MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.Descriptors .BuildDescriptorParams
            ResourceBasedTextResource062280890min 30s089MinorNancy.Localization .ResourceBasedTextResource
            DefaultPropertyValidatorFactory063280880min 30s088MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .DefaultPropertyValidatorFactory
            PropertyValidator061280930min 30s093MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .PropertyValidator
            TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFac tory067270920min 30s092MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFa ctory
            UnclosableStreamWrapper068270910min 30s091MinorNancy.IO.UnclosableStreamWrapper
            FavIconApplicationStartup065270580min 30s058MinorNancy.Bootstrapper .FavIconApplicationStartup
            DefaultRouteInvoker069270570min 30s057MinorNancy.Routing.DefaultRouteInvoker
            EmbeddedFileResponse064270560min 30s056MinorNancy.Responses.EmbeddedFileResponse
            DiagnosticsModuleCatalog066270610min 30s061MinorNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsModuleCatalog
            ModelValidationResult072260600min 30s060MinorNancy.Validation.ModelValidationResult
            TrieNodeFactory073260590min 30s059MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.TrieNodeFactory
            DefaultMetadataModuleConventions071260520min 30s052MinorNancy.Metadata.Modules .DefaultMetadataModuleConventions
            Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator070260510min 30s051MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator
            TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory076250500min 30s050MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory
            CookieBasedSessionsConfiguration077250550min 30s055MinorNancy.Session .CookieBasedSessionsConfiguration
            SettingsModule078250540min 30s054MinorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.SettingsModule
            MachineKeyHmacProvider074250530min 30s053MinorNancy.Encryption.MachineKey .MachineKeyHmacProvider
            MarkdownViewEngineHost075250620min 30s062MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Markdown .MarkdownViewEngineHost
            DefaultCsrfTokenValidator079240710min 30s071MinorNancy.Security.DefaultCsrfTokenValidator
            FileSystemViewLocationProvider081240700min 30s070MinorNancy.ViewEngines .FileSystemViewLocationProvider
            TextResponse080240690min 30s069MinorNancy.Responses.TextResponse
            ModelValidationDescriptor085230740min 30s074MinorNancy.Validation .ModelValidationDescriptor
            MatchResult083230730min 30s073MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.MatchResult
            XmlProcessor086230720min 30s072MinorNancy.Responses.Negotiation.XmlProcessor
            TraceModule084230650min 30s065MinorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.TraceModule
            NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser082230640min 30s064MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp .NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser
            NancyModule+RouteBuilder091220630min 30s063MinorNancy.NancyModule+RouteBuilder
            DiagnosticsSession088220680min 30s068MinorNancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsSession
            DynamicDrop089220670min 30s067MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid.DynamicDrop
            LiquidNancyFileSystem090220660min 30s066MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid .LiquidNancyFileSystem
            warning   Rule Violated:    Overrides of Method() should call base.Method()

            41 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            41 methodsshouldCalldefinedInBaseClassDebtSeverityFull Name
            Dispose()Dispose()Response135min13MinorNancy.Responses.StreamResponse.Dispose()
            get_AssumeConstruction()get_AssumeConstruction()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase145min14MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory .get_AssumeConstruction()
            get_AssumeConstruction()get_AssumeConstruction()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase125min12MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory .get_AssumeConstruction()
            get_AssumeConstruction()get_AssumeConstruction()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase105min10MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory .get_AssumeConstruction()
            get_SingletonVariant()get_SingletonVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase115min11MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory .get_SingletonVariant()
            get_SingletonVariant()get_SingletonVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase185min18MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory .get_SingletonVariant()
            get_SingletonVariant()get_SingletonVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase195min19MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFa ctory.get_SingletonVariant()
            get_MultiInstanceVariant()get_MultiInstanceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase175min17MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory .get_MultiInstanceVariant()
            get_MultiInstanceVariant()get_MultiInstanceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase155min15MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory .get_MultiInstanceVariant()
            get_MultiInstanceVariant()get_MultiInstanceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase165min16MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory .get_MultiInstanceVariant()
            get_MultiInstanceVariant()get_MultiInstanceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase035min03MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory .get_MultiInstanceVariant()
            get_MultiInstanceVariant()get_MultiInstanceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase045min04MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFa ctory.get_MultiInstanceVariant()
            get_StrongReferenceVariant()get_StrongReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase025min02MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory .get_StrongReferenceVariant()
            get_StrongReferenceVariant()get_StrongReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase005min00MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory .get_StrongReferenceVariant()
            get_StrongReferenceVariant()get_StrongReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase015min01MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory .get_StrongReferenceVariant()
            get_StrongReferenceVariant()get_StrongReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase085min08MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory .get_StrongReferenceVariant()
            get_WeakReferenceVariant()get_WeakReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase095min09MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory .get_WeakReferenceVariant()
            get_WeakReferenceVariant()get_WeakReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase075min07MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory .get_WeakReferenceVariant()
            get_WeakReferenceVariant()get_WeakReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase055min05MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory .get_WeakReferenceVariant()
            get_WeakReferenceVariant()get_WeakReferenceVariant()TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase065min06MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory .get_WeakReferenceVariant()
            GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant(TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeProvider,String)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase205min20MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+MultiInstanceFactory .GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)
            GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant(TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeProvider,String)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase345min34MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory .GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)
            GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant(TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeProvider,String)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase355min35MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFa ctory.GetCustomObjectLifetimeVariant (TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider,String)
            SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase335min33MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+DelegateFactory .SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)
            SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase315min31MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakDelegateFactory .SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)
            SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase325min32MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+InstanceFactory .SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)
            SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase395min39MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+WeakInstanceFactory .SetConstructor(ConstructorInfo)
            GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type ,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase405min40MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+SingletonFactory .GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type ,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)
            GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type ,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)TinyIoCContainer+ObjectFactoryBase385min38MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+CustomObjectLifetimeFa ctory.GetFactoryForChildContainer(Type ,TinyIoCContainer,TinyIoCContainer)
            InitializeRequestPipelines(NancyContext)InitializeRequestPipelines(NancyContext)NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>365min36MinorNancy.Bootstrapper .NancyBootstrapperWithRequestContainerBa se<TContainer> .InitializeRequestPipelines(NancyContext )
            RegisterRegistrationTasks(IEnumerable <IRegistrations>)RegisterRegistrationTasks(IEnumerable<IRegistrations>)NancyBootstrapperBase<TContainer>375min37MinorNancy.Bootstrapper .NancyBootstrapperWithRequestContainerBa se<TContainer>.RegisterRegistrationTasks (IEnumerable<IRegistrations>)
            IsStale()IsStale()ViewLocationResult245min24MinorNancy.ViewEngines .FileSystemViewLocationResult.IsStale()
            get_Score()get_Score()CaptureNode255min25MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue.get_Score()
            Match(String)Match(String)CaptureNode235min23MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .CaptureNodeWithDefaultValue.Match (String)
            GetMatches(String[],Int32,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)GetMatches(String[],Int32,IDictionary<String,Object>,NancyContext)TrieNode215min21MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .GreedyRegExCaptureNode.GetMatches (String[],Int32,IDictionary<String ,Object>,NancyContext)
            GetMatches(String[],Int32,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)GetMatches(String[],Int32,IDictionary<String,Object>,NancyContext)TrieNode225min22MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes.RootNode .GetMatches(String[],Int32,IDictionary <String,Object>,NancyContext)
            SetModel(Object)SetModel(Object)NancySparkView295min29MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancySparkView <TModel>.SetModel(Object)
            GetRules(ValidationAttribute ,PropertyDescriptor)GetRules(ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter305min30MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .RangeValidatorAdapter.GetRules (ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)
            GetRules(ValidationAttribute ,PropertyDescriptor)GetRules(ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter285min28MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .RegexValidatorAdapter.GetRules (ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)
            GetRules(ValidationAttribute ,PropertyDescriptor)GetRules(ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter265min26MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .RequiredValidatorAdapter.GetRules (ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)
            GetRules(ValidationAttribute ,PropertyDescriptor)GetRules(ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)DataAnnotationsValidatorAdapter275min27MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations .StringLengthValidatorAdapter.GetRules (ValidationAttribute,PropertyDescriptor)
            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Do not hide base class methods

            1 method matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            1 methodbaseMethodsHiddenDebtSeverityFull Name
            Dispose()01 method010min0MajorNancy.IO.UnclosableStreamWrapper.Dispose ()
            warning   Rule Violated:    A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type

            8 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            8 typesmethodsUsingMeDebtSeverityFull Name
            MimeTypes33 methods34min 0s2InfoNancy.MimeTypes
            HttpEncoder110 methods111min3InfoNancy.Helpers.HttpEncoder
            HttpUtility017 methods018min0InfoNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            StaticContentConventionBuilder25 methods26min1InfoNancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder
            JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter53 methods54min 0s6InfoNancy.Json.JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter
            JavaScriptTypeResolver43 methods44min 0s7InfoNancy.Json.JavaScriptTypeResolver
            TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject61 method62min 0s4InfoNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject
            EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder7no method71min 0s5InfoNancy.Embedded.Conventions .EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder
            warning   Rule Violated:    Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static

            14 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            14 typesVisibilityDebtSeverityFull Name
            NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t04Public042min 0s04MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferEleme nt
            MimeTypes05Public052min 0s05MinorNancy.MimeTypes
            HttpUtility06Public062min 0s06MinorNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            StaticContentConventionBuilder03Public032min 0s03MinorNancy.Conventions .StaticContentConventionBuilder
            BindingDefaults00Public002min 0s00MinorNancy.ModelBinding.BindingDefaults
            JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter01Public012min 0s01MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptPrimitiveConverter
            JavaScriptTypeResolver02Public022min 0s02MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptTypeResolver
            SettingsModel11Public112min 0s11MinorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.SettingsModel
            NancyFxSection12Public122min 0s12MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyFxSection
            NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement13Public132min 0s13MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement
            EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder10Public102min 0s10MinorNancy.Embedded.Conventions .EmbeddedStaticContentConventionBuilder
            BasicAuthenticationConfiguration07Public072min 0s07MinorNancy.Authentication.Basic .BasicAuthenticationConfiguration
            TokenAuthenticationConfiguration08Public082min 0s08MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .TokenAuthenticationConfiguration
            RazorConfigurationSection09Public092min 0s09MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .RazorConfigurationSection
            warning   Rule Violated:    Methods should be declared static if possible

            36 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            36 methodsstaticFieldsUsedmethodsCallingMeDebtSeverityFull Name
            ConvertToEnum(Object,Type)12no field141 method141min 0s11MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ConvertToEnum(Object,Type)
            Raw(String)13no field29no method290min 30s12MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers.Raw (String)
            EnableTracing(NancyContext)10no field131 method131min 0s09MinorNancy.NancyEngine.EnableTracing (NancyContext)
            InvokePostRequestHook(NancyContext ,CancellationToken,AfterPipeline)11no field151 method151min 0s10MinorNancy.NancyEngine.InvokePostRequestHook (NancyContext,CancellationToken ,AfterPipeline)
            IsIgnoredAssembly(Assembly)16no field024 methods022min 30s13MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .IsIgnoredAssembly(Assembly)
            GetDefaultObjectFactory(Type,Type)17no field015 methods013min 0s16MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .GetDefaultObjectFactory(Type,Type)
            IsIEnumerableRequest(Type)14no field062 methods061min 30s17MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .IsIEnumerableRequest(Type)
            IsAutomaticLazyFactoryRequest(Type)15no field042 methods041min 30s14MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .IsAutomaticLazyFactoryRequest(Type)
            GetTypeConstructors(Type)09no field052 methods051min 30s15MinorNancy.TinyIoc.TinyIoCContainer .GetTypeConstructors(Type)
            ConfigureDefaultConventions (NancyConventions)02no field171 method171min 0s02MinorNancy.Conventions .DefaultAcceptHeaderCoercionConventions .ConfigureDefaultConventions (NancyConventions)
            GetAdditionalTypes()03no field161 method161min 0s03MinorNancy.Bootstrapper.NancyBootstrapperBase <TContainer>.GetAdditionalTypes()
            TryParseInt(String,Int32&)01no field006 methods003min 30s00MinorNancy.Routing.Constraints .ParameterizedRouteSegmentConstraintBase <T>.TryParseInt(String,Int32&)
            NoMoreSegments(String[],Int32)04no field033 methods032min 0s01MinorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes.TrieNode .NoMoreSegments(String[],Int32)
            BindingValueIsValid(String,Object ,BindingMemberInfo,BindingContext)07no field101 method101min 0s04MinorNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder .BindingValueIsValid(String,Object ,BindingMemberInfo,BindingContext)
            GetBindingListInstanceCount(NancyContext )08no field121 method121min 0s07MinorNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultBinder .GetBindingListInstanceCount (NancyContext)
            ResolveGenericInterfaceToType(Type)05no field111 method111min 0s08MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ResolveGenericInterfaceToType(Type)
            ResolveInterfaceToType(Type)06no field081 method081min 0s05MinorNancy.Json.JavaScriptSerializer .ResolveInterfaceToType(Type)
            GetClosedIDictionaryBase(Type)18no field091 method091min 0s06MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer .GetClosedIDictionaryBase(Type)
            GetMemberValue(Object,MemberInfo)30no field241 method241min 0s29MinorNancy.Json.JsonSerializer.GetMemberValue (Object,MemberInfo)
            GetValue(IDictionary<String,Object> ,String)31no field221 method221min 0s30MinorNancy.Json.Converters.TimeSpanConverter .GetValue(IDictionary<String,Object> ,String)
            GetDescription(IDiagnosticsProvider ,MethodInfo)28no field251 method251min 0s27MinorNancy.Diagnostics.InteractiveDiagnostics .GetDescription(IDiagnosticsProvider ,MethodInfo)
            GetArguments(MethodInfo)29no field231 method231min 0s28MinorNancy.Diagnostics.InteractiveDiagnostics .GetArguments(MethodInfo)
            NoReturnValue()34no field33no method330min 30s31MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .NoReturnValue()
            StringReturnValue()35no field32no method320min 30s34MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .StringReturnValue()
            SayHello(String)32no field31no method310min 30s35MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .SayHello(String)
            get_SayHelloWithAgeTemplate()33no field30no method300min 30s32MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .get_SayHelloWithAgeTemplate()
            get_SayHelloWithAgeDescription()27no field35no method350min 30s33MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .get_SayHelloWithAgeDescription()
            SayHelloWithAge(String,Int32)21no field27no method270min 30s20MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .SayHelloWithAge(String,Int32)
            SayHelloWithAge2(String,Int32)22no field34no method340min 30s21MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject .SayHelloWithAge2(String,Int32)
            GetCleanTemplateName(String)19no field181 method181min 0s18MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid .LiquidNancyFileSystem .GetCleanTemplateName(String)
            ConvertMarkdown(ViewLocationResult)001 field211 method211min 0s19MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Markdown .MarkDownViewEngine.ConvertMarkdown (ViewLocationResult)
            GenerateHash(Byte[],Byte[])20no field072 methods071min 30s22MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenValidator.GenerateHash (Byte[],Byte[])
            CreateKey()25no field201 method201min 0s25MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing.CreateKey()
            H(Object)26no field26no method260min 30s26MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancySparkView.H (Object)
            HTML(Object)23no field28no method280min 30s23MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancySparkView .HTML(Object)
            ShouldWriteValue(Object)24no field191 method191min 0s24MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .NancyRazorViewBase<TModel> .ShouldWriteValue(Object)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Constructor should not call a virtual method

            5 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            5 methodsvirtualMethodsCalledDerivedTypesDebtSeverityFull Name
            .ctor(Stream,Int64,Int64,Boolean)12 methods1no type112min1MajorNancy.IO.RequestStream..ctor(Stream ,Int64,Int64,Boolean)
            .ctor(IInteractiveDiagnostics)31 method0no type36min0MajorNancy.Diagnostics.Modules .InteractiveModule..ctor (IInteractiveDiagnostics)
            .ctor(RazorCodeLanguage)04 methods2no type024min2MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .NancyRazorEngineHost..ctor (RazorCodeLanguage)
            .ctor()41 method4no type46min4MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .NancyVisualBasicRazorCodeParser..ctor()
            .ctor()21 method3no type26min3MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp .NancyCSharpRazorCodeParser..ctor()
            warning   Rule Violated:    Don't assign static fields from instance methods

            3 fields matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            3 fieldsassignedByDebtSeverityFull Name
            rootPathProvider01 method05min0MinorNancy.StaticContent.rootPathProvider
            conventions11 method15min1MinorNancy.StaticContent.conventions
            rootPathProvider21 method25min2MinorNancy.Bootstrapper .FavIconApplicationStartup .rootPathProvider
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid empty interfaces

            2 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            2 typesTypesThatImplementMeDebtSeverityFull Name
            IApplicationRegistrations1no type110min1InfoNancy.Bootstrapper .IApplicationRegistrations
            INancyRazorView03 types019min0MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.INancyRazorView

            580
            Design  

            warning   Rule Violated:    Types with disposable instance fields must be disposable

            24 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            24 typesinstanceFieldsDisposableDebtSeverityFull Name
            NancyHandler081 field087min08MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyHandler
            HtmlHelpers071 field077min07MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers
            HttpFile061 field067min06MinorNancy.HttpFile
            HttpMultipart111 field117min11MinorNancy.HttpMultipart
            HttpMultipartBoundary101 field107min10MinorNancy.HttpMultipartBoundary
            DefaultResponseFormatter091 field097min09MinorNancy.DefaultResponseFormatter
            NancyModule021 field027min02MinorNancy.NancyModule
            TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions011 field017min01MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions
            PassphraseKeyGenerator001 field007min00MinorNancy.Cryptography .PassphraseKeyGenerator
            RandomKeyGenerator051 field057min05MinorNancy.Cryptography.RandomKeyGenerator
            NancyOptions041 field047min04MinorNancy.Owin.NancyOptions
            TextResourceFinder031 field037min03MinorNancy.Localization.TextResourceFinder
            TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer201 field207min20MinorNancy.Localization .TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer
            RouteExecutionEarlyExitException191 field197min19MinorNancy.ErrorHandling .RouteExecutionEarlyExitException
            DefaultViewLocator181 field187min18MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DefaultViewLocator
            ViewLocationContext231 field237min23MinorNancy.ViewEngines.ViewLocationContext
            RoutePatternMatchResult221 field227min22MinorNancy.Routing.RoutePatternMatchResult
            BindingContext211 field217min21MinorNancy.ModelBinding.BindingContext
            DynamicModelBinderAdapter141 field147min14MinorNancy.ModelBinding .DynamicModelBinderAdapter
            DiagnosticsModuleCatalog131 field137min13MinorNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsModuleCatalog
            DiagnosticsViewRenderer121 field127min12MinorNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsViewRenderer
            NancySparkView171 field177min17MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancySparkView
            NancyViewFolder161 field167min16MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancyViewFolder
            UrlHelpers<TModel>151 field157min15MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.UrlHelpers <TModel>
            warning   Rule Violated:    Classes that are candidate to be turned into structures

            54 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            54 typesSize of instanceInstanceFieldsmethodsUserDebtSeverityFull Name
            DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult1212173 fields362 methods367min17InfoNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusC odeHandlerResult
            ClrTypeResolver<TSymbolType,TSymbol >+TypeNameParserStep1312163 fields342 methods347min18InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.ClrTypeResolver <TSymbolType,TSymbol>+TypeNameParserStep
            PipelineItem<TDelegate>258262 fields0034 methods0039min19InfoNancy.PipelineItem<TDelegate>
            HttpFile0416024 fields471 method476min14InfoNancy.HttpFile
            HttpMultipart0116014 fields431 method436min15InfoNancy.HttpMultipart
            HttpMultipartBoundary0016064 fields263 methods268min16InfoNancy.HttpMultipartBoundary
            HttpMultipartBuffer0316044 fields194 methods199min20InfoNancy.HttpMultipartBuffer
            ResolveOptions238242 fields0414 methods0419min24InfoNancy.TinyIoc.ResolveOptions
            TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions248252 fields099 methods0914min25InfoNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions
            TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions524511 field224 methods229min26InfoNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions
            TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration0912193 fields0130 methods0135min21InfoNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration
            CryptographyConfiguration218222 fields0317 methods0322min22InfoNancy.Cryptography .CryptographyConfiguration
            CsrfToken0516083 fields166 methods1611min23InfoNancy.Security.CsrfToken
            NancyOptions169113 fields118 methods1113min13InfoNancy.Owin.NancyOptions
            StaticDirectoryContent464531 field481 method486min03InfoNancy.Conventions.StaticDirectoryContent
            StaticFileContent494521 field491 method496min04InfoNancy.Conventions.StaticFileContent
            ModuleRegistration484491 field323 methods328min05InfoNancy.Bootstrapper.ModuleRegistration
            ViewEngineStartupContext268282 fields184 methods189min00InfoNancy.ViewEngines .ViewEngineStartupContext
            ViewLocationContext1512103 fields0711 methods0716min01InfoNancy.ViewEngines.ViewLocationContext
            SuperSimpleViewEngine228202 fields531 method536min02InfoNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .SuperSimpleViewEngine
            ModelValidationDescriptor198212 fields204 methods209min06InfoNancy.Validation .ModelValidationDescriptor
            ModelValidationError208232 fields156 methods1511min10InfoNancy.Validation.ModelValidationError
            ModelValidationResult394451 field175 methods1710min11InfoNancy.Validation.ModelValidationResult
            ParameterSegmentInformation189143 fields253 methods258min12InfoNancy.Routing .ParameterSegmentInformation
            RouteMetadata404471 field402 methods407min07InfoNancy.Routing.RouteMetadata
            DefaultRouteCacheProvider+RouteCacheDiag nostics424481 field501 method506min08InfoNancy.Routing .DefaultRouteCacheProvider+RouteCacheDia gnostics
            SegmentMatch375272 fields0611 methods0616min09InfoNancy.Routing.Trie.SegmentMatch
            DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHead er338372 fields313 methods318min44InfoNancy.Responses.Negotiation .DefaultResponseNegotiator+CompatibleHea der
            MediaRange1112123 fields0217 methods0222min45InfoNancy.Responses.Negotiation.MediaRange
            MediaType514461 field108 methods1013min46InfoNancy.Responses.Negotiation.MediaType
            ProcessorMatch288292 fields146 methods1411min41InfoNancy.Responses.Negotiation .ProcessorMatch
            BindingConfig533093 fields128 methods1213min42InfoNancy.ModelBinding.BindingConfig
            BindingMemberInfo318312 fields138 methods1313min43InfoNancy.ModelBinding.BindingMemberInfo
            BindingDefaults308342 fields352 methods357min47InfoNancy.ModelBinding.BindingDefaults
            DiagnosticsSession0216133 fields244 methods249min51InfoNancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsSession
            RequestData0716034 fields234 methods239min52InfoNancy.Diagnostics.RequestData
            ResponseData0616054 fields372 methods377min53InfoNancy.Diagnostics.ResponseData
            DiagnosticsViewRenderer474501 field089 methods0814min48InfoNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsViewRenderer
            InteractiveDiagnostic0812073 fields214 methods219min49InfoNancy.Diagnostics.InteractiveDiagnostic
            SettingsModel355302 fields392 methods397min50InfoNancy.Diagnostics.Modules.SettingsModel
            BootstrapperEntry298352 fields422 methods427min40InfoNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.BootstrapperEntry
            NancyHandler504391 field382 methods387min30InfoNancy.Hosting.Aspnet.NancyHandler
            BasicAuthenticationConfiguration1012183 fields283 methods288min31InfoNancy.Authentication.Basic .BasicAuthenticationConfiguration
            MetadataModule<TMetadata >+RouteMetadataBuilder454401 field521 method526min32InfoNancy.Metadata.Modules.MetadataModule <TMetadata>+RouteMetadataBuilder
            UrlReservations365322 fields273 methods278min27InfoNancy.Hosting.Self.UrlReservations
            HostConfiguration1412006 fields0513 methods0518min28InfoNancy.Hosting.Self.HostConfiguration
            TokenAuthenticationConfiguration328332 fields511 method516min29InfoNancy.Authentication.Token .TokenAuthenticationConfiguration
            Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator384431 field441 method446min33InfoNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator
            Tokenizer+TokenValidator414441 field333 methods338min37InfoNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenValidator
            Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing348362 fields303 methods308min38InfoNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenKeyRing
            NancyViewData444411 field451 method456min39InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Spark.NancyViewData
            SparkViewEngineResult434421 field293 methods298min34InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Spark .SparkViewEngineResult
            AttributeValue179153 fields412 methods417min35InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.AttributeValue
            UrlHelpers<TModel>278382 fields461 method466min36InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.UrlHelpers <TModel>
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid namespaces with few types

            20 namespaces matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            20 namespacestypesDebtSeverityFull Name
            System.Reflection161 type065min06InfoSystem.Reflection
            Nancy.Xml151 type055min05InfoNancy.Xml
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor171 type075min07InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor
            Owin191 type095min09InfoOwin
            Nancy.Embedded.Conventions181 type085min08InfoNancy.Embedded.Conventions
            Nancy.Cookies112 types015min01InfoNancy.Cookies
            Nancy.IO102 types005min00InfoNancy.IO
            Nancy.Culture092 types025min02InfoNancy.Culture
            Nancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers142 types045min04InfoNancy.ModelBinding .DefaultBodyDeserializers
            Nancy.Json.Converters132 types035min03InfoNancy.Json.Converters
            Nancy.Hosting.Wcf122 types165min16InfoNancy.Hosting.Wcf
            Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey053 types155min15InfoNancy.Encryption.MachineKey
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown043 types175min17InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
            Nancy.Authentication.Token.Storage063 types195min19InfoNancy.Authentication.Token.Storage
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic083 types185min18InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp073 types115min11InfoNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp
            Nancy.Localization014 types105min10InfoNancy.Localization
            Nancy.ErrorHandling004 types125min12InfoNancy.ErrorHandling
            Nancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters034 types145min14InfoNancy.ModelBinding.DefaultConverters
            Nancy.Authentication.Forms024 types135min13InfoNancy.Authentication.Forms
            warning   Rule Violated:    Nested types should not be visible

            17 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            17 typesVisibilitytypesUserDebtSeverityFull Name
            DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusCo deHandlerResult02Internal08no type082min 0s05MinorNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler+DefaultStatusC odeHandlerResult
            NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferElemen t06Public061 type066min04MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+DisableOutputBufferEleme nt
            StaticConfiguration+Caching07Public024 types0218min07MinorNancy.StaticConfiguration+Caching
            NancyModule+RouteBuilder08Public005 types0022min06MinorNancy.NancyModule+RouteBuilder
            TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions03Public014 types0118min01MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+RegisterOptions
            TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions04Public043 types0414min00MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+MultiRegisterOptions
            TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetimeP rovider05Public052 types0510min03MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+ITinyIoCObjectLifetime Provider
            TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration14Public09no type092min 0s02MinorNancy.TinyIoc .TinyIoCContainer+TypeRegistration
            TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer09Public14no type142min 0s08MinorNancy.Localization .TextResourceFinder+DynamicMemberChainer
            RedirectResponse+RedirectType16Public034 types0318min14MinorNancy.Responses .RedirectResponse+RedirectType
            DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DiagnosticsViewR esolver01Internal15no type152min 0s13MinorNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DiagnosticsView Resolver
            DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DummyTextResourc e00Internal16no type162min 0s16MinorNancy.Diagnostics .DiagnosticsViewRenderer+DummyTextResour ce
            TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject13Public13no type132min 0s15MinorNancy.Diagnostics .TestingDiagnosticProvider+DiagObject
            NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement10Public071 type076min10MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet .NancyFxSection+BootstrapperElement
            MetadataModule<TMetadata >+RouteMetadataBuilder11Public10no type102min 0s09MinorNancy.Metadata.Modules.MetadataModule <TMetadata>+RouteMetadataBuilder
            Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator12Public11no type112min 0s12MinorNancy.Authentication.Token .Tokenizer+TokenizerConfigurator
            NancyViewFolder+NancyViewFile15Public12no type122min 0s11MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark .NancyViewFolder+NancyViewFile
            warning   Rule Violated:    Instances size shouldn't be too big

            4 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            4 typesSize of instanceInstanceFieldsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            NancyInternalConfiguration0168042 fields05min03min 59sNancy.Bootstrapper .NancyInternalConfiguration
            AssemblyConfigurationCollection1862no field12min 38s12min 25sNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .AssemblyConfigurationCollection
            NamespaceConfigurationCollection2863no field22min 38s22min 25sNancy.ViewEngines.Razor .NamespaceConfigurationCollection
            ViewNotFoundException37215 fields32min 14s32min 9sNancy.ViewEngines.ViewNotFoundException
            warning   Rule Violated:    Attribute classes should be sealed

            2 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            2 types# lines of code (LOC)DebtSeverityFull Name
            DescriptionAttribute0405min0MinorNancy.Diagnostics.DescriptionAttribute
            TemplateAttribute1415min1MinorNancy.Diagnostics.TemplateAttribute
            warning   Rule Violated:    Don't use obsolete types, methods or fields

            12 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            12 methodsobsoleteUsageDebtSeverityFull Name
            AddCookie(String,String)031 method035min03MajorNancy.Response.AddCookie(String,String)
            AddCookie(String,String,Nullable <DateTime>)041 method045min04MajorNancy.Response.AddCookie(String,String ,Nullable<DateTime>)
            AddCookie(String,String,Nullable <DateTime>,String,String)051 method055min05MajorNancy.Response.AddCookie(String,String ,Nullable<DateTime>,String,String)
            ExecuteDiagnostics(NancyContext ,IRouteResolver,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,DefaultObjectSerializer)001 method005min00MajorNancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsHook .ExecuteDiagnostics(NancyContext ,IRouteResolver,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,DefaultObjectSerializer)
            AddUpdateSessionCookie (DiagnosticsSession,NancyContext ,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,DefaultObjectSerializer)011 method015min01MajorNancy.Diagnostics.DiagnosticsHook .AddUpdateSessionCookie (DiagnosticsSession,NancyContext ,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,DefaultObjectSerializer)
            Encrypt(String)021 method025min02MajorNancy.Encryption.MachineKey .MachineKeyEncryptionProvider.Encrypt (String)
            Decrypt(String)091 method095min09MajorNancy.Encryption.MachineKey .MachineKeyEncryptionProvider.Decrypt (String)
            GenerateHmac(Byte[])101 method105min10MajorNancy.Encryption.MachineKey .MachineKeyHmacProvider.GenerateHmac (Byte[])
            UserLoggedInRedirectResponse (NancyContext,Guid,Nullable<DateTime> ,String)111 method115min11MajorNancy.Authentication.Forms .FormsAuthentication .UserLoggedInRedirectResponse (NancyContext,Guid,Nullable<DateTime> ,String)
            UserLoggedInResponse(Guid,Nullable <DateTime>)061 method065min06MajorNancy.Authentication.Forms .FormsAuthentication .UserLoggedInResponse(Guid,Nullable <DateTime>)
            LogOutAndRedirectResponse(NancyContext ,String)071 method075min07MajorNancy.Authentication.Forms .FormsAuthentication .LogOutAndRedirectResponse(NancyContext ,String)
            LogOutResponse()081 method085min08MajorNancy.Authentication.Forms .FormsAuthentication.LogOutResponse()
            warning   Rule Violated:    Do implement methods that throw NotImplementedException

            2 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            2 methods# lines of code (LOC)DebtSeverityFull Name
            Serialize(Object,JavaScriptSerializer)01010min0MajorNancy.Json.Converters.TupleConverter .Serialize(Object,JavaScriptSerializer)
            GetUriString(String,String[])11110min1MajorNancy.ViewEngines.SuperSimpleViewEngine .NancyViewEngineHost.GetUriString(String ,String[])

            521
            Architecture  

            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid namespaces mutually dependent

            173 members matched

            173 types and methodsshouldntUsebecauseNamespaceshouldntUseNamespaceDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
            DefaultStaticContentProvider0461 typeNancyNancy.Conventions04615min01232minNancy.DefaultStaticContentProvider
            StaticContent0451 typeNancyNancy.Conventions04515min01132minNancy.StaticContent
            GetContent(NancyContext)0471 methodNancyNancy.Conventions04715min01032minNancy.DefaultStaticContentProvider .GetContent(NancyContext)
            CompositeValidator0491 typeNancy.ValidationNancy04915min01324minNancy.Validation.CompositeValidator
            IModelValidator0481 typeNancy.ValidationNancy04815min01624minNancy.Validation.IModelValidator
            ModuleExtensions0272 typesNancy.ValidationNancy02720min01524minNancy.Validation.ModuleExtensions
            Validate<T>(INancyModule,T)0104 methodsNancy.ValidationNancy01030min01424minNancy.Validation.ModuleExtensions .Validate<T>(INancyModule,T)
            INancyModule0441 typeNancyNancy.ModelBinding04415min00550minNancy.INancyModule
            NancyModule0401 typeNancyNancy.ModelBinding04015min00450minNancy.NancyModule
            INancyModule0391 typeNancyNancy.ViewEngines03915min00250minNancy.INancyModule
            NancyModule0411 typeNancyNancy.ViewEngines04115min00350minNancy.NancyModule
            INancyModule0431 typeNancyNancy.Routing04315min02912minNancy.INancyModule
            NancyContext0421 typeNancyNancy.Routing04215min02312minNancy.NancyContext
            NancyModule0571 typeNancyNancy.Routing05715min02412minNancy.NancyModule
            NancyModule+RouteBuilder0561 typeNancyNancy.Routing05615min02612minNancy.NancyModule+RouteBuilder
            NancyEngine0581 typeNancyNancy.Routing05815min02512minNancy.NancyEngine
            AddRoute(String,String,Func<NancyContext ,Boolean>,Func<Object,Object>)0601 methodNancyNancy.Routing06015min02812minNancy.NancyModule+RouteBuilder.AddRoute (String,String,Func<NancyContext,Boolean >,Func<Object,Object>)
            AddRoute(String,String,Func<NancyContext ,Boolean>,Func<Object,CancellationToken ,Task<Object>>)0591 methodNancyNancy.Routing05915min02712minNancy.NancyModule+RouteBuilder.AddRoute (String,String,Func<NancyContext,Boolean >,Func<Object,CancellationToken,Task <Object>>)
            InvokeRequestLifeCycle(NancyContext ,CancellationToken,IPipelines)0551 methodNancyNancy.Routing05515min03012minNancy.NancyEngine.InvokeRequestLifeCycle (NancyContext,CancellationToken ,IPipelines)
            INancyModule0511 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation05115min0614min 31sNancy.INancyModule
            NegotiatorExtensions0074 typesNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation00730min0604min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions
            NancyContext0501 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation05015min0594min 31sNancy.NancyContext
            NancyModule0521 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation05215min0624min 31sNancy.NancyModule
            NancyEngine0541 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation05415min0654min 31sNancy.NancyEngine
            NancyEngine+<>o__260531 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation05315min0644min 31sNancy.NancyEngine+<>o__26
            ViewRenderer0163 typesNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation01625min0634min 31sNancy.ViewRenderer
            ViewRenderer+<>o__30381 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation03815min0544min 31sNancy.ViewRenderer+<>o__3
            ViewRenderer+<>o__70371 typeNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation03715min0534min 31sNancy.ViewRenderer+<>o__7
            WithCookie(Negotiator,INancyCookie)0212 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation02120min0684min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions.WithCookie (Negotiator,INancyCookie)
            WithHeaders(Negotiator,Tuple<String ,String>[])0192 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation01920min0524min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions.WithHeaders (Negotiator,Tuple<String,String>[])
            WithFullNegotiation(Negotiator)0143 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation01425min0554min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithFullNegotiation(Negotiator)
            WithAllowedMediaRange(Negotiator ,MediaRange)0025 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation00235min0584min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithAllowedMediaRange(Negotiator ,MediaRange)
            WithModel(Negotiator,Object)0312 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation03120min0564min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions.WithModel (Negotiator,Object)
            WithView(Negotiator,String)0342 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation03420min0574min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions.WithView (Negotiator,String)
            WithMediaRangeModel(Negotiator ,MediaRange,Func<Object>)0153 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation01525min0714min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithMediaRangeModel(Negotiator ,MediaRange,Func<Object>)
            WithStatusCode(Negotiator,Int32)0252 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation02520min0704min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithStatusCode(Negotiator,Int32)
            WithReasonPhrase(Negotiator,String)0292 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation02920min0724min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithReasonPhrase(Negotiator,String)
            WithStatusCode(Negotiator,HttpStatusCode )0282 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation02820min0734min 31sNancy.NegotiatorExtensions .WithStatusCode(Negotiator ,HttpStatusCode)
            .ctor()0361 methodNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation03615min0674min 31sNancy.NancyContext..ctor()
            get_Negotiate()0871 methodNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation08715min0664min 31sNancy.NancyModule.get_Negotiate()
            GetNegotiator(String,Object)0035 methodsNancyNancy.Responses.Negotiation00335min0694min 31sNancy.ViewRenderer.GetNegotiator(String ,Object)
            CacheHelpers0173 typesNancy.HelpersNancy01725min01718minNancy.Helpers.CacheHelpers
            HttpUtility0861 typeNancy.HelpersNancy08615min01818minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility
            HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection0891 typeNancy.HelpersNancy08915min02218minNancy.Helpers .HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection
            ReturnNotModified(String,Nullable <DateTime>,NancyContext)0054 methodsNancy.HelpersNancy00530min01918minNancy.Helpers.CacheHelpers .ReturnNotModified(String,Nullable <DateTime>,NancyContext)
            ParseQueryString(String,Encoding)0881 methodNancy.HelpersNancy08815min02018minNancy.Helpers.HttpUtility .ParseQueryString(String,Encoding)
            .ctor()0851 methodNancy.HelpersNancy08515min02118minNancy.Helpers .HttpUtility+HttpQSCollection..ctor()
            JsonSerializer0821 typeNancy.JsonNancy08215min00055minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer
            SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder)0811 methodNancy.JsonNancy08115min00155minNancy.Json.JsonSerializer .SerializeValueImpl(Object,StringBuilder )
            Jsonp0841 typeNancyNancy.Bootstrapper08415min0754min 0sNancy.Jsonp
            JsonpApplicationStartup0332 typesNancyNancy.Bootstrapper03320min0834min 0sNancy.JsonpApplicationStartup
            StaticContent0322 typesNancyNancy.Bootstrapper03220min0844min 0sNancy.StaticContent
            DefaultNancyBootstrapper00012 typesNancyNancy.Bootstrapper0001h 0min0894min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper
            RootPathApplicationStartup0202 typesNancyNancy.Bootstrapper02020min0904min 0sNancy.RootPathApplicationStartup
            StaticConfiguration0242 typesNancyNancy.Bootstrapper02420min0874min 0sNancy.StaticConfiguration
            ResourceAssemblyProvider0831 typeNancyNancy.Bootstrapper08315min0884min 0sNancy.ResourceAssemblyProvider
            INancyEngine0901 typeNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09015min0954min 0sNancy.INancyEngine
            NancyEngine0971 typeNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09715min0864min 0sNancy.NancyEngine
            Enable(IPipelines)0961 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09615min0854min 0sNancy.Jsonp.Enable(IPipelines)
            Disable(IPipelines)0991 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09915min0914min 0sNancy.Jsonp.Disable(IPipelines)
            Enable(IPipelines)0981 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09815min0974min 0sNancy.StaticContent.Enable(IPipelines)
            GetEngineInternal()0951 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09515min0964min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .GetEngineInternal()
            RegisterTypes(TinyIoCContainer ,IEnumerable<TypeRegistration>)0093 methods 1 fieldNancyNancy.Bootstrapper00930min0994min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .RegisterTypes(TinyIoCContainer ,IEnumerable<TypeRegistration>)
            RegisterCollectionTypes(TinyIoCContainer ,IEnumerable<CollectionTypeRegistration> )0083 methods 1 fieldNancyNancy.Bootstrapper00830min0984min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .RegisterCollectionTypes (TinyIoCContainer,IEnumerable <CollectionTypeRegistration>)
            RegisterRequestContainerModules (TinyIoCContainer,IEnumerable <ModuleRegistration>)0921 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09215min0934min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .RegisterRequestContainerModules (TinyIoCContainer,IEnumerable <ModuleRegistration>)
            RegisterInstances(TinyIoCContainer ,IEnumerable<InstanceRegistration>)0232 methodsNancyNancy.Bootstrapper02320min0924min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .RegisterInstances(TinyIoCContainer ,IEnumerable<InstanceRegistration>)
            CreateRequestContainer(NancyContext)0911 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09115min0944min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .CreateRequestContainer(NancyContext)
            GetDiagnostics()0941 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09415min0824min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .GetDiagnostics()
            GetApplicationStartupTasks()0931 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper09315min0764min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .GetApplicationStartupTasks()
            GetRegistrationTasks()0801 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper08015min0794min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper .GetRegistrationTasks()
            .ctor()0671 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper06715min0784min 0sNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper..ctor()
            GetDebugMode()0221 method 1 fieldNancyNancy.Bootstrapper02220min0814min 0sNancy.StaticConfiguration.GetDebugMode()
            GetFilteredAssemblies()0661 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper06615min0804min 0sNancy.ResourceAssemblyProvider .GetFilteredAssemblies()
            InvokeRequestLifeCycle(NancyContext ,CancellationToken,IPipelines)0182 methodsNancyNancy.Bootstrapper01820min0774min 0sNancy.NancyEngine.InvokeRequestLifeCycle (NancyContext,CancellationToken ,IPipelines)
            HandleFaultedTask(NancyContext ,IPipelines,TaskCompletionSource <NancyContext>)0691 methodNancyNancy.Bootstrapper06915min0744min 0sNancy.NancyEngine.HandleFaultedTask (NancyContext,IPipelines ,TaskCompletionSource<NancyContext>)
            DefaultCultureService0681 typeNancy.CultureNancy06815min00847minNancy.Culture.DefaultCultureService
            ICultureService0651 typeNancy.CultureNancy06515min00947minNancy.Culture.ICultureService
            DefaultNancyContextFactory0113 typesNancyNancy.Diagnostics01125min0389minNancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory
            DefaultNancyBootstrapper0621 typeNancyNancy.Diagnostics06215min0379minNancy.DefaultNancyBootstrapper
            StaticConfiguration0611 typeNancyNancy.Diagnostics06115min0399minNancy.StaticConfiguration
            StaticConfiguration+Caching0641 typeNancyNancy.Diagnostics06415min0419minNancy.StaticConfiguration+Caching
            NancyContext0133 typesNancyNancy.Diagnostics01325min0409minNancy.NancyContext
            NancyEngine0064 typesNancyNancy.Diagnostics00630min0369minNancy.NancyEngine
            Create(Request)0123 methodsNancyNancy.Diagnostics01225min0329minNancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory.Create (Request)
            .ctor()0631 methodNancyNancy.Diagnostics06315min0319minNancy.NancyContext..ctor()
            set_Request(Request)0352 methodsNancyNancy.Diagnostics03520min0339minNancy.NancyContext.set_Request(Request)
            SaveTraceInformation(NancyContext)0045 methodsNancyNancy.Diagnostics00435min0359minNancy.NancyEngine.SaveTraceInformation (NancyContext)
            GetDiagnosticsSessionGuid(NancyContext)0302 methodsNancyNancy.Diagnostics03020min0349minNancy.NancyEngine .GetDiagnosticsSessionGuid(NancyContext)
            DefaultNancyContextFactory0262 typesNancyNancy.Localization02620min00747minNancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory
            Create(Request)0701 methodNancyNancy.Localization07015min00647minNancy.DefaultNancyContextFactory.Create (Request)
            ResponseExtensions0771 typeNancyNancy.Responses07715min0467minNancy.ResponseExtensions
            RootPathApplicationStartup0761 typeNancyNancy.Responses07615min0477minNancy.RootPathApplicationStartup
            FormatterExtensions0017 typesNancyNancy.Responses00145min0497minNancy.FormatterExtensions
            AsAttachment(Response,String,String)0791 methodNancyNancy.Responses07915min0457minNancy.ResponseExtensions.AsAttachment (Response,String,String)
            .ctor(IRootPathProvider)0781 methodNancyNancy.Responses07815min0437minNancy.RootPathApplicationStartup..ctor (IRootPathProvider)
            AsFile(IResponseFormatter,String,String)0751 methodNancyNancy.Responses07515min0447minNancy.FormatterExtensions.AsFile (IResponseFormatter,String,String)
            AsFile(IResponseFormatter,String)0721 methodNancyNancy.Responses07215min0507minNancy.FormatterExtensions.AsFile (IResponseFormatter,String)
            AsText(IResponseFormatter,String,String)0711 methodNancyNancy.Responses07115min0517minNancy.FormatterExtensions.AsText (IResponseFormatter,String,String)
            AsText(IResponseFormatter,String)0741 methodNancyNancy.Responses07415min0487minNancy.FormatterExtensions.AsText (IResponseFormatter,String)
            AsJson<TModel>(IResponseFormatter,TModel ,HttpStatusCode)0731 methodNancyNancy.Responses07315min0427minNancy.FormatterExtensions.AsJson<TModel> (IResponseFormatter,TModel ,HttpStatusCode)
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid namespaces dependency cycles

            2 namespaces matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            2 namespacescycleDebtSeverityFull Name
            Nancy027 namespaces02h 0min0MajorNancy
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor13 namespaces12h 0min1MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor
            warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid partitioning the code base through many small library Assemblies

            16 assemblies matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            16 assemblies# lines of code (LOC)# IL instructionsDebtSeverityFull Name
            Nancy.Hosting.Wcf1156114530540min05MinorNancy.Hosting.Wcf
            Nancy.Owin151115730440min04MinorNancy.Owin
            Nancy.Encryption.MachineKey1437142230740min07MinorNancy.Encryption.MachineKey
            Nancy.Hosting.Aspnet04187071 2650640min06MinorNancy.Hosting.Aspnet
            Nancy.Embedded0961096450140min01MinorNancy.Embedded
            Nancy.Authentication.Basic1353133520040min00MinorNancy.Authentication.Basic
            Nancy.Metadata.Modules1060124510340min03MinorNancy.Metadata.Modules
            Nancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid0883051 4710240min02MinorNancy.ViewEngines.DotLiquid
            Nancy.Hosting.Self02246031 9351340min13MinorNancy.Hosting.Self
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Markdown1256104811240min12MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Markdown
            Nancy.Authentication.Token03205061 3421540min15MinorNancy.Authentication.Token
            Nancy.Authentication.Forms05140089501440min14MinorNancy.Authentication.Forms
            Nancy.Validation.FluentValidation0784012 5280940min09MinorNancy.Validation.FluentValidation
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Spark01261022 4350840min08MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Spark
            Nancy.Validation.DataAnnotations06140041 7211140min11MinorNancy.Validation.DataAnnotations
            Nancy.ViewEngines.Razor00628006 3931040min10MinorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor

            402
            API Breaking Changes  

            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    API Breaking Changes: Types

            2 types matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            2 typesNewVisibilityDebtSeverityFull Name
            CSharpModelCodeGenerator 020min0MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.CSharp .CSharpModelCodeGenerator
            VisualBasicModelCodeGenerator 120min1MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.VisualBasic .VisualBasicModelCodeGenerator
            warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    API Breaking Changes: Methods

            32 methods matched

            • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
            32 methodsNewVisibilityDebtSeverityFull Name
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1010min10MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1110min11MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public0810min08MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public0910min09MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1410min14MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1510min15MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1210min12MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public1310min13MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(DynamicDictionaryValue)Public0210min02MajorNancy.DynamicDictionaryValue.op_Implicit (DynamicDictionaryValue)
            op_Implicit(Func<NancyContext,Exception ,Response>) 0310min03MajorNancy.ErrorPipeline.op_Implicit(Func <NancyContext,Exception,Response>)
            op_Addition(ErrorPipeline,Func <NancyContext,Exception,Response>) 0010min00MajorNancy.ErrorPipeline.op_Addition (ErrorPipeline,Func<NancyContext ,Exception,Response>)
            Invoke(NancyContext,Exception)Public0110min01MajorNancy.ErrorPipeline.Invoke(NancyContext ,Exception)
            .ctor(String,Url,RequestStream ,IDictionary<String,IEnumerable<String>> ,String,Byte[]) 0610min06MajorNancy.Request..ctor(String,Url ,RequestStream,IDictionary<String ,IEnumerable<String>>,String,Byte[])
            .ctor(IRequestDispatcher ,INancyContextFactory,IEnumerable <IStatusCodeHandler>,IRequestTracing ,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,IStaticContentProvider) 0710min07MajorNancy.NancyEngine..ctor (IRequestDispatcher,INancyContextFactory ,IEnumerable<IStatusCodeHandler> ,IRequestTracing ,DiagnosticsConfiguration ,IStaticContentProvider)
            .ctor() 0410min04MajorNancy.ErrorHandling .DefaultStatusCodeHandler..ctor()
            .ctor(IRouteResolver,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IRouteInvoker) 0510min05MajorNancy.Routing.DefaultRequestDispatcher. .ctor(IRouteResolver,IEnumerable <IResponseProcessor>,IRouteInvoker)
            set_OnError(Func<NancyContext,Exception ,Response>) 2610min26MajorNancy.Routing.ResolveResult.set_OnError (Func<NancyContext,Exception,Response>)
            .ctor(Route,DynamicDictionary ,BeforePipeline,AfterPipeline,Func <NancyContext,Exception,Response>) 2710min27MajorNancy.Routing.ResolveResult..ctor(Route ,DynamicDictionary,BeforePipeline ,AfterPipeline,Func<NancyContext ,Exception,Response>)
            .ctor(TrieNode,String,ITrieNodeFactory) 2410min24MajorNancy.Routing.Trie.Nodes .CaptureNodeWithMultipleParameters..ctor (TrieNode,String,ITrieNodeFactory)
            .ctor(Type,IEnumerable <PropertyBindingException>) 2510min25MajorNancy.ModelBinding.ModelBindingException ..ctor(Type,IEnumerable <PropertyBindingException>)
            GetParameters(String,String)Internal3010min30MajorNancy.Hosting.Self.NetSh.GetParameters (String,String)
            get_Engine() 3110min31MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.get_Engine()
            set_Engine(RazorViewEngine) 2810min28MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.set_Engine(RazorViewEngine)
            get_RenderContext() 2910min29MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.get_RenderContext()
            set_RenderContext(IRenderContext) 1810min18MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.set_RenderContext (IRenderContext)
            Partial(String) 1910min19MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.Partial(String)
            Partial(String,Object) 1610min16MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.Partial(String,Object)
            Raw(String) 1710min17MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.Raw(String)
            AntiForgeryToken() 2210min22MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.AntiForgeryToken()
            get_CurrentLocale() 2310min23MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.get_CurrentLocale()
            get_CurrentUser() 2010min20MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.get_CurrentUser()
            get_IsAuthenticated() 2110min21MajorNancy.ViewEngines.Razor.HtmlHelpers <TModel>.get_IsAuthenticated()

            190
            Code Coverage  

            warning   Rule Violated:    Code should be tested