Dependency Graph

Online documentation:

Dependency Matrix

Online documentation:

Visualizing Code Metrics through Treemaping

With the Online documentation, understand how Treemaping can help you see patterns in your code base, that would be hard to spot with other ways.

Abstractness versus Instability Diagram

The Abstractness versus Instability Diagram helps to detect which assemblies are potentially painful to maintain (i.e concrete and stable) and which assemblies are potentially useless (i.e abstract and instable).

Online documentation:

For beginners: Where to start

Code queries and rules results are truncated to list a maximum of 100 code elements in this report

Does this report gets too large?

Quick Tips

Main
Main \ Rules
Main \ Quality Gates
Main \ Quality Gates \ Quality Gates
Main \ Rules \ Code Smells
Main \ Rules \ Code Smells Regression
Main \ Rules \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Rules \ Design
Main \ Rules \ Architecture
Main \ Rules \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Rules \ Code Coverage
Main \ Rules \ Dead Code
Main \ Rules \ Visibility
Main \ Rules \ Immutability
Main \ Rules \ Naming Conventions
Main \ Rules \ Source Files Organization
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collections
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Reflection
Main \ Group of Queries \ Hot Spots
Main \ Group of Queries \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Group of Queries \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Coverage
Main \ Group of Queries \ Dead Code
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Diff Summary
Main \ Metrics \ Application Statistics
Main \ Metrics \ Assemblies Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Namespaces Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Types Metrics
Main \ Assemblies Dependencies
Main \ Namespaces Dependencies
Main \ Types Dependencies
Main \ Build Order
Main \ Analysis Log
Main \ Abstractness vs. Instability
Main \ Trend Charts
ndepend report summary application nameNopCommerce 4.50.1report build date03-21-2022 12:38:11analysis duration01:09.046ndepend version 2022.1.0   Professional Developer/Build-Machine Editionbaseline for comparisonCompare with project {NopCommerce 4.40.4} most recent analysis result (analysis result obtained on 2022 March - 18 Friday 15:53)code coverage data Loaded! Code Coverage metrics, Queries and Rules relative to code Coverage, can be used.
Get started.Quick tips.Back to NDepend. The present HTML report is a summary of data gathered by the analysis.
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities
to make the most of NDepend by mastering all aspects of your code.

Diagrams

.NET Assemblies Dependency Graph
Dependency Graph
View as ?fullscaled
.NET Assemblies Dependency Matrix
Dependency Matrix
View as ?fullscaled
Treemap View
Treemap Metric View
View as ?fullscaled
Abstractness versus Instability
Abstractness vs. Instability

Application Metrics

Note: Further Application Statistics are available.
# Lines of Code
104 026      +3 844
33 249   (NotMyCode)      +697
Estimated Dev Effort   3 436d      +157d
# Types
3 689      +54
27   Assemblies      +2
515   Namespaces      +37
23 099   Methods      +497
11 645   Fields      +797
2 679   Source Files      +33
5 086   Third-Party Elements      +512
Comment
35.14%      from 35.87%
56 356   Lines of Comment      +313
Debt
30.3%      from 27.08%
Rating   D   354d effort to reach  C
Debt   1 041d      +153d
Annual Interest   443d      +205d
Breaking Point   28m      -16m
Coverage
17.01%      from 15.44%
   
17 691   Lines of Code Covered      +2 227
86 335   Lines of Code Not Covered      +1 617
0   Lines of Code Uncoverable      no diff
Method Complexity
273   Max      +1
1.97   Average      +0.013
Quality Gates
Fail9+1
Warn1
Pass1
Rules
Critical11
Violated81+3-2
Ok71
Issues
All29 057+6 811-1 255
Blocker0
Critical9+4-5
High6 718+4 436-185
Medium21 164+2 288-937
Low1 166+83-128
Suppressed0

Quality Gates summary

119
graphHelp Some Quality Gates fail. The build
can be stopped upon quality gate
failure. Online documentation.
graphHelp Quality Gates that measure diff cannot
be run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank trend and baseline value.
NameTrendBaseline ValueValueGroup
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage
okwarningCritical15.44 %warningCritical17.01 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage on New Code
warningCritical4.62 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code
warningCritical17.48 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warning   Blocker Issues
okwarning0 issueswarning0 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warning   Critical Issues
okwarning9 issueswarning9 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Blocker / Critical / High Issues
warningCritical4 445 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Critical Rules Violated
warningwarningCritical7 ruleswarningCritical11 rulesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Debt
warningwarning27.08 %warningCritical30.3 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Debt since Baseline
warningCritical153.2 man-daysProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Debt Rating per Namespace
warningwarningCritical180 namespaceswarningCritical249 namespacesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Annual Interest since Baseline
warningCritical205.71 man-daysProject Rules \ Quality Gates

Rules summary

718111
  • Number of Rules or Queries with Error (syntax error, exception thrown, time-out): 0
  • Number of Rules violated: 92
graphHelp Rules can be checked live at
development-time, from within Visual
Studio. Online documentation.
graphHelp Rules that rely on diff cannot be
run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank # Issues Fixed or Added.
Name# IssuesAddedFixedElementsGroup
warningCritical   Avoid types too big
7552 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with too many methods
8643 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with too many fields
5831 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods too big, too complex
1055 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods with too many parameters
2985137 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods with too many overloads
910 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods potentially poorly commented
2323111 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with poor cohesion
4421 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
6 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
130 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
86 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
6 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making complex methods even more complex
9 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making large methods even larger
228 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid adding methods to a type that already had many methods
11 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid adding instance fields to a type that already had many instance fields
10 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid transforming an immutable type into a mutable one
2 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid interfaces too big
6711 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Class shouldn't be too deep in inheritance tree
722 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible
2632 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Overrides of Method() should call base.Method()
3553 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warningCritical   Do not hide base class methods
210 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type
1222 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static
1842 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Methods should be declared static if possible
1322 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Constructor should not call a virtual method
676060 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Don't assign static fields from instance methods
900 fieldsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Avoid empty interfaces
800 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Types with disposable instance fields must be disposable
110 typeProject Rules \ Design
warning   Avoid namespaces with few types
86114 namespacesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Nested types should not be visible
10450 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Declare types in namespaces
110 namespaceProject Rules \ Design
warning   Empty static constructor can be discarded
100 methodProject Rules \ Design
warning   Instances size shouldn't be too big
3930 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Attribute classes should be sealed
203 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Do implement methods that throw NotImplementedException
201 methodsProject Rules \ Design
warning   Override equals and operator equals on value types
100 typeProject Rules \ Design
warningCritical   Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
1461911 membersProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid namespaces dependency cycles
1420 namespacesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid partitioning the code base through many small library Assemblies
1722 assembliesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Assemblies with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)
200 assembliesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)
2601 namespacesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Assemblies that don't satisfy the Abstractness/Instability principle
100 assemblyProject Rules \ Architecture
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Types
115 typesProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Methods
362 methodsProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Fields
55 fieldsProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes
28 typesProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warning   Code should be tested
192282115794 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   New Methods should be tested
2020 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods refactored should be tested
1078 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested
5383437 code elements parentProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
634 typesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Namespaces almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
310 namespacesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types that used to be 100% covered by tests should still be 100% covered
22 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute
3512767 typesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score
97911472 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Potentially Dead Types
110 typeProject Rules \ Dead Code
warning   Potentially Dead Methods
2321 methodsProject Rules \ Dead Code
warning   Methods that could have a lower visibility
2541 methodsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid publicly visible constant fields
86850 fieldsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be declared as private
1925 fieldsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid public methods not publicly visible
23215 methodsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible
1810 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warningCritical   Avoid non-readonly static fields
2820 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Avoid static fields with a mutable field type
5720 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Structures should be immutable
100 typeProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Do not declare read only mutable reference types
6650 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Record classes should be immutable
867190 typesProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Instance fields naming convention
200 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Static fields naming convention
471513 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base'
1021 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid types with name too long
4009 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid methods with name too long
33965 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid fields with name too long
1510 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warningCritical   Avoid having different types with same name
64106 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name
223233 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid naming types and namespaces with the same identifier
1030 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean
410 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Properties and fields that represent a collection of items should be named Items.
800 membersProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid fields with same name in class hierarchy
800 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid various capitalizations for method name
1600 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid defining multiple types in a source file
4900 typesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Namespace name should correspond to file location
811 typesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace
310 namespacesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory
211 namespacesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Mark attributes with AttributeUsageAttribute
100 typeProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Do not raise too general exception types
10153 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Uri fields should be of type System.Uri
322 fieldsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Collection properties should be read only
5132 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collections
warning   Don't use dangerous threading methods
400 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading
warning   Float and Date Parsing must be culture aware
3811 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization
warning   Assemblies should have the same version
501 assembliesProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Reflection

Application Statistics

Stat # Occurences Avg StdDev Max
Properties on interfaces 283 interfaces 0.281.059 properties on Nop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.IPageableModel
Methods on interfaces 283 interfaces 7.7310.0487 methods on Nop.Services.Catalog.IProductService
Arguments on methods on interfaces 2,189 methods 1.721.8123 arguments on Nop.Services.Catalog.IProductService.SearchProductsAsync(Int32,Int32,IList<Int32>,IList<Int32>,Int32,Int32,Int32,Nullable<ProductType>,Boolean,Boolean,Nullable<Decimal>,Nullable<Decimal>,Int32,String,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int32,IList<SpecificationAttributeOption>,ProductSortingEnum,Boolean,Nullable<Boolean>)
Public properties on classes 4,184 Classes 3.899.15291 public properties on Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure.AdminWidgetZones
Public methods on classes 4,184 classes 9.9916.09359 public methods on Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Settings.CatalogSettingsModel
Arguments on public methods on classes 41,779 methods 0.631.4546 arguments on Nop.Web.Factories.ShoppingCartModelFactory..ctor(AddressSettings,CaptchaSettings,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings,CustomerSettings,IAddressModelFactory,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter,ICheckoutAttributeParser,ICheckoutAttributeService,ICountryService,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper,IDiscountService,IDownloadService,IGenericAttributeService,IGiftCardService,IHttpContextAccessor,ILocalizationService,IOrderProcessingService,IOrderTotalCalculationService,IPaymentPluginManager,IPaymentService,IPermissionService,IPictureService,IPriceFormatter,IProductAttributeFormatter,IProductService,IShippingService,IShoppingCartService,IStateProvinceService,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext,IStoreMappingService,ITaxService,IUrlRecordService,IVendorService,IWebHelper,IWorkContext,MediaSettings,OrderSettings,RewardPointsSettings,ShippingSettings,ShoppingCartSettings,TaxSettings,VendorSettings)
IL instructions in non-abstract methods 52,271 methods 85.68626.5846726 IL instructions in AspNetCoreGeneratedDocument.Areas_Admin_Views_Product__ProductEditorSettingsModal.ExecuteAsync()
Cyclomatic complexity on non abstract Methods 52,271 Methods 5.7534.62 CC = 2554 for AspNetCoreGeneratedDocument.Areas_Admin_Views_Product__ProductEditorSettingsModal.ExecuteAsync()

Assemblies Metrics

If you wish to define thresholds on assemblies' Code Metrics, consider writing some Rules.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.
Assemblies # lines of code# IL instruction # Types # Abstract Types # lines of comment% Comment% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent CouplingRelational CohesionInstabilityAbstractnessDistance
Nop.Core v4.5.0.049832541233025800861.6472.7717462221.280.110.080.57
Nop.Data v4.5.0.013262146417611249165.2653.472904442.520.60.060.24
Nop.Services v4.5.0.0220697006107031472048448.1437.899777232.70.430.210.26
Nop.Web.Framework v4.5.0.048175926923335411346.065.9619808791.390.310.150.38
Nop.Web v4.5.0.05944933852302478801343118.437.92239503.430.980.030.01
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual v1.0.0.0180352412018050-01241.67100
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS v1.0.0.01723194521844117240.48-01771.7310.020.02
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder v1.0.0.0130354312017457.24-01111.58100
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard v1.0.0.04841107518032740.32-01981.61100
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics v1.0.0.0332784814016032.52-01361.57100
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook v1.0.0.09022391208247.67-01131.42100
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider v1.0.0.029285411106217.51-0991.64100
Nop.Plugin.ExchangeRate .EcbExchange v1.0.0.053992404344.79-0711100
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore v1.0.0.0270747820214835.41-01512.210.10.07
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal v1.0.0.04921361024125634.22-01811.7510.040.03
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip v1.0.0.0312837420116334.32-01602.210.050.04
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles v1.0.0.09222841206139.87-01061.42100
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue v1.0.0.012423901541087641.36-02912.37100
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara v1.0.0.0138442390480105643.28-03662.5100
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation v1.0.0.04391214421115926.59-01741.5710.050.03
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel v1.0.0.06192049126056047.5-02282.15100
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator v1.0.0.0208600229022451.85-01482.07100
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe v1.0.0.0116332315012752.26-01211.6100
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce v1.0.0.010212627543184145.17-03221.9810.020.02
Nop.Plugin.Misc.WebApi.Frontend v1.0.0.025558201435.9-0450.5100
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost v1.0.0.016654257855096836.76-03042.31100
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words v1.0.0.0213488320017645.24-01381.9100

Types Metrics

If the code base analyzed has too many types, NDepend doesn't list Types Metrics to avoid a too big report. The section Types Metrics can be activated by unchecking the option:
NDepend Project Properties > Report > Avoid too big report for large code base > Hide section Types Metrics if...
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities to browse large applications.

Namespaces Metrics

If you wish to define thresholds on namespaces' Code Metrics, consider writing some Code Rules.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.
Namespaces # lines of code# IL instruction # Types # lines of comment% Comment% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent Coupling
Nop.Core.dll::0951---15
Nop.Core.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Core.dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---73
Nop.Core32128261543057.2651.0918746
Nop.Core.Security82921869.237544
Nop.Core.Rss104829312654.78-412
Nop.Core.Events1232155782.61100336
Nop.Core.Configuration1638391419254.0832.526316
Nop.Core.ComponentModel10061648646.244549
Nop.Core.Caching2723410831953.9841.917126
Nop.Core.Infrastructure30724431549761.8241.377732
Nop.Core.Infrastructure.Mapper61921368.4283.3344
Nop.Core.Http142824877.4235.71131
Nop.Core.Http.Extensions53111777.27-95
Nop.Core.Domain186713163.27100114
Nop.Core.Domain.Vendors86322514462.6172.09249
Nop.Core.Domain.Topics4416227262.07100178
Nop.Core.Domain.Tax5620459061.64100335
Nop.Core.Domain.Stores269934563.3876.92775
Nop.Core.Domain.Shipping23010201936961.661.744412
Nop.Core.Domain.Seo4616957561.98100236
Nop.Core.Domain.Security82311814163.2392.68526
Nop.Core.Domain.ScheduleTasks186713062.5100144
Nop.Core.Domain.Polls3413136063.8367.65135
Nop.Core.Domain.Payments165822560.98100175
Nop.Core.Domain.Orders52819392986762.1580.115612
Nop.Core.Domain.News61226410663.4795.08187
Nop.Core.Domain.Messages1697201829363.4272.78209
Nop.Core.Domain.Media76304614665.7789.47245
Nop.Core.Domain.Logging3814646663.4697.37174
Nop.Core.Domain.Localization5019168863.7780606
Nop.Core.Domain.Gdpr3914957465.4951.28136
Nop.Core.Domain.Forums1726351128262.1182.56205
Nop.Core.Domain.Discounts622701111665.1764.52304
Nop.Core.Domain.Directory94387916663.8589.36497
Nop.Core.Domain.Customers44516142981964.7982.479910
Nop.Core.Domain.Configuration125012264.7191.67195
Nop.Core.Domain.Common2629701543262.2590.84668
Nop.Core.Domain.Cms4161660100125
Nop.Core.Domain.Catalog930339346151061.8991.296612
Nop.Core.Domain.Blogs6323751126495.24177
Nop.Core.Domain.Affiliates103911864.29100115
Nop.Data.dll::02262---25
Nop.Data.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Data.dll::System.Linq631128259290.3841.275614
Nop.Data.dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Data20349841326856.968.476148
Nop.Data.Extensions5550613136.0583.642925
Nop.Data.Configuration103811965.528077
Nop.Data.Migrations16510921318953.3944.241928
Nop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo4502488921335.148.33023
Nop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo4406898332325.274.41030
Nop.Data.Migrations.Installation1781332373.78100037
Nop.Data.Mapping8989774433.0889.893426
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders042---273
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Vendors48642887.510008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Topics1181787.510006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tax1131787.510006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tasks1181787.510006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Stores26321487.510008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Shipping711274987.5100011
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Seo1181787.510006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Security37332187.5100010
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Polls36232187.5100010
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Orders13264139187.5100011
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News26921487.5100011
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Messages515553687.810008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Media23932191.310008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Logging38132187.510009
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Localization38332187.510008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr11921493.3310006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Forums716074987.510009
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Discounts615364287.5100011
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Directory512153587.510008
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Customers920696387.5100010
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Configuration1181787.510006
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Common48042887.510009
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Catalog296433021087.87100013
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Blogs26421487.5100011
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders .Affiliates1171787.510009
Nop.Data.DataProviders3516685446356.8810.54153
Nop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB4351342.862516
Nop.Services.dll::014360136---175
Nop.Services.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Services.dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---603
Nop.Services1237712264.7191.671118
Nop.Services.Themes4724846959.4876.6712
Nop.Services.Payments29543532043059.3131.191729
Nop.Services.Installation115284780731721.5893.49566
Nop.Services.Helpers1281365612749.857.031523
Nop.Services.Events122692135233.334213
Nop.Services.EuropaCheckVatService6735791114.1-112
Nop.Services.Cms1046332974.36702015
Nop.Services.Caching16846348751002612
Nop.Services.Vendors26257691225649.4215.271227
Nop.Services.Vendors.Caching222041688.89-010
Nop.Services.Topics582413513069.1541.381020
Nop.Services.Topics.Caching11102888.8910009
Nop.Services.Tax28365331139258.0757.62033
Nop.Services.Tax.Events8282247562.514
Nop.Services.Tax.Caching041---04
Nop.Services.Stores1092936715658.8744.953918
Nop.Services.Stores.Caching536921676.19-012
Nop.Services.Shipping527149231255451.2538.332038
Nop.Services.Shipping.Tracking103921864.29-126
Nop.Services.Shipping.Pickup1935944570.3163.16914
Nop.Services.Shipping.Date20116626375.950714
Nop.Services.Shipping.Caching0287---04
Nop.Services.Seo366179518137478.9722.42346
Nop.Services.Seo.Caching21731880-010
Nop.Services.Security26770911031153.8170.794327
Nop.Services.Security.Caching327631684.2133.33010
Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks1862859914443.6483.331730
Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks.Caching041---04
Nop.Services.Polls402110210372.03-517
Nop.Services.Polls.Caching0123---04
Nop.Services.Plugins64186352070452.3418.725037
Nop.Services.Plugins.Marketplace4692848464.62-214
Nop.Services.Orders366310072437261241.6327.853371
Nop.Services.Orders.Caching2256131688.89100010
Nop.Services.News702602312363.7324.291017
Nop.Services.News.Caching427521780.952509
Nop.Services.Messages20217115729163944.7875.013886
Nop.Services.Messages.Caching11225888.8910009
Nop.Services.Media40911536647653.7934.471838
Nop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman63718091734635.2-341
Nop.Services.Media.Caching11073888.8910009
Nop.Services.Logging1003487618364.66313419
Nop.Services.Logging.Caching0123---04
Nop.Services.Localization426116841047052.4651.4113838
Nop.Services.Localization.Caching963232472.7388.89010
Nop.Services.Html15290758836.6729.61138
Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter20713171129458.681.4519
Nop.Services.Gdpr1293804210043.6716.28636
Nop.Services.Gdpr.Caching082---04
Nop.Services.Forums42613226347052.4633.81027
Nop.Services.Forums.Caching223271688.8950010
Nop.Services.ExportImport2704930351252516.2620.78667
Nop.Services.ExportImport.Help1601644217452.176.88116
Nop.Services.Discounts23459701029956.148.291429
Nop.Services.Discounts.Caching1183762569.4454.55010
Nop.Services.Directory30594791549962.0668.853835
Nop.Services.Directory.Caching2216518905009
Nop.Services.Customers1004281732198049.433.574655
Nop.Services.Customers.Caching1497995379.185.71011
Nop.Services.Configuration1534222319155.5253.595919
Nop.Services.Configuration.Caching11011090.9110005
Nop.Services.Common13252742230114646.3814.426159
Nop.Services.Common.Caching442853288.8950011
Nop.Services.Catalog28319025643324153.3834.763355
Nop.Services.Catalog.Caching7443213016068.3816.22012
Nop.Services.Blogs1153835317960.8888.71019
Nop.Services.Blogs.Caching220621688.8910009
Nop.Services.Authentication71140546949.29-820
Nop.Services.Authentication .MultiFactor736643683.7271.43911
Nop.Services.Authentication .External1293316919159.6915.51133
Nop.Services.Affiliates70192339858.3381.43721
Nop.Services.Affiliates.Caching041---04
Nop.Web.Framework.dll::084210---65
Nop.Web.Framework.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Web.Framework.dll::System .Runtime.CompilerServices0262---243
Nop.Web.Framework2594985519142.4444.4248
Nop.Web.Framework.Validators1121308913955.3884.824523
Nop.Web.Framework.Themes3170334358.1141.94616
Nop.Web.Framework.Seo72711466.67-05
Nop.Web.Framework.Menu84115656844.74-418
Nop.Web.Framework.Localization31221076.92-24
Nop.Web.Framework.Globalization725811263.16-112
Nop.Web.Framework.Factories49136787961.72-324
Nop.Web.Framework.Extensions107203329045.69-1031
Nop.Web.Framework.Events52399711869.4111.541014
Nop.Web.Framework.Controllers1011442513056.28-2441
Nop.Web.Framework.Configuration165911954.2943.7576
Nop.Web.Framework.Components118113073.17-1610
Nop.Web.Framework.UI2832417620041.416.36635
Nop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging1772296424257.7613.56725
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers2140511440-113
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared185210859333.45-132
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public7898856946.94-115
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin51861691536441.27-133
Nop.Web.Framework.Security12593427136.22-218
Nop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot8371850-18
Nop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha69158238154-324
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc139922868.29-911
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing140130879941.42-1429
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor97321052.63-19
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters636105224664150.2-2463
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding3020743553.85-7417
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders6046231722.08-17
Nop.Web.Framework.Models5612721811767.6316.0711214
Nop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions1737314572.58-911
Nop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables21516192038063.87-19
Nop.Web.Framework.Models .AdminAreaTour001---11
Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo45048103444045.45-030
Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440105468235132.69-031
Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure69218301322624.62-1777
Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions4934150433540.46-5133
Nop.Web.dll::916259177---717
Nop.Web.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Web.dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---663
AspNetCoreGeneratedDocument203032235319965---0155
Nop.Web.Factories410813696848193432.0142.093118
Nop.Web.Extensions168389928533.6-226
Nop.Web.Controllers44391332583683315.8-2128
Nop.Web.Components3841019749389-054
Nop.Web.Validators.Vendors8176400-012
Nop.Web.Validators.ShoppingCart5114200100012
Nop.Web.Validators.PrivateMessages362200100011
Nop.Web.Validators.News7158100-011
Nop.Web.Validators.Install17392100100012
Nop.Web.Validators.Customer121243112129.0247.11019
Nop.Web.Validators.Common4899262466.67019
Nop.Web.Validators.Catalog12272300100012
Nop.Web.Validators.Boards599400100011
Nop.Web.Validators.Blogs350100100011
Nop.Web.Models.Vendors481125435.88-411
Nop.Web.Models.Topics20444100-47
Nop.Web.Models.ShoppingCart372776719123.1253.76815
Nop.Web.Models.Profile461194400-49
Nop.Web.Models.PrivateMessages4211304009.5259
Nop.Web.Models.Polls1644320010048
Nop.Web.Models.Order33774862010.3-411
Nop.Web.Models.News64155660073.44510
Nop.Web.Models.Newsletter629020066.6748
Nop.Web.Models.Media102621009057
Nop.Web.Models.Install4989010051.02310
Nop.Web.Models.Directory4164100-27
Nop.Web.Models.Customer439992827112.4439.18615
Nop.Web.Models.Common38997313110521.2662.721517
Nop.Web.Models.Cms416010010037
Nop.Web.Models.Checkout16639721563.4962.05410
Nop.Web.Models.Catalog906198506125421.937.86720
Nop.Web.Models.Boards33372251610.32.7611
Nop.Web.Models.Blogs135240890065.19511
Nop.Web.Infrastructure2802384618039.13-119
Nop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation11273844729.5673.21418
Nop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache1737893229563.0350.29421
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers1725621343.33-29
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories6464197063114540545.54-7151
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers10498349152117215217.01-1150
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Components72158787952.32-025
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators1414010042.8625
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Vendors2244750059.09016
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Topics583100-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Templates16268800-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators.Tax342200-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Tasks468200-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Stores467200-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Shipping12168800-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Settings19416400-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Polls71124222.22-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Plugins237200-011
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Orders24394900-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .News6126200-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Messages264701200-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Localization152373421.05-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Forums7109400-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Discounts342200-013
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Directory32527925.88-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Customers58196371520.55-022
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Common36653500-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Catalog6812492079.3335.29017
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Validators .Blogs71381222.22-014
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Vendors1413891182816.5720.57612
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Topics831694488.79-510
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Templates511895131522.73-58
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Tax29105871229.27-78
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Tasks145103317.65-58
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Stores318474411.43-711
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .ShoppingCart67169161215.19-512
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Shipping913384232823.53-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Settings206242633541416.4-817
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Security143672733.33-39
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Reports2205613244216.03-412
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Polls55139761217.91-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Payments39103451020.41-410
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Orders915214396912411.93-1115
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.News96216971614.29-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .MultiFactorAuthentication124723320-48
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Messages2155026172911.89-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Logging60172681823.08-411
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Localization45122061322.41-610
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Home286843924.32-49
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Forums2694461231.58-58
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .ExternalAuthentication124723320-48
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Discounts1795119255222.51-512
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Directory1454140213218.08-710
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Customers47211929479316.46-815
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Common2647103333511.712.651913
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Cms207004313.04-59
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Catalog14453415612124114.294.981214
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Blogs98220371614.04-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Affiliates72196191820-412
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Plugins74166361415.91-511
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models.Plugins .Marketplace307353616.67-410
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Cache20110124870.5920112
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper12523049011158.41100077
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.Extensions4023418868.75-68
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---33
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual701002316269.83-123
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual .Validators132081838.1-111
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual.Models38803200-410
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual .Controllers3112172718.42-024
Nop.Plugin.Payments.Manual .Components28264139.68-013
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.dll::01311---15
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS661180311964.32-219
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services2987556127247.72-339
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Models591019100-110
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS .Infrastructure21311688.89-06
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Domain3116666.67-33
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS .Controllers6915601810.39-028
UPSTrack48931746929137.31-112
UPSRate73747789844437.6-112
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder.dll::System .Runtime.CompilerServices0262---43
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder48973216477.36-216
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder.Models28613300-29
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder.Controllers4616222916.36-024
Nop.Plugin.Payments .CheckMoneyOrder.Components83052111.11-016
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .dll::02724---25
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard2043912324654.67-236
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .Services1542112259.46-211
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .Models26578100-19
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .Infrastructure65222681.25-012
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .Controllers232579833312.45-041
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .Components112100-04
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics113290436937.91-236
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .Models26578100-18
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .Controllers3815542613.64-021
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .Components85188111010.53-032
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.GoogleAnalytics .Api7090147150.35-19
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .dll::0591---15
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook1844534370.49-213
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .Models41601342.86-18
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .Infrastructure2436022146.67-021
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .Controllers4311731612.24-032
Nop.Plugin.ExternalAuth.Facebook .Components1121990-04
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider5895123638.3-217
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .Models1222362200-29
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .Controllers903957299.09-026
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .Components169351420-017
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.NivoSlider .Infrastructure.Cache630611368.42-19
Nop.Plugin.ExchangeRate .EcbExchange4592123543.75-123
Nop.Plugin.ExchangeRate .EcbExchange.Data8712850-011
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore33135712946.77-022
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Validators132611213.33-011
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Services1882734772.31-414
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Models46770400-311
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Infrastructure31611583.33-07
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Factories1450522058.82-216
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Domain207413362.26-54
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Data110100-07
Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Controllers1223628321.61-035
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.dll::0591---15
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.dll::System .Runtime.CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal86278738449.41-130
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Services41158327865.55-316
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Models1022112500-111
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Migrations8871111.11-010
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Domain3010914861.54-44
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Data263200-011
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers21365654218.97-041
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal .Infrastructure21311588.24-06
Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal .Infrastructure.Cache82021952.94-011
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip.dll::0591---15
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip115243035532.35-231
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip.Services1165623375-415
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip.Models551363500-110
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip.Domain124612163.64-54
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip.Data110100-07
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .Controllers933090266.06-039
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .Infrastructure31611583.33-08
Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .Infrastructure.Cache2267413360-217
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.dll::02133---25
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.dll::Microsoft .CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0191---43
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles3576324053.33-222
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.Validators3622350-011
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.Models1037100-27
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.Controllers369841920-029
Nop.Plugin.DiscountRules .CustomerRoles.Infrastructure .Cache82021952.94-012
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue.dll::0269517---35
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue1451828329366.89-424
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services69921636648540.96-257
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue.Models1082400797.69-111
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Infrastructure75022779.41-012
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue.Domain001---11
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers2721012714714.73-046
Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Components1124911557.69-012
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.dll::07146---45
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.dll::System .Runtime.CompilerServices0262---123
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara1282386322163.32-631
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Validators5871337.5-011
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara .Infrastructure87022777.14-012
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Domain3212035462.79-44
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Data5179732532.89-033
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Controllers3381091065012.89-057
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Components125311547537.5-039
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services57121046556549.74-462
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .Caching11051888.89-09
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models.Tax134473631.58-111
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models.Log185943625-29
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models .EntityUseCode81991327.27-19
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models .Customer235412620.69-110
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models .Configuration55989146.78-213
Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models .Checkout82401327.27-17
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .dll::0951---15
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---53
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation6193768257.34-224
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services277812075316.06-339
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Models34714100-110
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Infrastructure21311588.24-06
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Controllers6522352912.16-025
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .dll::01902---25
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel33792210475.91-319
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Validators61121440-011
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services31213348229248.34-448
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Models83179771515.31-310
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Domain5018337860.94-46
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Data1101375-07
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Controllers117357012115.22-042
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Components419711275-011
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Infrastructure33222589.29-011
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Infrastructure.Mapper102301637.5-012
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.dll::01902---25
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.dll::System .Runtime.CompilerServices0262---73
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator2771637373-419
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Validators61264650-011
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Services42140426360-317
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Models2899961534.88-48
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Migrations1101375-07
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator .Infrastructure43522787.1-012
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Factories14250116.67-211
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Domains4181969.23-34
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Controllers742076267.5-035
Nop.Plugin.MultiFactorAuth .GoogleAuthenticator.Components814822172.41-010
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe.dll::01311---15
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe3671435359.55-423
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Validators3441350-011
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Services2167713058.82-211
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Models123121320-28
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Infrastructure33222589.29-011
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Controllers361232212.7-026
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.AccessiBe .Components515111270.59-011
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::01542---25
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::PayPal.v1.Webhooks2111777.78-14
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::PayPalCheckoutSdk.Orders004---11
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .dll::PayPalCheckoutSdk.Core2610334261.76-15
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce2033659432261.33-540
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Validators71323646.15-012
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services32110657224343.09-457
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Models911897399-311
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Infrastructure54522583.33-013
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Data141221939.13-019
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers20976152219.13-035
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Components90165045136.17-034
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Domain001---31
Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Domain.Onboarding53200810666.67-26
Nop.Plugin.Misc.WebApi.Frontend2043911441.18-013
Nop.Plugin.Misc.WebApi.Frontend .Controllers5119100-012
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost.dll::03084---35
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---113
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost1022183316962.36-529
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Validators3461350-011
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services69319882342738.12-563
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Infrastructure1211422567.57-012
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Factories3786311427.45-327
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost.Data1101375-07
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers29398482123.93-056
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Components163338733919.31-047
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Shipment1172057132.5-211
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Product132711318.75-19
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Pickup275331310-511
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Configuration193891313.64-211
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Batch41119461222.64-112
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain166833367.35-15
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Shipment9812821516863.16-47
Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Batch3011345162.96-65
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .dll::02493---25
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .dll::Microsoft.CodeAnalysis041---12
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .dll::System.Runtime .CompilerServices0262---63
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words3968037465.49-418
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .Services61144723939-227
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .Models62902650-28
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .Infrastructure33222589.29-013
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .Controllers351016212.78-027
Nop.Plugin.Widgets.What3words .Components69113933131-024

Quality Gates
119

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage

Scalar Result: 17.01 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage on New Code

Scalar Result: 4.62 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code

Scalar Result: 17.48 %

ok   Quality Gate Pass:    Blocker Issues

No issue matched

ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Critical Issues

9 issues matched

9 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
CTOR:Nop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,IAddressModelFactory ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICheckoutAttributeParser ,ICheckoutAttributeService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IDiscountService,IDownloadService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService ,IOrderProcessingService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IStoreMappingService,ITaxService ,IUrlRecordService,IVendorService ,IWebHelper,IWorkContext ,MediaSettings,OrderSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings ,ShoppingCartSettings,TaxSettings ,VendorSettings)2Critical36h 0min52h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService..ctor (CurrencySettings,IAddressService ,IAffiliateService ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService ,ICustomNumberFormatter ,IDiscountService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPdfService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IVendorService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,OrderSettings,PaymentSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings,TaxSettings)3Critical46h 0min42h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController..ctor (AddressSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CustomerSettings,DateTimeSettings ,IDownloadService,ForumSettings ,GdprSettings ,IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressModelFactory ,IAddressService ,IAuthenticationService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerAttributeParser ,ICustomerAttributeService ,ICustomerModelFactory ,ICustomerRegistrationService ,ICustomerService,IEventPublisher ,IExportManager ,IExternalAuthenticationService ,IGdprService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IMultiFactorAuthenticationPluginM anager ,INewsLetterSubscriptionService ,INotificationService ,IOrderService,IPictureService ,IPriceFormatter,IProductService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,ITaxService ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings ,MultiFactorAuthenticationSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,TaxSettings)0Critical16h 0min32h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory..ctor (BlogSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,DisplayDefaultFooterItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IBlogService,ICategoryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService,INewsService ,INopFileProvider,INopHtmlHelper ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,IShoppingCartService ,ISitemapGenerator ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IThemeContext,IThemeProvider ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings,NewsSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings)1Critical26h 0min82h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings,CatalogSettings ,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressModelFactory ,IAddressService,IAffiliateService ,IBaseAdminModelFactory ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IDiscountService,IDownloadService ,IEncryptionService ,IGiftCardService ,ILocalizationService ,IMeasureService ,IOrderProcessingService ,IOrderReportService,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPictureService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeService ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreService,ITaxService ,IUrlHelperFactory,IVendorService ,IWorkContext,MeasureSettings ,OrderSettings,ShippingSettings ,IUrlRecordService,TaxSettings)4Critical66h 0min72h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory..ctor (AdminAreaSettings,AppSettings ,CatalogSettings,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAuthenticationPluginManager ,IBaseAdminModelFactory ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IEventPublisher,INopDataProvider ,IDateTimeHelper,INopFileProvider ,IExchangeRatePluginManager ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IMaintenanceService ,IMeasureService ,IMultiFactorAuthenticationPluginM anager,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPickupPluginManager ,IPluginService,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,ISearchTermService ,IServiceCollection ,IShippingPluginManager ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IStoreService,ITaxPluginManager ,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWidgetPluginManager,IWorkContext ,MeasureSettings,NopHttpClient ,ProxySettings)7Critical56h 0min62h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CodeFormat..ctor()8Critical81h 35min02h 38minRule violated: Code should be tested
M:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .SourceFormat.FormatCode(String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean)5Critical75h 49min12h 22minRule violated: Code should be tested
M:Nop.Web.Framework.Extensions .HtmlExtensions .LocalizedEditorAsync<TModel ,TLocalizedModelLocal>(IHtmlHelper <TModel>,String,Func<Int32 ,HelperResult>,Func<TModel ,HelperResult>,Boolean,String)6Critical07h 3min22h 1minRule violated: Code should be tested
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Blocker / Critical / High Issues

4,445 issues matched

4 445 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService034High0113h 12min09230minRule violated: Avoid types too big
C:Nop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService033High0162h 24min09920minRule violated: Avoid types with too many fields
M:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .InitializePlugins (ApplicationPartManager ,PluginConfig)032High0122h 55min09627minRule violated: Avoid methods too big, too complex
CTOR:Nop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService..ctor (CurrencySettings,IAddressService ,IAffiliateService ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService ,ICustomNumberFormatter ,IDiscountService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPdfService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IVendorService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,OrderSettings,PaymentSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings,TaxSettings)000Critical0006h 0min0012h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory..ctor (BlogSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,DisplayDefaultFooterItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IBlogService,ICategoryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService,INewsService ,INopFileProvider,INopHtmlHelper ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,IShoppingCartService ,ISitemapGenerator ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IThemeContext,IThemeProvider ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings,NewsSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings)001Critical0016h 0min0002h 0minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider..ctor (CatalogSettings,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressService,IBlogService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerAttributeFormatter ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,IHtmlFormatter ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,INewsService ,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,IStoreService ,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService ,IVendorAttributeFormatter ,IWorkContext ,MessageTemplatesSettings ,PaymentSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,TaxSettings)037High0025h 23min0021h 45minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController..ctor (CaptchaSettings,CustomerSettings ,ICheckoutAttributeParser ,ICheckoutAttributeService ,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService,IDiscountService ,IDownloadService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,IHtmlFormatter ,ILocalizationService ,INopFileProvider ,INotificationService ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductAttributeService ,IProductService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartModelFactory ,IShoppingCartService ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,ITaxService,IUrlRecordService ,IWebHelper,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,MediaSettings,OrderSettings ,ShoppingCartSettings ,ShippingSettings)036High0035h 14min0031h 42minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Common.PdfService. .ctor(AddressSettings ,CatalogSettings,CurrencySettings ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressService,ICountryService ,ICurrencyService,IDateTimeHelper ,IGiftCardService,IHtmlFormatter ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IMeasureService,INopFileProvider ,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPictureService ,IPriceFormatter,IProductService ,IRewardPointService ,ISettingService,IShipmentService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,IStoreService ,IVendorService,IWorkContext ,MeasureSettings,PdfSettings ,TaxSettings,VendorSettings)035High0044h 47min0051h 31minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager..ctor (AvalaraTaxSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressService ,ICheckoutAttributeParser ,ICheckoutAttributeService ,ICountryService,ICustomerService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGeoLookupService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,INopFileProvider,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentService ,IProductAttributeService ,IProductService,IRepository <GenericAttribute>,IRepository <TaxCategory>,ISettingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStaticCacheManager ,ITaxCategoryService ,ITaxPluginManager ,IUrlHelperFactory,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,ShippingSettings ,TaxSettings ,TaxTransactionLogService ,WidgetSettings)028High0054h 47min0041h 31minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory..ctor (BlogSettings,CatalogSettings ,DisplayDefaultMenuItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,ICategoryService ,ICategoryTemplateService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IEventPublisher ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService ,IManufacturerTemplateService ,IPictureService ,IProductModelFactory ,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,ISearchTermService ,ISpecificationAttributeService ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IVendorService ,IWebHelper,IWorkContext ,MediaSettings,VendorSettings)027High0064h 29min0061h 24minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController..ctor (IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IDownloadService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher,IExportManager ,IGiftCardService ,ILocalizationService ,INotificationService ,IOrderModelFactory ,IOrderProcessingService ,IOrderService,IPaymentService ,IPdfService,IPermissionService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductAttributeService ,IProductService,IShipmentService ,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,OrderSettings)026High0074h 20min0071h 20minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Controllers .ProductController..ctor (CaptchaSettings,CatalogSettings ,IAclService ,ICompareProductsService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService,IEventPublisher ,IHtmlFormatter ,ILocalizationService ,IOrderService,IPermissionService ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductModelFactory ,IProductService ,IRecentlyViewedProductsService ,IReviewTypeService ,IShoppingCartModelFactory ,IShoppingCartService ,IStoreContext ,IStoreMappingService ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,ShoppingCartSettings ,ShippingSettings)031High0084h 1min0081h 13minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController..ctor (AppSettings,IAddressService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService,INopDataProvider ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGdprService ,ILocalizedEntityService ,ILocalizationService ,IMultiFactorAuthenticationPluginM anager,INopFileProvider ,INotificationService ,IOrderService,IPermissionService ,IPictureService ,IRoxyFilemanService ,IServiceScopeFactory ,ISettingModelFactory ,ISettingService,IStoreContext ,IStoreService,IWorkContext ,IUploadService)030High0093h 43min0091h 6minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService..ctor (CurrencySettings,EasyPostSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressService,ICountryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IGenericAttributeService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IMeasureService ,INotificationService ,IOrderService,IProductService ,IRepository<EasyPostBatch> ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,IStoreService ,IUrlHelperFactory,IWorkContext ,MeasureSettings,ShippingSettings)029High0103h 34min0101h 2minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Controllers .CommonController..ctor (CaptchaSettings,CommonSettings ,ICommonModelFactory ,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHtmlFormatter,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IStoreContext,IThemeContext ,IVendorService,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings)046High0132h 49min08844minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor. .ctor(CurrencySettings ,IAddressService ,ICheckoutAttributeParser ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IProductService,ISettingService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IWebHelper ,PayPalStandardHttpClient ,PayPalStandardPaymentSettings)045High0142h 40min08941minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Forums.ForumService. .ctor(ForumSettings ,ICustomerService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHtmlFormatter,IRepository <Customer>,IRepository<Forum> ,IRepository<ForumGroup> ,IRepository<ForumPost> ,IRepository<ForumPostVote> ,IRepository<ForumSubscription> ,IRepository<ForumTopic> ,IRepository<PrivateMessage> ,IStaticCacheManager ,IUrlRecordService,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,SeoSettings)044High0152h 30min09037minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Controllers .VendorController..ctor (CaptchaSettings,ICustomerService ,IDownloadService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHtmlFormatter ,ILocalizationService ,IPictureService,IUrlRecordService ,IVendorAttributeParser ,IVendorAttributeService ,IVendorModelFactory ,IVendorService,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,VendorSettings)049High0172h 21min09134minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
M:Nop.Services.Shipping .IShipmentService .GetAllShipmentsAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Int32,Int32,String,String,String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int32 ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32,Int32)048High0192h 12min09330minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
M:Nop.Services.Shipping .ShipmentService .GetAllShipmentsAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Int32,Int32,String,String,String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int32 ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32,Int32)047High0182h 12min09530minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController. .ctor(EasyPostModelFactory ,EasyPostService,EasyPostSettings ,ICurrencyService,IDateTimeHelper ,IHttpClientFactory ,ILocalizationService ,IMeasureService,INopFileProvider ,INotificationService ,IOrderModelFactory ,IPermissionService ,ISettingService,IShipmentService ,ShippingSettings)040High0202h 12min09430minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Services.Authentication .External .ExternalAuthenticationService. .ctor(CustomerSettings ,ExternalAuthenticationSettings ,IAuthenticationPluginManager ,ICustomerRegistrationService ,ICustomerService,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService,IRepository <ExternalAuthenticationRecord> ,IStoreContext,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings)039High0212h 3min09727minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
CTOR:Nop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory..ctor (CaptchaSettings,CustomerSettings ,ForumSettings,IBBCodeHelper ,ICountryService,ICustomerService ,IDateTimeHelper,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,ILocalizationService ,IPictureService,IWorkContext ,MediaSettings)038High0221h 54min09823minRule violated: Avoid methods with too many parameters
C:Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks .TaskScheduler+TaskThread043High04110min0331h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper042High04210min0321h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService041High03710min0351h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController010High03810min0341h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Models.Shipment .ShipmentDetailsModel009High03910min0291h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Shipment .UpdateShipmentRequest+Options008High04310min0281h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should respect basic quality principles
C:Nop.Core.Configuration .AppSettingsHelper013High04710min0311h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Core.Configuration .AppSettingsSavingEvent012High04810min0301h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Core.Configuration .NopConfigurationDefaults011High04910min0411h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Core.Domain.Shipping .ShipmentCreatedEvent003High04410min0401h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Core.Domain.Shipping .ShipmentReadyForPickupEvent004High04510min0431h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Core.Domain.Customers .CustomerRoleComparerByName002High04610min0421h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig006High03610min0371h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Data.Migrations .NullMigrationContext005High02610min0361h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration007High02710min0391h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Data.Mapping .NopEntityFieldDescriptor022High02810min0381h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks .ScheduleTaskRunner021High02310min0271h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks .TaskScheduler020High02410min0161h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.ScheduleTasks .TaskScheduler+TaskThread025High02510min0151h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Orders .ReturnableOrderItem024High02910min0181h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Orders .ReturnRequestAvailability023High03310min0171h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper016High03410min0121h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.HtmlFormatter015High03510min0111h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html .ResolveLinksHelper014High03010min0141h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat019High03110min0131h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CodeFormat018High03210min0241h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CodeFormatHelper017High04010min0231h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CSharpFormat083High08410min0261h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .HighlightOptions082High08310min0251h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .HtmlFormat081High08210min0201h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .JavaScriptFormat086High08710min0191h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .MshFormat085High08610min0221h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .SourceFormat084High08510min0211h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .TsqlFormat077High07810min0691h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .VisualBasicFormat076High07710min0701h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults075High07610min0681h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Services.Common .BaseAttributeParser080High08110min0661h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Validators .CreditCardPropertyValidator<T ,TProperty>079High08010min0671h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Validators .DecimalPropertyValidator<T ,TProperty>078High07910min0711h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Validators .UsernamePropertyValidator<T ,TProperty>087High09610min0751h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Globalization .NopSeoUrlCultureProvider096High09510min0731h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Configuration .WebOptimizerConfig095High09410min0721h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper094High09910min0741h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.UI .NopHtmlHelper+ScriptReferenceMeta099High09810min0761h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.UI .NopHtmlHelper+CssReferenceMeta098High09710min0851h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .TagHelperExtensions097High09010min0841h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared.NopLinkTagHelper090High08910min0831h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared.NopScriptTagHelper089High08810min0861h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinder088High09310min0871h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinderProvide r093High09210min0821h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450.AppSettingsMigration092High09110min0781h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450 .LocalizationMigration091High07510min0771h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450.SettingMigration058High05910min0791h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .NopEndpoints057High05810min0811h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .NopProxyStartup056High05710min0801h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .NopStartup061High06210min0511h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .NopStaticFilesStartup060High06110min0501h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .NopWebMarkupMinStartup059High06010min0521h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Program052High05310min0541h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Infrastructure.NopStartup051High05210min0531h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Settings.DataConfigModel050High05110min0491h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Models .Settings.WebOptimizerConfigModel055High05610min0451h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS .Infrastructure.NopStartup054High05510min0441h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.ExchangeRate .EcbExchange .EcbExchangeRateSettings053High05410min0461h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.ExchangeRate .EcbExchange.Data .ExchangeEcbMigration062High07110min0481h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Pickup.PickupInStore .Infrastructure.NopStartup071High07010min0471h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Migrations .ChangeDecimalPrecision070High06910min0621h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal .Infrastructure.NopStartup069High07410min0611h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax .FixedOrByCountryStateZip .Infrastructure.NopStartup074High07310min0631h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Infrastructure.NopStartup073High07210min0651h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara .Infrastructure.NopStartup072High06510min0641h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Domain .TaxRate065High06410min0601h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Data .CertificatesMigration064High06310min0561h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Data .ScheduleTaskMigration063High06810min0551h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Controllers .AvalaraPublicController068High06710min0571h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Components .AppliedCertificateViewComponent067High06610min0591h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:Nop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .DownloadTaxRatesTask066High05010min0581h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Critical Rules Violated

11 rules matched

11 rulesissuesFull Name
Avoid types too big04

First 5 of 75 issues

  • classNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
Rule
Avoid methods too big, too complex09

First 5 of 10 issues

  • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .GetTokenGroups(MessageTemplate) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .InitializePlugins (ApplicationPartManager ,PluginConfig) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodNop.Services.Plugins.UploadService .UploadMultipleItems(String,IList <UploadService+UploadedItem>) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Shipment.Extensions .Matches(Options,Options) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Security .FilePermissionHelper .CheckPermissionsInWindows (INopFileProvider,String,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
Rule
Avoid methods with too many parameters01

First 5 of 298 issues

  • ctorNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,IAddressModelFactory ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICheckoutAttributeParser ,ICheckoutAttributeService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IDiscountService,IDownloadService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService ,IOrderProcessingService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IStoreMappingService,ITaxService ,IUrlRecordService,IVendorService ,IWebHelper,IWorkContext ,MediaSettings,OrderSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings ,ShoppingCartSettings,TaxSettings ,VendorSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService..ctor (CurrencySettings,IAddressService ,IAffiliateService ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService ,ICustomNumberFormatter ,IDiscountService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPdfService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IVendorService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,OrderSettings,PaymentSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings,TaxSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController..ctor (AddressSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CustomerSettings,DateTimeSettings ,IDownloadService,ForumSettings ,GdprSettings ,IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressModelFactory ,IAddressService ,IAuthenticationService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerAttributeParser ,ICustomerAttributeService ,ICustomerModelFactory ,ICustomerRegistrationService ,ICustomerService,IEventPublisher ,IExportManager ,IExternalAuthenticationService ,IGdprService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IMultiFactorAuthenticationPluginM anager ,INewsLetterSubscriptionService ,INotificationService ,IOrderService,IPictureService ,IPriceFormatter,IProductService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,ITaxService ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings ,MultiFactorAuthenticationSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,TaxSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory..ctor (BlogSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,DisplayDefaultFooterItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IBlogService,ICategoryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService,INewsService ,INopFileProvider,INopHtmlHelper ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,IShoppingCartService ,ISitemapGenerator ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IThemeContext,IThemeProvider ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings,NewsSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings,CatalogSettings ,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressModelFactory ,IAddressService,IAffiliateService ,IBaseAdminModelFactory ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IDiscountService,IDownloadService ,IEncryptionService ,IGiftCardService ,ILocalizationService ,IMeasureService ,IOrderProcessingService ,IOrderReportService,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPictureService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeService ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreService,ITaxService ,IUrlHelperFactory,IVendorService ,IWorkContext,MeasureSettings ,OrderSettings,ShippingSettings ,IUrlRecordService,TaxSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
Rule
Do not hide base class methods10

2 issues

  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.GetFileInfo (String) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
  • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Models.Tax .TaxCategoryModel.Equals (TaxCategoryModel) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
Rule
Avoid namespaces mutually dependent02

First 5 of 146 issues

  • classNop.Core.CommonHelper violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classNop.Core .TypeConverterRegistrationStartUpT ask violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • interfaceNop.Core.IStoreContext violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classNop.Core.WebHelper violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodNop.Core.WebHelper .GetStoreLocation(Nullable<Boolean >) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
Rule
Types03

First 5 of 115 issues

  • interfaceNop.Core.Infrastructure .DependencyManagement .IDependencyRegistrar violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Core.Html.BBCodeHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Core.Html.HtmlHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Core.Html.ResolveLinksHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Core.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
Rule
Methods00

First 5 of 362 issues

  • ctorNop.Core.WebHelper..ctor (AppSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IHostApplicationLifetime ,IHttpContextAccessor ,IUrlHelperFactory) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-getNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .get_CacheConfig() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-setNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .set_CacheConfig(CacheConfig) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-getNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .get_HostingConfig() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-setNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .set_HostingConfig(HostingConfig) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Rule
Fields06

First 5 of 55 issues

  • literalNop.Core.MimeTypes .ApplicationForceDownload violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Fields'
  • literalNop.Core.MimeTypes.ApplicationJson violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Fields'
  • literalNop.Core.MimeTypes .ApplicationManifestJson violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Fields'
  • literalNop.Core.MimeTypes .ApplicationOctetStream violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Fields'
  • literalNop.Core.MimeTypes.ApplicationPdf violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Fields'
Rule
Interfaces and Abstract Classes07

First 5 of 28 issues

  • interfaceNop.Core.Infrastructure.IEngine violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • interfaceNop.Data.INopDataProvider violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • interfaceNop.Data.IRepository<TEntity> violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • interfaceNop.Data.Migrations .IMigrationManager violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Payments .IPaymentPluginManager violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
Rule
Avoid non-readonly static fields08

First 5 of 28 issues

  • fieldNop.Core.Configuration .AppSettingsHelper ._configurationOrder violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldNop.Core.Caching .MemoryCacheManager._clearToken violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldNop.Core.Infrastructure.Singleton <T>.instance violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldNop.Data.DataSettingsManager ._databaseIsInstalled violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldNop.Data.Mapping .NameCompatibilityManager ._isInitialized violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
Rule
Avoid having different types with same name05

First 5 of 64 issues

  • classNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Infrastructure.NopStartup violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Infrastructure.RouteProvider violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.EventConsumer violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classNop.Data.Migrations.Installation .SchemaMigration violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Shipment.Extensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
Rule
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Debt

Scalar Result: 30.3 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Debt since Baseline

Scalar Result: 153.2 man-days

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Debt Rating per Namespace

249 namespaces matched

249 namespacesdebtRatingdebtRatiodevTimeInManDaydebtInManDayissuesFull Name
namespaceNop.Core059D07429.950248d 6h0312d 5h022

First 5 of 132 issues

  • namespaceNop.Core violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classNop.Core.BaseEntity violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Core.BaseEntity violates rule 'Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base''
  • classNop.Core.CommonHelper violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodNop.Core.CommonHelper .EnsureSubscriberEmailOrThrow (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core
namespaceNop.Core.Rss051D05935.230542d 7h0561d 0h047

First 5 of 45 issues

  • namespaceNop.Core.Rss violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Core.Rss violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Rss.NopRssDefaults .get_Title() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Rss.NopRssDefaults .get_Content() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Rss.NopRssDefaults .get_Description() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.Rss
namespaceNop.Core.Configuration050D04346.070365d 5h0322d 5h017

First 5 of 162 issues

  • property-getNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .get_CacheConfig() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-setNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .set_CacheConfig(CacheConfig) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-getNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .get_HostingConfig() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-setNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .set_HostingConfig(HostingConfig) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-getNop.Core.Configuration.AppSettings .get_DistributedCacheConfig() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Core.Configuration
namespaceNop.Core.ComponentModel053D07629.550612d 2h0685h 24min070

First 5 of 15 issues

  • namespaceNop.Core.ComponentModel violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Core.ComponentModel .GenericDictionaryTypeConverter<K ,V> violates rule 'Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static'
  • classNop.Core.ComponentModel .GenericDictionaryTypeConverter<K ,V> violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Core.ComponentModel .GenericDictionaryTypeConverter<K ,V>..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Core.ComponentModel .GenericDictionaryTypeConverter<K ,V>.CanConvertFrom (ITypeDescriptorContext,Type) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.ComponentModel
namespaceNop.Core.Caching052D08325.70316d 4h0451d 5h040

First 5 of 52 issues

  • classNop.Core.Caching.CacheKey violates rule 'Types almost 100% tested should be 100% tested'
  • property-setNop.Core.Caching.CacheKey .set_Prefixes(List<String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Core.Caching.CacheKeyService violates rule 'Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base''
  • property-getNop.Core.Caching.CacheKeyService .get_HashAlgorithm() violates rule 'Methods should be declared static if possible'
  • methodNop.Core.Caching.CacheKeyService .CreateCacheKeyParameters(Object) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.Caching
namespaceNop.Core.Infrastructure049D06134.070268d 4h0292d 7h030

First 5 of 84 issues

  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .AppDomainTypeFinder .AddAssembliesInAppDomain(List <String>,List<Assembly>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .AppDomainTypeFinder .AddConfiguredAssemblies(List <String>,List<Assembly>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .AppDomainTypeFinder .LoadMatchingAssemblies(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .AppDomainTypeFinder .LoadMatchingAssemblies(String) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .AppDomainTypeFinder .DoesTypeImplementOpenGeneric(Type ,Type) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.Infrastructure
namespaceNop.Core.Http046D09420.790824h 27min08955min074

First 5 of 13 issues

  • namespaceNop.Core.Http violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • property-getNop.Core.Http.NopCookieDefaults .get_AntiforgeryCookie() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Http.NopCookieDefaults .get_SessionCookie() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Http.NopCookieDefaults .get_TempDataCookie() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Core.Http.NopCookieDefaults .get_ComparedProductsCookie() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.Http
namespaceNop.Core.Http.Extensions045D05735.350951h 17min09427min090

4 issues

  • namespaceNop.Core.Http.Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Core.Http.Extensions .SessionExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodNop.Core.Http.Extensions .SessionExtensions.Set<T>(ISession ,String,T) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Core.Http.Extensions .SessionExtensions.Get<T>(ISession ,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Core.Http.Extensions
namespaceSystem.Linq048D07827.90652d 0h0734h 44min048

First 5 of 43 issues

  • namespaceSystem.Linq violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceSystem.Linq violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classSystem.Linq .AsyncIEnumerableExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIEnumerableExtensions .SingleOrDefaultAwaitAsync<TSource >(IEnumerable<TSource>,Func <TSource,ValueTask<Boolean>>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIEnumerableExtensions .OrderByDescendingAwait<TSource ,TKey>(IEnumerable<TSource>,Func <TSource,ValueTask<TKey>>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
System.Linq
namespaceNop.Data047D04542.290355d 7h0352d 3h034

First 5 of 65 issues

  • namespaceNop.Data violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classNop.Data.DataSettings violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Data.DataProviderManager violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classNop.Data.DataProviderManager violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Data.DataProviderManager violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
Nop.Data
namespaceNop.Data.Configuration054D05137.90853h 27min0861h 18min079

First 5 of 9 issues

  • classNop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • classNop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • property-getNop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig .get_DataProvider() violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • property-setNop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig .set_DataProvider(DataProviderType ) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • property-setNop.Data.Configuration.DataConfig .set_SQLCommandTimeout(Nullable <Int32>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Data.Configuration
namespaceNop.Data.Migrations061D07329.970395d 2h0471d 4h032

First 5 of 79 issues

  • classNop.Data.Migrations .SchemaMigration violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Data.Migrations .SkipMigrationAttribute violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Data.Migrations .SkipMigrationOnInstallAttribute violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Data.Migrations .SkipMigrationOnUpdateAttribute violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations .IMigrationManager .ApplyUpMigrations(Assembly ,Boolean) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Data.Migrations
namespaceNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450006E01961.510804h 53min0773h 0min083

First 5 of 6 issues

  • classNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
Nop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo450
namespaceNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440009E01467.010711d 3h0587h 54min080

First 5 of 9 issues

  • classNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440 .DataMigration violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440 .DataMigration.Up() violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • methodNop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440 .DataMigration.Down() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Data.Migrations.UpgradeTo440
namespaceNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tax060D07230.0909943min09913min098

2 issues

  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tax .TaxCategoryBuilder violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tax .TaxCategoryBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Tax
namespaceNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News063D06433.440961h 17min09526min091

4 issues

  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News .NewsCommentBuilder violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News .NewsCommentBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News .NewsItemBuilder violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News .NewsItemBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.News
namespaceNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr062D06633.280971h 9min09623min094

3 issues

  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr .GdprConsentBuilder violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr .GdprConsentBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classNop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr .GdprLogBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
Nop.Data.Mapping.Builders.Gdpr
namespaceNop.Data.DataProviders016E03451.890278d 1h0214d 1h019

First 5 of 155 issues

  • classNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDataConnectionAsync() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDataConnectionAsync (IDataProvider) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDbConnectionAsync(String) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .GetEntityDescriptor<TEntity>() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Data.DataProviders
namespaceNop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB039D06732.740981h 9min09722min096

3 issues

  • classNop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB .LinqToDBPostgreSQLDataProvider violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classNop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB .LinqToDBPostgreSQLDataProvider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodNop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB .LinqToDBPostgreSQLDataProvider .SetParameter(DataConnection ,IDbDataParameter,String ,DbDataType,Object) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Data.DataProviders.LinqToDB
namespaceNop.Services017E00199.430912h 18min0782h 17min097

3 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classNop.Services.Extensions violates rule 'Avoid naming types and namespaces with the same identifier'
  • methodNop.Services.Extensions .ToSelectListAsync<TEnum>(TEnum ,Boolean,Int32[],Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services
namespaceNop.Services.Payments056D09820.1801810d 1h0412d 0h018

First 5 of 157 issues

  • classNop.Services.Payments .CancelRecurringPaymentRequest violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Payments .CancelRecurringPaymentRequest .get_Order() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Services.Payments .CancelRecurringPaymentRequest .set_Order(Order) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Payments .CancelRecurringPaymentResult violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Payments .CancelRecurringPaymentResult. .ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Payments
namespaceNop.Services.Helpers055D05436.220473d 2h0521d 1h056

First 5 of 27 issues

  • methodNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper .IsBrowscapItemIsCrawler(XElement) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper .IsBrowscapItemIsCrawler(XElement) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper.Initialize (String,String) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper.Initialize (String,String) violates rule 'Avoid making complex methods even more complex'
  • methodNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper.Initialize (String,String) violates rule 'Avoid making large methods even larger'
Nop.Services.Helpers
namespaceNop.Services.Events058D08921.570892h 35min09333min099

1 issue

  • methodNop.Services.Events.EventPublisher .PublishAsync<TEvent>(TEvent) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Events
namespaceNop.Services.Vendors012E03750.50326d 4h0263d 2h041

First 5 of 52 issues

  • interfaceNop.Services.Vendors .IVendorAttributeService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Vendors .IVendorService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • property-getNop.Services.Vendors .NopVendorDefaults .get_VendorAttributePrefix() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Vendors .NopVendorDefaults .get_VendorAttributeValuesByAttrib uteCacheKey() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Vendors .VendorAttributeExtensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
Nop.Services.Vendors
namespaceNop.Services.Tax057D05635.580307d 4h0302d 5h038

First 5 of 54 issues

  • interfaceNop.Services.Tax.ITaxService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Tax.ITaxService violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • classNop.Services.Tax .TaxCategoryService violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodNop.Services.Tax .TaxCategoryService .DeleteTaxCategoryAsync (TaxCategory) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Tax .TaxCategoryService .GetTaxCategoryByIdAsync(Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Tax
namespaceNop.Services.Tax.Events044D08425.520872h 44min09141min088

5 issues

  • classNop.Services.Tax.Events .TaxRateCalculatedEvent violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • property-getNop.Services.Tax.Events .TaxRateCalculatedEvent .get_TaxRateResult() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Tax.Events .TaxTotalCalculatedEvent violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • property-getNop.Services.Tax.Events .TaxTotalCalculatedEvent .get_TaxTotalRequest() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Tax.Events .TaxTotalCalculatedEvent .get_TaxTotalResult() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Tax.Events
namespaceNop.Services.Shipping013E03352.2101612d 7h0136d 6h024

First 5 of 116 issues

  • classNop.Services.Shipping .EventPublisherExtensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping .EventPublisherExtensions .PublishShipmentSentAsync (IEventPublisher,Shipment) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping .EventPublisherExtensions .PublishShipmentReadyForPickupAsyn c(IEventPublisher,Shipment) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping .EventPublisherExtensions .PublishShipmentReadyForPickupAsyn c(IEventPublisher,Shipment) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping .EventPublisherExtensions .PublishShipmentDeliveredAsync (IEventPublisher,Shipment) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Shipping
namespaceNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking043D06233.970814h 27min0831h 30min064

First 5 of 18 issues

  • classNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking .GeneralShipmentTracker violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • namespaceNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking .IShipmentTracker.IsMatchAsync (String) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking .IShipmentTracker.GetUrlAsync (String) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Services.Shipping.Tracking .IShipmentTracker .GetShipmentEventsAsync(String) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Services.Shipping.Tracking
namespaceNop.Services.Seo038D03849.730258d 5h0204d 2h031

First 5 of 82 issues

  • interfaceNop.Services.Seo.IUrlRecordService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Seo.IUrlRecordService violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • property-getNop.Services.Seo.NopSeoDefaults .get_SitemapDateFormat() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Seo.NopSeoDefaults .get_SitemapMaxUrlNumber() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Seo.NopSeoDefaults .get_UrlRecordBySlugCacheKey() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Seo
namespaceNop.Services.Security041D06533.30297d 4h0342d 4h021

First 5 of 153 issues

  • classNop.Services.Security.AclService violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodNop.Services.Security.AclService .InsertAclRecordAsync(AclRecord) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Security.AclService .IsEntityAclMappingExistAsync <TEntity>() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Security.AclService .ApplyAcl<TEntity>(IQueryable <TEntity>,Customer) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodNop.Services.Security.AclService .ApplyAcl<TEntity>(IQueryable <TEntity>,Customer) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Security
namespaceNop.Services.Polls015E03650.890741d 2h0675h 25min062

First 5 of 20 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Polls violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Polls.IPollService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • methodNop.Services.Polls.IPollService .GetPollsAsync(Int32,Int32,Boolean ,Boolean,String,Int32,Int32) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Services.Polls.PollService. .ctor(IRepository<Poll> ,IRepository<PollAnswer> ,IRepository<PollVotingRecord> ,IStoreMappingService) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Polls.PollService .GetPollByIdAsync(Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Polls
namespaceNop.Services.Plugins004E03152.3801216d 6h0108d 6h013

First 5 of 185 issues

  • classNop.Services.Plugins.BasePlugin violates rule 'Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base''
  • methodNop.Services.Plugins.BasePlugin .GetConfigurationPageUrl() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Plugins.BasePlugin .InstallAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Plugins.BasePlugin .UninstallAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Plugins.BasePlugin .UpdateAsync(String,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Plugins
namespaceNop.Services.Orders032E01270.4500280d00156d001

First 5 of 585 issues

  • classNop.Services.Orders .AppliedGiftCard violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Orders .AppliedGiftCard .get_AmountCanBeUsed() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Services.Orders .AppliedGiftCard .set_AmountCanBeUsed(Decimal) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Orders .AppliedGiftCard.get_GiftCard() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Services.Orders .AppliedGiftCard.set_GiftCard (GiftCard) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Orders
namespaceNop.Services.News042D04048.970671d 7h0597h 41min067

First 5 of 18 issues

  • interfaceNop.Services.News.INewsService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • methodNop.Services.News.INewsService .GetAllCommentsAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Boolean> ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,String) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • classNop.Services.News.NewsService violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodNop.Services.News.NewsService .DeleteNewsAsync(NewsItem) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.News.NewsService .GetAllNewsAsync(Int32,Int32,Int32 ,Int32,Boolean,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.News
namespaceNop.Services.Messages040D06932.2600544d00614d 2h007

First 5 of 322 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Messages violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • ctorNop.Services.Messages .CampaignService..ctor (ICustomerService,IEmailSender ,IMessageTokenProvider ,IQueuedEmailService,IRepository <Campaign>,IStoreContext ,ITokenizer) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Messages .CampaignService.SendCampaignAsync (Campaign,EmailAccount,IEnumerable <NewsLetterSubscription>) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodNop.Services.Messages .CampaignService.SendCampaignAsync (Campaign,EmailAccount,IEnumerable <NewsLetterSubscription>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Messages .CampaignService.SendCampaignAsync (Campaign,EmailAccount,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Messages
namespaceNop.Services.Media025E02258.360229d 3h0165d 3h026

First 5 of 105 issues

  • classNop.Services.Media .AzurePictureService violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • ctorNop.Services.Media .AzurePictureService..ctor (AppSettings,INopDataProvider ,IDownloadService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,INopFileProvider ,IProductAttributeParser ,IRepository<Picture>,IRepository <PictureBinary>,IRepository <ProductPicture>,ISettingService ,IStaticCacheManager ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,MediaSettings) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • classNop.Services.Media .AzurePictureService violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Media .AzurePictureService..ctor (AppSettings,IDownloadService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,INopFileProvider ,IProductAttributeParser ,IRepository<Picture>,IRepository <PictureBinary>,IRepository <ProductPicture>,ISettingService ,IStaticCacheManager ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,MediaSettings) violates rule 'From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles'
  • ctorNop.Services.Media .AzurePictureService..ctor (AppSettings,IDownloadService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,INopFileProvider ,IProductAttributeParser ,IRepository<Picture>,IRepository <PictureBinary>,IRepository <ProductPicture>,ISettingService ,IStaticCacheManager ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,MediaSettings) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Media
namespaceNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman026E02357.9501513d 7h0118d 0h016

First 5 of 170 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .BaseRoxyFilemanService violates rule 'Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base''
  • ctorNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .BaseRoxyFilemanService..ctor (IWebHostEnvironment ,IHttpContextAccessor ,INopFileProvider,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,MediaSettings) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .BaseRoxyFilemanService .CanHandleFileAsync(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .BaseRoxyFilemanService .CanHandleFileAsync(String) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
Nop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman
namespaceNop.Services.Logging088D04640.970522d 7h0531d 1h052

First 5 of 36 issues

  • classNop.Services.Logging.ClearLogTask violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • ctorNop.Services.Logging.ClearLogTask. .ctor(ILogger) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • classNop.Services.Logging.ClearLogTask violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Logging.ClearLogTask. .ctor(CommonSettings,ILogger) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Logging.ClearLogTask. .ctor(CommonSettings,ILogger) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
Nop.Services.Logging
namespaceNop.Services.Localization087D06333.60209d 7h0253d 2h035

First 5 of 62 issues

  • interfaceNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .AddLocaleResourceAsync (IDictionary<String,String> ,Nullable<Int32>) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Interfaces and Abstract Classes'
  • methodNop.Services.Localization .LanguageService .DeleteLanguageAsync(Language) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Localization
namespaceNop.Services.Html028E01367.070463d 3h0382d 2h046

First 5 of 47 issues

  • classNop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • methodNop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper .FormatText(String,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper .FormatText(String,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean) violates rule 'From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles'
  • methodNop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper .FormatText(String,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Html.BBCodeHelper .RemoveQuotes(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Html
namespaceNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter027E01564.950375d 4h0243d 4h020

First 5 of 154 issues

  • classNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • classNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat.get_CommentRegex() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat.get_CommentRegex() violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .CLikeFormat.get_StringRegex() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter
namespaceNop.Services.Gdpr021E01763.120513d 0h0431d 7h076

First 5 of 10 issues

  • classNop.Services.Gdpr.GdprService violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorNop.Services.Gdpr.GdprService. .ctor(IAddressService ,IBackInStockSubscriptionService ,IBlogService,ICustomerService ,IExternalAuthenticationService ,IEventPublisher,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,INewsService ,INewsLetterSubscriptionService ,IProductService,IRepository <GdprConsent>,IRepository<GdprLog> ,IShoppingCartService ,IStoreService) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Gdpr.GdprService .InsertLogAsync(GdprLog) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Gdpr.GdprService .GetAllConsentsAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Gdpr.GdprService .IsConsentAcceptedAsync(Int32 ,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Gdpr
namespaceNop.Services.Forums024E02854.8501910d 0h0155d 4h028

First 5 of 89 issues

  • classNop.Services.Forums.ForumService violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Services.Forums.ForumService violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • classNop.Services.Forums.ForumService violates rule 'Avoid types with too many fields'
  • classNop.Services.Forums.ForumService violates rule 'Avoid types with poor cohesion'
  • classNop.Services.Forums.ForumService violates rule 'Avoid adding instance fields to a type that already had many instance fields'
Nop.Services.Forums
namespaceNop.Services.ExportImport023E00971.8900454d00339d010

First 5 of 246 issues

  • classNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • classNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • property-getNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults .get_ImageHashAlgorithm() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportImportDefaults .get_ImageHashAlgorithm() violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
Nop.Services.ExportImport
namespaceNop.Services.Discounts090D05039.270346d 0h0372d 3h039

First 5 of 53 issues

  • classNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountPluginManager violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountRequirementValidationRequ est violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountRequirementValidationRequ est.get_DiscountRequirementId() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountRequirementValidationRequ est.set_DiscountRequirementId (Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountRequirementValidationRequ est.get_Customer() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Discounts
namespaceNop.Services.Customers034E02557.1300724d00713d 6h014

First 5 of 178 issues

  • classNop.Services.Customers .ChangePasswordRequest violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Services.Customers .ChangePasswordResult violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • property-setNop.Services.Customers .ChangePasswordResult.set_Errors (IList<String>) violates rule 'Collection properties should be read only'
  • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerAttributeExtensions .ShouldHaveValues (CustomerAttribute) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Customers .CustomerAttributeFormatter..ctor (ICustomerAttributeParser ,ICustomerAttributeService ,ILocalizationService,IWorkContext ) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Services.Customers
namespaceNop.Services.Configuration089D07529.730453d 4h0541d 0h058

First 5 of 25 issues

  • classNop.Services.Configuration .AppSettingsHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Services.Configuration .NopConfigurationDefaults violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • interfaceNop.Services.Configuration .ISettingService violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • classNop.Services.Configuration .NopSettingsDefaults violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
Nop.Services.Configuration
namespaceNop.Services.Common001E01070.8400630d00521d008

First 5 of 267 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Common violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • classNop.Services.Common .AddressAttributeExtensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Common .AddressAttributeExtensions .ShouldHaveValues(AddressAttribute ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Services.Common .AddressAttributeFormatter..ctor (IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressAttributeService ,ILocalizationService,IWorkContext ) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Services.Common .AddressAttributeFormatter .FormatAttributesAsync(String ,String,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid making large methods even larger'
Nop.Services.Common
namespaceNop.Services.Catalog002E03252.2300367d00435d003

First 5 of 520 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Catalog violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • classNop.Services.Catalog .BackInStockSubscriptionService violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classNop.Services.Catalog .BackInStockSubscriptionService violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodNop.Services.Catalog .BackInStockSubscriptionService .DeleteSubscriptionAsync (BackInStockSubscription) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Catalog .BackInStockSubscriptionService .GetAllSubscriptionsByCustomerIdAs ync(Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Catalog
namespaceNop.Services.Catalog.Caching086D08822.150572d 6h0714h 54min045

First 5 of 48 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Catalog.Caching violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • classNop.Services.Catalog.Caching .BackInStockSubscriptionCacheEvent Consumer violates rule 'Avoid types with name too long'
  • classNop.Services.Catalog.Caching .CategoryCacheEventConsumer violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Catalog.Caching .CategoryCacheEventConsumer .ClearCacheAsync(Category ,CacheEventConsumer<TEntity >+EntityEventType) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Catalog.Caching .ManufacturerCacheEventConsumer violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
Nop.Services.Catalog.Caching
namespaceNop.Services.Blogs083D08027.530532d 7h0626h 30min073

First 5 of 13 issues

  • methodNop.Services.Blogs.BlogService .GetAllBlogPostsAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32,Int32,Boolean ,String) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Blogs.BlogService .GetAllBlogPostsAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32,Int32,Boolean ,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Blogs.BlogService .GetAllBlogPostTagsAsync(Int32 ,Int32,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodNop.Services.Blogs.BlogService .GetPostsByDateAsync(IList <BlogPost>,DateTime,DateTime) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Blogs.BlogService .ParseTagsAsync(BlogPost) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Blogs
namespaceNop.Services.Authentication082D04247.520701d 6h0616h 50min061

First 5 of 21 issues

  • namespaceNop.Services.Authentication violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Authentication .AuthenticationMiddleware violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorNop.Services.Authentication .AuthenticationMiddleware..ctor (IAuthenticationSchemeProvider ,RequestDelegate) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Services.Authentication .AuthenticationMiddleware .get_Schemes() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Services.Authentication .AuthenticationMiddleware .set_Schemes (IAuthenticationSchemeProvider) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Authentication
namespaceNop.Services.Authentication .External085D04939.420443d 6h0481d 4h036

First 5 of 57 issues

  • classNop.Services.Authentication .External.ExternalAuthorizerHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • methodNop.Services.Authentication .External .AuthenticationPluginManager .IsPluginActive (IExternalAuthenticationMethod) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Authentication .External .AuthenticationPluginManager .IsPluginActiveAsync(String ,Customer,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Authentication .External .CustomerAutoRegisteredByExternalM ethodEvent violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Services.Authentication .External .CustomerAutoRegisteredByExternalM ethodEvent violates rule 'Avoid types with name too long'
Nop.Services.Authentication .External
namespaceNop.Services.Affiliates084D07031.40681d 6h0744h 39min077

First 5 of 10 issues

  • ctorNop.Services.Affiliates .AffiliateService..ctor (IAddressService,IRepository <Address>,IRepository<Affiliate> ,IRepository<Order> ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,SeoSettings) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Affiliates .AffiliateService .GetAffiliateByFriendlyUrlNameAsyn c(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Affiliates .AffiliateService .GetAllAffiliatesAsync(String ,String,String,Boolean,Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Int32,Int32,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodNop.Services.Affiliates .AffiliateService .GetAllAffiliatesAsync(String ,String,String,Boolean,Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Int32,Int32,Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Services.Affiliates .AffiliateService .UpdateAffiliateAsync(Affiliate) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Services.Affiliates
namespaceNop.Web.Framework097D05336.750336d 1h0392d 2h042

First 5 of 51 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • literalNop.Web.Framework.AreaNames.Admin violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.NullView violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.NullView .get_Path() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.NullView .RenderAsync(ViewContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Themes096D081270777h 12min0811h 56min081

First 5 of 8 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Themes violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Themes .ThemeableViewLocationExpander violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Themes .ThemeableViewLocationExpander .PopulateValues (ViewLocationExpanderContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Themes .ThemeableViewLocationExpander .ExpandViewLocations (ViewLocationExpanderContext ,IEnumerable<String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Themes .ThemeContext .GetWorkingThemeNameAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Themes
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Menu099D05535.720592d 3h0607h 2min050

First 5 of 39 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Menu violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Menu.Extensions violates rule 'Avoid naming types and namespaces with the same identifier'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Menu.Extensions .ContainsSystemName(SiteMapNode ,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Menu.SiteMapNode ..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Menu.SiteMapNode .get_SystemName() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Menu
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Globalization014E00285.150931h 35min0851h 20min084

First 5 of 6 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Globalization violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Globalization .NopRequestCultureProvider violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Globalization violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Globalization .NopSeoUrlCultureProvider violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Globalization .NopSeoUrlCultureProvider .DetermineProviderCultureResult (HttpContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Globalization
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Factories098D07728.290721d 3h0763h 20min069

First 5 of 16 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Factories violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Factories .AclSupportedModelFactory..ctor (IAclService,ICustomerService) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Factories .AclSupportedModelFactory .PrepareModelCustomerRolesAsync <TModel>(TModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Factories .AclSupportedModelFactory .PrepareModelCustomerRolesAsync <TModel,TEntity>(TModel,TEntity ,Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Factories .DiscountSupportedModelFactory. .ctor(IDiscountService) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Factories
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Extensions010E02160.480632d 1h0501d 2h068

First 5 of 17 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Extensions .CommonExtensions .SelectionIsNotPossible(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Extensions .CommonExtensions.RelativeFormat (DateTime,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Extensions .CommonExtensions.RelativeFormat (DateTime,String) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Extensions .HtmlExtensions .LocalizedEditorAsync<TModel ,TLocalizedModelLocal>(IHtmlHelper <TModel>,String,Func<Int32 ,HelperResult>,Func<TModel ,HelperResult>,Boolean,String) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
Nop.Web.Framework.Extensions
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Events095D07130.480662d 0h0695h 8min044

First 5 of 50 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Events violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Events .AdminTabStripCreated violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Events .AdminTabStripCreated..ctor (IHtmlHelper,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Events .AdminTabStripCreated.get_Helper() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.Events .AdminTabStripCreated.set_Helper (IHtmlHelper) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Events
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Controllers011E02755.890602d 3h0491d 2h057

First 5 of 27 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Controllers violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Controllers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Controllers violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Controllers .BaseController.AddLocalesAsync <TLocalizedModelLocal> (ILanguageService,IList <TLocalizedModelLocal>) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Controllers .BaseController.AddLocalesAsync <TLocalizedModelLocal> (ILanguageService,IList <TLocalizedModelLocal>,Action <TLocalizedModelLocal,Int32>) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Nop.Web.Framework.Controllers
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Components092D08624.470882h 35min09238min085

First 5 of 6 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Components violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Components .NopViewComponent .PublishModelPrepared<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Methods should be declared static if possible'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Components .NopViewComponent .PublishModelPrepared<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Components .NopViewComponent.View<TModel> (String,TModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Components .NopViewComponent.View<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Components
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.UI018E01170.570287d 5h0185d 3h023

First 5 of 127 issues

  • interfaceNop.Web.Framework.UI .IPageHeadBuilder violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.UI .LayoutExtensions violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.UI .PageHeadBuilder violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • interfaceNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • interfaceNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
Nop.Web.Framework.UI
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging091D04839.490405d 0h0421d 7h049

First 5 of 39 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging .BasePageableModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging .BasePageableModel.get_PageIndex() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager violates rule 'Avoid types with too many fields'
Nop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers019E02656.340843h 36min0792h 1min082

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .TagHelperExtensions violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .TagHelperExtensions .GetAttributeValueAsync (TagHelperOutput,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .TagHelperExtensions .GetAttributeValueAsync (TagHelperOutput,String) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared094D03949.290415d 0h0362d 3h029

First 5 of 86 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared .NopAntiForgeryTokenTagHelper .get_Generator() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared .NopAntiForgeryTokenTagHelper .set_Generator(IHtmlGenerator) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared .NopAntiForgeryTokenTagHelper .get_ViewContext() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared .NopAntiForgeryTokenTagHelper .set_ViewContext(ViewContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Shared
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public093D06034.980622d 1h0646h 8min054

First 5 of 30 issues

  • classNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public.ScriptTagHelper violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public.InputTagHelper violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public.InputTagHelper .set_IsDisabled(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public.InputTagHelper .get_IsDisabled() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers .Public
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin070D04739.9501414d 5h0145d 6h011

First 5 of 200 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin .NopActionConfirmationTagHelper .get_Generator() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin .NopActionConfirmationTagHelper .set_Generator(IHtmlGenerator) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin .NopActionConfirmationTagHelper .get_ButtonId() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin .NopActionConfirmationTagHelper .set_ButtonId(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.TagHelpers.Admin
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security003E00383.320582d 5h0402d 1h051

First 5 of 37 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Security .CurrentOSUser..cctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Security .CurrentOSUser.PopulateWindowsUser () violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Security .CurrentOSUser.PopulateLinuxUser() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Security
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot069D09720.350921h 35min09819min095

3 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot.HtmlExtensions .GenerateHoneypotInput(IHtmlHelper ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Security .Honeypot
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha072D04443.590691d 6h0636h 20min055

First 5 of 28 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha .CaptchaHttpClient violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha .CaptchaHttpClient..ctor (CaptchaSettings,HttpClient ,IWebHelper) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha .CaptchaHttpClient..ctor (CaptchaSettings,HttpClient ,IWebHelper) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Security.Captcha
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing000E03551.220483d 2h0441d 5h053

First 5 of 31 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing .LanguageParameterTransformer. .ctor(IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing .LanguageParameterTransformer .TransformOutbound(Object) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing .LanguageParameterTransformer .TransformOutbound(Object) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing .LanguageParameterTransformer .TransformOutbound(Object) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Routing
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor071D04148.740902h 26min0871h 11min089

5 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor .NopRazorPage<TModel> .ShouldUseRtlThemeAsync() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor .NopRazorPage<TModel> violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor .NopRazorPage<TModel>.get_T() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Razor
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters008E01861.5301315d 5h0099d 5h009

First 5 of 251 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters .AuthorizeAdminAttribute..ctor (Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters .AuthorizeAdminAttribute .get_IgnoreFilter() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters .AuthorizeAdminAttribute+Authorize AdminFilter violates rule 'Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible'
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.Filters
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding068D07927.820786h 46min0821h 52min078

First 5 of 10 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateExtensions .SerializeModelState (ModelStateEntry) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateExtensions .SerializeErrors (ModelStateDictionary) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .NopMetadataProvider .CreateDisplayMetadata (DisplayMetadataProviderContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders007E02954.140731d 3h0656h 4min066

First 5 of 18 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinder violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinder..ctor (NumberStyles,IModelBinder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinder..ctor (NumberStyles,IModelBinder) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders .InvariantNumberModelBinder .TryParse<T>(String ,InvariantNumberModelBinder+TryPar seNumber<T>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Mvc.ModelBinding .Binders
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Models005E00873.340434d 3h0273d 2h033

First 5 of 66 issues

  • classNop.Web.Framework.Models .ActionConfirmationModel violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Models .ActionConfirmationModel .get_ControllerName() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.Models .ActionConfirmationModel .set_ControllerName(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Models .ActionConfirmationModel .get_ActionName() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.Models .ActionConfirmationModel .set_ActionName(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Models
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions065D06832.510863h 18min0881h 4min087

5 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions.ModelExtensions .ToPagedList<T>(IList<T> ,IPagingRequestModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions.ModelExtensions .ToPagedListAsync<T> (IAsyncEnumerable<T> ,IPagingRequestModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions.ModelExtensions .PrepareToGrid<TListModel,TModel ,TObject>(TListModel ,BaseSearchModel,IPagedList <TObject>,Func<IEnumerable<TModel> >) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions.ModelExtensions .PrepareToGridAsync<TListModel ,TModel,TObject>(TListModel ,BaseSearchModel,IPagedList <TObject>,Func<IAsyncEnumerable <TModel>>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Models .Extensions
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables020E000142.860238d 6h00812d 4h015

First 5 of 175 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables.ColumnProperty..ctor (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables.ColumnProperty .get_Data() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables.ColumnProperty .set_Data(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables.ColumnProperty .get_Title() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Models .DataTables
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450035E01664.570751d 1h0666h 2min065

First 5 of 18 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450 violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450 violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450.AppSettingsMigration violates rule 'From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450.AppSettingsMigration .Up() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450.AppSettingsMigration .Up() violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo450
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440030E00677.720642d 0h0461d 5h072

First 5 of 14 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440 violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440 violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440 .LocalizationMigration violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440 .LocalizationMigration.Up() violates rule 'Avoid making large methods even larger'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440 .LocalizationMigration.Up() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Migrations .UpgradeTo440
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure064D08524.6200922d0175d 3h002

First 5 of 562 issues

  • classNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .DependencyRegistrar violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones violates rule 'Avoid adding methods to a type that already had many methods'
  • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_ActivityLogListButtons() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure
namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions033E00480.010219d 6h0127d 6h027

First 5 of 92 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationBuilderExtensions .ConfigureRequestPipeline (IApplicationBuilder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationBuilderExtensions .StartEngine(IApplicationBuilder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationBuilderExtensions .StartEngine(IApplicationBuilder) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
Nop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions
namespaceNop.Web.Factories031E03053.3300187d00246d004

First 5 of 392 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Factories violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • ctorNop.Web.Factories .AddressModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressAttributeService ,ICountryService ,IGenericAttributeService ,ILocalizationService ,IStateProvinceService) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • ctorNop.Web.Factories .AddressModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressAttributeService ,ICountryService ,IGenericAttributeService ,ILocalizationService ,IStateProvinceService ,IWorkContext) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Web.Factories .AddressModelFactory..ctor (AddressSettings ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressAttributeParser ,IAddressAttributeService ,ICountryService ,IGenericAttributeService ,ILocalizationService ,IStateProvinceService ,IWorkContext) violates rule 'From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles'
  • methodNop.Web.Factories .AddressModelFactory .PrepareCustomAddressAttributesAsy nc(AddressModel,Address,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Factories
namespaceNop.Web.Extensions036E00578.480493d 1h0332d 4h063

First 5 of 20 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Extensions.HtmlExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodNop.Web.Extensions.HtmlExtensions .GetJQueryDateFormat(IHtmlHelper) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Extensions.HtmlExtensions .GetJQueryDateFormat(IHtmlHelper) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Extensions.HtmlExtensions .PagerAsync<TModel>(IHtmlHelper <TModel>,PagerModel) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
Nop.Web.Extensions
namespaceNop.Web.Controllers037E00774.7700092d00068d000

First 5 of 701 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Controllers violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Controllers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Controllers .BackInStockSubscriptionController ..ctor(CatalogSettings ,CustomerSettings ,IBackInStockSubscriptionService ,ICustomerService ,ILocalizationService ,INotificationService ,IProductService,IStoreContext ,IUrlRecordService,IWorkContext) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorNop.Web.Controllers .BackInStockSubscriptionController ..ctor(CatalogSettings ,CustomerSettings ,IBackInStockSubscriptionService ,ICustomerService ,ILocalizationService ,INotificationService ,IProductService,IStoreContext ,IUrlRecordService,IWorkContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BackInStockSubscriptionController .SubscribePopup(Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Controllers
namespaceNop.Web.Components067D08225.701711d 4h0282d 7h025

First 5 of 115 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Components violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Components violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Components .AdminHeaderLinksViewComponent. .ctor(ICommonModelFactory) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Components .AdminHeaderLinksViewComponent .InvokeAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Components .BlogMonthsViewComponent..ctor (BlogSettings,IBlogModelFactory) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Components
namespaceNop.Web.Validators.News029E02457.830941h 26min09049min092

4 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Validators.News violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Validators.News violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Validators.News .NewsItemValidator violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorNop.Web.Validators.News .NewsItemValidator..ctor (ILocalizationService) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Validators.News
namespaceNop.Web.Validators.Customer066D05835.280562d 6h0577h 55min075

First 5 of 11 issues

  • classNop.Web.Validators.Customer .ChangePasswordValidator violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classNop.Web.Validators.Customer .CustomerInfoValidator violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorNop.Web.Validators.Customer .CustomerInfoValidator..ctor (ILocalizationService ,IStateProvinceService ,CustomerSettings) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Validators.Customer .CustomerInfoValidator..ctor (ILocalizationService ,IStateProvinceService ,CustomerSettings) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • classNop.Web.Validators.Customer .GiftCardValidator violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
Nop.Web.Validators.Customer
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Topics079D09221.160761d 1h0801h 57min059

First 5 of 23 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Topics violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Topics violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Topics.TopicModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • property-getNop.Web.Models.Topics.TopicModel .get_SystemName() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Models.Topics.TopicModel .set_SystemName(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Topics
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Profile078D09520.740503d 0h0705h 1min037

First 5 of 55 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Profile violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Profile violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Profile.PostsModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • property-getNop.Web.Models.Profile.PostsModel .get_ForumTopicId() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Models.Profile.PostsModel .set_ForumTopicId(Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Profile
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Order081D09620.3601019d 1h0223d 7h005

First 5 of 385 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Order violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Order .CustomerOrderListModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • ctorNop.Web.Models.Order .CustomerOrderListModel..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Models.Order .CustomerOrderListModel.get_Orders () violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Models.Order .CustomerOrderListModel.set_Orders (IList <CustomerOrderListModel+OrderDetai lsModel>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Order
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Media022E02061.430795h 36min0753h 27min093

3 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Media violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Media.PictureModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • property-setNop.Web.Models.Media.PictureModel .set_ThumbImageUrl(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Media
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Common080D09920.1800823d0194d 5h012

First 5 of 186 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Models.Common violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Common .AddressAttributeModel violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Common .AddressAttributeModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Common .AddressAttributeModel violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • ctorNop.Web.Models.Common .AddressAttributeModel..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Common
namespaceNop.Web.Models.Boards077D09021.3201118d 1h0233d 7h006

First 5 of 353 issues

  • classNop.Web.Models.Boards .ActiveDiscussionsModel violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Models.Boards .ActiveDiscussionsModel violates rule 'Record classes should be immutable'
  • ctorNop.Web.Models.Boards .ActiveDiscussionsModel..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Models.Boards .ActiveDiscussionsModel .get_ForumTopics() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setNop.Web.Models.Boards .ActiveDiscussionsModel .set_ForumTopics(IList <ForumTopicRowModel>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Models.Boards
namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure074D08722.270385d 3h0511d 1h060

First 5 of 22 issues

  • classNop.Web.Infrastructure .DependencyRegistrar violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure .BackwardCompatibility1XRouteProvi der.RegisterRoutes (IEndpointRouteBuilder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure .BackwardCompatibility1XRouteProvi der.RegisterRoutes (IEndpointRouteBuilder) violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
  • property-getNop.Web.Infrastructure .BackwardCompatibility1XRouteProvi der.get_Priority() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Infrastructure
namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation073D09121.270552d 6h0724h 48min071

First 5 of 14 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation.InstallationLanguage violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation.InstallationLanguage violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • property-getNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation.InstallationLanguage .get_IsRightToLeft() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation .InstallationLocaleResource violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
Nop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation
namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache076D09320.950424d 7h0551d 0h043

First 5 of 50 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityInsertedEvent<Language>) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many overloads'
  • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityUpdatedEvent<Language>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityInsertedEvent<Vendor>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Nop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache
namespaceNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers075D05237.820833h 44min0841h 24min086

5 issues

  • namespaceNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers .TinyMceHelper..ctor (INopFileProvider ,IWebHostEnvironment,IWorkContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers .TinyMceHelper..ctor (INopFileProvider ,IWebHostEnvironment,IWorkContext) violates rule 'New Methods should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers .TinyMceHelper .GetTinyMceLanguageAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers .TinyMceHelper .GetTinyMceLanguageAsync() violates rule 'Methods refactored should be tested'
Nop.Web.Areas.Admin.Helpers
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Annual Interest since Baseline

Scalar Result: 205.71 man-days

Hot Spots
000

    Code Smells
    000

      Code Smells Regression
      000

        Object Oriented Design
        000

          Design
          000

            Architecture
            000

              API Breaking Changes
              000

                Code Coverage
                000

                  Dead Code
                  000

                    Security
                    000

                      Visibility
                      000

                        Immutability
                        000

                          Naming Conventions
                          000

                            Source Files Organization
                            000

                              This group contains children groups
                              .NET Framework Usage
                              000

                                This group contains children groups
                                API Usage
                                000

                                  Defining JustMyCode
                                  000

                                    This group contains children groups
                                    Trend Metrics
                                    000

                                      Code Diff Summary
                                      000

                                        Rules extracted from Source Code
                                        000

                                          Code Smells
                                          053

                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid types too big

                                          75 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          75 typeslocJustMyCode# IL instructionsMethodsFieldsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classEasyPostService206411918 56417

                                          First 5 of 41 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .IsConfigured()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareParcelAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareShippingOptionRequestAsync (Shipment,Order)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareAddressToAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest)
                                          28

                                          First 5 of 25 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._easyPostSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._countryService
                                          203h 12min2030minNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService
                                          classEasyPostController44289399 74146

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .Configure()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .Configure(ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .UpdateShipment (ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .BuyLabel(ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .DownloadLabel (ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          50

                                          First 5 of 15 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController ._easyPostModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController ._easyPostService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController ._easyPostSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController ._dateTimeHelper
                                          441h 26min447minNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController
                                          classNopHtmlHelper48268701 98524

                                          First 5 of 34 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GetAssetKey(String ,ResourceLocation)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GetOrCreateBundle(String,Func <String,String[],IAsset>,String[])
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .AddTitleParts(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .AppendTitleParts(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GenerateTitle(Boolean,String)
                                          44

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._htmlEncoder
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._assetPipeline
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._urlHelperFactory
                                          481h 20min486minNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper
                                          classCheckoutModelFactory69209597 25969

                                          First 5 of 10 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory .PrepareCheckoutPickupPointsModelA sync(IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory .PrepareBillingAddressModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>,Nullable <Int32>,Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory .PrepareShippingAddressModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>,Nullable <Int32>,Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory .PrepareShippingMethodModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>,Address)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory .PreparePaymentMethodModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>,Int32)
                                          25

                                          First 5 of 28 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._countryService
                                          691h 2min692min 35sNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory
                                          classDatabaseRoxyFilemanService72206626 05554

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService .GetDirectoriesByParentDirectoryAs ync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService .GetPictureByFileAsync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService .CreateDirectoryAsync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService .GetFilesByDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService .BaseCopyDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          71

                                          2 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService ._pictureService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService ._pictureRepository
                                          721h 1min722min 23sNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .DatabaseRoxyFilemanService
                                          classProductController001 4850245 84203

                                          First 5 of 101 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Product ,ProductModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync(ProductTag ,ProductTagModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAttributeMapping ,ProductAttributeMappingModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAttributeValue ,ProductAttributeValueModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Product)
                                          15

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._backInStockSubscriptionService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._copyProductService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._customerActivityService
                                          007h 25min001h 26minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController
                                          classExportManager011 4680170 67725

                                          First 5 of 33 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .WriteCategoriesAsync(XmlWriter ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager.GetPicturesAsync (Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager.GetCategoriesAsync (Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .GetManufacturersAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .GetLimitedToStoresAsync(Product)
                                          08

                                          First 5 of 39 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._forumSettings
                                          017h 20min011h 25minNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager
                                          classAdminMapperConfiguration021 2520830 49027

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateConfigMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateAffiliatesMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateAuthenticationMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateMultiFactorAuthenticationMa ps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateBlogsMaps()
                                          73no field026h 15min021h 10minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration
                                          classOrderProcessingService031 2330732 74806

                                          First 5 of 60 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .BookReservedInventoryAsync (Shipment,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .ReverseBookedInventoryAsync(Order ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .ReturnOrderStockAsync(Order ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .AddOrderNoteAsync(Order,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .PreparePlaceOrderDetailsAsync (ProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          04

                                          First 5 of 44 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._affiliateService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._checkoutAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._countryService
                                          036h 9min031h 9minNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService
                                          classOrderController041 1740538 30105

                                          First 5 of 76 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToOrderAsync(Order)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToOrderAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToProductAsync(OrderItem )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToShipmentAsync(Shipment )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController.LogEditOrderAsync (Int32)
                                          24

                                          First 5 of 29 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController ._addressAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._dateTimeHelper
                                          045h 52min041h 5minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController
                                          classImportManager051 1091621 16336

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .GetTypeOfExportedAttribute (IXLWorksheet,PropertyManager <ExportProductAttribute> ,PropertyManager <ExportSpecificationAttribute> ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .SetOutLineForSpecificationAttribu teRowAsync(Object,IXLWorksheet ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager.CopyDataToNewFile (ImportProductMetadata ,IXLWorksheet,String,Int32,Int32 ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager.GetColumnIndex (String[],String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .GetMimeTypeFromFilePath(String)
                                          20

                                          First 5 of 31 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._dataProvider
                                          055h 32min051h 1minNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager
                                          classInstallationService061 1050079 74407

                                          First 5 of 59 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T>(T)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T> (T[])
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T> (IList<T>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .UpdateInstallationDataAsync<T>(T)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .UpdateInstallationDataAsync<T> (IList<T>)
                                          22

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService._dataProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService._fileProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._activityLogTypeRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._addressRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._categoryRepository
                                          065h 31min061h 1minNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService
                                          classSettingController071 0250343 89410

                                          First 5 of 52 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController .UpdateGdprConsentLocalesAsync (GdprConsent,GdprConsentModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController .ChangeStoreScopeConfiguration (Int32,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.AppSettings()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.AppSettings (AppSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.Blog()
                                          29

                                          First 5 of 25 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._dataProvider
                                          075h 7min0756minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController
                                          classWorkflowMessageService089850440 66411

                                          First 5 of 52 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .GetActiveMessageTemplatesAsync (String,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .GetEmailAccountOfMessageTemplateA sync(MessageTemplate,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .EnsureLanguageIsActiveAsync(Int32 ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerRegisteredNotificatio nMessageAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerWelcomeMessageAsync (Customer,Int32)
                                          45

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._emailAccountSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._affiliateService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._customerService
                                          084h 55min0853minNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService
                                          classCheckoutController098301125 11423

                                          First 5 of 34 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .IsMinimumOrderPlacementIntervalVa lidAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .ParsePickupInStore (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .ParsePickupOptionAsync (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .SavePickupOptionAsync(PickupPoint )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController.Index()
                                          30

                                          First 5 of 24 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._checkoutModelFactory
                                          094h 9min0943minNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController
                                          classProductModelFactory108121323 79812

                                          First 5 of 48 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .GetSpecificationAttributeNameAsyn c(SpecificationAttribute)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareCopyProductModelAsync (CopyProductModel,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductWarehouseInventoryM odelsAsync(IList <ProductWarehouseInventoryModel> ,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductAttributeMappingVal idationRulesStringAsync (ProductAttributeMapping)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductAttributeConditionM odelAsync (ProductAttributeConditionModel ,ProductAttributeMapping)
                                          14

                                          First 5 of 35 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._aclSupportedModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._baseAdminModelFactory
                                          104h 3min1042minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classCustomerController118001026 30515

                                          First 5 of 42 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ValidateRequiredConsents(List <GdprConsent>,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseSelectedProviderAsync (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseCustomCustomerAttributesAsyn c(IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController.LogGdprAsync (Customer,CustomerInfoModel ,CustomerInfoModel,IFormCollection )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController.Login(Nullable <Boolean>)
                                          03

                                          First 5 of 44 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._downloadService
                                          114h 0min1141minNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classCustomerController127501522 93016

                                          First 5 of 42 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .ValidateCustomerRolesAsync(IList <CustomerRole>,IList<CustomerRole> )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseCustomCustomerAttributesAsyn c(IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .SecondAdminAccountExistsAsync (Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController.List()
                                          18

                                          First 5 of 32 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._emailAccountSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController._gdprSettings
                                          123h 45min1238minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classProductService137340926 85404

                                          First 5 of 97 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .ApplyLowStockActivityAsync (Product,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService.GetSkuMpnGtinAsync (Product,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .GetStockMessageForAttributesAsync (Product,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .GetStockMessageAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .ReserveInventoryAsync(Product ,Int32)
                                          17

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._dateRangeService
                                          133h 40min1337minNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService
                                          classShoppingCartService147282317 85740

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .ShoppingCartItemIsEqualAsync (ShoppingCartItem,Product,String ,Decimal,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .IsCustomerShoppingCartEmpty (Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetRequiredProductWarningsAsync (Customer,ShoppingCartType,Product ,Int32,Int32,Boolean,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetStandardWarningsAsync(Customer ,ShoppingCartType,Product,String ,Decimal,Int32,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetQuantityProductWarningsAsync (Product,Int32,Int32)
                                          27

                                          First 5 of 27 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          143h 38min1436minNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService
                                          classPdfService157142516 69655

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetFont()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetFont(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetDirection(Language)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetAlignment(Language,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetPdfCellAsync(String,Language ,Font)
                                          19

                                          First 5 of 32 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressService
                                          153h 34min1535minNop.Services.Common.PdfService
                                          classProductModelFactory166911423 15550

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductSpecificationAttrib uteModelAsync(Product ,SpecificationAttributeGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductReviewOverviewModel Async(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductOverviewPriceModelA sync(Product,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareSimpleProductOverviewPrice ModelAsync(Product ,ProductOverviewModel+ProductPrice Model)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareGroupedProductOverviewPric eModelAsync(Product ,ProductOverviewModel+ProductPrice Model)
                                          12

                                          First 5 of 36 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._currencyService
                                          163h 27min1634minNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classOrderModelFactory176851720 97926

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareShipmentModelAsync (Shipment,ShipmentModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .SetAddressFieldsAsRequired (AddressModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareOrderItemModelsAsync(IList <OrderItemModel>,Order)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareReturnRequestBriefModelsAs ync(IList <OrderItemModel+ReturnRequestBrief Model>,OrderItem)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareOrderModelTotalsAsync (OrderModel,Order)
                                          06

                                          First 5 of 43 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          173h 25min1733minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory
                                          classSettingModelFactory186710637 40614

                                          First 5 of 43 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareStoreThemeModelsAsync (IList <StoreInformationSettingsModel+The meModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareSortOptionSearchModelAsync (SortOptionSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareGdprConsentSearchModelAsyn c(GdprConsentSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareAddressSettingsModelAsync( )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareCustomerSettingsModelAsync ()
                                          31

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressAttributeModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressService
                                          183h 21min1832minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory
                                          classShoppingCartController196701820 35741

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .ParseAndSaveCheckoutAttributesAsy nc(IList<ShoppingCartItem> ,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .SaveItemAsync(ShoppingCartItem ,List<String>,Product ,ShoppingCartType,String,Decimal ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .GetProductToCartDetailsAsync(List <String>,ShoppingCartType,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .SelectShippingOption(String ,EstimateShippingModel ,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .AddProductToCart_Catalog(Int32 ,Int32,Int32,Boolean)
                                          13

                                          First 5 of 35 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._currencyService
                                          193h 21min1932minNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController
                                          classOrderTotalCalculationService216053212 29942

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetOrderSubtotalDiscountAsync (Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetShippingDiscountAsync(Customer ,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetOrderTotalDiscountAsync (Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .UpdateTotalAsync (UpdateOrderParameters,Decimal ,Decimal,Decimal,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .UpdateTaxRatesAsync (SortedDictionary<Decimal,Decimal> ,Decimal,Decimal,Decimal,Order)
                                          34

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._discountService
                                          213h 1min2128minNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService
                                          classCatalogModelFactory225921224 57822

                                          First 5 of 35 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .GetCategorySimpleModel(XElement)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .GetConvertedPriceRangeAsync (CatalogProductsCommand)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PrepareSpecificationFilterModel (IList<Int32>,IList <SpecificationAttributeOption>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PrepareManufacturerFilterModel (IList<Int32>,IList<Manufacturer>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PreparePriceRangeFilterAsync (PriceRangeModel,PriceRangeModel)
                                          23

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._displayDefaultMenuItemSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          222h 57min2227minNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory
                                          classShoppingCartModelFactory235732118 17667

                                          First 5 of 13 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory .PrepareCheckoutAttributeModelsAsy nc(IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory .PrepareShoppingCartItemModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem> ,ShoppingCartItem)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory .PrepareWishlistItemModelAsync (ShoppingCartItem)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory .PrepareOrderReviewDataModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory .PrepareEstimateShippingModelAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>,Boolean)
                                          02

                                          First 5 of 46 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          232h 51min2326minNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory
                                          classMessageTokenProvider245202218 03428

                                          First 5 of 30 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .get_AllowedTokens()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .ProductListToHtmlTableAsync(Order ,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .WriteTotalsAsync(Order,Language ,StringBuilder)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .ProductListToHtmlTableAsync (Shipment,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .RouteUrlAsync(Int32,String,Object )
                                          10

                                          First 5 of 37 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._addressAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._addressService
                                          242h 36min2422minNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider
                                          classProductAttributeParser25514655 63247

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser .CreateCombination<T>(IList<T>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser .ParseValuesWithQuantity(String ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser .AddGiftCardsAttributesXml(Product ,IFormCollection,String&)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser .GetProductAttributesXmlAsync (Product,IFormCollection,List <String>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser .ParseProductAttributeMappingsAsyn c(String)
                                          66

                                          First 5 of 8 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser ._downloadService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser ._productAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser ._productAttributeValueRepository
                                          252h 34min2522minNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeParser
                                          classSendinblueManager265012614 71349

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .CreateApiClientAsync<TClient> (Func<Configuration,TClient>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .ImportContactsAsync(IList<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .ExportContactsAsync(IList<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .CreateAttibutesAsync(IList <ValueTuple <GetAttributesAttributes+CategoryE num,String,String,Nullable <CreateAttribute+TypeEnum>>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .SynchronizeAsync(Boolean,Int32)
                                          57

                                          First 5 of 13 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager ._emailAccountService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager ._genericAttributeService
                                          262h 30min2621minNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager
                                          classCustomerService274692018 34509

                                          First 5 of 56 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetAllCustomersAsync(Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Int32,Int32,Int32[],String,String ,String,String,Int32,Int32,String ,String,String,String,Int32,Int32 ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetOnlineCustomersAsync(DateTime ,Int32[],Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetCustomersWithShoppingCartsAsyn c(Nullable<ShoppingCartType>,Int32 ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<DateTime >,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <Int32>,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetShoppingCartCustomerAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .DeleteCustomerAsync(Customer)
                                          36

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService._dataProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._customerAddressRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._blogCommentRepository
                                          272h 20min2719minNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService
                                          classCustomerModelFactory284653012 43039

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareAddRewardPointsToCustomerM odelAsync (AddRewardPointsToCustomerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareAssociatedExternalAuthMode lsAsync(IList <CustomerAssociatedExternalAuthMod el>,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareCustomerAttributeModelsAsy nc(IList <CustomerModel+CustomerAttributeMo del>,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareModelAddressHtmlAsync (AddressModel,Address)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareRewardPointsSearchModel (CustomerRewardPointsSearchModel ,Customer)
                                          09

                                          First 5 of 38 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._gdprSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._forumSettings
                                          282h 19min2819minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory
                                          classAvalaraTaxManager294612417 66313

                                          First 5 of 46 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .get_ServiceClient()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager.OnCallCompleted (Object,EventArgs)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager.IsConfigured()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .CreateTransaction (CreateTransactionModel)
                                          16

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._avalaraTaxSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          292h 18min2919minNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager
                                          classForumService304252813 22208

                                          First 5 of 58 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateForumStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateForumTopicStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateCustomerStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .GetTopicByIdAsync(Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .DeleteForumGroupAsync(ForumGroup)
                                          47

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._htmlFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._customerRepository
                                          302h 7min3016minNop.Services.Forums.ForumService
                                          classBoardsController314243112 40438

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController .ActiveDiscussions(Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController .ActiveDiscussionsRss(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.ForumGroup(Int32 )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.Forum(Int32 ,Int32)
                                          64

                                          First 5 of 9 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController ._forumModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController._forumService
                                          312h 7min3116minNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController
                                          classCustomerModelFactory324103411 34862

                                          First 5 of 17 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareGdprConsentModelAsync (GdprConsent,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareCustomerInfoModelAsync (CustomerInfoModel,Customer ,Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareRegisterModelAsync (RegisterModel,Boolean,String ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareLoginModelAsync(Nullable <Boolean>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PreparePasswordRecoveryModelAsync (PasswordRecoveryModel)
                                          11

                                          First 5 of 37 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          322h 3min3215minNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory
                                          classShippingService33375469 16333

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .AreMultipleItemsAsync(IList <GetShippingOptionRequest+PackageI tem>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetAssociatedProductDimensionsAsy nc(ShoppingCartItem,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .DeleteShippingMethodAsync (ShippingMethod)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetShippingMethodByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetAllShippingMethodsAsync (Nullable<Int32>)
                                          40

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService ._genericAttributeService
                                          331h 52min3313minNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService
                                          classForumModelFactory353703311 57758

                                          First 5 of 19 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory .ForumTopicTypesListAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory .ForumGroupsForumsListAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory .PrepareForumGroupModelAsync (ForumGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory .PrepareBoardsIndexModelAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory .PrepareActiveDiscussionsModelAsyn c()
                                          58

                                          First 5 of 13 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory._bbCodeHelper
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory._countryService
                                          351h 51min3513minNop.Web.Factories .ForumModelFactory
                                          classBaseAdminModelFactory34370439 32720

                                          First 5 of 37 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareDefaultItemAsync(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean,String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetCategoryListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetManufacturerListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetVendorListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareActivityLogTypesAsync (IList<SelectListItem>,Boolean ,String)
                                          32

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._categoryTemplateService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._customerActivityService
                                          341h 51min3413minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory
                                          classCommonModelFactory36345498 94443

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareStoreUrlWarningModelAsync (IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareRemovalKeyWarningModelAsyn c(IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareExchangeRateCurrencyWarnin gModelAsync(IList <SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PreparePrimaryStoreCurrencyWarnin gModelAsync(IList <SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareBaseWeightWarningModelAsyn c(IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          07

                                          First 5 of 41 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._adminAreaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          361h 43min3611minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory
                                          classPictureService37336429 36121

                                          First 5 of 36 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .LoadPictureFromFileAsync(Int32 ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .SavePictureInFileAsync(Int32 ,Byte[],String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .DeletePictureOnFileSystemAsync (Picture)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .DeletePictureThumbsAsync(Picture)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .GetThumbLocalPathAsync(String)
                                          61

                                          First 5 of 11 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.PictureService ._downloadService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.PictureService ._httpContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.PictureService ._fileProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.PictureService ._productAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.PictureService ._pictureRepository
                                          371h 40min3710minNop.Services.Media.PictureService
                                          classShippingController383243510 96619

                                          First 5 of 38 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync(ShippingMethod ,ShippingMethodModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync(DeliveryDate ,DeliveryDateModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAvailabilityRange ,ProductAvailabilityRangeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController.Providers (Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController.Providers (ShippingProviderSearchModel)
                                          46

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._dateRangeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._eventPublisher
                                          381h 37min3810minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController
                                          classServiceManager393033710 38656

                                          First 5 of 20 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager .HandleCheckoutRequestAsync <TRequest,TResult> (PayPalCommerceSettings,TRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager .HandleCoreRequestAsync<TRequest ,TResult>(PayPalCommerceSettings ,TRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager .IsConfigured (PayPalCommerceSettings)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager .GetAccessTokenAsync (PayPalCommerceSettings)
                                          37

                                          First 5 of 21 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._addresService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._countryService
                                          391h 30min398minNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager
                                          classUPSService40298557 55644

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetWeightLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetSizeLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetLengthLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetAttributeValue <TAttribute>(Enum)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.ToXml<T>(T)
                                          42

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.WEIGHT_LIMIT
                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.SIZE_LIMIT
                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.LENGTH_LIMIT
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService._countryService
                                          401h 29min408minNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService
                                          classLocalizationService41296518 39032

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .GetAllResourcesAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .LoadLocaleResourcesFromStream (StreamReader,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .ResourceValuesToDictionary (IEnumerable<LocaleStringResource> )
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .UpdateLocaleResourceAsync (IDictionary<String,String> ,Nullable<Int32>,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .DeleteLocaleStringResourceAsync (LocaleStringResource)
                                          67

                                          First 5 of 8 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService ._languageService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService ._localizedEntityService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService._logger
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService ._lsrRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService ._settingService
                                          411h 28min418minNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService
                                          classFacebookPixelService422952912 54330

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PluginActiveAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PrepareScriptsAsync(IList <FacebookPixelConfiguration>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .GetUserObjectAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PrepareInitScriptAsync(IList <FacebookPixelConfiguration>)
                                          38

                                          First 5 of 20 fields

                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .TABS_NUMBER
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._currencyService
                                          421h 28min428minNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService
                                          classAdminWidgetZones432917458200

                                          First 5 of 291 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_ActivityLogListButtons()
                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_ActivityTypesListButtons()
                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_AddressAttributeDetailsBlock( )
                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_AddressAttributeDetailsButton s()
                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones .get_AddressAttributeValueDetailsB ottom()
                                          74no field431h 27min437minNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .AdminWidgetZones
                                          classFileRoxyFilemanService45286449 32037

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetJsonResponse()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .BaseCopyDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetFilesByDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetImageFormat(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetTimestamp(DateTime)
                                          72

                                          1 field

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService ._fileRootPath
                                          451h 25min457minNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService
                                          classDiscountController46272409 70831

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.List()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.List (DiscountSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Create()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Create (DiscountModel,Boolean)
                                          60

                                          First 5 of 11 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController ._discountModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController ._discountPluginManager
                                          461h 21min466minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController
                                          classSendinblueController472723810 12761

                                          First 5 of 17 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController .PrepareModelAsync (ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController .Configure()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController .Configure(ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController .SaveSynchronization (ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController .Synchronization (ConfigurationModel)
                                          49

                                          First 5 of 15 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController ._emailAccountService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController ._logger
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController ._messageTemplateService
                                          471h 21min476minNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Controllers.SendinblueController
                                          classCopyProductService49267479 02166

                                          First 5 of 14 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService .CopyDiscountsMappingAsync(Product ,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService .CopyAssociatedProductsAsync (Product,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean ,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService .CopyTierPricesAsync(Product ,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService .CopyAttributesMappingAsync (Product,Product,Dictionary<Int32 ,Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService .CopyProductSpecificationsAsync (Product,Product)
                                          55

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService ._downloadService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService ._languageService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService ._localizedEntityService
                                          491h 20min496minNop.Services.Catalog .CopyProductService
                                          classOrderModelFactory50262488 99774

                                          4 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareCustomerOrderListModelAsyn c()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareOrderDetailsModelAsync (Order)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareShipmentDetailsModelAsync (Shipment)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareCustomerRewardPointsAsync (Nullable<Int32>)
                                          21

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory._countryService
                                          501h 18min506minNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory
                                          classCommonModelFactory522533610 87463

                                          First 5 of 16 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory .GetUnreadPrivateMessagesAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareLogoModelAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareLanguageSelectorModelAsync ()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareCurrencySelectorModelAsync ()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareTaxTypeSelectorModelAsync( )
                                          05

                                          First 5 of 43 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          521h 15min525minNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory
                                          classPluginController51253636 05364

                                          First 5 of 15 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController.List()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController.ListSelect (PluginSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController .AdminNavigationPlugins()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController .UploadPluginsAndThemes(IFormFile)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController.Install (IFormCollection)
                                          33

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._externalAuthenticationSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._authenticationPluginManager
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController._eventPublisher
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._localizationService
                                          511h 15min515minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController
                                          classProductController53249508 45859

                                          First 5 of 18 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController .ValidateProductReviewAvailability Async(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController .HasCompletedOrdersAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController.ProductDetails (Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController .EstimateShipping (ProductDetailsModel+ProductEstima teShippingModel,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController .GetProductCombinations(Int32)
                                          26

                                          First 5 of 27 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._compareProductsService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._customerActivityService
                                          531h 14min535minNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController
                                          classManufacturerController54240538 08048

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Manufacturer ,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Manufacturer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .SaveManufacturerAclAsync (Manufacturer,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync (Manufacturer,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController.Index()
                                          43

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._discountService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._exportManager
                                          541h 12min544min 37sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController
                                          classPluginService55236694 40234

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByLoadMode(PluginDescriptor ,LoadPluginsMode)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByPluginGroup (PluginDescriptor,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByCustomerAsync (PluginDescriptor,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByStore(PluginDescriptor ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByDependsOn (PluginDescriptor,String)
                                          65

                                          First 5 of 9 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService ._httpContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService ._migrationManager
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService ._logger
                                          551h 10min554min 21sNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService
                                          classCategoryController56236528 12051

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Category)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .SaveCategoryAclAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController.Index()
                                          39

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._categoryModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._customerService
                                          561h 10min564min 21sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController
                                          classOrderReportService572312714 27670

                                          First 5 of 10 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService .SearchOrderItems(Int32,Int32 ,Int32,Int32,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <OrderStatus>,Nullable <PaymentStatus>,Nullable <ShippingStatus>,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService .GetCountryReportAsync(Int32 ,Nullable<OrderStatus>,Nullable <PaymentStatus>,Nullable <ShippingStatus>,Nullable<DateTime >,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService .GetOrderAverageReportLineAsync (Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32 ,Int32,String,List<Int32>,List <Int32>,List<Int32>,Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,String,String,String,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService .OrderAverageReportAsync(Int32 ,OrderStatus)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService .SalesSummaryReportAsync(Int32 ,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<OrderStatus>,Nullable <PaymentStatus>,Int32 ,GroupByOptions,Int32,Int32)
                                          52

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService ._dateTimeHelper
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService ._priceFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService ._addressRepository
                                          571h 9min574min 1sNop.Services.Orders .OrderReportService
                                          classOrderService59231459 25918

                                          First 5 of 39 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .HasShipmentItemsAsync(Order,Func <Shipment,Boolean>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByCustomOrderNumberAsync (String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByOrderItemAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrdersByIdsAsync(Int32[])
                                          59

                                          First 5 of 12 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders.OrderService ._htmlFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders.OrderService ._productService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders.OrderService ._addressRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders.OrderService ._customerRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders.OrderService ._orderRepository
                                          591h 9min594min 1sNop.Services.Orders.OrderService
                                          classShipStationService58231547 91965

                                          First 5 of 15 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .SendGetRequestAsync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .ConvertFromPrimaryMeasureDimensio nAsync(Decimal,MeasureDimension)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .TryGetError(String)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .GetRatesAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest,String)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .GetCarriersAsync()
                                          35

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .API_URL
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._carriersCacheKey
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._serviceCacheKey
                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .CONTENT_TYPE
                                          • literalNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService .DATE_FORMAT
                                          581h 9min584min 1sNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService
                                          classTaxService60226665 52945

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .IsEuConsumerAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .LoadDefaultTaxAddressAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .LoadPickupPointTaxAddressAsync (PickupPoint)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .PrepareTaxRateRequestAsync (Product,Int32,Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .CalculatePrice(Decimal,Decimal ,Boolean)
                                          48

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._customerService
                                          601h 7min603min 42sNop.Services.Tax.TaxService
                                          classCountryController61224587 32353

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Country ,CountryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(StateProvince ,StateProvinceModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync(Country ,CountryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController.List()
                                          56

                                          First 5 of 13 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController ._countryModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController._exportManager
                                          611h 7min613min 34sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController
                                          classProduct622227278901

                                          First 5 of 222 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product .get_ProductTypeId()
                                          • property-setNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product .set_ProductTypeId(Int32)
                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product .get_ParentGroupedProductId()
                                          • property-setNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product .set_ParentGroupedProductId(Int32)
                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product .get_VisibleIndividually()
                                          01

                                          First 5 of 103 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product. <ProductTypeId>k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product. <ParentGroupedProductId >k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product. <VisibleIndividually >k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product. <Name>k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product. <ShortDescription>k__BackingField
                                          621h 6min623min 26sNop.Core.Domain.Catalog.Product
                                          classSpecificationAttributeController63220567 53735

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateAttributeLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttribute ,SpecificationAttributeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateAttributeGroupLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttributeGroup ,SpecificationAttributeGroupModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateOptionLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttributeOption ,SpecificationAttributeOptionModel )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .List()
                                          69

                                          First 5 of 7 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController ._localizedEntityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController ._notificationService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController ._permissionService
                                          631h 6min633min 18sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController
                                          classCatalogSettings642137374802

                                          First 5 of 210 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings .get_AllowViewUnpublishedProductPa ge()
                                          • property-setNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings .set_AllowViewUnpublishedProductPa ge(Boolean)
                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings .get_DisplayDiscontinuedMessageFor UnpublishedProducts()
                                          • property-setNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings .set_DisplayDiscontinuedMessageFor UnpublishedProducts(Boolean)
                                          • property-getNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings .get_PublishBackProductWhenCancell ingOrders()
                                          00

                                          First 5 of 105 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings. <AllowViewUnpublishedProductPage >k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings. <DisplayDiscontinuedMessageForUnpu blishedProducts>k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings. <PublishBackProductWhenCancellingO rders>k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings. <ShowSkuOnProductDetailsPage >k__BackingField
                                          • fieldNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings. <ShowSkuOnCatalogPages >k__BackingField
                                          641h 3min642min 51sNop.Core.Domain.Catalog .CatalogSettings
                                          classCheckoutAttributeController65213616 28157

                                          First 5 of 19 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController .UpdateAttributeLocalesAsync (CheckoutAttribute ,CheckoutAttributeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController .UpdateValueLocalesAsync (CheckoutAttributeValue ,CheckoutAttributeValueModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync (CheckoutAttribute ,CheckoutAttributeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController .SaveConditionAttributesAsync (CheckoutAttribute ,CheckoutAttributeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController.Index ()
                                          53

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController ._checkoutAttributeModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController ._currencyService
                                          651h 3min652min 51sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CheckoutAttributeController
                                          classFixedByWeightByTotalController66213606 56568

                                          First 5 of 11 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController .Configure(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController .Configure(ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController .SaveMode(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController .FixedShippingRateList (ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController .UpdateFixedShippingRate (FixedRateModel)
                                          51

                                          First 5 of 15 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController ._fixedByWeightByTotalSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController ._localizationService
                                          661h 3min662min 51sNop.Plugin.Shipping .FixedByWeightByTotal.Controllers .FixedByWeightByTotalController
                                          classCustomerRegistrationService67210684 71672

                                          First 5 of 7 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService .PasswordsMatch(CustomerPassword ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService .ValidateCustomerAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService .RegisterCustomerAsync (CustomerRegistrationRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService .ChangePasswordAsync (ChangePasswordRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService .SignInCustomerAsync(Customer ,String,Boolean)
                                          41

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._authenticationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._encryptionService
                                          671h 3min672min 39sNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService
                                          classCategoryService68209419 51529

                                          First 5 of 30 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .GetProductCategoriesByProductIdAs ync(Int32,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .SortCategoriesForTreeAsync(IList <Category>,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .ClearDiscountCategoryMappingAsync (Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .DeleteCategoryAsync(Category)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .DeleteCategoriesAsync(IList <Category>)
                                          62

                                          First 5 of 11 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService ._categoryRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService ._discountCategoryMappingRepositor y
                                          681h 2min682min 35sNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService
                                          classApplicationPartManagerExtensions70207711 45671

                                          First 5 of 9 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .get_PluginsInfo()
                                          • property-setNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .set_PluginsInfo(IPluginsInfo)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .ShadowCopyFile(INopFileProvider ,String,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .AddApplicationParts (ApplicationPartManager,String ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .PerformFileDeploy (ApplicationPartManager,String ,String,PluginConfig ,INopFileProvider)
                                          70

                                          4 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions ._fileProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions ._baseAppLibraries
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions ._loadedAssemblies
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions ._locker
                                          701h 2min702min 27sNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions
                                          classDiscountService71206645 83052

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetValidationResultAsync (IEnumerable<DiscountRequirement> ,RequirementGroupInteractionType ,Customer,List<String>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .DeleteDiscountAsync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetDiscountByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetAllDiscountsAsync(Nullable <DiscountType>,String,String ,Boolean,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetAppliedDiscountsAsync<T> (IDiscountSupported<T>)
                                          63

                                          First 5 of 10 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService ._discountPluginManager
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService._productService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService ._discountRepository
                                          711h 1min712min 23sNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService
                                          classPayPalCommerceController73204577 50273

                                          First 5 of 6 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController .PrepareCredentialsAsync (ConfigurationModel ,PayPalCommerceSettings,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController .Configure()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController .Configure(ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController .Onboarding(OnboardingModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController .RevokeAccess()
                                          68

                                          First 5 of 7 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController ._notificationService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController ._permissionService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController ._settingService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController ._storeContext
                                          731h 1min732min 15sNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Controllers .PayPalCommerceController
                                          classDiscountModelFactory74201675 09460

                                          First 5 of 18 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory .PrepareDiscountUsageHistorySearch Model (DiscountUsageHistorySearchModel ,Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory .PrepareDiscountProductSearchModel (DiscountProductSearchModel ,Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory .PrepareDiscountCategorySearchMode l(DiscountCategorySearchModel ,Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory .PrepareDiscountManufacturerSearch Model (DiscountManufacturerSearchModel ,Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory .PrepareDiscountSearchModelAsync (DiscountSearchModel)
                                          54

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory ._baseAdminModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory ._dateTimeHelper
                                          741h 0min742min 3sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .DiscountModelFactory
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with too many methods

                                          86 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          86 typesnbMethodsinstanceMethodsstaticMethods# lines of code (LOC)DebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classEasyPostService194120

                                          First 5 of 39 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareParcelAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareShippingOptionRequestAsync (Shipment,Order)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareAddressToAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .PrepareAddressFromAsync (GetShippingOptionRequest)
                                          03

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .IsConfigured()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .ResetClientConfiguration()
                                          20641192h 3min1915minNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService
                                          classNopHtmlHelper313429

                                          First 5 of 34 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GetAssetKey(String ,ResourceLocation)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GetOrCreateBundle(String,Func <String,String[],IAsset>,String[])
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .AddTitleParts(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .AppendTitleParts(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .GenerateTitle(Boolean,String)
                                          28no method41268311h 42min3111minNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper
                                          interfaceINopHtmlHelper353234

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper.AddTitleParts (String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper.AppendTitleParts (String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper.GenerateTitle (Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper .AddMetaDescriptionParts(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper .AppendMetaDescriptionParts(String )
                                          30no method68N/A351h 36min359minNop.Web.Framework.UI .INopHtmlHelper
                                          classEasyPostController692369

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .Configure()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .Configure(ConfigurationModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .UpdateShipment (ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .BuyLabel(ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController .DownloadLabel (ShipmentDetailsModel)
                                          32no method38289691h 9min693min 58sNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Controllers.EasyPostController
                                          classProductController0010100

                                          First 5 of 101 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Product ,ProductModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync(ProductTag ,ProductTagModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAttributeMapping ,ProductAttributeMappingModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAttributeValue ,ProductAttributeValueModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Product)
                                          31no method001 485005h 3min0055minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController
                                          classProductService019701

                                          First 5 of 97 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .ApplyLowStockActivityAsync (Product,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService.GetSkuMpnGtinAsync (Product,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .GetStockMessageForAttributesAsync (Product,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .GetStockMessageAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService .ReserveInventoryAsync(Product ,Int32)
                                          24no method13734014h 51min0152minNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService
                                          interfaceIProductService028702

                                          First 5 of 87 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService .DeleteProductAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService .DeleteProductsAsync(IList<Product >)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService .GetAllProductsDisplayedOnHomepage Async()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService .GetCategoryFeaturedProductsAsync (Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService .GetManufacturerFeaturedProductsAs ync(Int32,Int32)
                                          23no method63N/A024h 21min0245minNop.Services.Catalog .IProductService
                                          classOrderController037603

                                          First 5 of 76 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToOrderAsync(Order)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToOrderAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToProductAsync(OrderItem )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController .HasAccessToShipmentAsync(Shipment )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController.LogEditOrderAsync (Int32)
                                          25no method041 174033h 48min0338minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController
                                          classOrderProcessingService046004

                                          First 5 of 60 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .BookReservedInventoryAsync (Shipment,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .ReverseBookedInventoryAsync(Order ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .ReturnOrderStockAsync(Order ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .AddOrderNoteAsync(Order,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService .PreparePlaceOrderDetailsAsync (ProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          27no method031 233043h 0min0428minNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService
                                          classInstallationService055905

                                          First 5 of 59 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T>(T)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T> (T[])
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .InsertInstallationDataAsync<T> (IList<T>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .UpdateInstallationDataAsync<T>(T)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService .UpdateInstallationDataAsync<T> (IList<T>)
                                          26no method061 105052h 57min0527minNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService
                                          classForumService065806

                                          First 5 of 58 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateForumStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateForumTopicStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .UpdateCustomerStatsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .GetTopicByIdAsync(Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.ForumService .DeleteForumGroupAsync(ForumGroup)
                                          33no method28425062h 54min0626minNop.Services.Forums.ForumService
                                          classCustomerService085608

                                          First 5 of 56 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetAllCustomersAsync(Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Int32,Int32,Int32[],String,String ,String,String,Int32,Int32,String ,String,String,String,Int32,Int32 ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetOnlineCustomersAsync(DateTime ,Int32[],Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetCustomersWithShoppingCartsAsyn c(Nullable<ShoppingCartType>,Int32 ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<DateTime >,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <Int32>,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .GetShoppingCartCustomerAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService .DeleteCustomerAsync(Customer)
                                          40no method25469082h 48min0825minNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService
                                          interfaceICustomerService075607

                                          First 5 of 56 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService .GetAllCustomersAsync(Nullable <DateTime>,Nullable<DateTime> ,Int32,Int32,Int32[],String,String ,String,String,Int32,Int32,String ,String,String,String,Int32,Int32 ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService .GetOnlineCustomersAsync(DateTime ,Int32[],Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService .GetCustomersWithShoppingCartsAsyn c(Nullable<ShoppingCartType>,Int32 ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<DateTime >,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <Int32>,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService .GetShoppingCartCustomerAsync (IList<ShoppingCartItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService .DeleteCustomerAsync(Customer)
                                          39no method70N/A072h 48min0725minNop.Services.Customers .ICustomerService
                                          interfaceIForumService095409

                                          First 5 of 54 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.IForumService .DeleteForumGroupAsync(ForumGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.IForumService .GetForumGroupByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.IForumService .GetAllForumGroupsAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.IForumService .InsertForumGroupAsync(ForumGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Forums.IForumService .UpdateForumGroupAsync(ForumGroup)
                                          41no method69N/A092h 42min0924minNop.Services.Forums.IForumService
                                          classWorkflowMessageService105211

                                          First 5 of 52 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .GetActiveMessageTemplatesAsync (String,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .GetEmailAccountOfMessageTemplateA sync(MessageTemplate,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .EnsureLanguageIsActiveAsync(Int32 ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerRegisteredNotificatio nMessageAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerWelcomeMessageAsync (Customer,Int32)
                                          43no method08985102h 36min1022minNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService
                                          classSettingController115210

                                          First 5 of 52 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController .UpdateGdprConsentLocalesAsync (GdprConsent,GdprConsentModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController .ChangeStoreScopeConfiguration (Int32,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.AppSettings()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.AppSettings (AppSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController.Blog()
                                          42no method071 025112h 36min1122minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController
                                          interfaceIWorkflowMessageService124912

                                          First 5 of 49 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerRegisteredNotificatio nMessageAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerWelcomeMessageAsync (Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerEmailValidationMessag eAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerEmailRevalidationMess ageAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService .SendCustomerPasswordRecoveryMessa geAsync(Customer,Int32)
                                          35no method81N/A122h 27min1221minNop.Services.Messages .IWorkflowMessageService
                                          classProductModelFactory134813

                                          First 5 of 48 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .GetSpecificationAttributeNameAsyn c(SpecificationAttribute)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareCopyProductModelAsync (CopyProductModel,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductWarehouseInventoryM odelsAsync(IList <ProductWarehouseInventoryModel> ,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductAttributeMappingVal idationRulesStringAsync (ProductAttributeMapping)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductAttributeConditionM odelAsync (ProductAttributeConditionModel ,ProductAttributeMapping)
                                          34no method10812132h 24min1320minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classModelCacheEventConsumer144614

                                          First 5 of 46 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityInsertedEvent<Language>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityUpdatedEvent<Language>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityDeletedEvent<Language>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityUpdatedEvent<Setting>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer .HandleEventAsync (EntityInsertedEvent<Vendor>)
                                          36no method57122142h 18min1419minNop.Web.Infrastructure.Cache .ModelCacheEventConsumer
                                          classAvalaraTaxManager154515

                                          First 5 of 45 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager.OnCallCompleted (Object,EventArgs)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager.IsConfigured()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .CreateTransaction (CreateTransactionModel)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .PrepareTransactionModelAsync (Address,String,DocumentType)
                                          38no method27461152h 15min1518minNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager
                                          classSettingModelFactory164316

                                          First 5 of 43 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareStoreThemeModelsAsync (IList <StoreInformationSettingsModel+The meModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareSortOptionSearchModelAsync (SortOptionSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareGdprConsentSearchModelAsyn c(GdprConsentSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareAddressSettingsModelAsync( )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory .PrepareCustomerSettingsModelAsync ()
                                          37no method18671162h 9min1617minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory
                                          classCustomerController184217

                                          First 5 of 42 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ValidateRequiredConsents(List <GdprConsent>,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseSelectedProviderAsync (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseCustomCustomerAttributesAsyn c(IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController.LogGdprAsync (Customer,CustomerInfoModel ,CustomerInfoModel,IFormCollection )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController.Login(Nullable <Boolean>)
                                          22no method11800182h 6min1816minNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classCustomerController174218

                                          First 5 of 42 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .ValidateCustomerRolesAsync(IList <CustomerRole>,IList<CustomerRole> )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .ParseCustomCustomerAttributesAsyn c(IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController .SecondAdminAccountExistsAsync (Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController.List()
                                          10no method12750172h 6min1716minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classOrderService203919

                                          First 5 of 39 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .HasShipmentItemsAsync(Order,Func <Shipment,Boolean>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByCustomOrderNumberAsync (String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrderByOrderItemAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.OrderService .GetOrdersByIdsAsync(Int32[])
                                          09no method45231201h 57min2014minNop.Services.Orders.OrderService
                                          classNopFileProvider233826

                                          First 5 of 36 methods

                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.Combine(String[])
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.CreateDirectory (String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.CreateFile(String )
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.DeleteDirectory (String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.DeleteFile(String )
                                          04

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider .DeleteDirectoryRecursive(String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider.IsUncPath(String)
                                          6091231h 54min2313minNop.Core.Infrastructure .NopFileProvider
                                          interfaceIOrderProcessingService243821

                                          First 5 of 38 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService .CheckOrderStatusAsync(Order)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService .PlaceOrderAsync (ProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService .UpdateOrderTotalsAsync (UpdateOrderParameters)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService .DeleteOrderAsync(Order)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService .ProcessNextRecurringPaymentAsync (RecurringPayment ,ProcessPaymentResult)
                                          06no method79N/A241h 54min2413minNop.Services.Orders .IOrderProcessingService
                                          interfaceIOrderService223823

                                          First 5 of 38 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService .GetOrderByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService .GetOrderByCustomOrderNumberAsync (String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService .GetOrderByOrderItemAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService .GetOrdersByIdsAsync(Int32[])
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService .GetOrderByGuidAsync(Guid)
                                          05no method82N/A221h 54min2213minNop.Services.Orders.IOrderService
                                          classShippingController213822

                                          First 5 of 38 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync(ShippingMethod ,ShippingMethodModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync(DeliveryDate ,DeliveryDateModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ProductAvailabilityRange ,ProductAvailabilityRangeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController.Providers (Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController.Providers (ShippingProviderSearchModel)
                                          08no method34324211h 54min2113minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController
                                          classAsyncIQueryableExtensions263785no method00

                                          First 5 of 37 methods

                                          • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions .AllAsync<TSource>(IQueryable <TSource>,Expression<Func<TSource ,Boolean>>)
                                          • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions .AnyAsync<TSource>(IQueryable <TSource>,Expression<Func<TSource ,Boolean>>)
                                          • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions .AverageAsync<TSource>(IQueryable <TSource>,Expression<Func<TSource ,Int32>>)
                                          • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions .AverageAsync<TSource>(IQueryable <TSource>,Expression<Func<TSource ,Nullable<Int32>>>)
                                          • methodSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions .AverageAsync<TSource>(IQueryable <TSource>,Expression<Func<TSource ,Int64>>)
                                          6244261h 51min2613minSystem.Linq .AsyncIQueryableExtensions
                                          classBaseAdminModelFactory253724

                                          First 5 of 37 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareDefaultItemAsync(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean,String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetCategoryListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetManufacturerListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .GetVendorListAsync(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareActivityLogTypesAsync (IList<SelectListItem>,Boolean ,String)
                                          13no method31370251h 51min2513minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory
                                          classPictureService273625

                                          First 5 of 36 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .LoadPictureFromFileAsync(Int32 ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .SavePictureInFileAsync(Int32 ,Byte[],String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .DeletePictureOnFileSystemAsync (Picture)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .DeletePictureThumbsAsync(Picture)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.PictureService .GetThumbLocalPathAsync(String)
                                          19no method33336271h 48min2712minNop.Services.Media.PictureService
                                          interfaceINopFileProvider283527

                                          First 5 of 35 methods

                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider.Combine(String[] )
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider.CreateDirectory (String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider.CreateFile (String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider.DeleteDirectory (String)
                                          • methodNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider.DeleteFile (String)
                                          21no method85N/A281h 45min2811minNop.Core.Infrastructure .INopFileProvider
                                          classCatalogModelFactory293528

                                          First 5 of 35 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .GetCategorySimpleModel(XElement)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .GetConvertedPriceRangeAsync (CatalogProductsCommand)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PrepareSpecificationFilterModel (IList<Int32>,IList <SpecificationAttributeOption>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PrepareManufacturerFilterModel (IList<Int32>,IList<Manufacturer>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory .PreparePriceRangeFilterAsync (PriceRangeModel,PriceRangeModel)
                                          20no method22592291h 45min2911minNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory
                                          classCheckoutController303430

                                          First 5 of 34 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .IsMinimumOrderPlacementIntervalVa lidAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .ParsePickupInStore (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .ParsePickupOptionAsync (IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController .SavePickupOptionAsync(PickupPoint )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController.Index()
                                          15no method09830301h 42min3011minNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController
                                          interfaceIBaseAdminModelFactory323331

                                          First 5 of 33 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareActivityLogTypesAsync (IList<SelectListItem>,Boolean ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareOrderStatusesAsync(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory .PreparePaymentStatusesAsync(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareShippingStatusesAsync (IList<SelectListItem>,Boolean ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory .PrepareCountriesAsync(IList <SelectListItem>,Boolean,String)
                                          14no method83N/A321h 39min3210minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IBaseAdminModelFactory
                                          classSpecificationAttributeService363235

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService .GetAvailableProductsQueryAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService .GetSpecificationAttributeGroupByI dAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService .GetSpecificationAttributeGroupsAs ync(Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService .GetProductSpecificationAttributeG roupsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService .DeleteSpecificationAttributeGroup Async(SpecificationAttributeGroup)
                                          17no method56125361h 36min369minNop.Services.Catalog .SpecificationAttributeService
                                          interfaceIProductModelFactory333232

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory .PrepareProductSearchModelAsync (ProductSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory .PrepareProductListModelAsync (ProductSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory .PrepareProductModelAsync (ProductModel,Product,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory .PrepareAddRequiredProductSearchMo delAsync (AddRequiredProductSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory .PrepareAddRequiredProductListMode lAsync (AddRequiredProductSearchModel)
                                          16no method78N/A331h 36min339minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .IProductModelFactory
                                          classOrderModelFactory343233

                                          First 5 of 32 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareShipmentModelAsync (Shipment,ShipmentModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .SetAddressFieldsAsRequired (AddressModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareOrderItemModelsAsync(IList <OrderItemModel>,Order)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareReturnRequestBriefModelsAs ync(IList <OrderItemModel+ReturnRequestBrief Model>,OrderItem)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory .PrepareOrderModelTotalsAsync (OrderModel,Order)
                                          18no method17685341h 36min349minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory
                                          classExportManager393138

                                          First 5 of 31 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .WriteCategoriesAsync(XmlWriter ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager.GetPicturesAsync (Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager.GetCategoriesAsync (Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .GetManufacturersAsync(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager .GetLimitedToStoresAsync(Product)
                                          07no method011 468391h 33min399minNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager
                                          interfaceISpecificationAttributeService383137

                                          First 5 of 31 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService .GetSpecificationAttributeGroupByI dAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService .GetSpecificationAttributeGroupsAs ync(Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService .GetProductSpecificationAttributeG roupsAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService .DeleteSpecificationAttributeGroup Async(SpecificationAttributeGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService .InsertSpecificationAttributeGroup Async(SpecificationAttributeGroup)
                                          11no method72N/A381h 33min389minNop.Services.Catalog .ISpecificationAttributeService
                                          classAdminMapperConfiguration373136

                                          First 5 of 31 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateConfigMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateAffiliatesMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateAuthenticationMaps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateMultiFactorAuthenticationMa ps()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration .CreateBlogsMaps()
                                          12no method021 252371h 33min379minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Infrastructure .Mapper.AdminMapperConfiguration
                                          classCategoryService403039

                                          First 5 of 30 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .GetProductCategoriesByProductIdAs ync(Int32,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .SortCategoriesForTreeAsync(IList <Category>,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .ClearDiscountCategoryMappingAsync (Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .DeleteCategoryAsync(Category)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService .DeleteCategoriesAsync(IList <Category>)
                                          44no method49209401h 30min408minNop.Services.Catalog .CategoryService
                                          classMessageTokenProvider412941

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .ProductListToHtmlTableAsync(Order ,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .WriteTotalsAsync(Order,Language ,StringBuilder)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .ProductListToHtmlTableAsync (Shipment,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .RouteUrlAsync(Int32,String,Object )
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .AddStoreTokensAsync(IList<Token> ,Store,EmailAccount)
                                          29no method23520411h 27min417minNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider
                                          interfaceIProductAttributeService422940

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService .DeleteProductAttributeAsync (ProductAttribute)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService .DeleteProductAttributesAsync (IList<ProductAttribute>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService .GetAllProductAttributesAsync (Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService .GetProductAttributeByIdAsync (Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService .GetProductAttributeByIdsAsync (Int32[])
                                          71no method74N/A421h 27min427minNop.Services.Catalog .IProductAttributeService
                                          classProductAttributeService452944

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService .DeleteProductAttributeAsync (ProductAttribute)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService .DeleteProductAttributesAsync (IList<ProductAttribute>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService .GetAllProductAttributesAsync (Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService .GetProductAttributeByIdAsync (Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService .GetProductAttributeByIdsAsync (Int32[])
                                          73no method6177451h 27min457minNop.Services.Catalog .ProductAttributeService
                                          interfaceICatalogModelFactory442943

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory .PrepareCategoryModelAsync (Category,CatalogProductsCommand)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory .PrepareCategoryTemplateViewPathAs ync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory .PrepareCategoryNavigationModelAsy nc(Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory .PrepareTopMenuModelAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory .PrepareHomepageCategoryModelsAsyn c()
                                          75no method77N/A441h 27min447minNop.Web.Factories .ICatalogModelFactory
                                          classFacebookPixelService432942

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .HandleFunctionAsync<TResult>(Func <Task<TResult>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PluginActiveAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PrepareScriptsAsync(IList <FacebookPixelConfiguration>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .GetUserObjectAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService .PrepareInitScriptAsync(IList <FacebookPixelConfiguration>)
                                          74no method37295431h 27min437minNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService
                                          classLocalizationService482847

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .GetAllResourcesAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .LoadLocaleResourcesFromStream (StreamReader,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .ResourceValuesToDictionary (IEnumerable<LocaleStringResource> )
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .UpdateLocaleResourceAsync (IDictionary<String,String> ,Nullable<Int32>,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService .DeleteLocaleStringResourceAsync (LocaleStringResource)
                                          67no method36296481h 24min487minNop.Services.Localization .LocalizationService
                                          interfaceICategoryService472846

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService .ClearDiscountCategoryMappingAsync (Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService .DeleteCategoryAsync(Category)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService .GetAllCategoriesAsync(Int32 ,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService .GetAllCategoriesAsync(String ,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean ,Nullable<Boolean>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService .GetAllCategoriesByParentCategoryI dAsync(Int32,Boolean)
                                          66no method76N/A471h 24min477minNop.Services.Catalog .ICategoryService
                                          classDiscountController462845

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.List()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.List (DiscountSearchModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Create()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController.Create (DiscountModel,Boolean)
                                          68no method40272461h 24min467minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .DiscountController
                                          interfaceINopDataProvider502749

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodNop.Data.INopDataProvider .CreateDatabase(String,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Data.INopDataProvider .CreateTempDataStorageAsync<TItem> (String,IQueryable<TItem>)
                                          • methodNop.Data.INopDataProvider .InitializeDatabase()
                                          • methodNop.Data.INopDataProvider .InsertEntityAsync<TEntity> (TEntity)
                                          • methodNop.Data.INopDataProvider .InsertEntity<TEntity>(TEntity)
                                          70no method75N/A501h 21min506minNop.Data.INopDataProvider
                                          classShippingService492748

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .AreMultipleItemsAsync(IList <GetShippingOptionRequest+PackageI tem>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetAssociatedProductDimensionsAsy nc(ShoppingCartItem,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .DeleteShippingMethodAsync (ShippingMethod)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetShippingMethodByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService .GetAllShippingMethodsAsync (Nullable<Int32>)
                                          69no method30375491h 21min496minNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService
                                          classBaseDataProvider532676

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider.GetMappingSchema ()
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .GetInternalDbConnection(String)
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDataConnection()
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDataConnection (IDataProvider)
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .CreateDbConnection(String)
                                          01

                                          4 methods

                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .UpdateParameterValue (DataConnection,DataParameter)
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .UpdateOutputParameters (DataConnection,DataParameter[])
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider.SqlSha2(Object)
                                          • methodNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider .GetCurrentConnectionString()
                                          5999531h 18min535minNop.Data.DataProviders .BaseDataProvider
                                          classPluginService542652

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByLoadMode(PluginDescriptor ,LoadPluginsMode)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByPluginGroup (PluginDescriptor,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByCustomerAsync (PluginDescriptor,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByStore(PluginDescriptor ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService .FilterByDependsOn (PluginDescriptor,String)
                                          82no method43236541h 18min545minNop.Services.Plugins.PluginService
                                          classPager512650

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .QueryParam(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowTotalSummary(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowPagerItems(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowFirst(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowPrevious(Boolean)
                                          81no method54150511h 18min515minNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager
                                          classSpecificationAttributeController522651

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateAttributeLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttribute ,SpecificationAttributeModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateAttributeGroupLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttributeGroup ,SpecificationAttributeGroupModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .UpdateOptionLocalesAsync (SpecificationAttributeOption ,SpecificationAttributeOptionModel )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController .List()
                                          83no method48220521h 18min525minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SpecificationAttributeController
                                          interfaceIShippingService592557

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService .DeleteShippingMethodAsync (ShippingMethod)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService .GetShippingMethodByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService .GetAllShippingMethodsAsync (Nullable<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService .InsertShippingMethodAsync (ShippingMethod)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService .UpdateShippingMethodAsync (ShippingMethod)
                                          85no method80N/A591h 15min595minNop.Services.Shipping .IShippingService
                                          classShoppingCartService602558

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .ShoppingCartItemIsEqualAsync (ShoppingCartItem,Product,String ,Decimal,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .IsCustomerShoppingCartEmpty (Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetRequiredProductWarningsAsync (Customer,ShoppingCartType,Product ,Int32,Int32,Boolean,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetStandardWarningsAsync(Customer ,ShoppingCartType,Product,String ,Decimal,Int32,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService .GetQuantityProductWarningsAsync (Product,Int32,Int32)
                                          84no method14728601h 15min605minNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService
                                          interfaceIMessageTokenProvider612556

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider .AddStoreTokensAsync(IList<Token> ,Store,EmailAccount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider .AddOrderTokensAsync(IList<Token> ,Order,Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider .AddOrderRefundedTokensAsync(IList <Token>,Order,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider .AddShipmentTokensAsync(IList <Token>,Shipment,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider .AddOrderNoteTokensAsync(IList <Token>,OrderNote)
                                          77no method67N/A611h 15min615minNop.Services.Messages .IMessageTokenProvider
                                          classFileRoxyFilemanService582554

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetJsonResponse()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .BaseCopyDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetFilesByDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetImageFormat(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService .GetTimestamp(DateTime)
                                          76no method39286581h 15min585minNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .FileRoxyFilemanService
                                          classImportManager552582

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager.GetColumnIndex (String[],String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .GetMimeTypeFromFilePath(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager.LoadPictureAsync (String,String,Nullable<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .LogPictureInsertErrorAsync(String ,Exception)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .ImportProductImagesUsingServicesA sync(IList <ImportManager+ProductPictureMetad ata>)
                                          02

                                          4 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .GetTypeOfExportedAttribute (IXLWorksheet,PropertyManager <ExportProductAttribute> ,PropertyManager <ExportSpecificationAttribute> ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .SetOutLineForSpecificationAttribu teRowAsync(Object,IXLWorksheet ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager.CopyDataToNewFile (ImportProductMetadata ,IXLWorksheet,String,Int32,Int32 ,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager .GetPropertiesByExcelCells<T> (IXLWorksheet)
                                          051 109551h 15min555minNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager
                                          classBoardsController562555

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController .ActiveDiscussions(Int32,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController .ActiveDiscussionsRss(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.ForumGroup(Int32 )
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController.Forum(Int32 ,Int32)
                                          78no method29424561h 15min565minNop.Web.Controllers .BoardsController
                                          classCustomerModelFactory572553

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareAddRewardPointsToCustomerM odelAsync (AddRewardPointsToCustomerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareAssociatedExternalAuthMode lsAsync(IList <CustomerAssociatedExternalAuthMod el>,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareCustomerAttributeModelsAsy nc(IList <CustomerModel+CustomerAttributeMo del>,Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareModelAddressHtmlAsync (AddressModel,Address)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory .PrepareRewardPointsSearchModel (CustomerRewardPointsSearchModel ,Customer)
                                          80no method26465571h 15min575minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory
                                          classOrderTotalCalculationService652463

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetOrderSubtotalDiscountAsync (Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetShippingDiscountAsync(Customer ,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .GetOrderTotalDiscountAsync (Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .UpdateTotalAsync (UpdateOrderParameters,Decimal ,Decimal,Decimal,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService .UpdateTaxRatesAsync (SortedDictionary<Decimal,Decimal> ,Decimal,Decimal,Decimal,Order)
                                          79no method21605651h 12min654min 37sNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService
                                          interfaceILocalizationService662459

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .DeleteLocaleStringResourceAsync (LocaleStringResource)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .GetLocaleStringResourceByIdAsync (Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .GetLocaleStringResourceByNameAsyn c(String,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .InsertLocaleStringResourceAsync (LocaleStringResource)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService .UpdateLocaleStringResourceAsync (LocaleStringResource)
                                          65no method65N/A661h 12min664min 37sNop.Services.Localization .ILocalizationService
                                          classShoppingCartController642462

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .ParseAndSaveCheckoutAttributesAsy nc(IList<ShoppingCartItem> ,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .SaveItemAsync(ShoppingCartItem ,List<String>,Product ,ShoppingCartType,String,Decimal ,Nullable<DateTime>,Nullable <DateTime>,Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .GetProductToCartDetailsAsync(List <String>,ShoppingCartType,Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .SelectShippingOption(String ,EstimateShippingModel ,IFormCollection)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController .AddProductToCart_Catalog(Int32 ,Int32,Int32,Boolean)
                                          51no method19670641h 12min644min 37sNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController
                                          classCommonModelFactory622461

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareStoreUrlWarningModelAsync (IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareRemovalKeyWarningModelAsyn c(IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareExchangeRateCurrencyWarnin gModelAsync(IList <SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PreparePrimaryStoreCurrencyWarnin gModelAsync(IList <SystemWarningModel>)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory .PrepareBaseWeightWarningModelAsyn c(IList<SystemWarningModel>)
                                          50no method32345621h 12min624min 37sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory
                                          classUPSService632460

                                          First 5 of 24 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetWeightLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetSizeLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetLengthLimitAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.GetAttributeValue <TAttribute>(Enum)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService.ToXml<T>(T)
                                          52no method35298631h 12min634min 37sNop.Plugin.Shipping.UPS.Services .UPSService
                                          classTaxService712370

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .IsEuConsumerAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .LoadDefaultTaxAddressAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .LoadPickupPointTaxAddressAsync (PickupPoint)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .PrepareTaxRateRequestAsync (Product,Int32,Customer,Decimal)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Tax.TaxService .CalculatePrice(Decimal,Decimal ,Boolean)
                                          54no method46226711h 9min713min 58sNop.Services.Tax.TaxService
                                          interfaceIRoxyFilemanService722368

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService .ConfigureAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService .GetConfigurationFilePath()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService .CreateConfigurationAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService .CopyDirectoryAsync(String,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService .CreateDirectoryAsync(String ,String)
                                          53no method71N/A721h 9min723min 58sNop.Services.Media.RoxyFileman .IRoxyFilemanService
                                          interfaceIManufacturerService732365

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService .ClearDiscountManufacturerMappingA sync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService .DeleteDiscountManufacturerMapping Async(DiscountManufacturerMapping)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService .DeleteManufacturerAsync (Manufacturer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService .DeleteManufacturersAsync(IList <Manufacturer>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService .GetAllManufacturersAsync(String ,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean ,Nullable<Boolean>)
                                          46no method73N/A731h 9min733min 58sNop.Services.Catalog .IManufacturerService
                                          classManufacturerService702364

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService .ClearDiscountManufacturerMappingA sync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService .DeleteManufacturerAsync (Manufacturer)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService .DeleteManufacturersAsync(IList <Manufacturer>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService .GetAllManufacturersAsync(String ,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean ,Nullable<Boolean>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService .GetAppliedManufacturerIdsAsync (Discount,Customer)
                                          45no method58119701h 9min703min 58sNop.Services.Catalog .ManufacturerService
                                          interfaceISettingModelFactory672367

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory .PrepareAppSettingsModel (AppSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory .PrepareBlogSettingsModelAsync (BlogSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory .PrepareVendorSettingsModelAsync (VendorSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory .PrepareForumSettingsModelAsync (ForumSettingsModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory .PrepareNewsSettingsModelAsync (NewsSettingsModel)
                                          47no method84N/A671h 9min673min 58sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ISettingModelFactory
                                          classReturnRequestController682366

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ReturnRequestReason ,ReturnRequestReasonModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController .UpdateLocalesAsync (ReturnRequestAction ,ReturnRequestActionModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController.List()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController.List (ReturnRequestSearchModel)
                                          49no method51185681h 9min683min 58sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ReturnRequestController
                                          classDiscountService782277

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetValidationResultAsync (IEnumerable<DiscountRequirement> ,RequirementGroupInteractionType ,Customer,List<String>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .DeleteDiscountAsync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetDiscountByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetAllDiscountsAsync(Nullable <DiscountType>,String,String ,Boolean,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService .GetAppliedDiscountsAsync<T> (IDiscountSupported<T>)
                                          48no method50206781h 6min783min 18sNop.Services.Discounts .DiscountService
                                          classProductModelFactory772278

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductSpecificationAttrib uteModelAsync(Product ,SpecificationAttributeGroup)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductReviewOverviewModel Async(Product)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareProductOverviewPriceModelA sync(Product,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareSimpleProductOverviewPrice ModelAsync(Product ,ProductOverviewModel+ProductPrice Model)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory .PrepareGroupedProductOverviewPric eModelAsync(Product ,ProductOverviewModel+ProductPrice Model)
                                          61no method16691771h 6min773min 18sNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classCategoryController802275

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Category)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .SaveCategoryAclAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync(Category ,CategoryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController.Index()
                                          60no method44236801h 6min803min 18sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController
                                          classCountryController792272

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Country ,CountryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .UpdateLocalesAsync(StateProvince ,StateProvinceModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync(Country ,CountryModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController.Index()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController.List()
                                          62no method47224791h 6min793min 18sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CountryController
                                          classManufacturerController742271

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .UpdateLocalesAsync(Manufacturer ,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .UpdatePictureSeoNamesAsync (Manufacturer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .SaveManufacturerAclAsync (Manufacturer,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController .SaveStoreMappingsAsync (Manufacturer,ManufacturerModel)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController.Index()
                                          64no method42240741h 6min743min 18sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController
                                          classPayPalStandardPaymentProcessor752274

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor .CreateQueryParametersAsync (PostProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor .AddItemsParametersAsync (IDictionary<String,String> ,PostProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor .AddOrderTotalParametersAsync (IDictionary<String,String> ,PostProcessPaymentRequest)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor .VerifyIpnAsync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor .GetPdtDetailsAsync(String)
                                          63no method52171751h 6min753min 18sNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor
                                          classSendinblueManager762273

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .CreateApiClientAsync<TClient> (Func<Configuration,TClient>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .ImportContactsAsync(IList<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .ExportContactsAsync(IList<Int32>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .CreateAttibutesAsync(IList <ValueTuple <GetAttributesAttributes+CategoryE num,String,String,Nullable <CreateAttribute+TypeEnum>>>)
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager .SynchronizeAsync(Boolean,Int32)
                                          56no method24501761h 6min763min 18sNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services.SendinblueManager
                                          classEntityRepository<TEntity>842183

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity> .GetEntitiesAsync(Func<Task<IList <TEntity>>>,Func <IStaticCacheManager,CacheKey>)
                                          • methodNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity> .GetEntities(Func<IList<TEntity>> ,Func<IStaticCacheManager,CacheKey >)
                                          • methodNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity> .GetEntitiesAsync(Func<Task<IList <TEntity>>>,Func <IStaticCacheManager,Task<CacheKey >>)
                                          • methodNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity> .AddDeletedFilter(IQueryable <TEntity>,Boolean&)
                                          • methodNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity> .GetByIdAsync(Nullable<Int32>,Func <IStaticCacheManager,CacheKey> ,Boolean)
                                          55no method55140841h 3min842min 39sNop.Data.EntityRepository<TEntity>
                                          interfaceIPictureService852184

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.IPictureService .GetFileExtensionFromMimeTypeAsync (String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.IPictureService .LoadPictureBinaryAsync(Picture)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.IPictureService .GetPictureSeNameAsync(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.IPictureService .GetDefaultPictureUrlAsync(Int32 ,PictureType,String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Media.IPictureService .GetPictureUrlAsync(Int32,Int32 ,Boolean,String,PictureType)
                                          57no method64N/A851h 3min852min 39sNop.Services.Media.IPictureService
                                          interfaceIDiscountService832179

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService .DeleteDiscountAsync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService .GetDiscountByIdAsync(Int32)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService .GetAllDiscountsAsync(Nullable <DiscountType>,String,String ,Boolean,Nullable<DateTime> ,Nullable<DateTime>)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService .InsertDiscountAsync(Discount)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService .UpdateDiscountAsync(Discount)
                                          59no method66N/A831h 3min832min 39sNop.Services.Discounts .IDiscountService
                                          classSettingService822180

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService .GetAllSettingsDictionaryAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService.SetSettingAsync (Type,String,Object,Int32,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService.InsertSettingAsync (Setting,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService.UpdateSettingAsync (Setting,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService.DeleteSettingAsync (Setting)
                                          58no method53152821h 3min822min 39sNop.Services.Configuration .SettingService
                                          classPdfService812181

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetFont()
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetFont(String)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetDirection(Language)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetAlignment(Language,Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Services.Common.PdfService .GetPdfCellAsync(String,Language ,Font)
                                          72no method15714811h 3min812min 39sNop.Services.Common.PdfService
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with too many fields

                                          58 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          58 typesinstanceFieldsstaticFieldsmethodsAssigningFieldsSize of instanceDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classEasyPostService27

                                          First 5 of 24 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._easyPostSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._countryService
                                          00

                                          1 field

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService ._isConfigured
                                          04

                                          1 method

                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService .IsConfigured()
                                          2996271h 29min278minNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Services.EasyPostService
                                          classNopHtmlHelper45

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._htmlEncoder
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._assetPipeline
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper ._urlHelperFactory
                                          20no field03

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .SetActiveMenuItemSystemName (String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper .AddEditPageUrl(String)
                                          5072451h 8min453min 54sNop.Web.Framework.UI.NopHtmlHelper
                                          classVendorController52

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController._downloadService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController._htmlFormatter
                                          21no field21no method4876521h 2min522min 38sNop.Web.Controllers .VendorController
                                          classShoppingCartModelFactory00

                                          First 5 of 46 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          18no field22no method01184002h 30min0021minNop.Web.Factories .ShoppingCartModelFactory
                                          classOrderProcessingService01

                                          First 5 of 44 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._affiliateService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._checkoutAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService ._countryService
                                          15no field17no method02176012h 24min0120minNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService
                                          classCustomerController02

                                          First 5 of 44 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController ._downloadService
                                          16no field18no method00188022h 24min0220minNop.Web.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classCommonModelFactory03

                                          First 5 of 43 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          17no field19no method03172032h 21min0319minNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory
                                          classOrderModelFactory04

                                          First 5 of 43 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          26no field23no method04172042h 21min0419minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .OrderModelFactory
                                          classCommonModelFactory05

                                          First 5 of 41 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._adminAreaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          27no field27no method05164052h 15min0518minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CommonModelFactory
                                          classExportManager06

                                          First 5 of 39 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager._forumSettings
                                          28no field28no method06156062h 10min0617minNop.Services.ExportImport .ExportManager
                                          classCustomerModelFactory07

                                          First 5 of 38 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._gdprSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._forumSettings
                                          25no field29no method08152072h 7min0716minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .CustomerModelFactory
                                          classMessageTokenProvider09

                                          First 5 of 37 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._addressAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider ._addressService
                                          22no field05

                                          1 method

                                          • property-getNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .get_AllowedTokens()
                                          10148092h 4min0916minNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider
                                          classCustomerModelFactory08

                                          First 5 of 37 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          23no field24no method11148082h 4min0816minNop.Web.Factories .CustomerModelFactory
                                          classProductModelFactory10

                                          First 5 of 36 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._currencyService
                                          24no field25no method12144102h 1min1015minNop.Web.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classShoppingCartController12

                                          First 5 of 35 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController ._currencyService
                                          05no field26no method07152121h 58min1214minNop.Web.Controllers .ShoppingCartController
                                          classProductModelFactory11

                                          First 5 of 35 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._aclSupportedModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory ._baseAdminModelFactory
                                          06no field10no method14140111h 58min1114minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .ProductModelFactory
                                          classProductService15

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService._dateRangeService
                                          07no field08no method15136151h 55min1514minNop.Services.Catalog .ProductService
                                          classProductController13

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._backInStockSubscriptionService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._copyProductService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController ._customerActivityService
                                          04no field06no method09148131h 55min1314minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ProductController
                                          classAvalaraTaxManager14

                                          First 5 of 34 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._avalaraTaxSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          01no field02

                                          2 methods

                                          • property-getNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager .get_ServiceClient()
                                          • methodNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager.Dispose(Boolean )
                                          16133141h 55min1414minNop.Plugin.Tax.Avalara.Services .AvalaraTaxManager
                                          classPdfService16

                                          First 5 of 32 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressAttributeFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Common.PdfService ._addressService
                                          02no field16no method18128161h 49min1612minNop.Services.Common.PdfService
                                          classCustomerController17

                                          First 5 of 32 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._dateTimeSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController ._emailAccountSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController._gdprSettings
                                          03no field09no method13140171h 49min1712minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CustomerController
                                          classImportManager18

                                          First 5 of 31 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager._dataProvider
                                          12no field12no method19124181h 46min1812minNop.Services.ExportImport .ImportManager
                                          classInstallationService21

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService._dataProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService._fileProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._activityLogTypeRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._addressRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService ._categoryRepository
                                          13no field13no method23120211h 43min2111minNop.Services.Installation .InstallationService
                                          classCatalogModelFactory19

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._displayDefaultMenuItemSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory ._actionContextAccessor
                                          14no field14no method21120191h 43min1911minNop.Web.Factories .CatalogModelFactory
                                          classOrderModelFactory20

                                          First 5 of 30 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory._countryService
                                          11no field15no method20120201h 43min2011minNop.Web.Factories .OrderModelFactory
                                          classOrderController22

                                          First 5 of 29 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController ._addressAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController._dateTimeHelper
                                          08no field11no method17128221h 40min2210minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .OrderController
                                          classCheckoutModelFactory23

                                          First 5 of 28 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory ._countryService
                                          09no field07no method25112231h 37min2310minNop.Web.Factories .CheckoutModelFactory
                                          classShoppingCartService24

                                          First 5 of 27 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService ._checkoutAttributeService
                                          10no field30no method27108241h 35min249minNop.Services.Orders .ShoppingCartService
                                          classProductController25

                                          First 5 of 27 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._compareProductsService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController ._customerActivityService
                                          19no field20no method22120251h 35min259minNop.Web.Controllers .ProductController
                                          classSettingController26

                                          First 5 of 25 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController._dataProvider
                                          48no field49no method24112261h 29min268minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .SettingController
                                          classCheckoutController28

                                          First 5 of 24 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController ._checkoutModelFactory
                                          49no field50no method26108281h 26min287minNop.Web.Controllers .CheckoutController
                                          classBaseAdminModelFactory31

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._categoryTemplateService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory ._customerActivityService
                                          50no field45no method3192311h 23min317minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .BaseAdminModelFactory
                                          classSettingModelFactory30

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory._appSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressAttributeModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory ._addressService
                                          47no field46no method3092301h 23min307minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .SettingModelFactory
                                          classPluginController29

                                          First 5 of 23 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._externalAuthenticationSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._authenticationPluginManager
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController._eventPublisher
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController ._localizationService
                                          44no field47no method28104291h 23min297minNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .PluginController
                                          classOrderTotalCalculationService34

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService ._discountService
                                          45no field51no method3688341h 20min346minNop.Services.Orders .OrderTotalCalculationService
                                          classCustomerService33

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService._dataProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._customerAddressRepository
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService ._blogCommentRepository
                                          46no field55no method3588331h 20min336minNop.Services.Customers .CustomerService
                                          classSendinblueMarketingAutomationManag er32

                                          First 5 of 22 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger._countryService
                                          55no field56no method3788321h 20min326minNop.Plugin.Misc.Sendinblue .Services .SendinblueMarketingAutomationMana ger
                                          classWebWorkContext36

                                          First 5 of 21 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext ._cookieSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext ._authenticationService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext ._customerService
                                          56no field01

                                          First 5 of 8 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext .SetCurrentCustomerAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext .SetCurrentCustomerAsync(Customer)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext .GetCurrentVendorAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext .GetWorkingLanguageAsync()
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext .SetWorkingLanguageAsync(Language)
                                          3886361h 17min365minNop.Web.Framework.WebWorkContext
                                          classServiceManager35

                                          First 5 of 21 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._addresService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager ._countryService
                                          57no field57no method3984351h 17min355minNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalCommerce .Services.ServiceManager
                                          classShippingService41

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService ._genericAttributeService
                                          54no field52no method4676411h 11min414min 33sNop.Services.Shipping .ShippingService
                                          classSitemapGenerator42

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator ._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator ._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator ._actionContextAccessor
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator ._blogService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator ._categoryService
                                          51no field53no method4776421h 11min424min 33sNop.Services.Seo.SitemapGenerator
                                          classPager43

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager ._queryParam
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager ._showTotalSummary
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager ._showPagerItems
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager ._showFirst
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager ._showPrevious
                                          52no field00

                                          First 5 of 17 methods

                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .QueryParam(String)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowTotalSummary(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowPagerItems(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowFirst(Boolean)
                                          • methodNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager .ShowPrevious(Boolean)
                                          5756431h 11min434min 33sNop.Web.Framework.UI.Paging.Pager
                                          classCatalogController40

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController ._catalogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController ._catalogModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController ._customerActivityService
                                          53no field54no method3288401h 11min404min 33sNop.Web.Controllers .CatalogController
                                          classCommonController37

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController ._commonModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController ._customerActivityService
                                          34no field44no method3388371h 11min374min 33sNop.Web.Controllers .CommonController
                                          classCategoryController38

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._categoryModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController ._customerService
                                          35no field34no method3488381h 11min384min 33sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CategoryController
                                          classFacebookPixelService39

                                          First 5 of 19 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._categoryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._currencyService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService ._genericAttributeService
                                          36no field35no method4976391h 11min394min 33sNop.Plugin.Widgets.FacebookPixel .Services.FacebookPixelService
                                          classCustomerRegistrationService46

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._authenticationService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService ._encryptionService
                                          33no field36no method5172461h 8min463min 54sNop.Services.Customers .CustomerRegistrationService
                                          classManufacturerController47

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._aclService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._discountService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController ._exportManager
                                          30no field31no method4084471h 8min473min 54sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ManufacturerController
                                          classPayPalStandardPaymentProcessor44

                                          First 5 of 18 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor ._currencySettings
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor ._checkoutAttributeParser
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor ._currencyService
                                          31no field32no method4276441h 8min443min 54sNop.Plugin.Payments.PayPalStandard .PayPalStandardPaymentProcessor
                                          classWorkflowMessageService49

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._commonSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._emailAccountSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._affiliateService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService ._customerService
                                          32no field33no method5268491h 5min493min 16sNop.Services.Messages .WorkflowMessageService
                                          classForumService50

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._forumSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._genericAttributeService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._htmlFormatter
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Forums.ForumService ._customerRepository
                                          41no field37no method5368501h 5min503min 16sNop.Services.Forums.ForumService
                                          classShippingController48

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._dateRangeService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController ._eventPublisher
                                          42no field41no method4180481h 5min483min 16sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .ShippingController
                                          classTaxService55

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._addressSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._customerSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Services.Tax.TaxService ._customerService
                                          43no field42no method5664551h 2min552min 38sNop.Services.Tax.TaxService
                                          classBlogController54

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController ._blogSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController ._blogModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController ._blogService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController ._customerActivityService
                                          40no field43no method4476541h 2min542min 38sNop.Web.Controllers.BlogController
                                          classNewsController57

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController ._captchaSettings
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController ._customerActivityService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController ._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController ._eventPublisher
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController ._localizationService
                                          37no field38no method4376571h 2min572min 38sNop.Web.Controllers.NewsController
                                          classPluginModelFactory56

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory ._aclSupportedModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory ._authenticationPluginManager
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory ._baseAdminModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory ._localizationService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory ._localizedModelFactory
                                          38no field39no method5564561h 2min562min 38sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Factories .PluginModelFactory
                                          classCommonController51

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController ._commonModelFactory
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController._customerService
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController._dataProvider
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController._dateTimeHelper
                                          • fieldNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController._languageService
                                          39no field40no method4576511h 2min512min 38sNop.Web.Areas.Admin.Controllers .CommonController
                                          classShipStationService53

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._carriersCacheKey
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._serviceCacheKey
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._addressService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._countryService
                                          • fieldNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService ._customerService
                                          29no field48no method5464531h 2min532min 38sNop.Plugin.Shipping.ShipStation .Services.ShipStationService
                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods too big, too complex

                                          10 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          10 methods# lines of code (LOC)Cyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting DepthcomplexityScoreDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          methodInitializePlugins (ApplicationPartManager ,PluginConfig)001060051017604501144012h 55min0127minNop.Web.Framework.Infrastructure .Extensions .ApplicationPartManagerExtensions .InitializePlugins (ApplicationPartManager ,PluginConfig)
                                          methodMatches(Options,Options)093042209501200384031h 44min0314minNop.Plugin.Shipping.EasyPost .Domain.Shipment.Extensions .Matches(Options,Options)
                                          methodCheckPermissionsInWindows (INopFileProvider,String,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean)0347032304310350471041h 28min0411minNop.Web.Framework.Security .FilePermissionHelper .CheckPermissionsInWindows (INopFileProvider,String,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean)
                                          methodInitialize(String,String)0438071802470630761071h 16min078minNop.Services.Helpers .BrowscapXmlHelper.Initialize (String,String)
                                          methodFormatCode(String,Boolean,Boolean ,Boolean,Boolean)0636091408180530947091h 0min095minNop.Services.Html.CodeFormatter .SourceFormat.FormatCode(String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean)
                                          methodGetTokenGroups(MessageTemplate)082802230092004700208004h 11min0040minNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider .GetTokenGroups(MessageTemplate)
                                          methodUploadMultipleItems(String,IList <UploadService+UploadedItem>)0159013203450830285021h 45min0214minNop.Services.Plugins.UploadService .UploadMultipleItems(String,IList <UploadService+UploadedItem>)
                                          methodRound(Decimal,RoundingType)0731052205310280571051h 28min0511minNop.Services.Catalog .PriceCalculationService.Round (Decimal,RoundingType)
                                          methodGetAvailableLanguages()0251061806290730661061h 16min068minNop.Web.Infrastructure .Installation .InstallationLocalizationService .GetAvailableLanguages()
                                          methodUploadSingleItem(String)0538081507270930852081h 6min086minNop.Services.Plugins.UploadService .UploadSingleItem(String)
                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many parameters

                                          298 methods matched

                                          298 methods# ParametersDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          ctor.ctor(CurrencySettings ,IAddressService,IAffiliateService ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService ,ICustomNumberFormatter ,IDiscountService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPdfService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IVendorService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,OrderSettings,PaymentSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings,TaxSettings)001440056h 0min0052h 0minNop.Services.Orders .OrderProcessingService..ctor (CurrencySettings,IAddressService ,IAffiliateService ,ICheckoutAttributeFormatter ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerActivityService ,ICustomerService ,ICustomNumberFormatter ,IDiscountService ,IEncryptionService ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,ILogger ,IOrderService ,IOrderTotalCalculationService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPdfService ,IPriceCalculationService ,IPriceFormatter ,IProductAttributeFormatter ,IProductAttributeParser ,IProductService ,IReturnRequestService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService,IShippingService ,IShoppingCartService ,IStateProvinceService,ITaxService ,IVendorService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext ,IWorkflowMessageService ,LocalizationSettings ,OrderSettings,PaymentSettings ,RewardPointsSettings ,ShippingSettings,TaxSettings)
                                          ctor.ctor(BlogSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,DisplayDefaultFooterItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IBlogService,ICategoryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService,INewsService ,INopFileProvider,INopHtmlHelper ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,IShoppingCartService ,ISitemapGenerator ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IThemeContext,IThemeProvider ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings,NewsSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings)004430046h 0min0042h 0minNop.Web.Factories .CommonModelFactory..ctor (BlogSettings,CaptchaSettings ,CatalogSettings,CommonSettings ,CustomerSettings ,DisplayDefaultFooterItemSettings ,ForumSettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IBlogService,ICategoryService ,ICurrencyService,ICustomerService ,IForumService ,IGenericAttributeService ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService ,IManufacturerService,INewsService ,INopFileProvider,INopHtmlHelper ,IPermissionService ,IPictureService,IProductService ,IProductTagService ,IShoppingCartService ,ISitemapGenerator ,IStaticCacheManager,IStoreContext ,IThemeContext,IThemeProvider ,ITopicService,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService,IWebHelper ,IWorkContext,LocalizationSettings ,MediaSettings,NewsSettings ,SitemapSettings ,SitemapXmlSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,VendorSettings)
                                          ctor.ctor(CatalogSettings ,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressService,IBlogService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerAttributeFormatter ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,IHtmlFormatter ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,INewsService ,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,IStoreService ,IUrlHelperFactory ,IUrlRecordService ,IVendorAttributeFormatter ,IWorkContext ,MessageTemplatesSettings ,PaymentSettings ,StoreInformationSettings ,TaxSettings)009360095h 23min0091h 45minNop.Services.Messages .MessageTokenProvider..ctor (CatalogSettings,CurrencySettings ,IActionContextAccessor ,IAddressAttributeFormatter ,IAddressService,IBlogService ,ICountryService,ICurrencyService ,ICustomerAttributeFormatter ,ICustomerService,IDateTimeHelper ,IEventPublisher ,IGenericAttributeService ,IGiftCardService,IHtmlFormatter ,ILanguageService ,ILocalizationService,INewsService ,IOrderService ,IPaymentPluginManager ,IPaymentService,IPriceFormatter ,IProductService ,IRewardPointService ,IShipmentService ,IStateProvinceService ,IStoreContext,IStore