Dependency Graph

Online documentation:

Dependency Matrix

Online documentation:

Visualizing Code Metrics through Treemaping

With the Online documentation, understand how Treemaping can help you see patterns in your code base, that would be hard to spot with other ways.

Abstractness versus Instability Diagram

The Abstractness versus Instability Diagram helps to detect which assemblies are potentially painful to maintain (i.e concrete and stable) and which assemblies are potentially useless (i.e abstract and instable).

Online documentation:

For beginners: Where to start

Code queries and rules results are truncated to list a maximum of 100 code elements in this report

Does this report gets too large?

Quick Tips

Main
Main \ Rules
Main \ Quality Gates
Main \ Quality Gates \ Quality Gates
Main \ Rules \ Code Smells
Main \ Rules \ Code Smells Regression
Main \ Rules \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Rules \ Design
Main \ Rules \ Architecture
Main \ Rules \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Rules \ Code Coverage
Main \ Rules \ Dead Code
Main \ Rules \ Security
Main \ Rules \ Visibility
Main \ Rules \ Immutability
Main \ Rules \ Naming Conventions
Main \ Rules \ Source Files Organization
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collections
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization
Main \ Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Reflection
Main \ Group of Queries \ Hot Spots
Main \ Group of Queries \ Object Oriented Design
Main \ Group of Queries \ API Breaking Changes
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Coverage
Main \ Group of Queries \ Dead Code
Main \ Group of Queries \ Code Diff Summary
Main \ Metrics \ Application Statistics
Main \ Metrics \ Assemblies Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Namespaces Metrics
Main \ Metrics \ Types Metrics
Main \ Assemblies Dependencies
Main \ Namespaces Dependencies
Main \ Types Dependencies
Main \ Build Order
Main \ Analysis Log
Main \ Abstractness vs. Instability
Main \ Trend Charts
ndepend report summary application nameOrchardCore 1.3.0report build date03-21-2022 12:50:34analysis duration00:39.544ndepend version 2022.1.0   Professional Developer/Build-Machine Editionbaseline for comparisonCompare with project {OrchardCore 1.2.2} most recent analysis result (analysis result obtained on 2022 March - 21 Monday 09:57)code coverage data Loaded! Code Coverage metrics, Queries and Rules relative to code Coverage, can be used.
Get started.Quick tips.Back to NDepend. The present HTML report is a summary of data gathered by the analysis.
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities
to make the most of NDepend by mastering all aspects of your code.

Diagrams

.NET Assemblies Dependency Graph
Dependency Graph
View as ?fullscaled
.NET Assemblies Dependency Matrix
Dependency Matrix
View as ?fullscaled
Treemap View
Treemap Metric View
View as ?fullscaled
Abstractness versus Instability
Abstractness vs. Instability

Application Metrics

Note: Further Application Statistics are available.
# Lines of Code
73 563      +237
15 066   (NotMyCode)      +32
Estimated Dev Effort   2 586d      +6.35d
# Types
5 189      +9
174   Assemblies      no diff
1 245   Namespaces      +2
15 155   Methods      +30
11 400   Fields      +11
4 150   Source Files      +6
6 134   Third-Party Elements      +59
Comment
12.75%      from 12.73%
10 748   Lines of Comment      +48
Debt
22.93%      from 22.83%
Rating   D   75d effort to reach  C
Debt   592d      +4d 0h
Annual Interest   190d      +7d 3h
Breaking Point   3y      -38d
Coverage
22.33%      from 22.32%
   
16 426   Lines of Code Covered      +62
57 137   Lines of Code Not Covered      +175
0   Lines of Code Uncoverable      no diff
Method Complexity
171   Max      no diff
2.09   Average      -0.0013
Quality Gates
Fail8
Warn2
Pass1
Rules
Critical10
Violated90
Ok63
Issues
All21 847+246-30
Blocker0
Critical2
High1 644+143-2
Medium17 561+90-25
Low2 640+13-3
Suppressed0

Quality Gates summary

128
graphHelp Some Quality Gates fail. The build
can be stopped upon quality gate
failure. Online documentation.
graphHelp Quality Gates that measure diff cannot
be run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank trend and baseline value.
NameTrendBaseline ValueValueGroup
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage
okwarningCritical22.32 %warningCritical22.33 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage on New Code
warningCritical30.93 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code
warningCritical19.76 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warning   Blocker Issues
okwarning0 issueswarning0 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warning   Critical Issues
okwarning2 issueswarning2 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Blocker / Critical / High Issues
warningCritical148 issuesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Critical Rules Violated
warningwarningCritical8 ruleswarningCritical10 rulesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warning   Percentage Debt
warningwarning22.83 %warning22.93 %Project Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Debt since Baseline
warningCritical4.02 man-daysProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   Debt Rating per Namespace
warningwarningCritical549 namespaceswarningCritical551 namespacesProject Rules \ Quality Gates
warningCritical   New Annual Interest since Baseline
warningCritical7.45 man-daysProject Rules \ Quality Gates

Rules summary

639010
  • Number of Rules or Queries with Error (syntax error, exception thrown, time-out): 0
  • Number of Rules violated: 100
graphHelp Rules can be checked live at
development-time, from within Visual
Studio. Online documentation.
graphHelp Rules that rely on diff cannot be
run on the baseline. Hence they
have blank # Issues Fixed or Added.
Name# IssuesAddedFixedElementsGroup
warningCritical   Avoid types too big
2000 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with too many methods
2900 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with too many fields
500 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods too big, too complex
3400 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warningCritical   Avoid methods with too many parameters
9433 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods with too many overloads
300 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid methods potentially poorly commented
28840 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   Avoid types with poor cohesion
900 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells
warning   From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
8 typesProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
5 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
1 typeProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making complex methods even more complex
1 methodProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid making large methods even larger
12 methodsProject Rules \ Code Smells Regression
warning   Avoid interfaces too big
1300 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Base class should not use derivatives
400 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Class shouldn't be too deep in inheritance tree
34200 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible
9700 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Overrides of Method() should call base.Method()
25400 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warningCritical   Do not hide base class methods
400 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type
5420 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static
10020 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Methods should be declared static if possible
10462 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Constructor should not call a virtual method
300 methodsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Don't assign static fields from instance methods
1400 fieldsProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Avoid empty interfaces
400 typesProject Rules \ Object Oriented Design
warning   Types with disposable instance fields must be disposable
200 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Avoid namespaces with few types
29930 namespacesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Nested types should not be visible
5300 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Declare types in namespaces
1600 namespacesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Instances size shouldn't be too big
100 typeProject Rules \ Design
warning   Attribute classes should be sealed
2500 typesProject Rules \ Design
warning   Don't use obsolete types, methods or fields
1200 methodsProject Rules \ Design
warning   Do implement methods that throw NotImplementedException
1200 methodsProject Rules \ Design
warning   Override equals and operator equals on value types
700 typesProject Rules \ Design
warningCritical   Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
52330 membersProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid namespaces dependency cycles
6200 namespacesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Avoid partitioning the code base through many small library Assemblies
15400 assembliesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Assemblies with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)
3200 assembliesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)
900 namespacesProject Rules \ Architecture
warning   Assemblies that don't satisfy the Abstractness/Instability principle
100 assemblyProject Rules \ Architecture
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Types
2 typesProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warningCritical   API Breaking Changes: Methods
8 methodsProject Rules \ API Breaking Changes
warning   Code should be tested
134696315 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   New Methods should be tested
58 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods refactored should be tested
46 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested
114921 code elements parentProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
1400 typesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Namespaces almost 100% tested should be 100% tested
500 namespacesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute
38710 typesProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score
62210 methodsProject Rules \ Code Coverage
warning   Potentially Dead Types
300 typesProject Rules \ Dead Code
warning   Potentially Dead Methods
12202 methodsProject Rules \ Dead Code
warning   Don't use System.Random for security purposes
100 methodProject Rules \ Security
warning   Methods that could have a lower visibility
20132 methodsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Types that could have a lower visibility
1000 typesProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Fields that could have a lower visibility
1900 fieldsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Types that could be declared as private, nested in a parent type
2000 typesProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid publicly visible constant fields
16100 fieldsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be declared as private
5100 fieldsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Constructors of abstract classes should be declared as protected or private
600 typesProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Avoid public methods not publicly visible
30932 methodsProject Rules \ Visibility
warning   Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible
6500 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warningCritical   Avoid non-readonly static fields
7601 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Avoid static fields with a mutable field type
14800 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Structures should be immutable
300 typesProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   A field must not be assigned from outside its parent hierarchy types
1400 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Don't assign a field from many methods
400 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Do not declare read only mutable reference types
11900 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Array fields should not be read only
300 fieldsProject Rules \ Immutability
warning   Instance fields naming convention
13200 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Static fields naming convention
9430 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base'
2500 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warningCritical   Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute'
200 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Methods name should begin with an Upper character
200 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid types with name too long
4700 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid methods with name too long
2000 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid fields with name too long
300 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warningCritical   Avoid having different types with same name
5901 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name
22200 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid naming types and namespaces with the same identifier
12500 typesProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean
6200 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Properties and fields that represent a collection of items should be named Items.
1400 membersProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid fields with same name in class hierarchy
500 fieldsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid various capitalizations for method name
1600 methodsProject Rules \ Naming Conventions
warning   Avoid referencing source file out of Visual Studio project directory
100 typeProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Avoid duplicating a type definition across assemblies
4310 typesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Avoid defining multiple types in a source file
22810 typesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Namespace name should correspond to file location
57031 typesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace
5000 namespacesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory
2700 namespacesProject Rules \ Source Files Organization
warning   Mark attributes with AttributeUsageAttribute
200 typesProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Remove calls to GC.Collect()
100 methodProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Don't call GC.Collect() without calling GC.WaitForPendingFinalizers()
100 methodProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Do not raise too general exception types
1700 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Do not raise reserved exception types
300 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Uri fields should be of type System.Uri
1210 fieldsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System
warning   Collection properties should be read only
23800 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Collections
warning   Float and Date Parsing must be culture aware
1400 methodsProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Globalization
warning   Mark assemblies with assembly version
100 assemblyProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Reflection
warning   Assemblies should have the same version
600 assembliesProject Rules \ .NET Framework Usage \ System.Reflection

Application Statistics

Stat # Occurences Avg StdDev Max
Properties on interfaces 372 interfaces 0.351.3116 properties on OrchardCore.Settings.ISite
Methods on interfaces 372 interfaces 2.73.8532 methods on OrchardCore.Settings.ISite
Arguments on methods on interfaces 1,005 methods 1.1115 arguments on OrchardCore.ContentManagement.Display.IContentItemDisplayManager.BuildEditorAsync(ContentItem,IUpdateModel,Boolean,String,String)
Public properties on classes 5,683 Classes 1.962.6852 public properties on OrchardCore.Localization.DataAnnotations.DataAnnotationsDefaultErrorMessages
Public methods on classes 5,683 classes 4.684.4653 public methods on OrchardCore.ResourceManagement.RequireSettings
Arguments on public methods on classes 26,583 methods 0.581.0723 arguments on <>F<T1,T2,T3,T4,T5,T6,T7,T8,T9,T10,T11,T12,T13,T14,T15,T16,T17,T18,T19,T20,T21,T22,T23,TResult>.Invoke(T1,T2,T3,T4,T5,T6,T7,T8,T9,T10,T11,T12,T13,T14,T15,T16,T17,T18,T19,T20,T21,T22,T23)
IL instructions in non-abstract methods 35,616 methods 65.85441.1524365 IL instructions in AspNetCoreGeneratedDocument.Views_OpenIdServerSettings_Edit.ExecuteAsync()
Cyclomatic complexity on non abstract Methods 35,616 Methods 4.7924.16 CC = 1269 for AspNetCoreGeneratedDocument.Views_OpenIdServerSettings_Edit.ExecuteAsync()

Assemblies Metrics

If you wish to define thresholds on assemblies' Code Metrics, consider writing some Rules.
Clicking column header arrows sorts values.
Clicking column header title text redirect to the online Code Metric definition.
Assemblies # lines of code# IL instruction # Types # Abstract Types # lines of comment% Comment% CoverageAfferent CouplingEfferent CouplingRelational CohesionInstabilityAbstractnessDistance
OrchardCore.Abstractions v1.3.0.01368131191615658930.159.217242111.30.230.350.3
OrchardCore.Logging.NLog v1.3.0.01616160523.81-1420.830.9800.02
OrchardCore.Queries.Abstractions v1.3.0.01143531760.7163.6430111.20.270.60.09
OrchardCore.Data.Abstractions v1.3.0.0321911453149.2171.8873300.430.290.360.25
OrchardCore.Infrastructure .Abstractions v1.3.0.04062813703510821.0179.31653930.860.120.50.27
OrchardCore.Localization .Abstractions v1.3.0.09381316520668.965.5968440.880.390.310.21
OrchardCore v1.3.0.021552733778150919.1158.7573681.370.980.010
OrchardCore.Infrastructure v1.3.0.08731278955014914.5848.2222590.980.9900.01
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Abstractions v1.3.0.022151631337.144.55326230.670.070.50.31
OrchardCore.Mvc.Core v1.3.0.0811606438224523.246.491642431.210.60.050.25
OrchardCore.Data v1.3.0.0661141403937.1490.911610.50.9800.01
OrchardCore.Data.YesSql .Abstractions v1.3.0.0211331990.481009260.670.0610.04
OrchardCore.Data.YesSql v1.3.0.02494035807823.8570.6811160.750.9900.01
OrchardCore.Liquid.Abstractions v1.3.0.032193932139.6256.25130320.890.20.330.33
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement v1.3.0.03231341031984891222.0148.4418153523.350.160.240.42
OrchardCore.ResourceManagement .Abstractions v1.3.0.03892616101399.1171.47238501.80.170.10.51
OrchardCore.DynamicCache .Abstractions v1.3.0.021132001006140.330.70.670.26
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid v1.3.0.01468210197311036.5627.52123240.990.960.010.02
OrchardCore.ResourceManagement v1.3.0.07235831150617.7840.81891040.730.3500.46
OrchardCore.Application.Cms.Core .Targets v1.3.0.0148810939.1385.7122310.9200.06
OrchardCore.Cms.Web v1.0.0.0101115000-0320.6100
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Abstractions v1.3.0.01267106691072460332.2557.79421272.490.120.220.46
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display v1.3.0.079710620381019319.4928.981601621.630.50.260.17
OrchardCore.ContentTypes .Abstractions v1.3.0.04235634131425-88361.320.290.380.23
OrchardCore.ContentManagement v1.3.0.012641998619014710.4270.97471901.210.800.14
OrchardCore.Admin.Abstractions v1.3.0.0179651522.7323.53113230.20.170.20.45
OrchardCore.Recipes.Abstractions v1.3.0.07130016734.0567.61101270.690.210.440.25
OrchardCore.Recipes.Core v1.3.0.018130521002110.487.2911011.10.9900.01
OrchardCore.Deployment .Abstractions v1.3.0.042462148714.2954.76170421.140.20.570.16
OrchardCore.Deployment.Core v1.3.0.0538235058.6226.429580.40.8700.09
OrchardCore.Indexing.Abstractions v1.3.0.0864871762321.169.77563620.390.350.18
OrchardCore.Scripting.JavaScript v1.3.0.032176400071.882320.750.9400.04
OrchardCore.Feeds.Abstractions v1.3.0.04320714536.5260.4710201.430.670.360.02
OrchardCore.Feeds.Core v1.3.0.019245300042.1113310.9700.02
OrchardCore.XmlRpc.Abstractions v1.3.0.06030912400-14211.920.60.330.05
OrchardCore.MetaWeblog .Abstractions v1.3.0.00102200-11710.3910.27
OrchardCore.Mvc.Web v1.0.0.012134580425-0690.75100
OrchardCore.Navigation.Core v1.3.0.0341627320219035.788.21189891.250.320.10.41
OrchardCore.Settings.Core v1.3.0.03643690716.2813.8919581.440.7500.17
OrchardCore.Admin v1.3.0.02307898270249.454002320.81100
OrchardCore.Diagnostics v1.3.0.030115313013.23600801.08100
OrchardCore.DynamicCache v1.3.0.027735331407922.1937.9101101.21100
OrchardCore.Features v1.3.0.0316833928113630.0912.0301741.2510.040.03
OrchardCore.Navigation v1.3.0.028167491703210.226.0501300.94100
OrchardCore.Recipes v1.3.0.02075363170146.3317.3901641.41100
OrchardCore.Resources v1.3.0.06579563100273.9531.960831100
OrchardCore.Roles.Core v1.3.0.044910342.86752610.7500.18
OrchardCore.Roles v1.3.0.051816004360407.1728.5702231.58100
OrchardCore.Scripting v1.3.0.016153200031.250251100
OrchardCore.Setup.Abstractions v1.3.0.01142431862.0710011130.50.540.750.21
OrchardCore.Settings v1.3.0.047921751450438.2422.7602360.93100
OrchardCore.Localization.Core v1.3.0.0392380515014226.5963.012981.130.9800.01
OrchardCore.Setup.Core v1.3.0.0781516504134.4573.0827410.9700.02
OrchardCore.Setup v1.3.0.03361560990287.698.0401810.67100
OrchardCore.Workflows.Abstractions v1.3.0.03372349662622439.9338.582801031.740.270.390.24
OrchardCore.Tenants v1.3.0.0158682634885452.767.1903212.1810.060.04
OrchardCore.Themes v1.3.0.030685842727720.116.3421671.260.990.070.04
OrchardCore.Users.Abstractions v1.3.0.06735321119458.3922.3964221.570.260.520.16
OrchardCore.Users.Core v1.3.0.05797197263518.122.11571511.230.730.120.11
OrchardCore.Email.Abstractions v1.3.0.0734367111360.7552.059340.860.790.140.05
OrchardCore.AuditTrail .Abstractions v1.3.0.022812063096221.38-55611.40.530.30.12
OrchardCore.Users v1.3.0.0291212897023822176.948.4515151.8410.010
OrchardCore.ContentLocalization .Abstractions v1.3.0.0737661352223.164.1156560.850.50.380.08
OrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL .Abstractions v1.3.0.011911491932014.3981.5151770.680.60.160.17
OrchardCore.Contents.Core v1.3.0.013111971442415.4835.1166590.710.470.290.17
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL v1.3.0.08156687521125723.9761.6321722.210.840.210.04
OrchardCore.Alias v1.3.0.026497633205216.4633.3302512.09100
OrchardCore.Contents.TagHelpers v1.3.0.078903201617.02-15530.50.7800.16
OrchardCore.Sitemaps.Abstractions v1.3.0.010770838238143.09-69441.160.390.610
OrchardCore.Autoroute v1.3.0.08132446943014014.6944.6503061.95100
OrchardCore.Shortcodes .Abstractions v1.3.0.048297843340.7431.2530210.750.410.50.06
OrchardCore.ContentFields v1.3.0.0339314325937521805.0414.3203682.0110.010
OrchardCore.ContentPreview .Abstractions v1.3.0.031410350-5510.500.35
OrchardCore.ContentPreview v1.3.0.020276502802812.1710.402241.5100
OrchardCore.AdminMenu.Abstractions v1.3.0.08444163212019.0537250.830.40.50.07
OrchardCore.Contents v1.3.0.0381716312736652476.088.2505941.910.020.01
OrchardCore.ContentTypes v1.3.0.018507553911031145.85.3502941.8310.030.02
OrchardCore.Demo v1.3.0.0603288791011264.13-03190.8910.010.01
OrchardCore.Deployment v1.3.0.086942799850333.666.5602831.31100
OrchardCore.Deployment.Remote v1.3.0.056532555360213.5812.9202141.94100
OrchardCore.Feeds v1.3.0.03665020002.780570.5100
OrchardCore.Flows v1.3.0.059125196700517.948.802461.59100
OrchardCore.HomeRoute v1.3.0.037380600010.810491100
OrchardCore.Indexing v1.3.0.0981428601513.2773.470821100
OrchardCore.Rules.Abstractions v1.3.0.052371241311.8971.1580321.580.290.540.12
OrchardCore.Layers v1.3.0.086931468631465.0328.0813402.0210.020.01
OrchardCore.FileStorage .Abstractions v1.3.0.014115539887.564.2929210.80.420.60.01
OrchardCore.Media.Abstractions v1.3.0.0422221810585866.6744330.720.430.560.01
OrchardCore.Lists v1.3.0.0104331959951897.868.6303712.0510.010.01
OrchardCore.Search.Abstractions v1.3.0.020793000-41310.7600.17
OrchardCore.Lucene.Abstractions v1.3.0.047184113535338.332240.820.430.270.21
OrchardCore.Lucene.Core v1.3.0.0735445627115220.9511031.590.990.040.02
OrchardCore.Lucene v1.3.0.015605264410311247.3626.4104462.1210.010.01
OrchardCore.Markdown.Abstractions v1.3.0.00011---9110.110.07
OrchardCore.Markdown v1.3.0.042519397670388.2117.4102551.45100
OrchardCore.Menu v1.3.0.0669266158407910.5617.7942861.510.9900.01
OrchardCore.Title v1.3.0.01899422250167.815.8701871.64100
OrchardCore.Widgets v1.3.0.0388263175209619.834.1202141.17100
OrchardCore.XmlRpc v1.3.0.01201737807438.14-01060.62100
SafeMode v1.3.0.069203000-0641100
TheAdmin v1.3.0.01461173416095.814.7901090.88100
TheBlogTheme v1.3.0.077020001000141100
TheTheme v1.3.0.01111035621043.48-01330.67100
OrchardCore.Mvc.HelloWorld v1.3.0.062454000-0470.5100
OrchardCore.OpenId.Core v1.3.0.012021655560844426.971.591721.970.950.130.06
OrchardCore.OpenId v1.3.0.0299513632710932808.5510.3204402.1710.030.02
OrchardCore.Module.Targets v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.FileStorage.FileSystem v1.3.0.013489320106.9416.4214610.9800.02
OrchardCore.Theme.Targets v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Application.Cms .Targets v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Application.Mvc .Targets v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Media.Core v1.3.0.01622016802111.4811.7319930.380.8300.12
OrchardCore.Media v1.3.0.0208671775131125911.0421.6714981.910.010
OrchardCore.Queries v1.3.0.0123935183810705.3544.6303381.16100
OrchardCore.Liquid v1.3.0.02746308280206.837.5912361.11100
OrchardCore.Templates v1.3.0.062829362630578.329.2402571.97100
TheAgencyTheme v1.3.0.07702000-0141100
OrchardCore.Localization v1.3.0.0178385120012340.863.3701721.15100
OrchardCore.CustomSettings v1.3.0.02045417230135.9915.6901721.35100
OrchardCore.Application.Targets v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.FileStorage.AzureBlob v1.3.0.01894075415422.22-78610.920.250.12
OrchardCore.Media.Azure v1.3.0.01463063150127.59-01701.67100
OrchardCore.Https v1.3.0.0115504315110.86-01381.610.070.05
OrchardCore.Email.Core v1.3.0.01131388101813.7458.4116710.9900.01
OrchardCore.Email v1.3.0.04553791422071.528.7901880.95100
ModuleSample v1.3.0.00000---000000
BaseThemeSample v1.3.0.00000---000000
DerivedThemeSample v1.3.0.00000---000000
BaseThemeSample2 v1.3.0.00000---000000
DerivedThemeSample2 v1.3.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Spatial v1.3.0.0124664819043.12-01521.32100
OrchardCore.Workflows v1.3.0.0317214029227931524.575.2304501.810.010.01
OrchardCore.BackgroundTasks v1.3.0.024717926210103.89-01581.38100
OrchardCore.DataProtection.Azure v1.3.0.0462571059.8-0421100
OrchardCore.Html v1.3.0.037123205530164.1312.1302301.3100
OrchardCore.Forms v1.3.0.0705318731021324.34-02231.3510.010.01
OrchardCore.ProjectTemplates v0.0.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Logging.Serilog v1.3.0.091983000-0340.67100
OrchardCore.MiniProfiler v1.3.0.051731801117.74-0940.75100
TheComingSoonTheme v1.3.0.07632000-0131100
OrchardCore.Application.Pages v1.0.0.019138516000-0500.88100
Theme.Pages v1.3.0.01015486000-0540.17100
Module.Pages v1.3.0.0343327190512.82-0590.05100
OrchardCore.Taxonomies v1.3.0.0129941000122014510.0410.6203691.92100
OrchardCore.Facebook v1.3.0.048319855572163.21-02481.9310.040.02
OrchardCore.ReCaptcha.Core v1.3.0.014618721214925.13-1110620.910.080.01
OrchardCore.ReCaptcha v1.3.0.0161600727010.62-01850.85100
OrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL v1.3.0.02424017170155.8464.0501961.41100
OrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL.Client v1.3.0.01812099808431.745.30581100
OrchardCore.ReverseProxy v1.3.0.087309513033.33-01271.15100
OrchardCore.AdminMenu v1.3.0.085145678631606.599.2802301.6210.020.01
OrchardCore.Microsoft .Authentication v1.3.0.038912711422307.16-01761.8110.050.03
OrchardCore.Twitter v1.3.0.038313105382123.0419.5802171.8210.050.04
OrchardCore.ResponseCompression v1.3.0.04604000-0190.75100
OrchardCore.Google v1.3.0.02891143746251.7-01681.7610.040.03
OrchardCore.HealthChecks v1.3.0.094620640-0211100
OrchardCore.ContentLocalization v1.3.0.073821737632607.52-03701.7310.030.02
OrchardCore.GitHub v1.3.0.02247492241218.57-01961.6710.040.03
OrchardCore.Cors v1.3.0.0185430718000-01381.83100
OrchardCore.Rules v1.3.0.0590262741271345.4515.4212001.9610.010
OrchardCore.Benchmarks v1.0.0.014619961607935.11-01760.88100
OrchardCore.Sitemaps v1.3.0.01430687391050563.77-03391.71100
OrchardCore.PublishLater v1.3.0.0102309918098.11-01751.5100
OrchardCore.Shells.Azure v1.3.0.0145321110153.33-0751.810.10.07
OrchardCore.Redis.Abstractions v1.3.0.041821969.23-7100.50.590.50.06
OrchardCore.Redis v1.3.0.019333521502310.65-0981.07100
OrchardCore.Docs v1.0.0.00000---000000
OrchardCore.Shortcodes v1.3.0.058537424530315.0312.8202491.77100
OrchardCore.Placements v1.3.0.039616562391194.5811.6202321.5910.030.02
OrchardCore.Configuration.KeyVault v1.3.0.017113201139.29-0241100
OrchardCore.AdminDashboard v1.3.0.039625479521163.88-02181.2310.020.01
OrchardCore.Seo v1.3.0.061827836240233.59-01951.54100
OrchardCore.AutoSetup v1.3.0.019325769020951.99-0951.78100
OrchardCore.AuditTrail v1.3.0.085429532813202.294.803171.7810.040.03

Types Metrics

If the code base analyzed has too many types, NDepend doesn't list Types Metrics to avoid a too big report. The section Types Metrics can be activated by unchecking the option:
NDepend Project Properties > Report > Avoid too big report for large code base > Hide section Types Metrics if...
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities to browse large applications.

Namespaces Metrics

If the code base analyzed has too many namespaces, NDepend doesn't list Namespaces Metrics to avoid a too big report. The section Namespaces Metrics can be activated by unchecking the option:
NDepend Project Properties > Report > Avoid too big report for large code base > Hide section Namespaces Metrics if...
It is recommended to use the NDepend interactive UI capabilities to browse large applications.

Quality Gates
128

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage

Scalar Result: 22.33 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage on New Code

Scalar Result: 30.93 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Percentage Coverage on Refactored Code

Scalar Result: 19.76 %

ok   Quality Gate Pass:    Blocker Issues

No issue matched

ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Critical Issues

2 issues matched

2 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
M:OrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneIndexingService .ProcessContentItemsAsync(String)0Critical01d 2h04h 38minRule violated: Code should be tested
M:OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.FluidTagHelper .WriteToAsync(String,List <FilterArgument>,IReadOnlyList <Statement>,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)1Critical14h 58min12h 1minRule violated: Code should be tested
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Blocker / Critical / High Issues

148 issues matched

148 issuesSeverityDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
C:OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions033High03610min0091h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFileIndexingOptions032High03010min0081h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFieldIndexHandler031High03110min0071h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .PdfMediaFileTextProvider036High03210min0121h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark035High02710min0111h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache034High02810min0101h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry027High02910min0021h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
C:OrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark026High03310min0011h 0minRule violated: From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests
CTOR:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<ApiController>)025High0465min0001h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
CTOR:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)030High0495min0031h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
CTOR:OrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)029High0485min0061h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
CTOR:OrchardCore.Demo.Controllers .ContentController..ctor (IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISession,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)028High0505min0051h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
CTOR:OrchardCore.Shortcodes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)037High0475min0041h 0minRule violated: From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles
C:OrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler046High00516min01424minRule violated: Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types
M:OrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler .GetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)045High00416min01922minRule violated: Avoid making complex methods even more complex
M:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Index (TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)044High00914min01324minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver.DisplayAsync (ContentItem,BuildDisplayContext)049High01012min02022minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Resources .ResourceManagementOptionsConfigur ation.BuildManifest()048High01111min02121minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.SendAsync(MailMessage )047High01211min02221minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Roles.Controllers .AdminController.Create (CreateRoleViewModel)040High01510min02420minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.SendOnlineMessage (MimeMessage)039High01310min02520minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Email.Drivers .SmtpSettingsDisplayDriver .EditAsync(SmtpSettings ,BuildEditorContext)038High01410min02620minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler .GetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)043High03710min04220minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Create (EditTenantViewModel)042High03810min04320minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Edit (EditTenantViewModel)041High03910min03820minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller.SearchLocalizationSets (String,String,String)008High03410min03920minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
M:OrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .SearchController.Search (SearchIndexViewModel ,PagerSlimParameters)007High03510min04020minRule violated: Avoid making large methods even larger
C:OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .BaseDisplayManager006High00615min01623minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
C:OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .DisplayManager<TModel>011High00815min01523minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
C:OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ShapeFactoryExtensions010High00320min01722minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
M:OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ShapeFactoryExtensions .CreateAsync<T>(IShapeFactory ,String,INamedEnumerable<T>)009High00715min01822minRule violated: Avoid namespaces mutually dependent
C:OrchardCore.Workflows.Helpers .ServiceProviderExtensions002High00120min04720minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Types
E:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantsFilter001High00220min04820minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Types
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.get_Filter()000High02110min04920minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.set_Filter (TenantsFilter)005High02510min04420minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> )004High02610min04520minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)003High01910min04620minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession)012High02210min02920minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.Demo.Controllers .ContentController..ctor (IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISession,IUpdateModelAccessor)021High02410min03020minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.Shortcodes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)020High02310min03120minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
CTOR:OrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver..ctor (IContentManager,IPageTitleBuilder ,IResourceManager ,IShortcodeService)019High01710min02720minRule violated: API Breaking Changes: Methods
M:OrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver.DisplayAsync (ContentItem,BuildDisplayContext)024High0006h 39min02320minRule violated: Code should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFieldIndexHandler .BuildIndexAsync(MediaField ,BuildFieldIndexContext)023High01610min02820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .PdfMediaFileTextProvider .GetTextAsync(String,Stream)022High01810min03320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Shortcodes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)015High02010min03420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark..cctor ()014High0409min03220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)013High0428min03720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Media.Processing .MediaTokenService .CreateQueryStringTokenKey (IDictionary<String,String>)018High0418min03620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)017High0447min03520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Demo.Controllers .ContentController..ctor (IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISession,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)016High0437min04120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver..ctor (IContentManager,IPageTitleBuilder ,IResourceManager ,IShortcodeService,HtmlEncoder)083High0456min08420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFileIndexingOptions .GetRegisteredMediaFileTextProvide r(String)082High0513min 46s08320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .TryGetValue(Object,Object&)081High0522min 53s08220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions .CreateInstance<TResult> (IServiceProvider)086High0822min 0s08720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions .CreateInstance<TResult> (IServiceProvider,Type)085High0832min 0s08620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .ShellSettingsEntry.get_Category()084High0812min 0s08520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .ShellSettingsEntry.set_Category (String)077High0862min 0s07820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.get_Category()076High0852min 0s07720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.set_Category (String)075High0842min 0s07620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.get_Status()080High0802min 0s08120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.set_Status (TenantsState)079High0762min 0s08020minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions .get_TenantsCategories()078High0752min 0s07920minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions .set_TenantsCategories(List <SelectListItem>)087High0742min 0s09620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .EditTenantViewModel.get_Category( )096High0792min 0s09520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .EditTenantViewModel.set_Category (String)095High0782min 0s09420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Users.UserOptions .set_ChangePasswordConfirmationUrl (String)094High0772min 0s09920minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Email.SmtpSettings .get_ProxyHost()099High0962min 0s09820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Email.SmtpSettings .set_ProxyHost(String)098High0952min 0s09720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Email.SmtpSettings .get_ProxyPort()097High0942min 0s09020minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Email.SmtpSettings .set_ProxyPort(Int32)090High0992min 0s08920minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Search.Abstractions .ViewModels.SearchFormViewModel .get_Index()089High0982min 0s08820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Search.Abstractions .ViewModels.SearchFormViewModel .set_Index(String)088High0972min 0s09320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Search.Abstractions .ViewModels.SearchIndexViewModel .get_Index()093High0932min 0s09220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Search.Abstractions .ViewModels.SearchIndexViewModel .set_Index(String)092High0892min 0s09120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath()091High0882min 0s07520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_NoCache()058High0872min 0s05920minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_LongPath()057High0922min 0s05820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_LongPath_NoCache()056High0912min 0s05720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .CreateEntry(Object)061High0902min 0s06220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_AbsoluteExpiration()060High0582min 0s06120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_AbsoluteExpiration(Nullable <DateTimeOffset>)059High0572min 0s06020minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_AbsoluteExpirationRelativeToN ow()052High0562min 0s05320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_AbsoluteExpirationRelativeToN ow(Nullable<TimeSpan>)051High0592min 0s05220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_ExpirationTokens()050High0622min 0s05120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_ExpirationTokens(IList <IChangeToken>)055High0612min 0s05620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry.get_Key( )054High0602min 0s05520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry.set_Key (Object)053High0542min 0s05420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_PostEvictionCallbacks()062High0532min 0s07120minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_PostEvictionCallbacks(IList <PostEvictionCallbackRegistration> )071High0552min 0s07020minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_Priority()070High0632min 0s06920minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_Priority(CacheItemPriority)069High0702min 0s07420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry.get_Size ()074High0692min 0s07320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry.set_Size (Nullable<Int64>)073High0732min 0s07220minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_SlidingExpiration()072High0722min 0s06520minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_SlidingExpiration(Nullable <TimeSpan>)065High0652min 0s06420minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
GET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_Value()064High0642min 0s06320minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
SET:OrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_Value(Object)063High0662min 0s06820minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
CTOR:OrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark..cctor()068High0682min 0s06720minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark .EvaluateSlugifyWithShortSlug()067High0672min 0s06620minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
M:OrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark .EvaluateSlugifyWithLongSlug()066High0712min 0s05020minRule violated: New Methods should be tested
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Critical Rules Violated

10 rules matched

10 rulesissuesFull Name
Avoid types too big05

First 5 of 20 issues

  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
Rule
Avoid methods too big, too complex04

First 5 of 34 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .BuildExpressionsInternal(JObject ,Junction,String ,ResolveFieldContext,IDictionary <String,String>) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.GeoDistanceFilterProvider .TryParseDistance(String,Double&) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateExpression(ParseTreeNode) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.GetTagBuilder (RequireSettings,String ,IFileVersionProvider) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.ShellContainerFactory .CreateContainer(ShellSettings ,ShellBlueprint) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
Rule
Avoid methods with too many parameters01

First 5 of 94 issues

  • ctorOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISiteService,ILayerService ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IVolatileDocumentManager <LayerState>,IDisplayManager <Condition>,IDisplayManager<Rule> ,IConditionIdGenerator,IEnumerable <IConditionFactory> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,INotifier,ILogger<AdminController >) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(ISession ,IContentDefinitionManager ,LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexingService ,IAuthorizationService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,ILuceneQueryService ,ILiquidTemplateManager,INotifier ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,JavaScriptEncoder ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,ILogger<AdminController>,IOptions <TemplateOptions>) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IDisplayManager<User> ,IDisplayManager<UserIndexOptions> ,SignInManager<IUser> ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,UserManager<IUser>,IUserService ,IRoleService ,IUsersAdminListQueryService ,INotifier,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,ILogger <AccountController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodOrchardCore.Navigation.PagerShapes .Pager_Links(Shape,DisplayContext ,IShapeFactory,IHtmlHelper,String ,Int32,Int32,Double,Nullable<Int32 >,Object,Object,Object,Object ,Object,Boolean) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,INotifier,ISession ,IShapeFactory,IDisplayManager <ContentOptionsViewModel> ,IContentsAdminListQueryService ,ILogger<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IHttpContextAccessor) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
Rule
Do not hide base class methods07

4 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.PageModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.PageModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.PageModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String,Expression<Func <TModel,Object>>[]) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext> .CanHandleModel(TModel) violates rule 'Do not hide base class methods'
Rule
Avoid namespaces mutually dependent00

First 5 of 523 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Modules .StartupActionsStartup violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodOrchardCore.Modules .StartupActionsStartup .ConfigureServices (IServiceCollection) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodOrchardCore.Modules .StartupActionsStartup.Configure (IApplicationBuilder ,IEndpointRouteBuilder ,IServiceProvider) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardCore.Modules .HttpContextExtensions violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodOrchardCore.Modules .HttpContextExtensions .UseShellScopeServices(HttpContext ) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
Rule
Types09

2 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Helpers .ServiceProviderExtensions violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
  • enumOrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantsFilter violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Types'
Rule
Methods06

First 5 of 8 issues

  • property-getOrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.get_Filter() violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • property-setOrchardCore.Tenants.ViewModels .TenantIndexOptions.set_Filter (TenantsFilter) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
  • ctorOrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession) violates rule 'API Breaking Changes: Methods'
Rule
Avoid non-readonly static fields02

First 5 of 76 issues

  • fieldOrchardCore.Modules.Module.WebRoot violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Modules .ModuleProjectStaticFileProvider ._roots violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHelper .BuildDefaultUninitializedShell violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods.Base64 violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods.Html violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
Rule
Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute'08

2 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc .DeleteFileResultFilter violates rule 'Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute''
  • classOrchardCore.Admin.AdminFilter violates rule 'Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute''
Rule
Avoid having different types with same name03

First 5 of 59 issues

  • classOrchardCore.AdminDashboard .Permissions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classOrchardCore.AdminMenu.Models .AdminMenu violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classOrchardCore.AdminDashboard .Migrations violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classOrchardCore.Admin .DeploymentStartup violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
Rule
ok   Quality Gate Warn:    Percentage Debt

Scalar Result: 22.93 %

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Debt since Baseline

Scalar Result: 4.02 man-days

ok   Quality Gate Fail:    Debt Rating per Namespace

551 namespaces matched

551 namespacesdebtRatingdebtRatiodevTimeInManDaydebtInManDayissuesFull Name
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection047D03636.930471d 0h0443h 17min047

First 5 of 15 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilder violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilder.Configure (Action<IApplicationBuilder ,IEndpointRouteBuilder ,IServiceProvider>,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Microsoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection
namespaceSystem043D04334.050901h 0min08820min081

4 issues

  • namespaceSystem violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceSystem violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classSystem.StringUriExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodSystem.StringUriExtensions .ToUriComponents(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
System
namespaceOrchardCore.Routing042D04433.970421d 4h0414h 18min044

First 5 of 15 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Routing .FormValueRequiredAttribute violates rule 'Attribute classes should be sealed'
  • classOrchardCore.Routing .FormValueRequiredAttribute violates rule 'Mark attributes with AttributeUsageAttribute'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Routing .FormValueRequiredAttribute .get_FormKey() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Routing .FormValueRequiredMatcherPolicy .ApplyAsync(HttpContext ,CandidateSet) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Routing .FormValueRequiredMatcherPolicy .ApplyAsync(HttpContext ,CandidateSet) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.Routing
namespaceOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup044D09320.520801h 35min09119min055

First 5 of 11 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup .SetupConstants violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • literalOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup .SetupConstants.SiteName violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
  • literalOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup .SetupConstants.AdminUsername violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
  • literalOrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup .SetupConstants.AdminUserId violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
OrchardCore.Abstractions.Setup
namespaceOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling046D08323.220332d 3h0404h 30min031

First 5 of 34 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .JsonArrayPool<T> violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .JsonArrayPool<T> violates rule 'Types that could be declared as private, nested in a parent type'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .JsonArrayPool<T>..ctor(ArrayPool <T>) violates rule 'Avoid public methods not publicly visible'
  • classOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .PoolingJsonSerializer violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
OrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling
namespaceOrchardCore.Modules045D07225.1200211d 0h0092d 6h005

First 5 of 96 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Modules violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Modules violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • classOrchardCore.Modules.Application violates rule 'Types almost 100% tested should be 100% tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Modules.Application .GetModule(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • literalOrchardCore.Modules.Application .ModulesPath violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
OrchardCore.Modules
namespaceOrchardCore.Locking041D07324.80891h 0min09615min097

2 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Locking violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • methodOrchardCore.Locking.ILock .TryAcquireLockAsync(String ,TimeSpan,Nullable<TimeSpan>) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
OrchardCore.Locking
namespaceOrchardCore.Locking.Distributed037D06028.9409917min0995min099

1 issue

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Locking.Distributed violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
OrchardCore.Locking.Distributed
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache036D04733.560881h 0min08920min072

First 5 of 6 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .ISignal violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .ISignal violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .SignalExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
OrchardCore.Environment.Cache
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope038D08621.860194d 5h0261d 0h023

First 5 of 46 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope violates rule 'Avoid types with poor cohesion'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed013E01157.8709825min09515min096

2 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed .DistributedShellMarkerService violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders040D07125.140283d 0h0346h 13min021

First 5 of 46 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ClonedSingletonDescriptor violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ClonedSingletonDescriptor violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceDescriptorExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceDescriptorExtensions .GetImplementationType (ServiceDescriptor) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions039D07824.320441d 3h0492h 48min049

First 5 of 14 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionEntry violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionEntry.get_Assembly() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionEntry.get_IsError() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionEntry.set_IsError (Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Extensions
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests054D08223.530683h 1min07442min054

First 5 of 12 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests.NotFoundManifestInfo violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests.NotFoundManifestInfo violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests.NotFoundManifestInfo .get_Exists() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests.NotFoundManifestInfo .get_Name() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Manifests
namespaceOrchardCore.Logging053D03241.420623h 36min0651h 29min060

First 5 of 10 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Logging .TenantLayoutRenderer violates rule 'Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static'
  • methodOrchardCore.Logging .TenantLayoutRenderer.DoAppend (StringBuilder,LogEventInfo) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • literalOrchardCore.Logging .TenantLayoutRenderer .LayoutRendererName violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
  • classOrchardCore.Logging .WebHostBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classOrchardCore.Logging .WebHostBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Avoid duplicating a type definition across assemblies'
OrchardCore.Logging
namespaceSystem.IO055D07025.30481d 0h0542h 15min067

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceSystem.IO violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceSystem.IO violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classSystem.IO.PathExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodSystem.IO.PathExtensions.Combine (String,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodSystem.IO.PathExtensions .ResolvePath(String) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
System.IO
namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Authorization057D08423.150871h 9min09416min092

3 issues

  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Authorization .AuthorizationServiceExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Authorization .AuthorizationServiceExtensions violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Authorization .AuthorizationServiceExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
Microsoft.AspNetCore.Authorization
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions.FileProviders002E00960.7609734min08621min087

4 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions.FileProviders violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions.FileProviders .FileProviderExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions.FileProviders .FileProviderExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions.FileProviders .FileProviderExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
Microsoft.Extensions.FileProviders
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions.Localization056D09720.250771h 43min08720min085

4 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions.Localization violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions.Localization .StringLocalizerExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions.Localization .StringLocalizerExtensions.Plural (IStringLocalizer,Int32,String ,String,Object[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions.Localization .StringLocalizerExtensions.Plural (IStringLocalizer,Int32,String[] ,Object[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Microsoft.Extensions.Localization
namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization052D04533.810643h 27min0671h 10min061

First 5 of 9 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization .HtmlLocalizerExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization .HtmlLocalizerExtensions.Plural (IHtmlLocalizer,Int32,String ,String,Object[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization .HtmlLocalizerExtensions.Plural (IHtmlLocalizer,Int32,String[] ,Object[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Microsoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .Localization
namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder048D09820.170663h 10min07838min065

First 5 of 8 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder .ApplicationBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder .ApplicationBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder .ApplicationBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Builder .PoweredByOrchardCoreExtensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
Microsoft.AspNetCore.Builder
namespaceOrchardCore.Modules049D05829.550088d 2h0132d 3h014

First 5 of 56 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Modules violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • classOrchardCore.Modules .DefaultOrchardHelper violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Modules .DefaultOrchardHelper..ctor (IHttpContextAccessor) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Modules .DefaultOrchardHelper .get_HttpContext() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.Modules .DefaultOrchardHelper .set_HttpContext(HttpContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Modules
namespaceOrchardCore.Localization051D04633.650292d 7h0281d 0h025

First 5 of 44 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Localization .BclCalendars violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Localization .BclCalendars.GetCalendarByName (CalendarName) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Localization .BclCalendars.GetCalendarByName (CalendarName) violates rule 'Avoid public methods not publicly visible'
  • methodOrchardCore.Localization .BclCalendars.GetCalendarName (Calendar) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Localization .BclCalendars.GetCalendarName (Calendar) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.Localization
namespaceOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks050D07724.550491d 0h0582h 9min041

First 5 of 20 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks .BackgroundTaskScheduler..ctor (String,String,DateTime,IClock) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks .BackgroundTaskScheduler.get_Name( ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks .BackgroundTaskScheduler .get_Tenant() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.BackgroundTasks
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache026D06227.820593h 53min0691h 4min050

First 5 of 14 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .Signal violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .Signal.GetToken(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .Signal.SignalToken(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .Signal.SignalTokenAsync(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Cache
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed009E01655.670174d 6h0112d 5h010

First 5 of 66 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed.DistributedContext violates rule 'Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed.DistributedContext violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed.DistributedContext violates rule 'Types that could be declared as private, nested in a parent type'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed.DistributedContext violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Distributed
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders025D08921.410145d 4h0221d 1h022

First 5 of 46 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.CompositionStrategy violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.CompositionStrategy .ComposeAsync(ShellSettings ,ShellDescriptor) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.CompositionStrategy .ComposeAsync(ShellSettings ,ShellDescriptor) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings022D05629.850461d 1h0482h 52min038

First 5 of 22 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings .AllFeaturesShellDescriptorManager violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings .AllFeaturesShellDescriptorManager ..ctor(IExtensionManager) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings .AllFeaturesShellDescriptorManager .GetShellDescriptorAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings .AllFeaturesShellDescriptorManager .UpdateShellDescriptorAsync(Int32 ,IEnumerable<ShellFeature>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Descriptor.Settings
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features021D06726.160342d 3h0375h 0min045

First 5 of 15 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeatureHash violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeatureHash .GetFeatureHashAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeatureHash .GetFeatureHashAsync(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeatureInfo violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
OrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features
namespaceOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed032D05729.810752h 0min07936min070

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed .DistributedSignal violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed .DistributedSignal..ctor (IMessageBus) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Caching.Distributed .DistributedSignal.OrchardCore .Environment.Cache.ISignal .GetToken(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Caching.Distributed
namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.Infrastructure035D09620.4409251min09810min095

3 issues

  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.Infrastructure violates rule 'Declare types in namespaces'
  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.Infrastructure violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodHtmlSanitizerRazorExtensions .SanitizeHtml(IOrchardHelper ,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.Infrastructure
namespaceOrchardCore.Email034D03141.6709543min09218min089

3 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Email violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Email .EmailAddressValidator violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Email .EmailAddressValidator violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
OrchardCore.Email
namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions004E000210.530861h 26min0463h 1min079

5 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions .DatabaseShellContextFactoryExtens ions violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions .DatabaseShellContextFactoryExtens ions.GetDatabaseContextAsync (IShellContextFactory ,DatabaseShellsStorageOptions) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • methodOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions .DatabaseShellContextFactoryExtens ions.GetDatabaseContextAsync (IShellContextFactory ,DatabaseShellsStorageOptions) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Shells.Database .Extensions
namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration031D02543.850362d 2h0271d 0h036

First 5 of 24 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration .DatabaseShellConfigurationSources ..ctor(IConfiguration ,IShellContextFactory,IOptions <ShellOptions>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration .DatabaseShellConfigurationSources .AddSourcesAsync(String ,IConfigurationBuilder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration .DatabaseShellConfigurationSources .AddSourcesAsync(String ,IConfigurationBuilder) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.Shells.Database .Configuration
namespaceOrchardCore.Scripting030D06626.290517h 55min0592h 4min051

First 5 of 13 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Scripting violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods..cctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods.Base64 violates rule 'Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods.Base64 violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Scripting .CommonGeneratorMethods.Base64 violates rule 'Avoid static fields with a mutable field type'
OrchardCore.Scripting
namespaceOrchardCore.Scripting.Files028D04833.510575h 54min0611h 58min074

First 5 of 6 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Scripting.Files violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Scripting.Files .FilesScriptEngine violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodOrchardCore.Scripting.Files .FilesScriptEngine.Evaluate (IScriptingScope,String) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodOrchardCore.Scripting.Files .FilesScriptEngine.Evaluate (IScriptingScope,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Scripting.Files .FilesScriptScope violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
OrchardCore.Scripting.Files
namespaceOrchardCore.Entities.Scripting029D09121.040811h 35min09020min080

4 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Entities.Scripting .IdGeneratorMethod violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Entities.Scripting .IdGeneratorMethod.Uuid violates rule 'Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Entities.Scripting .IdGeneratorMethod.Uuid violates rule 'Avoid non-readonly static fields'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Entities.Scripting .IdGeneratorMethod.Uuid violates rule 'Avoid static fields with a mutable field type'
OrchardCore.Entities.Scripting
namespaceOrchardCore.Documents033D03836.110184d 6h0171d 5h024

First 5 of 46 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.Documents .DefaultDocumentSerializer .SerializeAsync<TDocument> (TDocument,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Documents .DefaultDocumentSerializer .DeserializeAsync<TDocument> (Byte[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Documents .DefaultDocumentSerializer .IsCompressed(Byte[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Documents .DefaultDocumentSerializer .IsCompressed(Byte[]) violates rule 'Methods that could have a lower visibility'
  • methodOrchardCore.Documents .DefaultDocumentSerializer .Compress(Byte[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Documents
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors027D08821.740501d 0h0631h 54min053

First 5 of 12 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors .ShellDescriptorManager violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors .ShellDescriptorManager..ctor (ShellSettings,IShellConfiguration ,IEnumerable<ShellFeature> ,IEnumerable <IShellDescriptorManagerEventHandl er>,IExtensionManager,ISession ,ILogger<ShellDescriptorManager>) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors .ShellDescriptorManager .GetShellDescriptorAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters014E00187.890702h 44min0522h 24min086

4 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters .CommandParametersParser violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters .CommandParametersParser.Parse (IEnumerable<String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters .CommandParametersParser.Parse (IEnumerable<String>) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Parameters
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin023D03736.650566h 2min0562h 12min073

First 5 of 6 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin.HelpCommand violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin.HelpCommand .AllCommandsAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin.HelpCommand .SingleCommandAsync(String[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin.HelpCommand .SingleCommandAsync(String[]) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin.HelpCommand .GetCommandDescriptors() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Commands .Builtin
namespaceOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders024D02842.110411d 5h0355h 41min048

First 5 of 15 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders .FeaturesCacheContextProvider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders .FeaturesCacheContextProvider .PopulateContextEntriesAsync (IEnumerable<String>,List <CacheContextEntry>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders .KnownValueCacheContextProvider violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders .KnownValueCacheContextProvider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders .KnownValueCacheContextProvider .PopulateContextEntriesAsync (IEnumerable<String>,List <CacheContextEntry>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Environment.Cache .CacheContextProviders
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding085D02643.640692h 52min0661h 15min078

5 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateDictionaryExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateDictionaryExtensions .AddModelError (ModelStateDictionary,String ,String,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateDictionaryExtensions .BindValidationResults (ModelStateDictionary,String ,IEnumerable<ValidationResult>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .ModelStateDictionaryExtensions .BindValidationResult (ModelStateDictionary,String ,ValidationResult) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers084D05231.930722h 26min07346min062

First 5 of 9 issues

  • interfaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.ITagHelpersProvider violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.ITagHelpersProvider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers .AssemblyTagHelpersProvider violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers .AssemblyTagHelpersProvider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers .AssemblyTagHelpersProvider..ctor (Assembly) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding086D05331.570821h 35min08230min094

3 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.IUpdateModel .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.IUpdateModel .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding.IUpdateModel .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String,Expression<Func <TModel,Object>>[]) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection088D04034.7209351min09318min084

4 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
Microsoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection
namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc087D02445.790742h 0min07255min063

First 5 of 8 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ControllerExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ControllerExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ControllerExtensions .ChallengeOrForbid(Controller) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Microsoft.AspNetCore.Mvc
namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels016E00862.520653h 27min0572h 9min071

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels .PageConventionCollectionExtension s violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • classMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels .PageConventionCollectionExtension s violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels .PageConventionCollectionExtension s.AddAdminAreaFolderRoute (PageConventionCollection,String ,String,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodMicrosoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels .PageConventionCollectionExtension s.AddAreaFolderRouteInternal (PageConventionCollection,String ,String,String,Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
Microsoft.AspNetCore.Mvc .ApplicationModels
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc080D03041.760108d 0h0063d 3h015

First 5 of 54 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc .ApplicationViewFileProvider .GetDirectoryContents(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc .ApplicationViewFileProvider .GetFileInfo(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc .ApplicationViewFileProvider.Watch (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc .ApplicationViewFileProvider .NormalizePath(String) violates rule 'Methods should be declared static if possible'
OrchardCore.Mvc
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities079D02347.30224d 1h0142d 0h028

First 5 of 38 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions violates rule 'Avoid types too big'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.CamelFriendly (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding018E01357.640633h 27min0601h 59min068

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .CheckMarkModelBinder violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .CheckMarkModelBinder violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .CheckMarkModelBinder .BindModelAsync (ModelBindingContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding .CheckMarkModelBinder .BindModelAsync (ModelBindingContext) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.Mvc.ModelBinding
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander081D04933.150302d 7h0297h 55min030

First 5 of 37 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander .ComponentViewLocationExpanderProv ider violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander .ComponentViewLocationExpanderProv ider violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander .ComponentViewLocationExpanderProv ider..ctor (RazorCompilationFileProviderAcces sor,IExtensionManager ,ShellDescriptor,IMemoryCache) violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • ctorOrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander .ComponentViewLocationExpanderProv ider..ctor (RazorCompilationFileProviderAcces sor,IExtensionManager ,ShellDescriptor,IMemoryCache) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Mvc.LocationExpander
namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities083D06427.230712h 35min07542min064

First 5 of 8 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities .ControllerTypeExtensions .ControllerName(Type) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities .UrlHelperExtensions violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities .UrlHelperExtensions violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
OrchardCore.Mvc.Core.Utilities
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement082D03538.380098d 1h0073d 1h000

First 5 of 139 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Arguments violates rule 'Avoid having different types with same name'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Arguments.From(IDictionary<String ,String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones005E01754.620136d 6h0053d 5h027

First 5 of 41 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.FlatPositionComparer .Compare(String,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.FlatPositionComparer .Compare(String,String) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.FlatPositionComparer .NormalizeKnownPartitions(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.IZoneHolding violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.ZoneHolding violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels001E01058.810673h 10min0641h 51min042

First 5 of 16 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels.GroupViewModel violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels.GroupViewModel violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels.GroupViewModel .get_Identifier() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels.GroupViewModel .set_Identifier(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ViewModels
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers089D05032.640204d 4h0211d 3h012

First 5 of 64 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.AddAlternateTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.AddClassTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.AddWrapperTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.BaseShapeTagHelper .get_Type() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes096D05132.4800113d 6h0024d 3h003

First 5 of 113 issues

  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.AlternatesCollection..ctor (String[]) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.AlternatesCollection .get_Last() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.AlternatesCollection.Add (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.AlternatesCollection .Remove(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.AlternatesCollection.Clear () violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages095D06327.330381d 7h0424h 10min034

First 5 of 30 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages.Page.get_ViewContext() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages.Page.set_ViewContext (ViewContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages.Page .EnsureDisplayHelper() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .RazorPages
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor097D09021.210165d 0h0231d 0h011

First 5 of 65 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor.IOrchardDisplayHelper violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor.OrchardDisplayHelper violates rule 'Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor.OrchardDisplayHelper violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor.OrchardDisplayHelper violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Razor
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify099D05929.330273d 2h0307h 48min017

First 5 of 52 issues

  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.INotifier.AddAsync (NotifyType,LocalizedHtmlString) violates rule 'Don't use obsolete types, methods or fields'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.INotifier.AddAsync (NotifyType,LocalizedHtmlString) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.Notifier.Add(NotifyType ,LocalizedHtmlString) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.NotifierExtensions .Information(INotifier ,LocalizedHtmlString) violates rule 'Don't use obsolete types, methods or fields'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.NotifierExtensions .Information(INotifier ,LocalizedHtmlString) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding098D06127.890352d 2h0365h 10min013

First 5 of 59 issues

  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding .ControllerModelUpdater .get_ModelState() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding .ControllerModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding .ControllerModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding .ControllerModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding .ControllerModelUpdater .TryUpdateModelAsync<TModel> (TModel,String) violates rule 'Methods prefixed with 'Try' should return a boolean'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .ModelBinding
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout091D06526.840732h 26min07739min082

4 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout.LayoutAccessor violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout.LayoutAccessor .GetLayoutAsync() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout.LayoutAccessor .GetLayoutAsync() violates rule 'Do not raise too general exception types'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Layout
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html090D03338.830781h 43min07640min069

First 5 of 7 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html .HtmlContentString violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html .HtmlContentString..ctor(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html .HtmlContentString.WriteTo (TextWriter,HtmlEncoder) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement.Html
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers092D07624.690234d 1h0241d 0h018

First 5 of 52 issues

  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildDisplayContext violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext .get_IsNew() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext .set_IsNew(Boolean) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext..ctor (IShape,String,Boolean,String ,IShapeFactory,IZoneHolding ,IUpdateModel) violates rule 'Avoid methods with too many parameters'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy094D05430.20312d 7h0327h 0min052

First 5 of 12 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .Discover(ShapeTableBuilder) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .CreateDelegate (ShapeAttributeOccurrence) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .CreateDelegate (ShapeAttributeOccurrence) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .CoerceHtmlContent(Object) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection008E01951.370401d 6h0317h 41min032

First 5 of 32 issues

  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddLiquidViews(OrchardCoreBuilder ) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddLiquidViews(OrchardCoreBuilder ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddLiquidViews(OrchardCoreBuilder ) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions+Cook ieCollectionWrapper violates rule 'Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible'
Microsoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection
namespaceOrchardCore.Liquid007E01257.870911h 0min08035min088

4 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Liquid violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Liquid .LiquidCultureAccessor violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classOrchardCore.Liquid .LiquidHttpContextAccessor violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classOrchardCore.Liquid .LiquidRequestAccessor violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
OrchardCore.Liquid
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid093D08721.840079d 0h0151d 7h006

First 5 of 94 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • property-getOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.HtmlContentValue.get_Type( ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.HtmlContentValue.Equals (FluidValue) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.HtmlContentValue.GetIndex (FluidValue,TemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags012E01456.4100310d 7h0006d 1h001

First 5 of 138 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags violates rule 'Namespaces with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.AddAlternatesTag violates rule 'A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.AddAlternatesTag violates rule 'Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static'
  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.AddAlternatesTag violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.AddAlternatesTag .WriteToAsync(ValueTuple <Expression,Expression>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers019E00762.840126d 6h0034d 2h009

First 5 of 67 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator..ctor (Type) violates rule 'Avoid methods too big, too complex'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator..ctor (Type) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator..ctor (Type) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers
namespaceOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters064D08024.140371d 7h0433h 43min043

First 5 of 16 issues

  • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters .AppendVersionFilter violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters .AppendVersionFilter..ctor (IFileVersionProvider ,IHttpContextAccessor) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters .AppendVersionFilter.ProcessAsync (FluidValue,FilterArguments ,LiquidTemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters.LiquidViewFilters .Localize(FluidValue ,FilterArguments,TemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters.LiquidViewFilters .HtmlClass(FluidValue ,FilterArguments,TemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Filters
namespaceOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid011E00663.960322d 3h0191d 4h035

First 5 of 26 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid .CacheDependencyTag violates rule 'A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type'
  • classOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid .CacheDependencyTag violates rule 'Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static'
  • classOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid .CacheDependencyTag violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid .CacheDependencyTag.WriteToAsync (Expression,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid
namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ResourceManagement010E00564.120761h 43min0681h 6min090

3 issues

  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ResourceManagement violates rule 'Declare types in namespaces'
  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ResourceManagement violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • methodResourceCdnHelperExtensions .ResourceUrl(IOrchardHelper,String ,Nullable<Boolean>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ResourceManagement
namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection063D06925.4609643min09711min091

3 issues

  • namespaceMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
Microsoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection
namespaceOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers065D02249.050069d 4h0014d 5h004

First 5 of 99 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.LinkTagHelper.get_Rel( ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.LinkTagHelper.set_Rel (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.LinkTagHelper.get_Src( ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.LinkTagHelper.set_Src (String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities006E01556.150263d 2h0161d 7h033

First 5 of 31 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .CamelFriendly(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .Ellipsize(String,Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers067D08124.040117d 1h0181d 5h008

First 5 of 73 issues

  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ActivatedContentContext violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ActivatedContentContext violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ActivatingContentContext violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ActivatingContentContext .get_Definition() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.CloneContentContext violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata066D02942.040431d 3h0394h 50min057

First 5 of 10 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager violates rule 'Avoid interfaces too big'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .ContentDefinitionManagerExtension s violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings059D08522.370243d 3h0336h 14min026

First 5 of 44 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings .ContentPartFieldSettings violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings .ContentPartFieldSettings .get_DisplayName() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings .ContentPartFieldSettings .get_Description() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings .ContentPartFieldSettings .set_Description(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata.Settings
namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display000E00273.620536h 46min0384h 58min058

First 5 of 10 issues

  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display violates rule 'Declare types in namespaces'
  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespace{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardRazorHelperExtensions violates rule 'Avoid namespaces mutually dependent'
  • classOrchardRazorHelperExtensions violates rule 'Avoid duplicating a type definition across assemblies'
{anonymous namespace} in assembly OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display058D02149.950155d 2h0122d 5h039

First 5 of 21 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .BuildDisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .BuildDisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .BuildEditorAsync(ContentItem ,BuildEditorContext) violates rule 'Avoid methods potentially poorly commented'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .BuildEditorAsync(ContentItem ,BuildEditorContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement060D02742.910546h 28min0502h 46min056

First 5 of 11 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement .ContentPartPlacementNodeFilterPro vider violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement .ContentPartPlacementNodeFilterPro vider violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement .ContentPartPlacementNodeFilterPro vider.get_Key() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement .ContentPartPlacementNodeFilterPro vider.IsMatch (ShapePlacementContext,JToken) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Placement
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid003E00468.060603h 44min0512h 32min077

5 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • ctorOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid.ConsoleLogFilter. .ctor(IHostEnvironment) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid.ConsoleLogFilter .ProcessAsync(FluidValue ,FilterArguments ,LiquidTemplateContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid.ConsoleLogFilter .ProcessAsync(FluidValue ,FilterArguments ,LiquidTemplateContext) violates rule 'Methods should have a low C.R.A.P score'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.Liquid
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay062D06825.6500510d 5h0102d 5h007

First 5 of 78 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay .ContentDisplayDriver violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay .ContentDisplayDriver violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay .ContentDisplayOptions violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay .ContentDisplayOptions .ForContentPartDisplayMode(Type ,Type,Func<String,Boolean>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentDisplay
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors061D09420.490451d 3h0532h 18min029

First 5 of 37 issues

  • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentPartDefinitionDisplayDrive r violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentPartDefinitionDisplayDrive r.CanHandleModel (ContentPartDefinition) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentPartFieldDefinitionDisplay Driver violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentPartFieldDefinitionDisplay Driver violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentPartFieldDefinitionDisplay Driver.BuildPrefix (ContentPartFieldDefinition,String ) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement068D09920.0300014d 3h0082d 7h016

First 5 of 54 issues

  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager violates rule 'Avoid types with too many methods'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .LoadTypeDefinition(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .GetTypeDefinition(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .GetPartDefinition(String) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .LoadTypeDefinitions() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records075D05529.980253d 3h0251d 0h037

First 5 of 22 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records.ContentItemIndex violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records.ContentItemIndex .get_DocumentId() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records.ContentItemIndex .set_DocumentId(Int32) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • literalOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records.ContentItemIndex .MaxContentTypeSize violates rule 'Avoid publicly visible constant fields'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Records
namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Cache074D09220.920791h 43min08421min098

2 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Cache violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Cache .ContentDefinitionCacheContextProv ider.PopulateContextEntriesAsync (IEnumerable<String>,List <CacheContextEntry>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Cache
namespaceOrchardCore.Recipes015E01853.2409443min08323min093

3 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Recipes violates rule 'Avoid namespaces with few types'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Avoid duplicating a type definition across assemblies'
OrchardCore.Recipes
namespaceOrchardCore.Recipes076D04234.210556h 28min0552h 13min075

First 5 of 6 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Recipes violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .ConfigurationMethodProvider violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .ParametersMethodProvider violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Recipes .VariablesMethodProvider violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
OrchardCore.Recipes
namespaceOrchardCore.Deployment020E00369.440841h 26min0701h 0min059

First 5 of 10 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Deployment violates rule 'Types with source files stored in the same directory, should be declared in the same namespace'
  • classOrchardCore.Deployment .CommonPermissions violates rule 'A stateless class or structure might be turned into a static type'
  • classOrchardCore.Deployment .CommonPermissions violates rule 'Non-static classes should be instantiated or turned to static'
  • classOrchardCore.Deployment .CommonPermissions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • fieldOrchardCore.Deployment .CommonPermissions .ManageDeploymentPlan violates rule 'Avoid static fields with a mutable field type'
OrchardCore.Deployment
namespaceOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc078D03438.740851h 26min08133min083

4 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc .DeleteFileResultFilter violates rule 'Attribute classes should be sealed'
  • classOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc .DeleteFileResultFilter violates rule 'Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute''
  • methodOrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc .DeleteFileResultFilter .OnResultExecuted (ResultExecutedContext) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Deployment.Core.Mvc
namespaceOrchardCore.Feeds017E02051.330585h 45min0472h 57min046

First 5 of 15 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Feeds violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • namespaceOrchardCore.Feeds violates rule 'Types declared in the same namespace, should have their source files stored in the same directory'
  • classOrchardCore.Feeds .FeedBuilderExtensions violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • interfaceOrchardCore.Feeds .IFeedBuilderProvider violates rule 'Avoid defining multiple types in a source file'
  • classOrchardCore.Feeds.FeedBuilderMatch violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
OrchardCore.Feeds
namespaceOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss077D07524.70613h 44min07155min066

First 5 of 8 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss .RssFeedBuilder violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss .RssFeedBuilder violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss .RssFeedBuilder.ProcessAsync (FeedContext,Func<Task>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss .RssFeedBuilder.AddProperty (FeedContext,FeedItem,XElement) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Feeds.Rss .RssFeedBuilderProvider violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
OrchardCore.Feeds.Rss
namespaceOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models070D09520.470391d 7h0453h 7min019

First 5 of 52 issues

  • classOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models .XRpcArray violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • ctorOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models .XRpcArray..ctor() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models .XRpcArray.get_Data() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models .XRpcArray.get_Data() violates rule 'Properties and fields that represent a collection of items should be named Items.'
  • property-setOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models .XRpcArray.set_Data(IList<XRpcData >) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models
namespaceOrchardCore.MetaWeblog069D07924.310831h 26min08521min076

5 issues

  • classOrchardCore.MetaWeblog .MetaWeblogDriver violates rule 'Abstract base class should be suffixed with 'Base''
  • classOrchardCore.MetaWeblog .MetaWeblogDriver violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • methodOrchardCore.MetaWeblog .MetaWeblogDriver.BuildPost (XRpcStruct,XmlRpcContext ,ContentItem) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.MetaWeblog .MetaWeblogDriver.EditPost (XRpcStruct,ContentItem) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • methodOrchardCore.MetaWeblog .MetaWeblogDriver.SetCapabilities (Action<String,String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.MetaWeblog
namespaceOrchardCore.Navigation071D03935.3600410d 7h0043d 6h002

First 5 of 123 issues

  • property-getOrchardCore.Navigation.MenuItem .get_Resource() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.Navigation.MenuItem .set_Resource(Object) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Navigation.MenuItem .get_RouteValues() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-setOrchardCore.Navigation.MenuItem .set_RouteValues (RouteValueDictionary) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • property-getOrchardCore.Navigation.MenuItem .get_Permissions() violates rule 'Code should be tested'
OrchardCore.Navigation
namespaceOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment073D07424.720527h 46min0621h 55min040

First 5 of 20 issues

  • classOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .ServiceCollectionExtensions violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .ServiceCollectionExtensions .AddSiteSettingsPropertyDeployment Step<TModel,TLocalizer> (IServiceCollection,Func <IStringLocalizer,LocalizedString> ,Func<IStringLocalizer,String>) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsPropertyDeploymentSou rce<TModel> violates rule 'Namespace name should correspond to file location'
  • methodOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsPropertyDeploymentSou rce<TModel> .ProcessDeploymentStepAsync (DeploymentStep ,DeploymentPlanResult) violates rule 'Code should be tested'
  • classOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsPropertyDeploymentSte p<TModel> violates rule 'Assemblies Namespaces and Types should be tested'
OrchardCore.Settings.Deployment
namespaceOrchardCore.Admin072D04134.360214d 4h0201d 4h020

First 5 of 52 issues

  • namespaceOrchardCore.Admin violates rule 'Avoid namespaces dependency cycles'
  • classOrchardCore.Admin .AdminAreaControllerRouteMapper violates rule 'Types 100% covered should be tagged with FullCoveredAttribute'
  • classOrchardCore.Admin .AdminAreaControllerRouteMapper violates rule 'Avoid prefixing type name with parent namespace name'
  • classOrchardCore.Admin.AdminFilter violates rule 'Attribute classes should be sealed'
  • classOrchardCore.Admin.AdminFilter violates rule 'Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute''
OrchardCore.Admin
ok   Quality Gate Fail:    New Annual Interest since Baseline

Scalar Result: 7.45 man-days

Hot Spots
000

    Code Smells
    000

      Code Smells Regression
      000

        Object Oriented Design
        000

          Design
          000

            Architecture
            000

              API Breaking Changes
              000

                Code Coverage
                000

                  Dead Code
                  000

                    Security
                    000

                      Visibility
                      000

                        Immutability
                        000

                          Naming Conventions
                          000

                            Source Files Organization
                            000

                              This group contains children groups
                              .NET Framework Usage
                              000

                                This group contains children groups
                                API Usage
                                000

                                  Defining JustMyCode
                                  000

                                    This group contains children groups
                                    Trend Metrics
                                    000

                                      Code Diff Summary
                                      000

                                        Rules extracted from Source Code
                                        000

                                          Code Smells
                                          053

                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid types too big

                                          20 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          20 typeslocJustMyCode# IL instructionsMethodsFieldsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classDefaultContentManager00443009 56203

                                          First 5 of 30 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .get_Handlers()
                                          • property-setOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .set_Handlers(IEnumerable <IContentHandler>)
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .get_ReversedHandlers()
                                          • property-setOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .set_ReversedHandlers(IEnumerable <IContentHandler>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.NewAsync (String)
                                          08

                                          First 5 of 10 fields

                                          • literalOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .ImportBatchSize
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager .UpdateJsonMergeSettings
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager._logger
                                          002h 12min0017minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager
                                          classContentPartHandlerCoordinator01403046 60804

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .CreatedAsync(CreateContentContext )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ImportingAsync (ImportContentContext)
                                          14

                                          5 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator ._contentPartHandlerResolver
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator ._contentPartFactory
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator ._contentFieldFactory
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator ._logger
                                          012h 0min0115minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator
                                          classAdminController02371028 30807

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.Index ()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.List( )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController .Create(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController .CreatePOST(CreateTypeViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.Edit (String)
                                          09

                                          First 5 of 9 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController ._contentDefinitionService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController ._authorizationService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController ._documentStore
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController ._contentDefinitionDisplayManager
                                          021h 51min0213minOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController
                                          classSqlParser03366152 53109

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .TryParse(String,ISqlDialect ,String,IDictionary<String,Object> ,String&,IEnumerable<String>&)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .Evaluate()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .PopulateAliases(ParseTree)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateLimitClause(ParseTreeNode )
                                          02

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._builder
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._parameters
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._dialect
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._tablePrefix
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._aliases
                                          031h 49min0312minOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser
                                          classAccountController04349037 79408

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController.Login(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .DefaultExternalLogin(String ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .AddConfirmEmailError(IUser)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .AddUserEnabledError(IUser)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController.Login (LoginViewModel,String)
                                          04

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController._userService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController._signInManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController._userManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController._logger
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController._siteService
                                          041h 44min0411minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController
                                          classResourceManager05316162 17402

                                          First 5 of 40 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .get_InlineManifest()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager.RegisterResource (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager.RegisterUrl (String,String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .RegisterHeadScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .RegisterFootScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          07

                                          First 5 of 12 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager._required
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager._builtResources
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager ._fileVersionProvider
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager._dynamicManifest
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager._links
                                          051h 34min059minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager
                                          classAdminController06295085 57013

                                          First 5 of 14 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Index (TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.IndexFilterPOST (AdminIndexViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Index (BulkActionViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Create()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Create (EditTenantViewModel)
                                          03

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController._shellHost
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController ._shellSettingsManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController ._databaseProviders
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController ._authorizationService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController ._currentShellSettings
                                          061h 28min068minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classUserStore07288123 74600

                                          First 5 of 51 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.get_Handlers()
                                          • property-setOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.set_Handlers (IEnumerable<IUserEventHandler>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.Dispose()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.NormalizeKey(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.CreateAsync(IUser ,CancellationToken)
                                          11

                                          First 5 of 8 fields

                                          • literalOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.TokenProtector
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore._roleService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore._keyNormalizer
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore._userIdGenerator
                                          071h 26min077minOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore
                                          classAdminController08287018 60211

                                          First 5 of 17 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.List (QueryFilterResult<ContentItem> ,ContentOptionsViewModel ,PagerParameters,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.ListFilterPOST (ContentOptionsViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.ListPOST (ContentOptionsViewModel ,IEnumerable<Int32>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.Create(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.CreatePOST(String ,String,String)
                                          01

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._contentManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._siteService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController ._contentItemDisplayManager
                                          081h 26min087minOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classMigrations09254114 27319

                                          5 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.Create()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.UpdateFrom1()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.UpdateFrom2()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.UpdateFrom3()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.UpdateFrom4()
                                          19

                                          1 field

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations._logger
                                          091h 16min095minOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations
                                          classApplicationController10247066 04318

                                          First 5 of 7 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Index (PagerParameters)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Create (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Create (CreateOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Edit(String ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Edit (EditOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)
                                          10

                                          First 5 of 9 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController ._authorizationService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.S
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.H
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController ._siteService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController ._applicationManager
                                          101h 14min105minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController
                                          classWorkflowManager11240095 21312

                                          First 5 of 15 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager.NewWorkflow (WorkflowType,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager .CreateWorkflowExecutionContextAsy nc(WorkflowType,Workflow ,IDictionary<String,Object>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager .CreateActivityExecutionContextAsy nc(ActivityRecord,JObject)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager.TriggerEventAsync (String,IDictionary<String,Object> ,String,Boolean,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager .ResumeWorkflowAsync(Workflow ,BlockingActivity,IDictionary <String,Object>)
                                          06

                                          First 5 of 13 fields

                                          • literalOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager.MaxRecursionDepth
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager._activityLibrary
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager ._workflowTypeStore
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager._workflowStore
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager ._workflowIdGenerator
                                          111h 12min114min 37sOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager
                                          classAdminController12230056 08616

                                          First 5 of 11 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.Index (QueryFilterResult<User> ,PagerParameters)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.IndexFilterPOST (UserIndexOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.IndexPOST (UserIndexOptions,IEnumerable <String>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.Create()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.CreatePost()
                                          00

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._userManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController ._userOptionsDisplayManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._signInManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController ._authorizationService
                                          121h 9min123min 58sOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classContentItemsFieldType13226172 15917

                                          First 5 of 9 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType.Resolve (ResolveFieldContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .FilterWhereArguments(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,JObject,ResolveFieldContext ,ISession,GraphQLContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType.PageQuery (IQuery<ContentItem> ,ResolveFieldContext ,GraphQLContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .GetVersionOption (PublicationStatusEnum)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .FilterContentType(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,ResolveFieldContext)
                                          17

                                          2 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .ContentItemProperties
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType ._defaultNumberOfItems
                                          131h 7min133min 42sOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType
                                          classAccessController14220105 02414

                                          First 5 of 12 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController.Authorize()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController.AuthorizeAccept( )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController.AuthorizeDeny()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController.Logout()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController.LogoutAccept()
                                          15

                                          4 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController ._applicationManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController ._authorizationManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController._scopeManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController._shellSettings
                                          141h 6min143min 18sOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .AccessController
                                          classContentDefinitionService15218182 06305

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService .LoadTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.GetTypes ()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.LoadType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.GetType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.AddType (String,String)
                                          13

                                          First 5 of 6 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService ._contentDefinitionEventHandlers
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService ._contentPartTypes
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService ._contentFieldTypes
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.S
                                          151h 5min153min 10sOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService
                                          classOpenIdServerService16206133 40410

                                          First 5 of 18 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .GetSettingsAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .LoadSettingsAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .GetSettingsFromContainer(ISite)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .UpdateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .ValidateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)
                                          12

                                          First 5 of 7 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService ._dataProtector
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService._logger
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService._memoryCache
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService._shellOptions
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService ._shellSettings
                                          161h 1min162min 23sOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService
                                          classStringExtensions17204191 28706

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.CamelFriendly (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.Ellipsize(String ,Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.Ellipsize(String ,Int32,String,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.HtmlClassify (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.OrDefault(String ,LocalizedString)
                                          16

                                          3 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions .validSegmentChars
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions ._underscorePascalCaseIndex
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions ._dashPascalCaseIndex
                                          1912min190min 27sOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions
                                          classOpenIdTokenStore<TToken>19201142 73701

                                          First 5 of 43 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CountAsync(CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CountAsync<TResult>(Func <IQueryable<TToken>,IQueryable <TResult>>,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CreateAsync(TToken ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .DeleteAsync(TToken ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .FindAsync(String,String ,CancellationToken)
                                          18

                                          2 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken>._session
                                          • literalOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .OpenIdCollection
                                          181h 0min182min 3sOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken>
                                          classWorkflowTypeController18201075 58315

                                          First 5 of 12 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController.Index (WorkflowTypeIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController .IndexFilterPOST (WorkflowTypeIndexViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController.BulkEdit (WorkflowTypeIndexOptions ,IEnumerable<Int32>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController .EditProperties(Nullable<Int32> ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController .EditProperties (WorkflowTypePropertiesViewModel ,Nullable<Int32>)
                                          05

                                          First 5 of 14 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController ._siteService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController ._activityLibrary
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController ._workflowManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController ._workflowTypeStore
                                          171h 0min172min 3sOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with too many methods

                                          29 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          29 typesnbMethodsinstanceMethodsstaticMethods# lines of code (LOC)DebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classContentPartHandler<TPart>005400

                                          First 5 of 54 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >.OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >.OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >.OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >.OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >.OrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext,ContentPart)
                                          14no method2156002h 42min0024minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentPartHandler<TPart >
                                          classUserStore014901

                                          First 5 of 48 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.Dispose()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.NormalizeKey(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.CreateAsync(IUser ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.DeleteAsync(IUser ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.FindByIdAsync(String ,CancellationToken)
                                          05

                                          1 method

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore.GetUserToken(IUser ,String,String)
                                          06288012h 27min0121minOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore
                                          classOpenIdTokenStore<TToken>024302

                                          First 5 of 43 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CountAsync(CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CountAsync<TResult>(Func <IQueryable<TToken>,IQueryable <TResult>>,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .CreateAsync(TToken ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .DeleteAsync(TToken ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken> .FindAsync(String,String ,CancellationToken)
                                          15no method09201022h 9min0217minOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdTokenStore<TToken>
                                          classOpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>034103

                                          First 5 of 41 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>.CountAsync (CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>.CountAsync<TResult> (Func<IQueryable<TApplication> ,IQueryable<TResult>> ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>.CreateAsync (TApplication,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>.DeleteAsync (TApplication,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>.FindByIdAsync (String,CancellationToken)
                                          17no method15151032h 3min0315minOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdApplicationStore <TApplication>
                                          classResourceManager043904

                                          First 5 of 37 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager.RegisterResource (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager.RegisterUrl (String,String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .RegisterHeadScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .RegisterFootScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager.RegisterStyle (IHtmlContent)
                                          03

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .ThrowArgumentNullException(String )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager .ThrowArgumentNullException<T> (String)
                                          05316041h 57min0414minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager
                                          classOpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>053405

                                          First 5 of 34 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>.CountAsync (CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>.CountAsync <TResult>(Func<IQueryable <TAuthorization>,IQueryable <TResult>>,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>.CreateAsync (TAuthorization,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>.DeleteAsync (TAuthorization,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>.FindAsync(String ,String,CancellationToken)
                                          09no method13159051h 42min0511minOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdAuthorizationStore <TAuthorization>
                                          classShellScope063226

                                          First 5 of 13 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.StartAsyncFlow()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope .UsingServiceScopeAsync(Func <ShellScope,Task>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.UsingAsync(Func <ShellScope,Task>,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope .TerminateShellAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope .ActivateShellInternalAsync()
                                          02

                                          First 5 of 19 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.Set(Object ,Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.Get(Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.Get<T>(Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.GetOrCreate<T> (Object,Func<T>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope.GetOrCreate<T> (Object)
                                          10165061h 36min069minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope
                                          classOpenIdScopeStore<TScope>073006

                                          First 5 of 30 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope> .CountAsync(CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope> .CountAsync<TResult>(Func <IQueryable<TScope>,IQueryable <TResult>>,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope> .CreateAsync(TScope ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope> .DeleteAsync(TScope ,CancellationToken)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope> .FindByIdAsync(String ,CancellationToken)
                                          10no method18116071h 30min078minOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql.Stores .OpenIdScopeStore<TScope>
                                          classContentHandlerBase092908

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext)
                                          12no method2329091h 27min097minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.ContentHandlerBase
                                          interfaceIContentHandler082907

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext)
                                          11no method27N/A081h 27min087minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler
                                          classContentDefinitionManager102809

                                          First 5 of 28 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .GetIdentifierAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .LoadTypeDefinition(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .GetTypeDefinition(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .LoadPartDefinition(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager .GetPartDefinition(String)
                                          18no method16140101h 24min107minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentDefinitionManager
                                          interfaceIContentPartHandler122711

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext,ContentPart)
                                          25no method28N/A121h 21min126minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler
                                          classContentPartHandlerCoordinator112710

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .CreatedAsync(CreateContentContext )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator .ImportingAsync (ImportContentContext)
                                          24no method01403111h 21min116minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers .ContentPartHandlerCoordinator
                                          classDefaultContentManager132612

                                          First 5 of 26 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.NewAsync (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.GetAsync (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.GetAsync (IEnumerable<String>,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.GetAsync (String,VersionOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager.LoadAsync (ContentItem)
                                          26no method00443131h 18min135minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager
                                          classContentDefinitionService142613

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService .LoadTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.GetTypes ()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.LoadType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.GetType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService.AddType (String,String)
                                          06

                                          1 method

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService .VersionName(String)
                                          07218141h 18min145minOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService
                                          classStringExtensions172528no method00

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.CamelFriendly (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.Ellipsize(String ,Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.Ellipsize(String ,Int32,String,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.HtmlClassify (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions.OrDefault(String ,LocalizedString)
                                          082042815min281min 3sOrchardCore.Mvc.Utilities .StringExtensions
                                          classActivity182515

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity.GetPossibleOutcomes (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity.CanExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity.CanExecute (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity.ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity.Execute (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          20no method2429161h 15min165minOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          interfaceIContentDefinitionService152514

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .LoadTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .GetTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .LoadType(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService.GetType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService.AddType (String,String)
                                          19no method26N/A151h 15min155minOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService
                                          classAdminController162516

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.Index ()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.List( )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController .Create(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController .CreatePOST(CreateTypeViewModel)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController.Edit (String)
                                          21no method02371171h 15min175minOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController
                                          interfaceIResourceManager212317

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.FindResource (RequireSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.NotRequired (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.RegisterUrl (String,String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.RegisterResource (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager .RegisterHeadScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          23no method25N/A191h 9min193min 58sOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager
                                          classAccountController202318

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController.Login(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .DefaultExternalLogin(String ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .AddConfirmEmailError(IUser)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .AddUserEnabledError(IUser)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController.Login (LoginViewModel,String)
                                          22no method04349201h 9min203min 58sOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController
                                          classSqlParser192320

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .Evaluate()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .PopulateAliases(ParseTree)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateLimitClause(ParseTreeNode )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateOffsetClause (ParseTreeNode)
                                          07

                                          1 method

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .TryParse(String,ISqlDialect ,String,IDictionary<String,Object> ,String&,IEnumerable<String>&)
                                          03366181h 9min183min 58sOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser
                                          classRequireSettings232221

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings.AtHead()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings.AtFoot()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings.AtLocation (ResourceLocation)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings.UseCulture(String )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings.UseDebugMode()
                                          27no method19105221h 6min223min 18sOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .RequireSettings
                                          classNavigationItemBuilder222219

                                          First 5 of 22 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Caption (LocalizedString)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Position (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Priority (Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Url(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Culture (String)
                                          28no method2252211h 6min213min 18sOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder
                                          classZStringWriter272122

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter.Close()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter.Dispose(Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter.Write(Char)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter.Write(Char[],Int32 ,Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter.Write(ReadOnlySpan <Char>)
                                          08no method2076271h 3min272min 39sOrchardCore.Abstractions.Pooling .ZStringWriter
                                          classShellHost282123

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost.InitializeAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost .GetOrCreateShellContextAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost.GetScopeAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost .UpdateShellSettingsAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost.ChangedAsync (ShellDescriptor,ShellSettings)
                                          16no method14157251h 3min252min 39sOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost
                                          classResourceDefinition262125

                                          First 5 of 19 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.SetAttribute (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.SetBasePath (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.SetUrl(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.SetUrl(String ,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.SetCdn(String)
                                          04

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.Coalesce (String[])
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition .ThrowArgumentNullException(String )
                                          12159231h 3min232min 39sOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition
                                          classViewBufferTextWriterContent242124

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent .Dispose(Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent .ReleasePooledBuffer()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent .AllocateBuilder()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent.Write (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent.Write (Char)
                                          13no method17128241h 3min242min 39sOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid .ViewBufferTextWriterContent
                                          classStringExtensions252127no method01

                                          First 5 of 21 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .CamelFriendly(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .Ellipsize(String,Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .Ellipsize(String,Int32,String ,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .HtmlClassify(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions .OrDefault(String,LocalizedString)
                                          11161261h 3min262min 39sOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Utilities.StringExtensions
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with too many fields

                                          5 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          5 typesinstanceFieldsstaticFieldsmethodsAssigningFieldsSize of instanceDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classAdminController2

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._userManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController ._userOptionsDisplayManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._signInManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController ._authorizationService
                                          2no field2no method28021h 5min23min 16sOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classAdminController1

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController._contentManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController ._contentItemDisplayManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController._siteService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController._layerService
                                          1no field1no method18011h 5min13min 16sOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classAdminController0

                                          First 5 of 17 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController ._luceneIndexManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController ._luceneIndexingService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController ._authorizationService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController._notifier
                                          4no field4no method08001h 5min03min 16sOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classAdminController3

                                          First 5 of 16 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._contentManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController ._contentDefinitionManager
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._siteService
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController._session
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController ._contentItemDisplayManager
                                          3no field3no method37641h 2min42min 38sOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController
                                          classSqlParser4

                                          First 5 of 15 fields

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._builder
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._parameters
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._dialect
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._tablePrefix
                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser ._aliases
                                          0

                                          1 field

                                          • fieldOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .language
                                          0

                                          First 5 of 18 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateFunCall(ParseTreeNode)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .PopulateAliases(ParseTree)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateLimitClause(ParseTreeNode )
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)
                                          46031h 2min32min 38sOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser
                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods too big, too complex

                                          34 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          34 methods# lines of code (LOC)Cyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting DepthcomplexityScoreDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          methodBuildExpressionsInternal(JObject ,Junction,String ,ResolveFieldContext,IDictionary <String,String>)017002360072011400137002h 47min0025minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .BuildExpressionsInternal(JObject ,Junction,String ,ResolveFieldContext,IDictionary <String,String>)
                                          methodTryParseDistance(String,Double&)322708221040001901105012h 9min0118minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.GeoDistanceFilterProvider .TryParseDistance(String,Double&)
                                          methodEvaluateExpression(ParseTreeNode)055809210842031302103022h 6min0218minOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateExpression(ParseTreeNode)
                                          methodGetTagBuilder(RequireSettings ,String,IFileVersionProvider)07530041035110603102032h 5min0318minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition.GetTagBuilder (RequireSettings,String ,IFileVersionProvider)
                                          methodCreateContainer(ShellSettings ,ShellBlueprint)0075062504500960496041h 58min0416minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.ShellContainerFactory .CreateContainer(ShellSettings ,ShellBlueprint)
                                          methodValidateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)2438014005481450590051h 51min0515minOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .ValidateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)
                                          methodOrderBy(IQuery<ContentItem ,ContentItemIndex> ,ResolveFieldContext)23381718113902130689061h 50min0615minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType.OrderBy (IQuery<ContentItem ,ContentItemIndex> ,ResolveFieldContext)
                                          methodDiscover(ShapeTableBuilder)0358032902541640788071h 48min0714minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors.ShapeTemplateStrategy .ShapeTemplateBindingStrategy .Discover(ShapeTableBuilder)
                                          methodReadJson(JsonReader,Type,Object ,JsonSerializer)27371020163504120885081h 45min0814minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentItemConverter.ReadJson (JsonReader,Type,Object ,JsonSerializer)
                                          ctor.ctor(Type)0260042706431840983091h 43min0913minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator..ctor (Type)
                                          methodCreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)0458131913380861078101h 37min1012minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.RangeFilterProvider .CreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)
                                          methodCreateQuery(ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )0952161815360661174111h 32min1111minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .RangeQueryProvider.CreateQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )
                                          methodBuild(FieldType ,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)1249122017351161273121h 31min1211minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries.Types .DynamicContentTypeBuilder.Build (FieldType,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)
                                          methodCreateQuery(ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )2538201718340581371131h 28min1311minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .BooleanQueryProvider.CreateQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )
                                          methodCreateLuceneDocument(DocumentIndex )1744072212381741568151h 25min1510minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneIndexManager .CreateLuceneDocument (DocumentIndex)
                                          methodPopulateFeatureInternal (IEnumerable<ApplicationPart> ,ViewsFeature)1150211719331551468141h 25min1410minOrchardCore.Mvc .ShellViewFeatureProvider .PopulateFeatureInternal (IEnumerable<ApplicationPart> ,ViewsFeature)
                                          methodCreateChildContainer (IServiceProvider ,IServiceCollection)1545141907422341667161h 24min1610minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions .CreateChildContainer (IServiceProvider ,IServiceCollection)
                                          methodBuild(FieldType ,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)1445191822290761867181h 24min1810minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries.Types .TypedContentTypeBuilder.Build (FieldType,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)
                                          methodGetFeatures(IExtensionInfo ,IManifestInfo)0656241620332441767171h 24min1710minOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeaturesProvider .GetFeatures(IExtensionInfo ,IManifestInfo)
                                          methodBindParameter(ParameterInfo)3135052614373332064201h 20min209minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .BindParameter(ParameterInfo)
                                          methodGetShapeTable(String)1644112009413031964191h 20min199minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .DefaultShapeTableManager .GetShapeTable(String)
                                          methodFromMailMessage(MailMessage)0853181821303132163211h 19min219minOrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.FromMailMessage (MailMessage)
                                          methodAddFileVersionToPath(PathString ,String)2041151927222042258221h 13min228minOrchardCore.Mvc .ShellFileVersionProvider .AddFileVersionToPath(PathString ,String)
                                          methodSearchAsync(LuceneQueryContext ,JObject)1347271423241942357231h 12min238minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneQueryService.SearchAsync (LuceneQueryContext,JObject)
                                          methodBuild()2141251524242242555251h 9min257minOrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL.Client .ContentTypeQueryResourceBuilder .Build()
                                          methodMerge(List<MenuItem>)1050311032151252455241h 9min247minOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationManager.Merge(List <MenuItem>)
                                          methodResolvePath(String)2936221626232142653261h 7min267minSystem.IO.PathExtensions .ResolvePath(String)
                                          methodEvaluateAsync(String,Arguments ,String,Context)1841231631193232751271h 4min276minOrchardCore.Media.Shortcodes .ImageShortcodeProvider .EvaluateAsync(String,Arguments ,String,Context)
                                          methodCreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)2239281425232932849281h 2min286minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.MatchFilterProvider .CreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)
                                          ctor.ctor(String,Boolean)2837261430202533047301h 0min305minOrchardCore.Modules.Module..ctor (String,Boolean)
                                          methodTrySetMemberImpl(String,Object)3036291329212832947291h 0min295minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.Shape.TrySetMemberImpl (String,Object)
                                          methodMarkAsSelectedIfMatchesQueryOrCook ie(MenuItem,Object,ViewContext)339336016213531453157min315minOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationHelper .MarkAsSelectedIfMatchesQueryOrCoo kie(MenuItem,Object,ViewContext)
                                          methodFilterWhereArguments(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,JObject,ResolveFieldContext ,ISession,GraphQLContext)1941328282127332443256min325minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .FilterWhereArguments(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,JObject,ResolveFieldContext ,ISession,GraphQLContext)
                                          methodEvaluateOverClauseOptional (ParseTreeNode)26383010331326333423354min334min 40sOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateOverClauseOptional (ParseTreeNode)
                                          warningCritical   Critical Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many parameters

                                          94 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          94 methods# ParametersDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<ApiController>)1212121h 45min1219minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<ApiController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)389381h 18min389minOrchardCore.Shortcodes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)737731h 0min732min 0sOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISiteService,ILayerService ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IVolatileDocumentManager <LayerState>,IDisplayManager <Condition>,IDisplayManager<Rule> ,IConditionIdGenerator,IEnumerable <IConditionFactory> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,INotifier,ILogger<AdminController >)0017002h 30min0037minOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISiteService,ILayerService ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IVolatileDocumentManager <LayerState>,IDisplayManager <Condition>,IDisplayManager<Rule> ,IConditionIdGenerator,IEnumerable <IConditionFactory> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,INotifier,ILogger<AdminController >)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession ,IContentDefinitionManager ,LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexingService ,IAuthorizationService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,ILuceneQueryService ,ILiquidTemplateManager,INotifier ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,JavaScriptEncoder ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,ILogger<AdminController>,IOptions <TemplateOptions>)0117012h 30min0137minOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(ISession ,IContentDefinitionManager ,LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexingService ,IAuthorizationService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,ILuceneQueryService ,ILiquidTemplateManager,INotifier ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,JavaScriptEncoder ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,ILogger<AdminController>,IOptions <TemplateOptions>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IDisplayManager<User> ,IDisplayManager<UserIndexOptions> ,SignInManager<IUser> ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,UserManager<IUser>,IUserService ,IRoleService ,IUsersAdminListQueryService ,INotifier,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,ILogger <AccountController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)0216022h 21min0234minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IDisplayManager<User> ,IDisplayManager<UserIndexOptions> ,SignInManager<IUser> ,IAuthorizationService,ISession ,UserManager<IUser>,IUserService ,IRoleService ,IUsersAdminListQueryService ,INotifier,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,ILogger <AccountController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IStringLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          methodPager_Links(Shape,DisplayContext ,IShapeFactory,IHtmlHelper,String ,Int32,Int32,Double,Nullable<Int32 >,Object,Object,Object,Object ,Object,Boolean)0415042h 12min0430minOrchardCore.Navigation.PagerShapes .Pager_Links(Shape,DisplayContext ,IShapeFactory,IHtmlHelper,String ,Int32,Int32,Double,Nullable <Int32 >,Object,Object,Object,Object ,Object,Boolean)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,INotifier,ISession ,IShapeFactory,IDisplayManager <ContentOptionsViewModel> ,IContentsAdminListQueryService ,ILogger<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IHttpContextAccessor)0315032h 12min0330minOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,INotifier,ISession ,IShapeFactory,IDisplayManager <ContentOptionsViewModel> ,IContentsAdminListQueryService ,ILogger<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IHttpContextAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost ,IShellSettingsManager,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IAuthorizationService ,ShellSettings ,IFeatureProfilesService ,IEnumerable<IRecipeHarvester> ,IDataProtectionProvider,IClock ,INotifier,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)0514052h 3min0527minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(IShellHost ,IShellSettingsManager,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IAuthorizationService ,ShellSettings ,IFeatureProfilesService ,IEnumerable<IRecipeHarvester> ,IDataProtectionProvider,IClock ,INotifier,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IUserService,SignInManager <IUser>,UserManager<IUser>,ILogger <AccountController>,ISiteService ,IHtmlLocalizer<AccountController> ,IStringLocalizer <AccountController>,IEnumerable <ILoginFormEvent> ,IScriptingManager,INotifier ,IClock,IDistributedCache ,IDataProtectionProvider ,IEnumerable <IExternalLoginEventHandler>)0714072h 3min0727minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController..ctor (IUserService,SignInManager<IUser> ,UserManager<IUser>,ILogger <AccountController>,ISiteService ,IHtmlLocalizer<AccountController> ,IStringLocalizer <AccountController>,IEnumerable <ILoginFormEvent> ,IScriptingManager,INotifier ,IClock,IDistributedCache ,IDataProtectionProvider ,IEnumerable <IExternalLoginEventHandler>)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISiteService,ISession ,IActivityLibrary,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore ,IWorkflowTypeIdGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,ISecurityTokenService ,IStringLocalizer <WorkflowTypeController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <WorkflowTypeController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)0614062h 3min0627minOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowTypeController..ctor (ISiteService,ISession ,IActivityLibrary,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore ,IWorkflowTypeIdGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,ISecurityTokenService ,IStringLocalizer <WorkflowTypeController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <WorkflowTypeController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IAdminDashboardService ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer <DashboardController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <DashboardController>,ISession ,ILogger<DashboardController>)0813081h 54min0823minOrchardCore.AdminDashboard .Controllers.DashboardController. .ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IAdminDashboardService ,IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer <DashboardController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <DashboardController>,ISession ,ILogger<DashboardController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexingService ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,ISearchQueryService,ISession ,IStringLocalizer<SearchController >,IEnumerable<IPermissionProvider> ,IShapeFactory,ILogger <SearchController>)1112111h 45min1119minOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .SearchController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexingService ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,ISearchQueryService,ISession ,IStringLocalizer<SearchController >,IEnumerable<IPermissionProvider > ,IShapeFactory,ILogger <SearchController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISiteService,ISession ,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IHtmlLocalizer<WorkflowController >,IStringLocalizer <WorkflowController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)0912091h 45min0919minOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .WorkflowController..ctor (ISiteService,ISession ,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IHtmlLocalizer<WorkflowController >,IStringLocalizer <WorkflowController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISitemapHelperService ,IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<SitemapSource> ,IEnumerable<ISitemapSourceFactory >,ISitemapManager ,ISitemapIdGenerator,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)1012101h 45min1019minOrchardCore.Sitemaps.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (ISitemapHelperService ,IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<SitemapSource> ,IEnumerable<ISitemapSourceFactory >,ISitemapManager ,ISitemapIdGenerator,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>)
                                          methodAssetProfileUrlAsync (IOrchardHelper,String,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Boolean,Nullable<Int32 >,Format,Anchor,String)1311131h 36min1316minOrchardRazorHelperExtensions .AssetProfileUrlAsync (IOrchardHelper,String,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Boolean,Nullable<Int32 >,Format,Anchor,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost,ShellSettings ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IAuthorizationService,IEnumerable <IRecipeHarvester>,IRecipeExecutor ,IEnumerable <IRecipeEnvironmentProvider> ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,ILogger <AdminController>)2410241h 27min2412minOrchardCore.Recipes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IAuthorizationService,IEnumerable <IRecipeHarvester> ,IRecipeExecutor ,IEnumerable <IRecipeEnvironmentProvider> ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,ILogger <AdminController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IClock,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IEmailAddressValidator,IOptions <IdentityOptions> ,IShellSettingsManager,IShellHost ,ISetupService ,IWorkflowExpressionEvaluator ,IWorkflowScriptEvaluator ,IStringLocalizer<SetupTenantTask> )2310231h 27min2312minOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.SetupTenantTask..ctor (IClock,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IEmailAddressValidator,IOptions <IdentityOptions> ,IShellSettingsManager,IShellHost ,ISetupService ,IWorkflowExpressionEvaluator ,IWorkflowScriptEvaluator ,IStringLocalizer<SetupTenantTask> )
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<DeploymentStep> ,IEnumerable <IDeploymentStepFactory>,ISession ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <DeploymentPlanController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <DeploymentPlanController> ,INotifier,IUpdateModelAccessor)2210221h 27min2212minOrchardCore.Deployment.Controllers .DeploymentPlanController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<DeploymentStep> ,IEnumerable <IDeploymentStepFactory>,ISession ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <DeploymentPlanController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <DeploymentPlanController> ,INotifier,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,ILayerService,ILayoutAccessor ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor,IRuleService ,IMemoryCache,IThemeManager ,IAdminThemeService ,IVolatileDocumentManager <LayerState>)2710271h 27min2712minOrchardCore.Layers.Services .LayerFilter..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,ILayerService,ILayoutAccessor ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor,IRuleService ,IMemoryCache,IThemeManager ,IAdminThemeService ,IVolatileDocumentManager <LayerState>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<Condition> ,IEnumerable<IConditionFactory> ,ILayerService ,IConditionIdGenerator ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IHtmlLocalizer <LayerRuleController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)2610261h 27min2612minOrchardCore.Layers.Controllers .LayerRuleController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<Condition> ,IEnumerable<IConditionFactory> ,ILayerService ,IConditionIdGenerator ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IHtmlLocalizer <LayerRuleController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          methodBuildEditor(String,String,String ,String,String,String,String ,String,String,String)2510251h 27min2512minOrchardCore.Widgets.Controllers .AdminController.BuildEditor (String,String,String,String ,String,String,String,String ,String,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(IOpenIdScopeManager ,IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer<ScopeController> ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer<ScopeController> ,INotifier,ShellDescriptor ,ShellSettings,IShellHost)2110211h 27min2112minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ScopeController..ctor (IOpenIdScopeManager,IShapeFactory ,ISiteService,IStringLocalizer <ScopeController> ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer<ScopeController> ,INotifier,ShellDescriptor ,ShellSettings,IShellHost)
                                          methodAssetUrl(IOrchardHelper,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Boolean,Nullable<Int32 >,Format,Anchor,String)1610161h 27min1612minOrchardRazorHelperExtensions .AssetUrl(IOrchardHelper,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Boolean,Nullable<Int32 >,Format,Anchor,String)
                                          methodImageProfileResizeUrlAsync (IOrchardHelper,String,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32>,Format ,Anchor,String)1510151h 27min1512minOrchardRazorHelperExtensions .ImageProfileResizeUrlAsync (IOrchardHelper,String,String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32>,Format ,Anchor,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(IDisplayManager<Query> ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,INotifier,IQueryManager ,IEnumerable<IQuerySource> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)1410141h 27min1412minOrchardCore.Queries.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IDisplayManager<Query> ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,INotifier,IQueryManager ,IEnumerable<IQuerySource> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IActivityLibrary ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IWorkflowIdGenerator,Resolver <IEnumerable <IWorkflowValueSerializer>> ,IDistributedLock,ILogger <WorkflowManager>,ILogger <MissingActivity>,IStringLocalizer <MissingActivity>,IClock)1710171h 27min1712minOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager..ctor (IActivityLibrary ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IWorkflowIdGenerator,Resolver <IEnumerable <IWorkflowValueSerializer>> ,IDistributedLock,ILogger <WorkflowManager>,ILogger <MissingActivity>,IStringLocalizer <MissingActivity>,IClock)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISitemapHelperService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISitemapIdGenerator ,ISitemapManager,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <SitemapIndexController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <SitemapIndexController>,INotifier )2010201h 27min2012minOrchardCore.Sitemaps.Controllers .SitemapIndexController..ctor (ISitemapHelperService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISitemapIdGenerator ,ISitemapManager,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <SitemapIndexController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <SitemapIndexController>,INotifier )
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<SitemapSource> ,IEnumerable<ISitemapSourceFactory >,ISitemapManager,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <SourceController>,IHtmlLocalizer <SourceController>)1910191h 27min1912minOrchardCore.Sitemaps.Controllers .SourceController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<SitemapSource> ,IEnumerable<ISitemapSourceFactory >,ISitemapManager,ISiteService ,IUpdateModelAccessor,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <SourceController>,IHtmlLocalizer <SourceController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IClock,ISession,ISiteService ,IOptions<AuditTrailOptions> ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILookupNormalizer,IEnumerable <IAuditTrailEventHandler> ,IAuditTrailIdGenerator ,ShellSettings,ILogger <AuditTrailManager>)1810181h 27min1812minOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Services .AuditTrailManager..ctor(IClock ,ISession,ISiteService,IOptions <AuditTrailOptions> ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILookupNormalizer,IEnumerable <IAuditTrailEventHandler> ,IAuditTrailIdGenerator ,ShellSettings,ILogger <AuditTrailManager>)
                                          ctor.ctor(String,String,Int32,String ,String,IExtensionInfo,String[] ,Boolean,Boolean)399391h 18min399minOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeatureInfo..ctor (String ,String,Int32,String,String ,IExtensionInfo,String[],Boolean ,Boolean)
                                          methodPagerSlim(Shape,DisplayContext ,IShapeFactory,IHtmlHelper,Object ,Object,String,String,Dictionary <String,String>)369361h 18min369minOrchardCore.Navigation.PagerShapes .PagerSlim(Shape,DisplayContext ,IShapeFactory,IHtmlHelper,Object ,Object,String,String,Dictionary <String,String>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,ITypeFeatureProvider ,IDocumentStore,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,RoleManager <IRole>,IRoleService,INotifier ,IEnumerable<IPermissionProvider>)379371h 18min379minOrchardCore.Roles.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ITypeFeatureProvider ,IDocumentStore,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,RoleManager <IRole>,IRoleService,INotifier ,IEnumerable<IPermissionProvider>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost,IHostEnvironment ,IShellContextFactory ,ISetupUserIdGenerator,IEnumerable <IRecipeHarvester>,ILogger <SetupService>,IStringLocalizer <SetupService> ,IHostApplicationLifetime ,IHttpContextAccessor)429421h 18min429minOrchardCore.Setup.Services .SetupService..ctor(IShellHost ,IHostEnvironment ,IShellContextFactory ,ISetupUserIdGenerator,IEnumerable <IRecipeHarvester>,ILogger <SetupService>,IStringLocalizer <SetupService> ,IHostApplicationLifetime ,IHttpContextAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IClock,ISetupService ,ShellSettings,IShellHost,IOptions <IdentityOptions> ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IEnumerable<DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<SetupController> ,ILogger<SetupController>)439431h 18min439minOrchardCore.Setup.Controllers .SetupController..ctor(IClock ,ISetupService,ShellSettings ,IShellHost,IOptions <IdentityOptions> ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IEnumerable<DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<SetupController> ,ILogger<SetupController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAutorouteEntries,IOptions <AutorouteOptions> ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,ITagCache,ISession ,IServiceProvider,IStringLocalizer <AutoroutePartHandler>)409401h 18min409minOrchardCore.Autoroute.Handlers .AutoroutePartHandler..ctor (IAutorouteEntries,IOptions <AutorouteOptions> ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,ISiteService,ITagCache,ISession ,IServiceProvider,IStringLocalizer <AutoroutePartHandler>)
                                          ctor.ctor (IContentDefinitionDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionService ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IDocumentStore,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)419411h 18min419minOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController..ctor (IContentDefinitionDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionService ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IDocumentStore,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<DeploymentStep> ,IEnumerable <IDeploymentStepFactory>,ISession ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IHtmlLocalizer<StepController> ,INotifier,IUpdateModelAccessor)309301h 18min309minOrchardCore.Deployment.Controllers .StepController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IDisplayManager<DeploymentStep> ,IEnumerable <IDeploymentStepFactory>,ISession ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IHtmlLocalizer<StepController> ,INotifier,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          methodBuildEditor(String,String,String ,String,String,String,Boolean ,String,String)319311h 18min319minOrchardCore.Flows.Controllers .AdminController.BuildEditor (String,String,String,String ,String,String,Boolean,String ,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <ApplicationController> ,IAuthorizationService ,IOpenIdApplicationManager ,IOpenIdScopeManager ,IHtmlLocalizer <ApplicationController>,INotifier ,ShellDescriptor)289281h 18min289minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController..ctor (IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <ApplicationController> ,IAuthorizationService ,IOpenIdApplicationManager ,IOpenIdScopeManager ,IHtmlLocalizer <ApplicationController>,INotifier ,ShellDescriptor)
                                          methodImageResizeUrl(IOrchardHelper ,String,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable <Int32>,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32> ,Format,Anchor,String)299291h 18min299minOrchardRazorHelperExtensions .ImageResizeUrl(IOrchardHelper ,String,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable <Int32>,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32> ,Format,Anchor,String)
                                          methodGetImageResizeUrl(String ,IDictionary<String,String> ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32>,Format ,Anchor,String)349341h 18min349minOrchardCore.Media.Processing .ImageSharpUrlFormatter .GetImageResizeUrl(String ,IDictionary<String,String> ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32> ,ResizeMode,Nullable<Int32>,Format ,Anchor,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession,IActivityLibrary ,IWorkflowManager ,IActivityIdGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager,INotifier ,IHtmlLocalizer<ActivityController >,IUpdateModelAccessor)359351h 18min359minOrchardCore.Workflows.Controllers .ActivityController..ctor(ISession ,IActivityLibrary ,IWorkflowManager ,IActivityIdGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,IActivityDisplayManager,INotifier ,IHtmlLocalizer <ActivityController >,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IActivityLibrary ,ISecurityTokenService ,IAntiforgery,IDistributedLock ,ILogger<HttpWorkflowController>)329321h 18min329minOrchardCore.Workflows.Http .Controllers .HttpWorkflowController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IWorkflowManager ,IWorkflowTypeStore,IWorkflowStore ,IActivityLibrary ,ISecurityTokenService ,IAntiforgery,IDistributedLock ,ILogger<HttpWorkflowController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IAuditTrailManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IAuditTrailAdminListQueryService ,IDisplayManager<AuditTrailEvent> ,IDisplayManager <AuditTrailIndexOptions> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> )339331h 18min339minOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IAuditTrailManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IAuditTrailAdminListQueryService ,IDisplayManager<AuditTrailEvent> ,IDisplayManager <AuditTrailIndexOptions> ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> )
                                          methodInvokeAsync<TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4,T5 >(IEnumerable<TEvents>,Func <TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4,T5,Task>,T1 ,T2,T3,T4,T5,ILogger)458451h 9min455minOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4,T5> (IEnumerable<TEvents>,Func<TEvents ,T1,T2,T3,T4,T5,Task>,T1,T2,T3,T4 ,T5,ILogger)
                                          methodList(Shape,DisplayContext ,IEnumerable<Object>,String ,IEnumerable<String>,IDictionary <String,String>,String,String)448441h 9min445minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.CoreShapes.List(Shape ,DisplayContext,IEnumerable<Object >,String,IEnumerable<String> ,IDictionary<String,String>,String ,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(ArrayPool<Char> ,ICacheContextManager ,IDynamicCache,IMemoryCache ,IServiceProvider,IOptions <DynamicCacheOptions>,IOptions <CacheOptions>,ILogger <DefaultDynamicCacheService>)468461h 9min465minOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Services .DefaultDynamicCacheService..ctor (ArrayPool<Char> ,ICacheContextManager ,IDynamicCache,IMemoryCache ,IServiceProvider,IOptions <DynamicCacheOptions>,IOptions <CacheOptions>,ILogger <DefaultDynamicCacheService>)
                                          ctor.ctor(WorkflowType,Workflow ,IDictionary<String,Object> ,IDictionary<String,Object> ,IDictionary<String,Object>,IList <ExecutedActivity>,Object ,IEnumerable<ActivityContext>)598591h 9min595minOrchardCore.Workflows.Models .WorkflowExecutionContext..ctor (WorkflowType,Workflow,IDictionary <String,Object>,IDictionary <String ,Object>,IDictionary <String,Object >,IList<ExecutedActivity>,Object ,IEnumerable<ActivityContext>)
                                          ctor.ctor(UserManager<IUser> ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IEmailAddressValidator,ILogger <RegistrationController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RegistrationController> ,IStringLocalizer <RegistrationController>)608601h 9min605minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .RegistrationController..ctor (UserManager<IUser> ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IEmailAddressValidator,ILogger <RegistrationController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RegistrationController> ,IStringLocalizer <RegistrationController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IUserService,UserManager <IUser> ,IWorkflowExpressionEvaluator ,LinkGenerator ,IHttpContextAccessor ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IStringLocalizer<RegisterUserTask >,HtmlEncoder)578571h 9min575minOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.RegisterUserTask..ctor (IUserService,UserManager<IUser> ,IWorkflowExpressionEvaluator ,LinkGenerator ,IHttpContextAccessor ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IStringLocalizer<RegisterUserTask >,HtmlEncoder)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession,IContentManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AuditTrailContentController> ,ILogger <AuditTrailContentController>)588581h 9min585minOrchardCore.Contents.AuditTrail .Controllers .AuditTrailContentController..ctor (ISession,IContentManager ,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AuditTrailContentController> ,ILogger <AuditTrailContentController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IDataProtectionProvider ,RemoteClientService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <RemoteClientController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RemoteClientController>,INotifier )618611h 9min615minOrchardCore.Deployment.Remote .Controllers .RemoteClientController..ctor (IDataProtectionProvider ,RemoteClientService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <RemoteClientController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RemoteClientController>,INotifier )
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IMembershipService,ISession ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IMediaFileStore,IEnumerable <IMetaWeblogDriver> ,IStringLocalizer <MetaWeblogHandler>)648641h 9min645minOrchardCore.Lists.RemotePublishing .MetaWeblogHandler..ctor (IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IMembershipService,ISession ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IMediaFileStore,IEnumerable <IMetaWeblogDriver> ,IStringLocalizer <MetaWeblogHandler>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost,ShellSettings ,LuceneIndexingState ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneIndexManager ,IIndexingTaskManager,ISiteService ,ILogger<LuceneIndexingService>)658651h 9min655minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneIndexingService..ctor (IShellHost,ShellSettings ,LuceneIndexingState ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneIndexManager ,IIndexingTaskManager,ISiteService ,ILogger<LuceneIndexingService>)
                                          ctor.ctor(LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,ILuceneQueryService ,ILiquidTemplateManager,ISession ,JavaScriptEncoder,IOptions <TemplateOptions>)628621h 9min625minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneQuerySource..ctor (LuceneIndexManager ,LuceneIndexSettingsService ,LuceneAnalyzerManager ,ILuceneQueryService ,ILiquidTemplateManager,ISession ,JavaScriptEncoder,IOptions <TemplateOptions>)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession,IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)638631h 9min635minOrchardCore.Menu.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(ISession ,IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <ServerConfigurationController> ,INotifier,IOpenIdServerService ,IDisplayManager <OpenIdServerSettings>,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)568561h 9min565minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ServerConfigurationController. .ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <ServerConfigurationController> ,INotifier,IOpenIdServerService ,IDisplayManager <OpenIdServerSettings>,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <ValidationConfigurationController >,INotifier ,IOpenIdValidationService ,IDisplayManager <OpenIdValidationSettings> ,IShellHost,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)498491h 9min495minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ValidationConfigurationController ..ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <ValidationConfigurationController >,INotifier ,IOpenIdValidationService ,IDisplayManager <OpenIdValidationSettings> ,IShellHost,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          methodApplyQueryStringParams(IDictionary <String,String>,FluidValue ,FluidValue,FluidValue,FluidValue ,FluidValue,FluidValue,FluidValue)508501h 9min505minOrchardCore.Media.Filters .ResizeUrlFilter .ApplyQueryStringParams (IDictionary<String,String> ,FluidValue,FluidValue,FluidValue ,FluidValue,FluidValue,FluidValue ,FluidValue)
                                          ctor.ctor(IMediaFileStore ,IMediaNameNormalizerService ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentTypeProvider,IOptions <MediaOptions>,ILogger <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUserAssetFolderNameProvider)478471h 9min475minOrchardCore.Media.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IMediaFileStore ,IMediaNameNormalizerService ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentTypeProvider,IOptions <MediaOptions>,ILogger <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUserAssetFolderNameProvider)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,MediaProfilesManager,IOptions <MediaOptions>,ISiteService ,INotifier,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <MediaProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <MediaProfilesController>)488481h 9min485minOrchardCore.Media.Controllers .MediaProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,MediaProfilesManager,IOptions <MediaOptions>,ISiteService ,INotifier,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <MediaProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <MediaProfilesController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,TemplatesManager ,AdminTemplatesManager ,IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <TemplateController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<TemplateController >,INotifier)518511h 9min515minOrchardCore.Templates.Controllers .TemplateController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,TemplatesManager ,AdminTemplatesManager ,IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <TemplateController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<TemplateController >,INotifier)
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession,IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)548541h 9min545minOrchardCore.Taxonomies.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(ISession ,IContentManager ,IAuthorizationService ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,INotifier,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IAdminMenuService,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer<MenuController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<MenuController> ,ILogger<MenuController>)558551h 9min555minOrchardCore.AdminMenu.Controllers .MenuController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,IAdminMenuService,ISiteService ,IShapeFactory,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer<MenuController> ,IHtmlLocalizer<MenuController> ,ILogger<MenuController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IEnumerable<IPermissionProvider> ,IDisplayManager<MenuItem> ,IEnumerable <IAdminNodeProviderFactory> ,IAdminMenuService,IHtmlLocalizer <NodeController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)528521h 9min525minOrchardCore.AdminMenu.Controllers .NodeController..ctor (IAuthorizationService,IEnumerable <IPermissionProvider> ,IDisplayManager<MenuItem> ,IEnumerable <IAdminNodeProviderFactory> ,IAdminMenuService,IHtmlLocalizer <NodeController>,INotifier ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(ILogger<AdminController> ,IAuthorizationService ,PlacementsManager,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,INotifier ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory)538531h 9min535minOrchardCore.Placements.Controllers .AdminController..ctor(ILogger <AdminController> ,IAuthorizationService ,PlacementsManager,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController>,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,INotifier ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory)
                                          methodInvokeAsync<TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4> (IEnumerable<TEvents>,Func<TEvents ,T1,T2,T3,T4,Task>,T1,T2,T3,T4 ,ILogger)847841h 0min842min 0sOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4>(IEnumerable <TEvents>,Func<TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4 ,Task>,T1,T2,T3,T4,ILogger)
                                          methodTryAddDataProvider (IServiceCollection,String,String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,String)857851h 0min852min 0sOrchardCore.Data .ServiceCollectionExtensions .TryAddDataProvider (IServiceCollection,String,String ,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,String)
                                          ctor.ctor(ShellSettings ,IShellConfiguration,IEnumerable <ShellFeature>,IEnumerable <IShellDescriptorManagerEventHandl er>,IExtensionManager,ISession ,ILogger<ShellDescriptorManager>)867861h 0min862min 0sOrchardCore.Environment.Shell.Data .Descriptors .ShellDescriptorManager..ctor (ShellSettings,IShellConfiguration ,IEnumerable<ShellFeature> ,IEnumerable <IShellDescriptorManagerEventHandl er>,IExtensionManager,ISession ,ILogger<ShellDescriptorManager>)
                                          ctor.ctor(INotifier,ILayoutAccessor ,IShapeFactory,ShellSettings ,IDataProtectionProvider ,HtmlEncoder,ILogger<NotifyFilter> )837831h 0min832min 0sOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Notify.NotifyFilter..ctor (INotifier,ILayoutAccessor ,IShapeFactory,ShellSettings ,IDataProtectionProvider ,HtmlEncoder,ILogger<NotifyFilter> )
                                          ctor.ctor(IShape,String,Boolean,String ,IShapeFactory,IZoneHolding ,IUpdateModel)807801h 0min802min 0sOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext..ctor (IShape,String,Boolean,String ,IShapeFactory,IZoneHolding ,IUpdateModel)
                                          ctor.ctor(IHostEnvironment,IEnumerable <IShapeTableProvider> ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IExtensionManager ,ITypeFeatureProvider,IMemoryCache ,ILogger<DefaultShapeTableManager> )817811h 0min812min 0sOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .DefaultShapeTableManager..ctor (IHostEnvironment,IEnumerable <IShapeTableProvider> ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IExtensionManager ,ITypeFeatureProvider,IMemoryCache ,ILogger<DefaultShapeTableManager > )
                                          ctor.ctor(IEnumerable <IContentDisplayHandler> ,IEnumerable<IContentHandler> ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IShapeFactory,IEnumerable <IShapePlacementProvider>,ILogger <ContentItemDisplayManager> ,ILayoutAccessor)827821h 0min822min 0sOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display.ContentItemDisplayManager ..ctor(IEnumerable <IContentDisplayHandler> ,IEnumerable<IContentHandler> ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IShapeFactory,IEnumerable <IShapePlacementProvider>,ILogger <ContentItemDisplayManager> ,ILayoutAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManagerSession ,IEnumerable<IContentHandler> ,ISession,IContentItemIdGenerator ,ILogger<DefaultContentManager> ,IClock)917911h 0min912min 0sOrchardCore.ContentManagement .DefaultContentManager..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManagerSession ,IEnumerable<IContentHandler> ,ISession,IContentItemIdGenerator ,ILogger<DefaultContentManager> ,IClock)
                                          ctor.ctor(DocumentIndex,ContentItem ,IList<String>,ContentPart ,ContentTypePartDefinition ,ContentPartFieldDefinition ,ContentIndexSettings)927921h 0min922min 0sOrchardCore.Indexing .BuildFieldIndexContext..ctor (DocumentIndex,ContentItem,IList <String>,ContentPart ,ContentTypePartDefinition ,ContentPartFieldDefinition ,ContentIndexSettings)
                                          ctor.ctor(IExtensionManager ,IHtmlLocalizer<AdminController> ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IAuthorizationService ,ShellSettings,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> )937931h 0min932min 0sOrchardCore.Features.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IExtensionManager,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IShellFeaturesManager ,IAuthorizationService ,ShellSettings,INotifier ,IStringLocalizer<AdminController> )
                                          ctor.ctor(ISession,IRoleService ,ILookupNormalizer ,IUserIdGenerator,ILogger <UserStore>,IEnumerable <IUserEventHandler> ,IDataProtectionProvider)907901h 0min902min 0sOrchardCore.Users.Services .UserStore..ctor(ISession ,IRoleService,ILookupNormalizer ,IUserIdGenerator,ILogger <UserStore>,IEnumerable <IUserEventHandler> ,IDataProtectionProvider)
                                          ctor.ctor(String,String,Func <IServiceProvider,LocalizedString> ,Func<IServiceProvider ,LocalizedString>,Func <IServiceProvider,LocalizedString> ,Boolean,Boolean)877871h 0min872min 0sOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Services .Models.AuditTrailEventDescriptor. .ctor(String,String,Func <IServiceProvider,LocalizedString> ,Func<IServiceProvider ,LocalizedString>,Func <IServiceProvider,LocalizedString> ,Boolean,Boolean)
                                          ctor.ctor(UserManager<IUser> ,IHttpContextAccessor,INotifier ,ILogger<UserDisplayDriver> ,IEnumerable<IUserEventHandler> ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer<UserDisplayDriver> )887881h 0min882min 0sOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .UserDisplayDriver..ctor (UserManager<IUser> ,IHttpContextAccessor,INotifier ,ILogger<UserDisplayDriver> ,IEnumerable<IUserEventHandler> ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer<UserDisplayDriver> )
                                          ctor.ctor(UserManager<IUser> ,IRoleService,IUserRoleStore<IUser >,IHttpContextAccessor,INotifier ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <UserRoleDisplayDriver>)897891h 0min892min 0sOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .UserRoleDisplayDriver..ctor (UserManager<IUser>,IRoleService ,IUserRoleStore<IUser> ,IHttpContextAccessor,INotifier ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <UserRoleDisplayDriver>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManager ,IHttpContextAccessor ,LinkGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IStringLocalizer <AdminMenu>)707701h 0min702min 0sOrchardCore.Contents.AdminMenu. .ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentManager ,IHttpContextAccessor ,LinkGenerator ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IStringLocalizer <AdminMenu>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IEnumerable <IContentDefinitionEventHandler> ,IEnumerable<ContentPart> ,IEnumerable<ContentField> ,IOptions<ContentOptions>,ILogger <IContentDefinitionService> ,IStringLocalizer <ContentDefinitionService>)717711h 0min712min 0sOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .ContentDefinitionService..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IEnumerable <IContentDefinitionEventHandler> ,IEnumerable<ContentPart> ,IEnumerable<ContentField> ,IOptions<ContentOptions>,ILogger <IContentDefinitionService> ,IStringLocalizer <ContentDefinitionService>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IEnumerable <IContentDefinitionDisplayHandler> ,IShapeTableManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IShapeFactory,IEnumerable <IShapePlacementProvider>,ILogger <DefaultContentDefinitionDisplayMa nager>,ILayoutAccessor)727721h 0min722min 0sOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .DefaultContentDefinitionDisplayMa nager..ctor(IEnumerable <IContentDefinitionDisplayHandler> ,IShapeTableManager ,IContentDefinitionManager ,IShapeFactory,IEnumerable <IShapePlacementProvider>,ILogger <DefaultContentDefinitionDisplayMa nager>,ILayoutAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(ITestDependency ,IContentManager,IShapeFactory ,ISession,ILogger<HomeController> ,ITagCache ,IContentItemDisplayManager)697691h 0min692min 0sOrchardCore.Demo.Controllers .HomeController..ctor (ITestDependency,IContentManager ,IShapeFactory,ISession,ILogger <HomeController>,ITagCache ,IContentItemDisplayManager)
                                          ctor.ctor(RemoteInstanceService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <RemoteInstanceController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RemoteInstanceController> ,INotifier)667661h 0min662min 0sOrchardCore.Deployment.Remote .Controllers .RemoteInstanceController..ctor (RemoteInstanceService ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,IShapeFactory ,IStringLocalizer <RemoteInstanceController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <RemoteInstanceController> ,INotifier)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDataProtectionProvider ,IOpenIdClientService ,IHttpContextAccessor,IShellHost ,ShellSettings,IStringLocalizer <OpenIdClientSettingsDisplayDriver >)677671h 0min672min 0sOrchardCore.OpenId.Drivers .OpenIdClientSettingsDisplayDriver ..ctor(IAuthorizationService ,IDataProtectionProvider ,IOpenIdClientService ,IHttpContextAccessor,IShellHost ,ShellSettings,IStringLocalizer <OpenIdClientSettingsDisplayDriver >)
                                          ctor.ctor(IDataProtectionProvider ,ILogger<OpenIdServerService> ,IMemoryCache,IOptionsMonitor <ShellOptions>,ShellSettings ,ISiteService,IStringLocalizer <OpenIdServerService>)687681h 0min682min 0sOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService..ctor (IDataProtectionProvider,ILogger <OpenIdServerService>,IMemoryCache ,IOptionsMonitor<ShellOptions> ,ShellSettings,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <OpenIdServerService>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentManager ,IContentHandleManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)777771h 0min772min 0sOrchardCore.Templates.Controllers .PreviewController..ctor (IContentManager ,IContentHandleManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,IAuthorizationService ,ISiteService,ShellSettings ,IUpdateModelAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(INotifier,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IHttpContextAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <LocalizationSettingsDisplayDriver >,IStringLocalizer <LocalizationSettingsDisplayDriver >)787781h 0min782min 0sOrchardCore.Localization.Drivers .LocalizationSettingsDisplayDriver ..ctor(INotifier,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IHttpContextAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHtmlLocalizer <LocalizationSettingsDisplayDriver >,IStringLocalizer <LocalizationSettingsDisplayDriver >)
                                          ctor.ctor(ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService,IEnumerable <IBackgroundTask> ,BackgroundTaskManager ,IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <BackgroundTaskController>)797791h 0min792min 0sOrchardCore.BackgroundTasks .Controllers .BackgroundTaskController..ctor (ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService,IEnumerable <IBackgroundTask> ,BackgroundTaskManager ,IShapeFactory,ISiteService ,IStringLocalizer <BackgroundTaskController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentManager,ISession ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService,ILogger <DefaultContentLocalizationManager >,IEnumerable <IContentLocalizationHandler> ,IIdGenerator)767761h 0min762min 0sOrchardCore.ContentLocalization .DefaultContentLocalizationManager ..ctor(IContentManager,ISession ,IHttpContextAccessor ,ILocalizationService,ILogger <DefaultContentLocalizationManager >,IEnumerable <IContentLocalizationHandler> ,IIdGenerator)
                                          ctor.ctor(RequestDelegate,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDistributedLock,IOptions <AutoSetupOptions>,ILogger <AutoSetupMiddleware>)747741h 0min742min 0sOrchardCore.AutoSetup .AutoSetupMiddleware..ctor (RequestDelegate,IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDistributedLock,IOptions <AutoSetupOptions>,ILogger <AutoSetupMiddleware>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuditTrailManager ,ILocalClock,IOptions <AuditTrailAdminListOptions> ,ISession,IServiceProvider ,IStringLocalizer <DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice>,ILogger <DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice>)757751h 0min752min 0sOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Services .DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice..ctor(IAuditTrailManager ,ILocalClock,IOptions <AuditTrailAdminListOptions> ,ISession,IServiceProvider ,IStringLocalizer <DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice>,ILogger <DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice>)
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid methods with too many overloads

                                          3 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          3 methodsoverloadsPrunedDebtSeverityFull Name
                                          methodInvokeAsync<TEvents>(IEnumerable <TEvents>,Func<TEvents,Task> ,ILogger)0

                                          First 5 of 9 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents>(IEnumerable<TEvents> ,Func<TEvents,Task>,ILogger)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1>(IEnumerable<TEvents> ,Func<TEvents,T1,Task>,T1,ILogger)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1,T2>(IEnumerable <TEvents>,Func<TEvents,T1,T2,Task> ,T1,T2,ILogger)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1,T2,T3>(IEnumerable <TEvents>,Func<TEvents,T1,T2,T3 ,Task>,T1,T2,T3,ILogger)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4>(IEnumerable <TEvents>,Func<TEvents,T1,T2,T3,T4 ,Task>,T1,T2,T3,T4,ILogger)
                                          027min0MediumOrchardCore.Modules .InvokeExtensions.InvokeAsync <TEvents>(IEnumerable<TEvents> ,Func<TEvents,Task>,ILogger)
                                          methodSet(String,String ,DocumentIndexOptions)1

                                          First 5 of 8 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,String ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,IHtmlContent ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,Nullable <DateTimeOffset> ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,Nullable<Int32> ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,Nullable<Boolean> ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          124min1MediumOrchardCore.Indexing.DocumentIndex .Set(String,String ,DocumentIndexOptions)
                                          methodAction(RouteValueDictionary)2

                                          First 5 of 7 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (RouteValueDictionary)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (String,String,Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (String,String ,RouteValueDictionary)
                                          221min2MediumOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Action (RouteValueDictionary)
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid methods potentially poorly commented

                                          288 methods matched

                                          288 methodsPercentage Comment# lines of code (LOC)# lines of commentnbLinesOfCodeNotCommentedDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          methodBuildIndexAsync(MediaField ,BuildFieldIndexContext)0502.7092360621093350933min 30s04714minOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFieldIndexHandler .BuildIndexAsync(MediaField ,BuildFieldIndexContext)
                                          methodSlugify(String)0750097240800097240972min 24s02216minOrchardCore.Liquid.Services .SlugService.Slugify(String)
                                          methodCreate(CreateRoleViewModel)0364.55098210491099200992min 0s06412minOrchardCore.Roles.Controllers .AdminController.Create (CreateRoleViewModel)
                                          methodAddQueryString(ReadOnlySpan<Char> ,Dictionary<String,StringValues>)0354.55099210481098200982min 0s06312minOrchardCore.Media.Processing .MediaTokenService.AddQueryString (ReadOnlySpan<Char>,Dictionary <String,StringValues>)
                                          methodCreate()0344.65000164004800015600015min06512minOrchardCore.ContentFields.Indexing .SQL.Migrations.Create()
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0216001141002900113200113min07811minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .ScriptTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0393.68002131013500212600212min06013minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .StyleTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)0700004115075000311500311min02316minOrchardCore.Contents.Liquid .ContentAnchorTag.WriteToAsync (List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)
                                          methodProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)0029.560031230001300411000411min0979minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.ScriptTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)
                                          methodEdit (EditOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)0680.91005109047100510800510min03115minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Edit (EditOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)
                                          methodProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)0127.210061030038006950069min08710minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .TagHelpers.StyleTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)
                                          methodBuild(QueryEngineBuilder <ContentItem>)0009.90079100110007810078min0999minOrchardCore.Contents.Services .DefaultContentsAdminListFilterPro vider.Build(QueryEngineBuilder <ContentItem>)
                                          methodAddLiquidViews(OrchardCoreBuilder)0671.22011810511008800088min03215minMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddLiquidViews(OrchardCoreBuilder )
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)0413.49010830353009800098min05813minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.AnchorTag .WriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0255.68009830115010780107min07412minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .StyleBlock.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,IReadOnlyList <Statement>,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0196.74008830076011770117min08011minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .ScriptBlock.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,IReadOnlyList <Statement>,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)
                                          methodUpdateFeaturesAsync (ShellDescriptor,IEnumerable <IFeatureInfo>,IEnumerable <IFeatureInfo>,Boolean)0730012750730012750127min01916minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellDescriptorFeaturesManager .UpdateFeaturesAsync (ShellDescriptor,IEnumerable <IFeatureInfo>,IEnumerable <IFeatureInfo>,Boolean)
                                          methodBuild(QueryEngineBuilder <AuditTrailEvent>)0492.74013710362013690136min05014minOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Services .DefaultAuditTrailAdminListFilterP rovider.Build(QueryEngineBuilder <AuditTrailEvent>)
                                          methodBuildExpressionsInternal(JObject ,Junction,String ,ResolveFieldContext,IDictionary <String,String>)0275.41014700154014660146min07212minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .BuildExpressionsInternal(JObject ,Junction,String ,ResolveFieldContext,IDictionary <String,String>)
                                          methodBuildManifest()0930018650930015650156min02016minOrchardCore.Resources .ResourceManagementOptionsConfigur ation.BuildManifest()
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0661.56019630531016620166min03314minOrchardCore.DynamicCache.Liquid .CacheTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,IReadOnlyList <Statement>,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(ValueTuple<Expression ,List<FilterArgument>>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)0940021610910017610176min02916minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.ShapePagerTag .WriteToAsync(ValueTuple <Expression,List<FilterArgument>> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0473.08020630452019610196min05213minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.Tags.ShapeTag.WriteToAsync (List<FilterArgument>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)
                                          methodGetContentItemAspectAsync (ContentItemAspectContext)0118.22015670086018610186min08810minOrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoMetaSettingsHandler .GetContentItemAspectAsync (ContentItemAspectContext)
                                          methodBuild(QueryEngineBuilder<User>)0950023590980020590205min03016minOrchardCore.Users.Services .DefaultUsersAdminListFilterProvid er.Build(QueryEngineBuilder<User> )
                                          methodDisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext)0098.45017650066021590215min09010minOrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver.DisplayAsync (ContentItem,BuildDisplayContext)
                                          methodQueryContainedItemsAsync(String ,Boolean,PagerSlim ,ContainedItemOptions)0019.72016650057023580235min0989minOrchardCore.Lists.Services .ContainerService .QueryContainedItemsAsync(String ,Boolean,PagerSlim ,ContainedItemOptions)
                                          methodCreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)0960028580960022580225min00616minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.RangeFilterProvider .CreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (RecipeExecutionContext)0970030570970025570255min00716minOrchardCore.OpenId.Recipes .OpenIdApplicationStep .ExecuteAsync (RecipeExecutionContext)
                                          methodConfigure(OpenIddictServerOptions)0463.28024590412024570245min05313minOrchardCore.OpenId.Configuration .OpenIdServerConfiguration .Configure(OpenIddictServerOptions )
                                          methodDiscover(ShapeTableBuilder)0443.33027580432027560275min05413minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors.ShapeTemplateStrategy .ShapeTemplateBindingStrategy .Discover(ShapeTableBuilder)
                                          methodIndex(TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)0453.33029580462028560285min05513minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Index (TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)
                                          methodSetup(SetupApiViewModel)0324.84025590243026560265min06712minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController.Setup (SetupApiViewModel)
                                          methodCreate (CreateOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)0840035550820030550305min00116minOrchardCore.OpenId.Controllers .ApplicationController.Create (CreateOpenIdApplicationViewModel ,String)
                                          methodEvaluateExpression(ParseTreeNode)0314.92026580203029550295min06812minOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateExpression(ParseTreeNode)
                                          methodGetFeatures(IExtensionInfo ,IManifestInfo)0423.45033560372032540325min05613minOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .Features.FeaturesProvider .GetFeatures(IExtensionInfo ,IManifestInfo)
                                          methodSearch(SearchIndexViewModel ,PagerSlimParameters)0069.09022600096033540335min0939minOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .SearchController.Search (SearchIndexViewModel ,PagerSlimParameters)
                                          methodGetContentItemAspectAsync (ContentItemAspectContext ,SeoMetaPart)0433.45032560382031540315min05713minOrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoMetaPartHandler .GetContentItemAspectAsync (ContentItemAspectContext ,SeoMetaPart)
                                          methodProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)0651.82038540501034530345min03414minOrchardCore.Contents.TagHelpers .ContentLinkTagHelper.ProcessAsync (TagHelperContext,TagHelperOutput )
                                          methodAddDataAccess(OrchardCoreBuilder)0305.17036550263037520375min06912minMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddDataAccess(OrchardCoreBuilder)
                                          methodCreateQuery(ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )0850043520900038520385min01516minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .RangeQueryProvider.CreateQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )
                                          methodFromMailMessage(MailMessage)0641.85041530521036520365min03514minOrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.FromMailMessage (MailMessage)
                                          methodExecuteAsync(HttpContext ,ISchemaFactory)0295.17034550273035520355min07012minOrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL .GraphQLMiddleware.ExecuteAsync (HttpContext,ISchemaFactory)
                                          methodContentZone(IDisplayHelper,Object ,IShapeFactory)0039.52031570106040510405min0969minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.ZoneShapes.ContentZone (IDisplayHelper,Object ,IShapeFactory)
                                          methodUpdateAsync(OpenIdClientSettings ,BuildEditorContext)0403.64042530392039510395min05913minOrchardCore.OpenId.Drivers .OpenIdClientSettingsDisplayDriver .UpdateAsync(OpenIdClientSettings ,BuildEditorContext)
                                          methodEnsureInitializedAsync()0108.33037550125043500435min08910minOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionManager .EnsureInitializedAsync()
                                          methodIndexPOST(UserIndexOptions ,IEnumerable<String>)0285.36040530233044500445min07112minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AdminController.IndexPOST (UserIndexOptions,IEnumerable <String>)
                                          methodConfigureOAuthAsync (HttpRequestMessage)0870046500880042500425min01416minOrchardCore.Twitter.Services .TwitterClientMessageHandler .ConfigureOAuthAsync (HttpRequestMessage)
                                          methodQueryAsync(Int32,Int32 ,AuditTrailIndexOptions)0631.92044510651041500415min03614minOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Services .DefaultAuditTrailAdminListQuerySe rvice.QueryAsync(Int32,Int32 ,AuditTrailIndexOptions)
                                          methodProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)0157.02039530164046490464min 54s08411minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .TagHelpers.BaseShapeTagHelper .ProcessAsync(TagHelperContext ,TagHelperOutput)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0860049490870045490454min 54s00916minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .LinkTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)
                                          methodAddTheming(OrchardCoreBuilder)0622051490631047480474min 48s03714minMicrosoft.Extensions .DependencyInjection .OrchardCoreBuilderExtensions .AddTheming(OrchardCoreBuilder)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)0890055480890048480484min 48s01116minOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.RegisterUserTask .ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          methodBuildEditorAsync(ContentItem ,BuildEditorContext)0612.04054480681051470514min 42s03814minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .BuildEditorAsync(ContentItem ,BuildEditorContext)
                                          methodExecuteAsync(String ,RecipeDescriptor,IDictionary <String,Object>,CancellationToken)0265.66045500253050470504min 42s07312minOrchardCore.Recipes.Services .RecipeExecutor.ExecuteAsync (String,RecipeDescriptor ,IDictionary<String,Object> ,CancellationToken)
                                          methodSearchAsync(LuceneQueryContext ,JObject)0880056470860052470524min 42s01216minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneQueryService.SearchAsync (LuceneQueryContext,JObject)
                                          methodCreate()0602.04052480571049470494min 42s03914minOrchardCore.OpenId.YesSql .Migrations.OpenIdMigrations .Create()
                                          methodUpdateEditorAsync(ContentItem ,UpdateEditorContext)0592.08057470541055460554min 36s04014minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Display .ContentItemDisplayCoordinator .UpdateEditorAsync(ContentItem ,UpdateEditorContext)
                                          methodIndexPOST(SetupViewModel)0225.77047490293056460564min 36s07611minOrchardCore.Setup.Controllers .SetupController.IndexPOST (SetupViewModel)
                                          methodBuild(FieldType ,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)0245.77048490283054460544min 36s07511minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries.Types .DynamicContentTypeBuilder.Build (FieldType,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)
                                          methodGetSchemaAsync()0235.77050490213053460534min 36s07711minOrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL.Services .SchemaService.GetSchemaAsync()
                                          methodProcessDeploymentStepAsync (DeploymentStep ,DeploymentPlanResult)0820059450830058450584min 30s01016minOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsDeploymentSource .ProcessDeploymentStepAsync (DeploymentStep ,DeploymentPlanResult)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)0582.13058460551057450574min 30s04114minOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.SetupTenantTask .ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (RecipeExecutionContext)0810065440850060440604min 24s01316minOrchardCore.Settings.Recipes .SettingsStep.ExecuteAsync (RecipeExecutionContext)
                                          methodBuild(FieldType ,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)0572.17060450601061440614min 24s04214minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries.Types .TypedContentTypeBuilder.Build (FieldType,ContentTypeDefinition ,ContentItemType)
                                          methodEditAsync(ContentOptionsViewModel ,IUpdateModel)0830064440840059440594min 24s01616minOrchardCore.Taxonomies.Drivers .TaxonomyContentsAdminListDisplayD river.EditAsync (ContentOptionsViewModel ,IUpdateModel)
                                          methodUpdateAsync(IEnumerable <ShellContext>,IEnumerable <ShellContext>,CancellationToken)0900067430990063430634min 18s01716minOrchardCore.Modules .ModularBackgroundService .UpdateAsync(IEnumerable <ShellContext>,IEnumerable <ShellContext>,CancellationToken)
                                          methodOnActionExecutionAsync (ActionExecutingContext ,ActionExecutionDelegate)0049.43053480145062430624min 18s0959minOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Filters .WorkflowActionFilter .OnActionExecutionAsync (ActionExecutingContext ,ActionExecutionDelegate)
                                          methodRunAsync(IEnumerable<ShellContext> ,CancellationToken)0562.27066430591065420654min 12s04314minOrchardCore.Modules .ModularBackgroundService.RunAsync (IEnumerable<ShellContext> ,CancellationToken)
                                          methodCardGrouping(IDisplayHelper ,GroupingViewModel,IShapeFactory)0374.35061440422066420664min 12s06212minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Zones.ZoneShapes.CardGrouping (IDisplayHelper,GroupingViewModel ,IShapeFactory)
                                          methodCreateLuceneDocument(DocumentIndex )0384.35063440442064420644min 12s06112minOrchardCore.Lucene .LuceneIndexManager .CreateLuceneDocument (DocumentIndex)
                                          methodGetShapeTable(String)0206.38062440343068410684min 6s07911minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .DefaultShapeTableManager .GetShapeTable(String)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)0990072410950067410674min 6s00216minOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Activities.UpdateContentTask .ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          methodEvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)0980074400920069400694min 0s00316minOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateSelectStatement (ParseTreeNode)
                                          methodCreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)0920080390940071390713min 54s00016minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .Filters.MatchFilterProvider .CreateFilteredQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JToken ,Query)
                                          methodBuild()0334.65073410402070390703min 54s06612minOrchardCore.Apis.GraphQL.Client .ContentTypeQueryResourceBuilder .Build()
                                          methodOrderBy(IQuery<ContentItem ,ContentItemIndex> ,ResolveFieldContext)0910083380810074380743min 48s00416minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType.OrderBy (IQuery<ContentItem ,ContentItemIndex> ,ResolveFieldContext)
                                          methodListPOST(ContentOptionsViewModel ,IEnumerable<Int32>)0552.5079390641077380773min 48s04414minOrchardCore.Contents.Controllers .AdminController.ListPOST (ContentOptionsViewModel ,IEnumerable<Int32>)
                                          methodFlushAsync(ShellScope,IEnumerable <IndexingTask>)0186.82069410323076380763min 48s08211minOrchardCore.Indexing.Services .IndexingTaskManager.FlushAsync (ShellScope,IEnumerable <IndexingTask>)
                                          methodCreateQuery(ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )0720082380740079380793min 48s00816minOrchardCore.Lucene.QueryProviders .BooleanQueryProvider.CreateQuery (ILuceneQueryService ,LuceneQueryContext,String,JObject )
                                          methodValidateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)0710084380720078380783min 48s00516minOrchardCore.OpenId.Services .OpenIdServerService .ValidateSettingsAsync (OpenIdServerSettings)
                                          methodEvaluateAsync(String,Arguments ,String,Context)0176.82070410333073380733min 48s08111minOrchardCore.Media.Shortcodes .ImageShortcodeProvider .EvaluateAsync(String,Arguments ,String,Context)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,IReadOnlyList<Statement> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)0690081380690072380723min 48s02616minOrchardCore.Media.Liquid .MediaAnchorTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,IReadOnlyList <Statement>,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,LiquidTemplateContext)
                                          methodEvaluateOverClauseOptional (ParseTreeNode)0740085380700075380753min 48s02716minOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser .EvaluateOverClauseOptional (ParseTreeNode)
                                          methodCreateAsync(String,Func<ValueTask <IShape>>,Action <ShapeCreatingContext>,Action <ShapeCreatedContext>)0088.89071410174083370833min 42s0919minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Implementation .DefaultShapeFactory.CreateAsync (String,Func<ValueTask<IShape>> ,Action<ShapeCreatingContext> ,Action<ShapeCreatedContext>)
                                          methodWriteToAsync(List<FilterArgument> ,TextWriter,TextEncoder ,TemplateContext)0780088370780081370813min 42s02816minOrchardCore.Resources.Liquid .MetaTag.WriteToAsync(List <FilterArgument>,TextWriter ,TextEncoder,TemplateContext)
                                          methodFilterWhereArguments(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,JObject,ResolveFieldContext ,ISession,GraphQLContext)0078.89068410194084370843min 42s0929minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .GraphQL.Queries .ContentItemsFieldType .FilterWhereArguments(IQuery <ContentItem,ContentItemIndex> ,JObject,ResolveFieldContext ,ISession,GraphQLContext)
                                          methodOnResultExecutionAsync (ResultExecutingContext ,ResultExecutionDelegate)0166.98076400313082370823min 42s08311minOrchardCore.Layers.Services .LayerFilter .OnResultExecutionAsync (ResultExecutingContext ,ResultExecutionDelegate)
                                          methodIndexPost(ContentOptions ,IEnumerable<String>)0790089370790080370803min 42s02516minOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .AdminController.IndexPost (ContentOptions,IEnumerable<String >)
                                          methodReadJson(JsonReader,Type,Object ,JsonSerializer)0532.63087370581088360883min 36s04614minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentItemConverter.ReadJson (JsonReader,Type,Object ,JsonSerializer)
                                          methodRegisterExternalLogin (RegisterExternalLoginViewModel ,String)0147.14078390223089360893min 36s08611minOrchardCore.Users.Controllers .AccountController .RegisterExternalLogin (RegisterExternalLoginViewModel ,String)
                                          methodEditFieldPOST(String ,EditFieldViewModel,String)0059.09075400184086360863min 36s0949minOrchardCore.ContentTypes .Controllers.AdminController .EditFieldPOST(String ,EditFieldViewModel,String)
                                          methodIndexingAsync(ShellScope ,IEnumerable<ContentContextBase>)0137.14077390303087360873min 36s08511minOrchardCore.Lucene.Handlers .LuceneIndexingContentHandler .IndexingAsync(ShellScope ,IEnumerable<ContentContextBase>)
                                          methodDisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext)0542.63086370611085360853min 36s04514minOrchardCore.AdminDashboard.Drivers .DashboardContentDisplayDriver .DisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext)
                                          methodSaveSettingsAsync(ShellSettings)0770094350770094350943min 30s02116minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellSettingsManager .SaveSettingsAsync(ShellSettings)
                                          methodAdminTabs(IShape)0760095350760092350923min 30s02416minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.GroupShapes.AdminTabs (IShape)
                                          methodTrySetMemberImpl(String,Object)0522.7091360561090350903min 30s04914minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Shapes.Shape.TrySetMemberImpl (String,Object)
                                          methodExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)0512.7090360671091350913min 30s04814minOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.CreateTenantTask .ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          methodCreateDelegate (ShapeAttributeOccurrence)0482.78093350661096340963min 24s05114minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Descriptors .ShapeAttributeStrategy .ShapeAttributeBindingStrategy .CreateDelegate (ShapeAttributeOccurrence)
                                          methodCreate(ITagHelperFactory ,ViewContext,FilterArguments ,TagHelperAttributeList& ,TagHelperAttributeList&)0800096340710095340953min 24s01816minOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Liquid.TagHelpers .LiquidTagHelperActivator.Create (ITagHelperFactory,ViewContext ,FilterArguments ,TagHelperAttributeList& ,TagHelperAttributeList&)
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid types with poor cohesion

                                          9 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          9 typesLack of Cohesion Of Methods (LCOM)# Methods# FieldspoorCohesionScoreDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classResourceManager00.92141712011.46038min013minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceManager
                                          classShellScope10.92239513110.98136min112minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Scope.ShellScope
                                          classResourceDefinition20.9105601829.91230min210minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .ResourceDefinition
                                          classExtensionManager30.8652221636.74314min35minOrchardCore.Environment.Extensions .ExtensionManager
                                          classShapeResult40.8671631446.54413min44min 40sOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Views.ShapeResult
                                          classSqlParser50.8442511655.7959min53min 22sOrchardCore.Queries.Sql.SqlParser
                                          classShellContext60.8362281165.6668min63min 8sOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.ShellContext
                                          classShellHost70.8232841475.3476min72min 35sOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .ShellHost
                                          classWorkflowManager80.8181661384.9385min82min 0sOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .WorkflowManager

                                          Code Smells Regression
                                          450

                                          warning   Rule Violated:    From now, all types added should be 100% covered by tests

                                          8 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          8 typesPercentage CoveragemethodsCulprit# lines of code (LOC)DebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classServiceProviderExtensions30%4

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions .CreateInstance<TResult> (IServiceProvider)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions .CreateInstance<TResult> (IServiceProvider,Type)
                                          72210min21h 0minOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders .ServiceProviderExtensions
                                          classMediaFileIndexingOptions060%3

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFileIndexingOptions .GetRegisteredMediaFileTextProvide r(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFileIndexingOptions .ValidateFileExtension(String)
                                          410310min31h 0minOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFileIndexingOptions
                                          classMediaFieldIndexHandler110%7

                                          1 method

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFieldIndexHandler .BuildIndexAsync(MediaField ,BuildFieldIndexContext)
                                          040010min01h 0minOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .MediaFieldIndexHandler
                                          classPdfMediaFileTextProvider20%6

                                          1 method

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .PdfMediaFileTextProvider .GetTextAsync(String,Stream)
                                          215110min11h 0minOrchardCore.Media.Indexing .PdfMediaFileTextProvider
                                          classMediaTokenServiceBenchmark60%2

                                          4 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_NoCache()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_LongPath()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark .AddTokenToPath_LongPath_NoCache()
                                          313610min61h 0minOrchardCore.Benchmark .MediaTokenServiceBenchmark
                                          classNullCache70%1

                                          4 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .CreateEntry(Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .Remove(Object)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .TryGetValue(Object,Object&)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache .Dispose()
                                          53710min71h 0minOrchardCore.Benchmark.NullCache
                                          classNullCache+NullCacheEntry40%0

                                          First 5 of 19 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_AbsoluteExpiration()
                                          • property-setOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_AbsoluteExpiration(Nullable <DateTimeOffset>)
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_AbsoluteExpirationRelativeToN ow()
                                          • property-setOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .set_AbsoluteExpirationRelativeToN ow(Nullable<TimeSpan>)
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry .get_ExpirationTokens()
                                          118410min41h 0minOrchardCore.Benchmark .NullCache+NullCacheEntry
                                          classSlugBenchmark50%5

                                          2 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark .EvaluateSlugifyWithShortSlug()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark .EvaluateSlugifyWithLongSlug()
                                          63510min51h 0minOrchardCore.Benchmark .SlugBenchmark
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    From now, all methods added should respect basic quality principles

                                          5 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          5 methods# lines of code (LOC)# IL instructionsCyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting Depth# Parameters# Variables# OverloadsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          ctor.ctor(IShellHost,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<ApiController>)013042111110012101115min11h 0minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .ApiController..ctor(IShellHost ,ShellSettings ,IAuthorizationService ,IShellSettingsManager ,IDataProtectionProvider ,ISetupService,IClock ,IEmailAddressValidator ,IFeatureProfilesService,IOptions <IdentityOptions>,IEnumerable <DatabaseProvider> ,IStringLocalizer<ApiController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)2822601010027000105min01h 0minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .FeatureProfilesController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,FeatureProfilesManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController> ,IHtmlLocalizer <FeatureProfilesController>)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)3732321212036202125min21h 0minOrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller..ctor (IContentDefinitionManager ,IContentLocalizationManager ,IContentManager,ISession ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISession,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)4742341414046404145min41h 0minOrchardCore.Demo.Controllers .ContentController..ctor (IContentManager ,IContentItemDisplayManager ,ISession,IUpdateModelAccessor ,IAuthorizationService ,IHttpContextAccessor)
                                          ctor.ctor(IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)11013231313019303135min31h 0minOrchardCore.Shortcodes.Controllers .AdminController..ctor (IAuthorizationService ,ShortcodeTemplatesManager ,ILiquidTemplateManager ,ISiteService,INotifier ,IShapeFactory,IStringLocalizer <AdminController>,IHtmlLocalizer <AdminController> ,IHtmlSanitizerService)
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid decreasing code coverage by tests of types

                                          1 type matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          1 typeOldCoveragePercentNewCoveragePercentOldLocNewLocuncoveredLocDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          classDefaultCommandHandler080.68077.5308808902016min024minOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid making complex methods even more complex

                                          1 method matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          1 methodoldComplexityScorecomplexityScorediffDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          methodGetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)03704003016min022minOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler .GetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid making large methods even larger

                                          12 methods matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          12 methodsoldLocnewLocdiffDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          methodIndex(TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)034903580090014min0024minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Index (TenantIndexOptions ,PagerParameters)
                                          methodDisplayAsync(ContentItem ,BuildDisplayContext)016000650150112min0122minOrchardCore.Seo.Drivers .SeoContentDriver.DisplayAsync (ContentItem,BuildDisplayContext)
                                          methodBuildManifest()006201650330311min0321minOrchardCore.Resources .ResourceManagementOptionsConfigur ation.BuildManifest()
                                          methodSendAsync(MailMessage)111709200230211min0221minOrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.SendAsync(MailMessage )
                                          methodCreate(CreateRoleViewModel)091908210520510min0520minOrchardCore.Roles.Controllers .AdminController.Create (CreateRoleViewModel)
                                          methodSendOnlineMessage(MimeMessage)072107230420410min0420minOrchardCore.Email.Services .SmtpService.SendOnlineMessage (MimeMessage)
                                          methodEditAsync(SmtpSettings ,BuildEditorContext)101811200620610min0620minOrchardCore.Email.Drivers .SmtpSettingsDisplayDriver .EditAsync(SmtpSettings ,BuildEditorContext)
                                          methodGetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)053105321011010min1020minOrchardCore.Environment.Commands .DefaultCommandHandler .GetInvokeParametersForMethod (MethodInfo,IList<String>)
                                          methodCreate(EditTenantViewModel)063006311111110min1120minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Create (EditTenantViewModel)
                                          methodEdit(EditTenantViewModel)043904400910910min0920minOrchardCore.Tenants.Controllers .AdminController.Edit (EditTenantViewModel)
                                          methodSearchLocalizationSets(String ,String,String)081910200710710min0720minOrchardCore.ContentFields .Controllers .LocalizationSetContentPickerAdmin Controller.SearchLocalizationSets (String,String,String)
                                          methodSearch(SearchIndexViewModel ,PagerSlimParameters)025902600810810min0820minOrchardCore.Lucene.Controllers .SearchController.Search (SearchIndexViewModel ,PagerSlimParameters)

                                          Object Oriented Design
                                          2111

                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Avoid interfaces too big

                                          13 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          13 typesMethodsPropertiesEventsDebtAnnual InterestFull Name
                                          interfaceIContentHandler00

                                          First 5 of 29 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext)
                                          05no method03no method001h 44min0026minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentHandler
                                          interfaceIContentPartHandler01

                                          First 5 of 27 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatedAsync (ActivatedContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .ActivatingAsync (ActivatingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializingAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .InitializedAsync (InitializingContentContext ,ContentPart)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler .CreatingAsync (CreateContentContext,ContentPart)
                                          06no method04no method011h 35min0124minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Handlers.IContentPartHandler
                                          interfaceIContentDefinitionService02

                                          First 5 of 25 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .LoadTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .GetTypes()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService .LoadType(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService.GetType (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService.AddType (String,String)
                                          04no method05no method021h 26min0221minOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Services .IContentDefinitionService
                                          interfaceIResourceManager03

                                          First 5 of 23 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.FindResource (RequireSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.NotRequired (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.RegisterUrl (String,String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager.RegisterResource (String,String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager .RegisterHeadScript(IHtmlContent)
                                          02

                                          1 method

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager .get_InlineManifest()
                                          00no method031h 22min0320minOrchardCore.ResourceManagement .IResourceManager
                                          interfaceIContentManager04

                                          First 5 of 20 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager.NewAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager.UpdateAsync (ContentItem)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager.CreateAsync (ContentItem,VersionOptions)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager .CreateContentItemVersionAsync (ContentItem)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager .UpdateContentItemVersionAsync (ContentItem,ContentItem)
                                          03no method01no method041h 4min0415minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .IContentManager
                                          interfaceISite12no method00

                                          First 5 of 16 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Settings.ISite .get_SiteName()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Settings.ISite .get_PageTitleFormat()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Settings.ISite .get_SiteSalt()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Settings.ISite .get_SuperUser()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Settings.ISite .get_Calendar()
                                          02no method0546min059minOrchardCore.Settings.ISite
                                          interfaceIActivity08

                                          First 5 of 11 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.GetPossibleOutcomes (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.CanExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.ExecuteAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.ResumeAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,ActivityContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.OnInputReceivedAsync (WorkflowExecutionContext ,IDictionary<String,Object>)
                                          01

                                          5 methods

                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.get_Name()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.get_DisplayText()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.get_Category()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.get_Properties()
                                          • property-getOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity.get_HasEditor()
                                          06no method0646min069minOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .IActivity
                                          interfaceIContentDefinitionManager06

                                          First 5 of 13 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager .LoadTypeDefinitions()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager .ListTypeDefinitions()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager .LoadPartDefinitions()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager .ListPartDefinitions()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager .LoadTypeDefinition(String)
                                          11no method10no method0833min085minOrchardCore.ContentManagement .Metadata .IContentDefinitionManager
                                          interfaceIWorkflowStore05

                                          First 5 of 13 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore.CountAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore .HasHaltedInstanceAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore.ListAsync(String ,Nullable<Int32>,Nullable<Int32>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore.ListAsync (IEnumerable<String>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore.ListAsync(String ,IEnumerable<String>)
                                          12no method11no method0733min075minOrchardCore.Workflows.Services .IWorkflowStore
                                          interfaceIContentDefinitionEventHandler07

                                          First 5 of 12 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler .ContentTypeCreated (ContentTypeCreatedContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler .ContentTypeRemoved (ContentTypeRemovedContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler .ContentTypeImporting (ContentTypeImportingContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler .ContentTypeImported (ContentTypeImportedContext)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler .ContentPartCreated (ContentPartCreatedContext)
                                          07no method12no method0928min094min 37sOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Events .IContentDefinitionEventHandler
                                          interfaceIFileStore09

                                          First 5 of 11 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore .GetFileInfoAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore .GetDirectoryInfoAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore .GetDirectoryContentAsync(String ,Boolean)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore .TryCreateDirectoryAsync(String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore .TryDeleteFileAsync(String)
                                          08no method07no method1024min103min 18sOrchardCore.FileStorage.IFileStore
                                          interfaceIShellHost10

                                          First 5 of 10 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost.InitializeAsync()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost .GetOrCreateShellContextAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost.GetScopeAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost .UpdateShellSettingsAsync (ShellSettings)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost .ReloadShellContextAsync (ShellSettings,Boolean)
                                          09no method08no method1220min122min 0sOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .IShellHost
                                          interfaceIUserService11

                                          First 5 of 10 methods

                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService.AuthenticateAsync (String,String,Action<String ,String>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService.CreateUserAsync (IUser,String,Action<String,String >)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService.ChangeEmailAsync (IUser,String,Action<String,String >)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService.ChangePasswordAsync (IUser,String,String,Action<String ,String>)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService .GetAuthenticatedUserAsync (ClaimsPrincipal)
                                          10no method09no method1120min112min 0sOrchardCore.Users.Services .IUserService
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Base class should not use derivatives

                                          4 types matched

                                          • Formatting: bold means added, underlined means code was changed, strike-bold means removed (since baseline)
                                          4 typesderivedClassesUsedderivedClassesMemberUsedDebtSeverityFull Name
                                          classNavigationBuilder1

                                          1 type

                                          • classOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder
                                          0

                                          5 methods

                                          • ctorOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder..ctor()
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Caption (LocalizedString)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Position (String)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.Priority (Int32)
                                          • methodOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationItemBuilder.AddClass (String)
                                          018min1HighOrchardCore.Navigation .NavigationBuilder
                                          classXRpcData0

                                          1 type

                                          • classOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models.XRpcData <T>
                                          1

                                          2 methods

                                          • property-setOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models.XRpcData <T>.set_Value(T)
                                          • ctorOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models.XRpcData <T>..ctor()
                                          19min0HighOrchardCore.XmlRpc.Models.XRpcData
                                          classShellContext3

                                          1 type

                                          • classOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.ShellContext+PlaceHolder
                                          3no member33min 0s3HighOrchardCore.Environment.Shell .Builders.ShellContext
                                          classContentElement2

                                          1 type

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentItem
                                          2no member23min 0s2HighOrchardCore.ContentManagement .ContentElement
                                          warning   Rule Violated:    Class shouldn't be too deep in inheritance tree

                                          342 types matched

                                          342 typesbaseClassesDepth of inheritanceDebtSeverityFull Name
                                          classCreateTenantTaskDisplayDriver011

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers.TenantTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          011801115min033MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers .CreateTenantTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classDisableTenantTaskDisplayDriver012

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers.TenantTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          012801215min032MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers .DisableTenantTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classEnableTenantTaskDisplayDriver009

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers.TenantTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          009800915min031MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers .EnableTenantTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classSetupTenantTaskDisplayDriver010

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers.TenantTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          010801015min036MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers .SetupTenantTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classContentCreatedEventDisplayDriver015

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          015801515min035MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentCreatedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classContentDeletedEventDisplayDriver016

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          016801615min034MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentDeletedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classContentDraftSavedEventDisplayDrive r013

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          013801315min027MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentDraftSavedEventDisplayDriv er
                                          classContentPublishedEventDisplayDriver014

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          014801415min026MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentPublishedEventDisplayDrive r
                                          classContentUnpublishedEventDisplayDriv er008

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          008800815min025MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentUnpublishedEventDisplayDri ver
                                          classContentUpdatedEventDisplayDriver002

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          002800215min030MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentUpdatedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classContentVersionedEventDisplayDriver003

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          003800315min029MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .ContentVersionedEventDisplayDrive r
                                          classCreateContentTaskDisplayDriver000

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          000800015min028MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .CreateContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classDeleteContentTaskDisplayDriver001

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          001800115min037MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .DeleteContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classPublishContentTaskDisplayDriver006

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          006800615min046MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .PublishContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classRetrieveContentTaskDisplayDriver007

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          007800715min045MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .RetrieveContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classUnpublishContentTaskDisplayDriver004

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          004800415min044MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .UnpublishContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classUpdateContentTaskDisplayDriver005

                                          First 5 of 7 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          005800515min049MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers .UpdateContentTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classTenantTaskDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TViewModel>039

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          039703912min048MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Drivers.TenantTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          classAssignUserRoleTaskDisplayDriver038

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          038703812min047MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .AssignUserRoleTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classRegisterUserTaskDisplayDriver041

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          041704112min040MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .RegisterUserTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classUserCreatedEventDisplayDriver040

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          040704012min039MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserCreatedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classUserDeletedEventDisplayDriver035

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          035703512min038MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserDeletedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classUserDisabledEventDisplayDriver034

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          034703412min043MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserDisabledEventDisplayDriver
                                          classUserEnabledEventDisplayDriver037

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          037703712min042MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserEnabledEventDisplayDriver
                                          classUserLoggedInEventDisplayDriver036

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          036703612min041MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserLoggedInEventDisplayDriver
                                          classUserUpdatedEventDisplayDriver047

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          047704712min008MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .UserUpdatedEventDisplayDriver
                                          classValidateUserTaskDisplayDriver046

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          046704612min007MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Drivers .ValidateUserTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>049

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          049704912min006MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentEventDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          classContentTaskDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TViewModel>048

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          048704812min011MediumOrchardCore.Contents.Workflows .Drivers.ContentTaskDisplayDriver <TActivity,TViewModel>
                                          classEmailTaskDisplayDriver043

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          043704312min010MediumOrchardCore.Email.Workflows .Drivers.EmailTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classTimerEventDisplayDriver042

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          042704212min009MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Timers .TimerEventDisplayDriver
                                          classCommitTransactionTaskDisplayDriver045

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          045704512min002MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .CommitTransactionTaskDisplayDrive r
                                          classCorrelateTaskDisplayDriver044

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          044704412min001MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .CorrelateTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classForEachTaskDisplayDriver033

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          033703312min000MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .ForEachTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classForkTaskDisplayDriver022

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          022702212min005MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .ForkTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classForLoopTaskDisplayDriver021

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          021702112min004MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .ForLoopTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classIfElseTaskDisplayDriver024

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          024702412min003MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .IfElseTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classJoinTaskDisplayDriver023

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          023702312min012MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .JoinTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classLogTaskDisplayDriver018

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          018701812min021MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .LogTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classNotifyTaskDisplayDriver017

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          017701712min020MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .NotifyTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classScriptTaskDisplayDriver020

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          020702012min019MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .ScriptTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classSetOutputTaskDisplayDriver019

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          019701912min024MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .SetOutputTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classSetVariableTaskDisplayDriver030

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          030703012min023MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .SetVariableTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classWhileLoopTaskDisplayDriver029

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          029702912min022MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .WhileLoopTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classUserTaskEventDisplayDriver032

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          032703212min015MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.UserTasks .Drivers .UserTaskEventDisplayDriver
                                          classHttpRedirectTaskDisplayDriver031

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          031703112min014MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .HttpRedirectTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classHttpRequestEventDisplayDriver026

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          026702612min013MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .HttpRequestEventDisplayDriver
                                          classHttpRequestFilterEventDisplayDrive r025

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          025702512min018MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .HttpRequestFilterEventDisplayDriv er
                                          classHttpRequestTaskDisplayDriver028

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          028702812min017MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .HttpRequestTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classHttpResponseTaskDisplayDriver027

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          027702712min016MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .HttpResponseTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classSignalEventDisplayDriver052

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          052705212min083MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Http.Drivers .SignalEventDisplayDriver
                                          classAddModelValidationErrorTaskDisplay Driver053

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          053705312min082MediumOrchardCore.Forms.Workflows .Drivers .AddModelValidationErrorTaskDispla yDriver
                                          classValidateFormFieldTaskDisplayDriver050

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          050705012min081MediumOrchardCore.Forms.Workflows .Drivers .ValidateFormFieldTaskDisplayDrive r
                                          classUpdateTwitterStatusTaskDisplayDriv er051

                                          First 5 of 6 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          051705112min086MediumOrchardCore.Twitter.Workflows .Drivers .UpdateTwitterStatusTaskDisplayDri ver
                                          classActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>059

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05960599min085MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity ,TEditViewModel>
                                          classAuditTrailUserEventDisplayDriver058

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Drivers .AuditTrailEventSectionDisplayDriv er<TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05860589min084MediumOrchardCore.Users.AuditTrail .Drivers .AuditTrailUserEventDisplayDriver
                                          classAuditTrailContentEventDisplayDrive r061

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Drivers .AuditTrailEventSectionDisplayDriv er<TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          06160619min077MediumOrchardCore.Contents.AuditTrail .Drivers .AuditTrailContentEventDisplayDriv er
                                          classMissingActivityDisplayDriver060

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          06060609min076MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Drivers .MissingActivityDisplayDriver
                                          classBindModelStateTaskDisplayDriver055

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05560559min075MediumOrchardCore.Forms.Workflows .Drivers .BindModelStateTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classValidateAntiforgeryTokenTaskDispla yDriver054

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05460549min080MediumOrchardCore.Forms.Workflows .Drivers .ValidateAntiforgeryTokenTaskDispl ayDriver
                                          classValidateFormTaskDisplayDriver057

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05760579min079MediumOrchardCore.Forms.Workflows .Drivers .ValidateFormTaskDisplayDriver
                                          classValidateReCaptchaTaskDisplayDriver056

                                          5 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          05660569min078MediumOrchardCore.ReCaptcha.Workflows .ValidateReCaptchaTaskDisplayDrive r
                                          classUpdatePartEditorContext087

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateContentDefinitionEditorCont ext<TBuilder>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.UpdateEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildShapeContext
                                          08750876min087MediumOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdatePartEditorContext
                                          classUpdatePartFieldEditorContext086

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateContentDefinitionEditorCont ext<TBuilder>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.UpdateEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildShapeContext
                                          08650866min096MediumOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdatePartFieldEditorContext
                                          classUpdateTypeEditorContext089

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateContentDefinitionEditorCont ext<TBuilder>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.UpdateEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildShapeContext
                                          08950896min095MediumOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateTypeEditorContext
                                          classUpdateTypePartEditorContext088

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateContentDefinitionEditorCont ext<TBuilder>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.UpdateEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildEditorContext
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.BuildShapeContext
                                          08850886min094MediumOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .UpdateTypePartEditorContext
                                          classSiteSettingsPropertyDeploymentStep Driver<TModel>085

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          08550856min099MediumOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsPropertyDeploymentSte pDriver<TModel>
                                          classAdminSiteSettingsDisplayDriver082

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          08250826min098MediumOrchardCore.Admin.Drivers .AdminSiteSettingsDisplayDriver
                                          classAllFeaturesDeploymentStepDriver081

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          08150816min097MediumOrchardCore.Features.Deployment .AllFeaturesDeploymentStepDriver
                                          classAllRolesDeploymentStepDriver084

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          08450846min090MediumOrchardCore.Roles.Deployment .AllRolesDeploymentStepDriver
                                          classSiteSettingsDeploymentStepDriver083

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          08350836min089MediumOrchardCore.Settings.Deployment .SiteSettingsDeploymentStepDriver
                                          classActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>090

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09050906min088MediumOrchardCore.Workflows.Display .ActivityDisplayDriver<TActivity>
                                          classAllFeatureProfilesDeploymentStepDr iver097

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09750976min093MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Deployment .AllFeatureProfilesDeploymentStepD river
                                          classCreateTenantTask096

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantTask
                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          09650966min092MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.CreateTenantTask
                                          classDisableTenantTask099

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantTask
                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          09950996min091MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.DisableTenantTask
                                          classEnableTenantTask098

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantTask
                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          09850986min058MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.EnableTenantTask
                                          classSetupTenantTask095

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantTask
                                          • classOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.TenantActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          09550956min057MediumOrchardCore.Tenants.Workflows .Activities.SetupTenantTask
                                          classThemesDeploymentStepDriver092

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TConcrete,TDisplayContext ,TEditorContext,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09250926min056MediumOrchardCore.Themes.Deployment .ThemesDeploymentStepDriver
                                          classAuditTrailEventSectionDisplayDrive r<TSection>091

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09150916min061MediumOrchardCore.AuditTrail.Drivers .AuditTrailEventSectionDisplayDriv er<TSection>
                                          classChangeEmailSettingsDisplayDriver094

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09450946min060MediumOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .ChangeEmailSettingsDisplayDriver
                                          classLoginSettingsDisplayDriver093

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          09350936min059MediumOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .LoginSettingsDisplayDriver
                                          classRegistrationSettingsDisplayDriver068

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          06850686min052MediumOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .RegistrationSettingsDisplayDriver
                                          classResetPasswordSettingsDisplayDriver067

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          06750676min051MediumOrchardCore.Users.Drivers .ResetPasswordSettingsDisplayDrive r
                                          classUserCreatedEvent070

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          07050706min050MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserCreatedEvent
                                          classUserDeletedEvent069

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          06950696min055MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserDeletedEvent
                                          classUserDisabledEvent066

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          06650666min054MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserDisabledEvent
                                          classUserEnabledEvent063

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          06350636min053MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEnabledEvent
                                          classUserLoggedInEvent062

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          06250626min062MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserLoggedInEvent
                                          classUserUpdatedEvent065

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserEvent
                                          • classOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserActivity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Workflows.Activities .Activity
                                          • classOrchardCore.Entities.Entity
                                          06550656min071MediumOrchardCore.Users.Workflows .Activities.UserUpdatedEvent
                                          classUserTimeZoneDisplayDriver064

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Entities.SectionDisplayDriver <TModel,TSection>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriver<TModel ,TDisplayContext,TEditorContext ,TUpdateContext>
                                          • classOrchardCore.DisplayManagement .Handlers.DisplayDriverBase
                                          06450646min070MediumOrchardCore.Users.TimeZone.Drivers .UserTimeZoneDisplayDriver
                                          classAliasPartSettingsDisplayDriver071

                                          4 types

                                          • classOrchardCore.ContentTypes.Editors .ContentTypePartDefinitionDisplayD river<TPart>